Reading Velodrome Racing 2013

Track League , Reading – Monday, 22 Apr 2013

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

248169

Start Date:

Mon, 22nd Apr 2013

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Palmer Park Sports Stadium, Wokingham Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG6 1LF
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior A - Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Stephen Bradbury Cycling Team Tomacc Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Joseph Crolla AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Max Brown Zappi's Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior A - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Stephen Bradbury Cycling Team Tomacc Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Jason Pitt AW Cycles Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Oliver Hitchings Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A - Derny Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - Derny Final - Results
1.  Max Stedman AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Stephen Bradbury Cycling Team Tomacc Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Max Brown Zappi's Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior A - AW Cycles 20km Endurance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - AW Cycles 20km Endurance - Results
1.  Stephen Bradbury Cycling Team Tomacc Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Max Stedman AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior B - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - Points Race - Results
1.  Joshua Mitchell Bicester Millennium CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Matthew Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Tom Sefton Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Senior B - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Joshua Mitchell Bicester Millennium CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Matthew Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Senior B - AW Cycles 20km Endurance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - AW Cycles 20km Endurance - Results
1.  Tom Sefton Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Matthew Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  David Ivory Reading CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U14/U16 - 1 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14/U16 - 1 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Callum Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Emma Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Anna Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U8/U10/U12 - 1 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8/U10/U12 - 1 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Joshua Knowles Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Jan Corsten Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Finn Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth Block Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth Block Handicap - Results
1.  Callum Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Liam Harris Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Cal Gorvy Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Max Reed Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Anna Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Duncan Pritchard Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Euan Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Finn Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
11.  Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Connor Woodford Willesden Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U12 - Derny

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Derny - Results
1.  Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Joshua Knowles Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Jan Corsten Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U8/U10 - Derny

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8/U10 - Derny - Results
1.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Finn Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Cal Gorvy Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U14/U16 - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14/U16 - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14/U16 - 10 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14/U16 - 10 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Connor Woodford Willesden Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Sam Harding Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Liam Harris Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U8/U10/U12 - 10 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8/U10/U12 - 10 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Cal Gorvy Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Joshua Knowles Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Jan Corsten Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Reports

Report: Reading Track League 2013

Posted 24/04/2013 - British Cycling

Yet another grey evening - with a fairly strong wind for the riders to contend with - also the first...

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Guest Riders - Fee quoted is for maximum of three meetings

The Races

Senior A - Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:10 Regional C None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:10
Regional C, None
Senior A - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:11 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:11
Regional C, None
Senior A - Derny Final Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:12 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:12
Regional C, None
Senior A - AW Cycles 20km Endurance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:13 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:13
Senior B - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:14 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:14
Regional C, None
Senior B - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:15 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:15
Regional C, None
Senior B - AW Cycles 20km Endurance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:16 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:16
U14/U16 - 1 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:17 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:17
Youth Only, None
U8/U10/U12 - 1 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:18 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:18
Youth Only, None
Youth Block Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:19 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:19
Youth Only, None
U12 - Derny Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:20 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:20
Youth Only, None
U8/U10 - Derny Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:21 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:21
Youth Only, None
U14/U16 - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:22 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:22
Youth Only, None
U14/U16 - 10 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:23 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:23
Youth Only, None
U8/U10/U12 - 10 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:24 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:24
Youth Only, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

248169

Start Date:

Mon, 22nd Apr 2013

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Palmer Park Sports Stadium, Wokingham Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG6 1LF
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior A - Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Stephen Bradbury Cycling Team Tomacc Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Joseph Crolla AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Max Brown Zappi's Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior A - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Stephen Bradbury Cycling Team Tomacc Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Jason Pitt AW Cycles Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Oliver Hitchings Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A - Derny Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - Derny Final - Results
1.  Max Stedman AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Stephen Bradbury Cycling Team Tomacc Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Max Brown Zappi's Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior A - AW Cycles 20km Endurance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - AW Cycles 20km Endurance - Results
1.  Stephen Bradbury Cycling Team Tomacc Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Max Stedman AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior B - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - Points Race - Results
1.  Joshua Mitchell Bicester Millennium CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Matthew Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Tom Sefton Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Senior B - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Joshua Mitchell Bicester Millennium CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Matthew Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Senior B - AW Cycles 20km Endurance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - AW Cycles 20km Endurance - Results
1.  Tom Sefton Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Matthew Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  David Ivory Reading CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U14/U16 - 1 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14/U16 - 1 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Callum Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Emma Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Anna Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U8/U10/U12 - 1 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8/U10/U12 - 1 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Joshua Knowles Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Jan Corsten Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Finn Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth Block Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth Block Handicap - Results
1.  Callum Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Liam Harris Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Cal Gorvy Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Max Reed Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Anna Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Duncan Pritchard Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Euan Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Finn Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
11.  Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Connor Woodford Willesden Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U12 - Derny

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Derny - Results
1.  Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Joshua Knowles Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Jan Corsten Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U8/U10 - Derny

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8/U10 - Derny - Results
1.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Finn Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Cal Gorvy Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U14/U16 - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14/U16 - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14/U16 - 10 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14/U16 - 10 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Connor Woodford Willesden Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Sam Harding Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Liam Harris Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U8/U10/U12 - 10 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8/U10/U12 - 10 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Cal Gorvy Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Joshua Knowles Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Jan Corsten Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Reports

Report: Reading Track League 2013

Posted 24/04/2013 - British Cycling

Yet another grey evening - with a fairly strong wind for the riders to contend with - also the first...

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Guest Riders - Fee quoted is for maximum of three meetings

The Races

Senior A - Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:10 Regional C None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:10
Regional C, None
Senior A - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:11 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:11
Regional C, None
Senior A - Derny Final Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:12 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:12
Regional C, None
Senior A - AW Cycles 20km Endurance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:13 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:13
Senior B - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:14 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:14
Regional C, None
Senior B - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:15 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:15
Regional C, None
Senior B - AW Cycles 20km Endurance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:16 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:16
U14/U16 - 1 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:17 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:17
Youth Only, None
U8/U10/U12 - 1 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:18 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:18
Youth Only, None
Youth Block Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:19 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:19
Youth Only, None
U12 - Derny Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:20 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:20
Youth Only, None
U8/U10 - Derny Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:21 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:21
Youth Only, None
U14/U16 - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:22 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:22
Youth Only, None
U14/U16 - 10 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:23 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:23
Youth Only, None
U8/U10/U12 - 10 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 22/04/13 19:24 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Mon 22/04/13 – 19:24
Youth Only, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk

Try a Sportive challenge in 2016