Portsmouth CTL Circuits 4

Closed Circuit , Portsmouth – Wednesday, 29 May 2013

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

248073

Start Date:

Wed, 29th May 2013

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Mountbatten Centre, Alexandra Park, Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO2 9QA
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Isaac Warrington Southdown Velo Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Adam Potter I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Carl Russell Finished 0

3. Carl Russell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Rose-Marie Moncrieffe Performance Cycle Coaching Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Owen Giles Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Sam Freeman Solent Pirates Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jade Luther Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Oscar Warrington Southdown Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Lucy Edmunds BournemouthArrow/HotelCollingw... Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Harvey Morcombe Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Jamie Hutchinson I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Aaron Thompson Portsmouth North End CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Lewis Martin Sotonia CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Charlie Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Rob Panter Portsmouth North End CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Aaron Smith Southdown Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  James Brickell Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Dominic Judd Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Tim Goodhead Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3/4 - Results
1.  James Cooper JMJ RT Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Stuart Morton Hargroves Cycles CC Finished 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Tjarko Leungen Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished 4th 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Joseph Donohue Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Tom Morris Portsmouth North End CC Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Peter Day Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Daniel Walker Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Luke Stace I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Paul Helyer Blazing Saddles Cycles Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Russell Davies VC St Raphael Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Paul Giles Portsmouth North End CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Patrick Brown Velo Club Venta Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Matthew Cryer Army Cycling Union Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Kelly Brocklehurst Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
15.  Frank Kilsby Hargroves Cycles CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
16.  Chris Ewing Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
17.  Jan Labrooy Andover Whls Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  George Moore I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Charlie Cresswell-Hogg Portsmouth North End CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Dave Dalton Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Andrew Page Portsmouth North End CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Daniel Stephens JMJ RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

E/1/2/3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
E/1/2/3 - Results
1.  Ben Simmons Team Wiggle Finished 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Jay Eastwood Primera-TeamJobs Finished Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Will Fox SportGrub Cycling Team Finished 1st 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Jon Cannings I-Ride.co.uk Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Ian Robins Brighton Mitre CC Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Andrew Bryson Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Michael Scott Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Will Stephenson JLT Condor Finished Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Sebastian Ottley VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  David Billings Motivo.cc Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Phil Dempsey Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
12.  Robert Bolwell VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Richard Phillips Schofield Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Henry Newbury Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Stuart Bettis Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  David Gilham BournemouthArrow/HotelCollingw... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Christopher Fletcher Team Axiom Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Ellie Gilham VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Andrew Carter Portsmouth North End CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Peter Humphreys Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Simon Brooks VC St Raphael Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
22.  Ian Legg Primera-TeamJobs Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
23.  Jeremy Lambert Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

About the Event

The Races

U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 29/05/13 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£4.00), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 29/05/13 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 29/05/13 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£4.00), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 29/05/13 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 29/05/13 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£4.00), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 29/05/13 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 29/05/13 18:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£4.00), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 29/05/13 – 18:15
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 29/05/13 18:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£4.00), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 29/05/13 – 18:15
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 29/05/13 18:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£4.00), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 29/05/13 – 18:15
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 29/05/13 18:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£4.00), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 29/05/13 – 18:15
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 29/05/13 18:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£4.00), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 29/05/13 – 18:15
Youth Only, Youth
3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 29/05/13 18:45 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 40 mins / plus 3 laps
Entry: Postal: (£10.00), On Day: (£10.00)
Wed 29/05/13 – 18:45

3/4

Regional C+, Band 5
40 mins / plus 3 laps
E/1/2/3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 29/05/13 19:45 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 50 mins / plus 3 laps
Entry: Postal: (£10.00), On Day: (£10.00)
Wed 29/05/13 – 19:45
Regional C+, Band 5
50 mins / plus 3 laps

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

248073

Start Date:

Wed, 29th May 2013

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Mountbatten Centre, Alexandra Park, Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO2 9QA
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Isaac Warrington Southdown Velo Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Adam Potter I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Carl Russell Finished 0

3. Carl Russell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Rose-Marie Moncrieffe Performance Cycle Coaching Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Owen Giles Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Sam Freeman Solent Pirates Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jade Luther Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Oscar Warrington Southdown Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Lucy Edmunds BournemouthArrow/HotelCollingw... Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Harvey Morcombe Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Jamie Hutchinson I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Aaron Thompson Portsmouth North End CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Lewis Martin Sotonia CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Charlie Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Rob Panter Portsmouth North End CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Aaron Smith Southdown Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  James Brickell Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Dominic Judd Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Tim Goodhead Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3/4 - Results
1.  James Cooper JMJ RT Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Stuart Morton Hargroves Cycles CC Finished 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Tjarko Leungen Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished 4th 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Joseph Donohue Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Tom Morris Portsmouth North End CC Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Peter Day Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Daniel Walker Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Luke Stace I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Paul Helyer Blazing Saddles Cycles Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Russell Davies VC St Raphael Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Paul Giles Portsmouth North End CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Patrick Brown Velo Club Venta Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Matthew Cryer Army Cycling Union Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Kelly Brocklehurst Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
15.  Frank Kilsby Hargroves Cycles CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
16.  Chris Ewing Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
17.  Jan Labrooy Andover Whls Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  George Moore I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Charlie Cresswell-Hogg Portsmouth North End CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Dave Dalton Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Andrew Page Portsmouth North End CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Daniel Stephens JMJ RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

E/1/2/3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
E/1/2/3 - Results
1.  Ben Simmons Team Wiggle Finished 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Jay Eastwood Primera-TeamJobs Finished Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Will Fox SportGrub Cycling Team Finished 1st 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Jon Cannings I-Ride.co.uk Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Ian Robins Brighton Mitre CC Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Andrew Bryson Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Michael Scott Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Will Stephenson JLT Condor Finished Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Sebastian Ottley VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  David Billings Motivo.cc Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Phil Dempsey Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
12.  Robert Bolwell VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Richard Phillips Schofield Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Henry Newbury Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Stuart Bettis Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  David Gilham BournemouthArrow/HotelCollingw... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Christopher Fletcher Team Axiom Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Ellie Gilham VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Andrew Carter Portsmouth North End CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Peter Humphreys Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Simon Brooks VC St Raphael Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
22.  Ian Legg Primera-TeamJobs Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
23.  Jeremy Lambert Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

About the Event

The Races

U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 29/05/13 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£4.00), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 29/05/13 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 29/05/13 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£4.00), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 29/05/13 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 29/05/13 18:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£4.00), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 29/05/13 – 18:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 29/05/13 18:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£4.00), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 29/05/13 – 18:15
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 29/05/13 18:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£4.00), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 29/05/13 – 18:15
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 29/05/13 18:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£4.00), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 29/05/13 – 18:15
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 29/05/13 18:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£4.00), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 29/05/13 – 18:15
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 29/05/13 18:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£4.00), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 29/05/13 – 18:15
Youth Only, Youth
3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 29/05/13 18:45 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 40 mins / plus 3 laps
Entry: Postal: (£10.00), On Day: (£10.00)
Wed 29/05/13 – 18:45

3/4

Regional C+, Band 5
40 mins / plus 3 laps
E/1/2/3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 29/05/13 19:45 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 50 mins / plus 3 laps
Entry: Postal: (£10.00), On Day: (£10.00)
Wed 29/05/13 – 19:45
Regional C+, Band 5
50 mins / plus 3 laps

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk