Southern BMX Champs at Andover

BMX , ANDOVER – Sunday, 04 Oct 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

900/EN/009/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 4th Oct 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Andover BMX Track, Charlton Sports Centre, Portway Industrial Estate, Andover, Hampshire, SP10 3LF

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Zac Massay Unknown 0

3. Zac Massay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Sam Stanley Unknown 0

4. Sam Stanley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Benjamin Mace Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Taylor Andress Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Megan Nevard Unknown 0

7. Megan Nevard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Emily Hutt Unknown 0

8. Emily Hutt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Morgan Whiteley Unknown 0

9. Morgan Whiteley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Finlay Stockford Unknown 0

10. Finlay Stockford -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Leo Stalker Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Theo Pope Unknown 0

12. Theo Pope -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Teddy Parker Unknown 0

13. Teddy Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Jamie Porter Unknown 0

14. Jamie Porter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
16.  Jack Fells Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
17.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
18.  Ryder Joyce Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown 0

18. Ryder Joyce - Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Bradley David Unknown 0

19. Bradley David -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Leo Reed Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
21.  Toby Arnold Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices - Results

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Kobi Joyce Unknown 0

1. Kobi Joyce -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Bailey Winter Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Ben Hodgson East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Matthew Hutt Unknown 0

8. Matthew Hutt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Nathan Westcott Unknown 0

9. Nathan Westcott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Luc Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Billy Hayes Unknown 0

11. Billy Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Elliot Walker Unknown 0

12. Elliot Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Finlay Mead Unknown Male (8) 0

2. Finlay Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Jayden Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Aaron Bennett Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Lorenzo Wojtanowski Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Jack Gordon-Stables Unknown 0

7. Jack Gordon-Stables -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Joshua Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Female 8-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 yr - Results
1.  Lasharn Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Tayla Nevard Unknown 0

5. Tayla Nevard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 15 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15 and Under - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  George Higley Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Joe Stupple Unknown Male (15-16) 0

3. Joe Stupple -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Duncan Mewett Ribble Cycling Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Harvey Hutson Pro BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Peter Warner Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  John Delaney Unknown Male (19+) 0

2. John Delaney -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Christopher Marsland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Max Howard Andover BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Finnley Woodhouse Bath BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Todd Smith Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Hans Montano Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Carl Potts Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Charles Rogers Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Damian Mead Unknown Master 0

2. Damian Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Gary Godden East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Marc Wojtanowski Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jason Napolitano Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Chris Mingo Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Gary Porter Unknown 0

7. Gary Porter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Tony Twist Unknown Master 0

8. Tony Twist -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Justin Esson Unknown N/A 0

9. Justin Esson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Darren Flint Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Mark Barden Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Steve Richardson Unknown 0

12. Steve Richardson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Gus Brassington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Richard Burrows Unknown 0

15. Richard Burrows -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Paul Coleman Unknown 0

16. Paul Coleman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Neil Hedges Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40-44 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 yr - Results
1.  Kevin Brown Unknown N/A 0

1. Kevin Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Gary Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Adrian Warden Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Kevin Ranscombe Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Phil Beer East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Keith Wilson FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Matthew French Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Nic Preece Unknown 0

8. Nic Preece -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Kai Riviere Unknown 0

9. Kai Riviere -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Garry David Unknown 0

11. Garry David -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  David Williams Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Kevin Carlin Unknown N/A 0

13. Kevin Carlin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Lee Allen Unknown 0

14. Lee Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Ethan Godden Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Obadiah Hagan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Daniel Blanche Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Jake Kennedy Unknown 0

9. Jake Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Aaron Ayling Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Liam Watts Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Sam Topps Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
15.  Matthew Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Matthew Dodd Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

1. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Eddie Moore Unknown 0

2. Eddie Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Harley Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Lewy Ranger Unknown 0

4. Lewy Ranger -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Antonio Ntiamoah Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Nathan Bernice Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Lewis Travers Unknown Male (10) 0

10. Lewis Travers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Charlie Nelson Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Luke Dove Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  David Grindrod Unknown 0

13. David Grindrod -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Joshua Moore Unknown 0

1. Joshua Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jamal Ewing Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Jacob Hutson Pro BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Cameron Douglas Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Isaac Lennon East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Barnie Preece Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Jordan Dudman Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Bertie Carson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Aaron Wooltroton Unknown 0

13. Aaron Wooltroton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Sophie Oliver Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Cheyenne Read-Davison Unknown 0

4. Cheyenne Read-Davison -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Jordan Hatcher Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Aaron Massay Unknown 0

5. Aaron Massay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Owen Baxter Unknown 0

6. Owen Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Thomas Green Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  James Brooks East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Josh Sweeney Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Michael Brooks East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Harry Stickley Generation Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Jamie Alexander Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Ellis Dove Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Elliot Preece Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Matt David Unknown 0

8. Matt David -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  George Warner Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Cameron Howard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Viddal Lewison Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  George Higley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Tommy Parker Unknown 0

8. Tommy Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Ashley Lavin Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Mitchell Barnes Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Connor Daniel Unknown 0

11. Connor Daniel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Liam Preston-Martin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  John Robinson Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Monsur Rahman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Shane Francis Unknown 0

15. Shane Francis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Harvey Hutson Pro BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Jody Wilkins Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Joe Nicholson Unknown 0

18. Joe Nicholson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Old Skool

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Old Skool - Results
1.  Billy Omer Unknown 0

1. Billy Omer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Kai Riviere Unknown 0

2. Kai Riviere -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Kevin Carlin Unknown N/A 0

3. Kevin Carlin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Stuart Harrison Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Lilly Howard Andover BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Jodie Bowden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
7.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Ryan Mason Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Alex Butt Andover BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Reece Buckland Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Dean Gregory Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Josh Valman Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Grant Turner Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Charles Rogers Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  William Iwe Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Finnley Woodhouse Bath BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Robert Mewett Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Giles MacDonald Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Cruiser Ladies 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 25+ - Results
1.  Chloe Napier Unknown 0

1. Chloe Napier -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Shanice Trotter Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Renee Diwell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
6.  Deborah Pearce Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Christine Patton Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Sherine Mewett Bioracer-Project GO Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Paul Cope FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Nigel Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Richard Green Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Adrian Warden Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Paul Bennett Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Sean Smith Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Michael Juliano Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Mark Hodgson York Cycleworks Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Peter Moore Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

17+ Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17+ Payback - Results
1.  Lewis Lacey Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Gabor Deli Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Lewis Robinson Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Zoltan Buday Redman Rockstar Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  James Chadwick Sigma Sport.co.uk Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Richard Cawood Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Jon Moore FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Sam Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Liam Bowman Unknown N/A 0

14. Liam Bowman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Stuart Harrison Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Todd Smith Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

About the Event

Info for Riders

Trophy criteria - 5 from 8 to qualify for trophy and Brits.

The Races

Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:30 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:30
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:30 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:30
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:31 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:31
None
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:32 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:32
None
Female 8-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:33 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:33
Cruiser 15 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:34 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:34
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:35 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:35
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:36 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:36
Cruiser 40-44 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:37 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:37
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:38 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:38
None
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:39 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:39
None
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:40 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:40
None
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:41 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:41
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:42 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:42
None
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:43 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:43
None
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:44 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:44
None
Old Skool Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:45 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:45
None
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:46 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:46
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:47 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:47
None
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:48 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:48
None
Cruiser Ladies 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:49 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:49
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:50 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:50
None
17+ Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:51 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:51

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

900/EN/009/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 4th Oct 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Andover BMX Track, Charlton Sports Centre, Portway Industrial Estate, Andover, Hampshire, SP10 3LF

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Zac Massay Unknown 0

3. Zac Massay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Sam Stanley Unknown 0

4. Sam Stanley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Benjamin Mace Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Taylor Andress Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Megan Nevard Unknown 0

7. Megan Nevard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Emily Hutt Unknown 0

8. Emily Hutt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Morgan Whiteley Unknown 0

9. Morgan Whiteley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Finlay Stockford Unknown 0

10. Finlay Stockford -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Leo Stalker Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Theo Pope Unknown 0

12. Theo Pope -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Teddy Parker Unknown 0

13. Teddy Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Jamie Porter Unknown 0

14. Jamie Porter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
16.  Jack Fells Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
17.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
18.  Ryder Joyce Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown 0

18. Ryder Joyce - Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Bradley David Unknown 0

19. Bradley David -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Leo Reed Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
21.  Toby Arnold Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices - Results

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Kobi Joyce Unknown 0

1. Kobi Joyce -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Bailey Winter Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Ben Hodgson East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Matthew Hutt Unknown 0

8. Matthew Hutt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Nathan Westcott Unknown 0

9. Nathan Westcott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Luc Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Billy Hayes Unknown 0

11. Billy Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Elliot Walker Unknown 0

12. Elliot Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Finlay Mead Unknown Male (8) 0

2. Finlay Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Jayden Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Aaron Bennett Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Lorenzo Wojtanowski Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Jack Gordon-Stables Unknown 0

7. Jack Gordon-Stables -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Joshua Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Female 8-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 yr - Results
1.  Lasharn Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Tayla Nevard Unknown 0

5. Tayla Nevard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 15 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15 and Under - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  George Higley Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Joe Stupple Unknown Male (15-16) 0

3. Joe Stupple -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Duncan Mewett Ribble Cycling Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Harvey Hutson Pro BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Peter Warner Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  John Delaney Unknown Male (19+) 0

2. John Delaney -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Christopher Marsland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Max Howard Andover BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Finnley Woodhouse Bath BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Todd Smith Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Hans Montano Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Carl Potts Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Charles Rogers Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Damian Mead Unknown Master 0

2. Damian Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Gary Godden East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Marc Wojtanowski Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jason Napolitano Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Chris Mingo Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Gary Porter Unknown 0

7. Gary Porter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Tony Twist Unknown Master 0

8. Tony Twist -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Justin Esson Unknown N/A 0

9. Justin Esson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Darren Flint Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Mark Barden Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Steve Richardson Unknown 0

12. Steve Richardson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Gus Brassington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Richard Burrows Unknown 0

15. Richard Burrows -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Paul Coleman Unknown 0

16. Paul Coleman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Neil Hedges Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40-44 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 yr - Results
1.  Kevin Brown Unknown N/A 0

1. Kevin Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Gary Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Adrian Warden Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Kevin Ranscombe Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Phil Beer East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Keith Wilson FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Matthew French Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Nic Preece Unknown 0

8. Nic Preece -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Kai Riviere Unknown 0

9. Kai Riviere -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Garry David Unknown 0

11. Garry David -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  David Williams Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Kevin Carlin Unknown N/A 0

13. Kevin Carlin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Lee Allen Unknown 0

14. Lee Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Ethan Godden Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Obadiah Hagan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Daniel Blanche Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Jake Kennedy Unknown 0

9. Jake Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Aaron Ayling Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Liam Watts Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Sam Topps Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
15.  Matthew Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Matthew Dodd Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

1. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Eddie Moore Unknown 0

2. Eddie Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Harley Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Lewy Ranger Unknown 0

4. Lewy Ranger -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Antonio Ntiamoah Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Nathan Bernice Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Lewis Travers Unknown Male (10) 0

10. Lewis Travers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Charlie Nelson Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Luke Dove Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  David Grindrod Unknown 0

13. David Grindrod -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Joshua Moore Unknown 0

1. Joshua Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jamal Ewing Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Jacob Hutson Pro BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Cameron Douglas Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Isaac Lennon East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Barnie Preece Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Jordan Dudman Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Bertie Carson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Aaron Wooltroton Unknown 0

13. Aaron Wooltroton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Sophie Oliver Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Cheyenne Read-Davison Unknown 0

4. Cheyenne Read-Davison -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Jordan Hatcher Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Aaron Massay Unknown 0

5. Aaron Massay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Owen Baxter Unknown 0

6. Owen Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Thomas Green Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  James Brooks East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Josh Sweeney Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Michael Brooks East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Harry Stickley Generation Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Jamie Alexander Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Ellis Dove Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Elliot Preece Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Matt David Unknown 0

8. Matt David -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  George Warner Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Cameron Howard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Viddal Lewison Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  George Higley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Tommy Parker Unknown 0

8. Tommy Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Ashley Lavin Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Mitchell Barnes Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Connor Daniel Unknown 0

11. Connor Daniel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Liam Preston-Martin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  John Robinson Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Monsur Rahman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Shane Francis Unknown 0

15. Shane Francis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Harvey Hutson Pro BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Jody Wilkins Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Joe Nicholson Unknown 0

18. Joe Nicholson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Old Skool

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Old Skool - Results
1.  Billy Omer Unknown 0

1. Billy Omer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Kai Riviere Unknown 0

2. Kai Riviere -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Kevin Carlin Unknown N/A 0

3. Kevin Carlin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Stuart Harrison Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Lilly Howard Andover BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Jodie Bowden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
7.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Ryan Mason Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Alex Butt Andover BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Reece Buckland Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Dean Gregory Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Josh Valman Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Grant Turner Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Charles Rogers Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  William Iwe Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Finnley Woodhouse Bath BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Robert Mewett Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Giles MacDonald Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Cruiser Ladies 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 25+ - Results
1.  Chloe Napier Unknown 0

1. Chloe Napier -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Shanice Trotter Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Renee Diwell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
6.  Deborah Pearce Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Christine Patton Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Sherine Mewett Bioracer-Project GO Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Paul Cope FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Nigel Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Richard Green Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Adrian Warden Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Paul Bennett Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Sean Smith Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Michael Juliano Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Mark Hodgson York Cycleworks Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Peter Moore Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

17+ Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17+ Payback - Results
1.  Lewis Lacey Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Gabor Deli Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Lewis Robinson Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Zoltan Buday Redman Rockstar Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  James Chadwick Sigma Sport.co.uk Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Richard Cawood Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Jon Moore FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Sam Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Liam Bowman Unknown N/A 0

14. Liam Bowman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Stuart Harrison Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Todd Smith Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

About the Event

Info for Riders

Trophy criteria - 5 from 8 to qualify for trophy and Brits.

The Races

Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:30 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:30
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:30 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:30
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:31 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:31
None
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:32 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:32
None
Female 8-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:33 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:33
Cruiser 15 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:34 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:34
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:35 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:35
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:36 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:36
Cruiser 40-44 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:37 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:37
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:38 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:38
None
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:39 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:39
None
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:40 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:40
None
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:41 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:41
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:42 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:42
None
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:43 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:43
None
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:44 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:44
None
Old Skool Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:45 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:45
None
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:46 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:46
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:47 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:47
None
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:48 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:48
None
Cruiser Ladies 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:49 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:49
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:50 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:50
None
17+ Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/10/09 12:51 --- None ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/10/09 – 12:51

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk