Litherland Circuit League 4

Closed Circuit , Liverpool – Wednesday, 01 May 2013

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

249215

Start Date:

Wed, 1st May 2013

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Litherland Circuit, Boundary Road, Litherland, Liverpool, Lancashire, L21 7LA
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Anna Hulme Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Savannah Morgan St Helens TRI Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Helen Osguthorpe North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Megan Barnsley St Helens TRI Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Alexandra Barnsley St Helens TRI Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Niamha Albones Liverpool Century RC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Harriet King St Helens TRI Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Charlotte Kendall Liverpool Century RC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Jack Hulme Birkenhead North End CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Charlie Critchley Southport CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Joseph Murphy Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Ryan Ashcroft St Helens CRC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Oliver Smith Finished A 0

6. Oliver Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Kyle Jameson Southport CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Patrick Merriman Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Daniel Gibson Liverpool Century RC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Daniel Salcedo Southport CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Luke Cheetham Eastlands Velo Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jack Lane Finished B 0

4. Jack Lane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Brendan Thompson Liverpool Century RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Benjamin Livingston St Helens TRI Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Joseph Ford St Helens TRI Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Daniel McKenzie Liverpool Century RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Jamie Polhill Liverpool Century RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  George Elliott Liverpool Century RC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Adam Lyons Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  James Bishop Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ben Wells Liverpool Century RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Joe Pink Liverpool Century RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Alex Dobrowolski Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Harry Yeoman North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Thomas Ashcroft St Helens CRC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Tyler Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Adam Hulme Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Andrew Osguthorpe North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Connor Dooley Finished C 0

12. Connor Dooley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  James Higham Eastlands Velo Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Tyler Lloyd Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  James Ford St Helens TRI Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Cameron Gordon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Samuel Kendall Liverpool Century RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Tom Elliott Liverpool Century RC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Charlie Byrne Birkenhead North End CC Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E

4th Cat + Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
4th Cat + Women - Results
1.  John Crook Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Chris Gambles Horwich CC Finished 4th 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Andrew Hill Warrington RC Finished 4th 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  David Castillo Liverpool Century RC Finished 4th 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  David Yeoman North Cheshire Clarion Finished 4th 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Anthony Weston Liverpool Century RC Finished 4th 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Gina Riley Chester RC Finished 4th 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Ruth Taylor Biketreks Racing Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  David Reece Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished 4th 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
10.  Jonathan Taylor High On Bikes Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Ian Critchley Lichfield City CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Elizabeth Waterhouse Biketreks Racing Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Alasdair Wearing Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Paul McNerney Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Frances White Champion System VCUK Racing Te... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2/3/4 - Results
1.  Ryan Pike High On Bikes Finished 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Michael Rawson Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Ryan Whatmough Team Terminator Finished 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Tom Bracegirdle Biketreks Racing Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Graham Howell Forza Cycles Racing Team Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  David Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  David Kent St Helens CRC Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Paul Cheetham iOptix.co.uk Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Ian Kendall Liverpool Century RC Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Mark McGavock Southport CC Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Richard Swift Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Martin Usher Time RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Dave Martin Red Rose Olympic CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Mark Anderson G M C Fire Services Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
--- James Eastbury Chester RC Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd

Litherland Circuit League Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Litherland Circuit League Handicap - Results
1.  Luke Cheetham Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  George Elliott Liverpool Century RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Adam Hulme Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Adam Lyons Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

About the Event

Info for Riders

Riders must register with the Litherland League before the yrace. Prices shown are for riders whose clubs are affiliated to the Litherland League (cost £50 per club). Reg fees for affiliated riders are Youth £3, Juniors £5, Women £5, Men £5. League registrations can be completed on the night of the event but it is preferable if they are completed seven days prior to the event and are sent to the league treasurer. Further details on the MCDG website. No pre-entry for races is required. Every race is EOL.

The Races

U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Wed 01/05/13 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 18:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Wed 01/05/13 – 18:15
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£2.00)
Wed 01/05/13 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Wed 01/05/13 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Wed 01/05/13 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Wed 01/05/13 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£2.00)
Wed 01/05/13 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£2.00)
Wed 01/05/13 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
4th Cat + Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 19:00 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Wed 01/05/13 – 19:00
Regional C+, Band 5
30 mins
2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 19:30 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 50 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Wed 01/05/13 – 19:30
Regional C+, Band 5
50 mins
Litherland Circuit League Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 18:55 Youth Only None --- 1 laps
Entry:
Wed 01/05/13 – 18:55
Youth Only, None
1 laps

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

249215

Start Date:

Wed, 1st May 2013

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Litherland Circuit, Boundary Road, Litherland, Liverpool, Lancashire, L21 7LA
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Anna Hulme Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Savannah Morgan St Helens TRI Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Helen Osguthorpe North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Megan Barnsley St Helens TRI Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Alexandra Barnsley St Helens TRI Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Niamha Albones Liverpool Century RC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Harriet King St Helens TRI Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Charlotte Kendall Liverpool Century RC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Jack Hulme Birkenhead North End CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Charlie Critchley Southport CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Joseph Murphy Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Ryan Ashcroft St Helens CRC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Oliver Smith Finished A 0

6. Oliver Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Kyle Jameson Southport CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Patrick Merriman Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Daniel Gibson Liverpool Century RC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Daniel Salcedo Southport CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Luke Cheetham Eastlands Velo Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jack Lane Finished B 0

4. Jack Lane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Brendan Thompson Liverpool Century RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Benjamin Livingston St Helens TRI Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Joseph Ford St Helens TRI Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Daniel McKenzie Liverpool Century RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Jamie Polhill Liverpool Century RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  George Elliott Liverpool Century RC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Adam Lyons Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  James Bishop Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ben Wells Liverpool Century RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Joe Pink Liverpool Century RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Alex Dobrowolski Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Harry Yeoman North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Thomas Ashcroft St Helens CRC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Tyler Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Adam Hulme Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Andrew Osguthorpe North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Connor Dooley Finished C 0

12. Connor Dooley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  James Higham Eastlands Velo Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Tyler Lloyd Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  James Ford St Helens TRI Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Cameron Gordon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Samuel Kendall Liverpool Century RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Tom Elliott Liverpool Century RC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Charlie Byrne Birkenhead North End CC Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E

4th Cat + Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
4th Cat + Women - Results
1.  John Crook Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Chris Gambles Horwich CC Finished 4th 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Andrew Hill Warrington RC Finished 4th 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  David Castillo Liverpool Century RC Finished 4th 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  David Yeoman North Cheshire Clarion Finished 4th 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Anthony Weston Liverpool Century RC Finished 4th 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Gina Riley Chester RC Finished 4th 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Ruth Taylor Biketreks Racing Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  David Reece Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished 4th 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
10.  Jonathan Taylor High On Bikes Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Ian Critchley Lichfield City CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Elizabeth Waterhouse Biketreks Racing Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Alasdair Wearing Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Paul McNerney Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Frances White Champion System VCUK Racing Te... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2/3/4 - Results
1.  Ryan Pike High On Bikes Finished 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Michael Rawson Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Ryan Whatmough Team Terminator Finished 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Tom Bracegirdle Biketreks Racing Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Graham Howell Forza Cycles Racing Team Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  David Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  David Kent St Helens CRC Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Paul Cheetham iOptix.co.uk Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Ian Kendall Liverpool Century RC Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Mark McGavock Southport CC Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Richard Swift Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Martin Usher Time RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Dave Martin Red Rose Olympic CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Mark Anderson G M C Fire Services Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
--- James Eastbury Chester RC Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd

Litherland Circuit League Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Litherland Circuit League Handicap - Results
1.  Luke Cheetham Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  George Elliott Liverpool Century RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Adam Hulme Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Adam Lyons Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

About the Event

Info for Riders

Riders must register with the Litherland League before the yrace. Prices shown are for riders whose clubs are affiliated to the Litherland League (cost £50 per club). Reg fees for affiliated riders are Youth £3, Juniors £5, Women £5, Men £5. League registrations can be completed on the night of the event but it is preferable if they are completed seven days prior to the event and are sent to the league treasurer. Further details on the MCDG website. No pre-entry for races is required. Every race is EOL.

The Races

U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Wed 01/05/13 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 18:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Wed 01/05/13 – 18:15
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£2.00)
Wed 01/05/13 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Wed 01/05/13 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Wed 01/05/13 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Wed 01/05/13 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£2.00)
Wed 01/05/13 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£2.00)
Wed 01/05/13 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
4th Cat + Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 19:00 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Wed 01/05/13 – 19:00
Regional C+, Band 5
30 mins
2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 19:30 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 50 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Wed 01/05/13 – 19:30
Regional C+, Band 5
50 mins
Litherland Circuit League Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 01/05/13 18:55 Youth Only None --- 1 laps
Entry:
Wed 01/05/13 – 18:55
Youth Only, None
1 laps

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk