Event URN:
247844
Start date:
Sun, 7th Jul 2013
Event Type:
Cycle Sportive (Non-Competitive)
Venue:
Ilkley Rugby Club
Denton Road, Ilkley, West Yorkshire, LS29 0BZ
( View map )
Online Entry FAQs
Event promoted by:
Ilkley Cycling Club ( website )
View other events promoted by this organisation
Event website:
http://www.whiteroseclassic.com
Event organiser:
Mr Nigel Ezard
wrc@ilkleycyclingclub.org.uk
Cheques payable to:
enter online at British Cycling
Info for Riders:
******REGISTRATION HAS NOW CLOSED *******

Everyone on the Reserves list has been accepted onto the WRC and has a place to ride.


The White Rose Classic has firmly re-established itself a classic on the calendar. Offering 3 challenging routes which take in the best the Dales has to offer. Each route will be fully signed, have well stocked feedstations, and mechanical support.

The route length selected can be changed by emailing the organiser, or on the day at the split.

Riders must be 16 or over, if under 18 a parental consent form must be completed and handed in at registration.

The entry fee includes a 10% donation of profits to Sue Ryder Manorlands hospice, goody bag, hot food at the finish, map of the route and there will be chip timing.
Preview Rides:
Date Start Ride name Grade BCG Duration
7 Jul 13 06:30 RESERVE LIST - Long Route --- --- 183km / 114m
7 Jul 13 07:30 RESERVE LIST - Medium Route --- --- 135km / 84m
7 Jul 13 08:30 RESERVE LIST - Short Route --- --- 80km / 50m
7 Jul 13 06:30 Long Route --- --- 183km / 114m

View All

Starting from Ilkley, the White Rose Classic offers three challenging routes which will take you through the heart of the stunning Yorkshire Dales.

The epic long route at 114 miles takes in the climbs of Norwood Edge, Fleet Moss and Garsdale Head, finishing with a final climb over our local hill at Langbar . With over 3000m of ascent it really will be a challenge. The medium route is no pushover either being just over 83 miles and over 2000m of ascent. All routes will start and finish at  Ilkley Rugby Club facility, providing changing, showers, parking, food and drink.

Route/distance option selected can be changed once entered by contacting the organisers.

Event Location:

Denton Road,
Ilkley,
West Yorkshire,
LS29 0BZ

Ride: RESERVE LIST - Long Route

View Entrants

Online entry closed 1 year 9 months 27 days 15 hours 8 seconds  ago
Date Start Distance BCG Est. Field Size
7 Jul 13 06:30 183km / 114m --- ---

Ride: RESERVE LIST - Medium Route

View Entrants

Online entry closed 1 year 9 months 27 days 15 hours 8 seconds  ago
Date Start Distance BCG Est. Field Size
7 Jul 13 07:30 135km / 84m --- ---

Ride: RESERVE LIST - Short Route

View Entrants

Online entry closed 1 year 9 months 26 days 10 hours 8 seconds  ago
Date Start Distance BCG Est. Field Size
7 Jul 13 08:30 80km / 50m --- ---

Ride: Long Route

View Entrants

Online entry closed 1 year 10 months 14 days 9 hours 8 seconds  ago
Date Start Distance BCG Est. Field Size
7 Jul 13 06:30 183km / 114m --- ---

Ride: Medium Route

View Entrants

Online entry closed 1 year 10 months 14 days 9 hours 8 seconds  ago
Date Start Distance BCG Est. Field Size
7 Jul 13 07:30 135km / 84m --- ---

Ride: Short Route

View Entrants

Online entry closed 1 year 9 months 27 days 15 hours 8 seconds  ago
Date Start Distance BCG Est. Field Size
7 Jul 13 08:30 80km / 50m --- ---

Posted 11/04/2013 - British Cycling

White Rose Classic prepares for second edition.. [more]

Posted 19/12/2012 - British Cycling

White Rose Classic - Exclusive Early Bird Offer for British Cycling Members!.. [more]

Posted 17/12/2012 - British Cycling

White Rose Classic - Exclusive Early Bird Offer for British Cycling Members!.. [more]


Provisional Results

No First Name Surname TOD Start Grassington Airton Hawes Langbar Time Route Standard
1 Iain Dickson 06:29:42 02:16:42 07:52:53 04:35:36 10:13:12 10:26:44 Long Bronze
2 Pete Ablitt 07:37:23 02:19:18 08:12:38 04:55:19   10:43:31 Long Bronze
3 Martyn Baker 06:34:01 02:09:50 08:17:12 04:34:54 10:46:31 11:00:55 Long Bronze
4 Andrew Agar 08:17:20 02:24:32 05:24:06   08:10:14 08:23:48 Medium Bronze
5 Andrew Alderson 06:42:47 02:01:09 06:24:24 03:51:36 08:04:31 08:15:28 Long Silver
6 William Aldridge 08:28:23 02:25:10 04:55:07   07:13:48 07:29:49 Medium Bronze
7 David Andrews 08:02:57 02:20:56 05:24:37   07:38:37 07:51:23 Medium Bronze
8 Andrew Amies-King 08:16:41 02:38:11 06:08:54   08:58:09 09:13:08 Medium Bronze
9 Oliver Anderson 07:12:45 02:25:21 09:33:25 05:26:09     DNF  
10 Christopher Anderson 07:18:24 01:58:12 07:13:57 04:02:26 09:16:45 09:29:52 Long Bronze
11 Thomas Andrews 08:58:47 01:52:19   04:22:46     DNF  
12 Simon Armitage             DNS  
13 Nicholas Phillips 08:01:02 02:14:21 04:35:37   06:51:35 07:03:51 Medium Bronze
14 John Armour 07:56:24 01:49:05 06:13:42 03:35:15 07:59:25 08:10:59 Long Silver
15 Gerald Armstrong             DNS  
16 Steve Armstrong 09:00:50 02:01:36     03:37:21 03:48:18 Short Silver
17 David Arnold 07:06:29 02:05:35 07:10:26 04:01:25 09:18:40 09:31:08 Long Bronze
18 Steven Arnold 07:58:15 02:16:57 05:17:20   08:20:34 08:36:32 Medium Bronze
19 Mark Arthur 07:36:40 02:26:14 05:24:33   07:55:02 08:09:26 Medium Bronze
20 Lee Arthur 08:11:44 02:05:06     03:28:12 03:41:35 Short Silver
21 Tim Ashelford 07:41:44 01:48:22 03:43:30   05:10:11 05:21:34 Medium Gold
22 Neil Ashford 06:30:52 02:04:46 06:50:19 03:54:41 08:56:29 09:10:20 Long Bronze
23 Andrew Ashton 08:14:03           DNF  
24 Anthony Ashworth 07:25:38 01:49:54 06:02:52 03:35:04 07:46:17 07:58:05 Long Silver
25 Jonathan Asquez             DNS  
26 Ryan Atkins 08:06:21 02:18:53 04:56:56     09:29:52 Medium Bronze
27 Lesley Atkins 08:27:26 02:29:14     04:22:42 04:36:44 Short Bronze
28 Phil Atkinson 07:26:02 01:59:45 03:52:34   05:25:03 05:35:59 Medium Gold
29 Nigel Austin 08:20:49 01:53:17 03:50:53   05:30:46 05:41:59 Medium Gold
30 Geoff Ayers 06:35:57 02:12:36 08:06:07 05:07:48 10:10:26 10:25:21 Long Bronze
31 Samantha Ayers 06:35:59 02:12:30   06:32:22     DNF  
32 Mark Ayre 08:58:51 02:02:18   04:22:50     DNF  
33 Mark Ayres 07:42:47 02:40:04 06:33:35   08:51:51 09:09:29 Medium Bronze
34 Tom Bailey 08:06:33 02:47:21 05:35:48   08:33:43 08:52:23 Medium Bronze
35 Gary Baines 08:17:19 02:16:57 04:39:37   06:51:51 07:03:42 Medium Bronze
36 Richard Baker 07:37:05 02:18:25 08:37:52 04:35:37   10:28:35 Long Bronze
37 Olly Baker 09:05:16 02:47:57     05:12:57 05:29:54 Short Bronze
38 Ian Baldwin 08:31:58 02:32:53     04:04:32 04:17:48 Short Bronze
39 Katherine Barker 08:32:55 02:30:28   05:11:20   11:58:00 Long Bronze
40 Alistair Barlow 08:22:09 02:16:07 07:17:16 04:25:26 09:11:14 09:23:36 Long Bronze
41 Steffan Barnes 06:50:43 01:52:27 05:50:33 03:28:22 07:19:28 07:30:55 Long Gold
42 Neil Barnett 07:51:50 02:19:25 05:13:25   07:24:52 07:37:25 Medium Bronze
43 Emma Barraclough 08:36:33 02:15:02 05:45:52   08:29:28 08:43:38 Medium Bronze
44 Richard Ralston 08:00:06 03:00:02 06:44:00     10:21:05 Medium Bronze
45 Brendan Barrett 08:25:15 02:04:47 04:07:14   05:52:30 06:06:28 Medium Silver
46 Andy Barrett 07:13:14 02:23:30 04:54:37   06:59:47 07:12:31 Medium Bronze
47 Steven Barrett 07:47:04 02:09:05 04:14:40   06:05:11 06:19:28 Medium Bronze
48 Nick Barron 07:35:14 01:57:01 06:57:23 03:59:13 09:11:21 09:25:12 Long Bronze
49 Graham Barson 08:33:46 02:47:11     04:33:34 04:48:09 Short Bronze
50 Paul Barton 06:34:00 02:06:18 07:58:28 04:17:44 10:46:30 11:00:55 Long Bronze
51 Paul Barton 08:28:15 02:25:16 04:55:23   07:14:15 07:29:59 Medium Bronze
52 Simon Barton 08:40:20 02:42:56 05:34:15   08:09:31 08:24:22 Medium Bronze
53 Peter Barton 08:37:32 02:51:28     04:51:55 05:08:18 Short Bronze
54 Nigel Barugh 07:44:22 01:51:07 06:00:30 03:33:52 07:36:14 07:48:03 Long Silver
55 Richard Bastow 07:32:25 02:05:53 07:24:06 04:06:01 09:47:13 10:00:12 Long Bronze
56 Gary Simpson 08:03:16 01:54:49 06:39:40 03:44:52 08:28:21 08:40:22 Long Bronze
57 Jonathan Bates 09:00:48 02:01:49     03:36:50 03:48:22 Short Silver
58 Mike Baugh 07:31:13 02:03:43 04:32:41   06:21:10 06:32:00 Medium Bronze
59 John Beach 08:28:30 02:25:15     03:56:30 04:10:37 Short Bronze
60 John-Paul Bednarek 07:29:30 02:08:17 07:56:48 04:08:53 10:13:02 10:27:11 Long Bronze
61 Rebecca Belcher 07:32:07 02:26:50 05:28:14   08:11:09 08:24:14 Medium Bronze
62 Peter Belfield 06:31:48 02:16:50 08:00:15 04:35:13 10:19:27 10:33:15 Long Bronze
63 Christopher Bell 08:54:47 02:52:28     05:11:27 05:23:07 Short Bronze
64 Tim Bellwood 07:02:14 02:15:45 06:51:51 04:14:25 08:49:04 09:01:57 Long Bronze
65 Paul Below 06:25:02 02:38:15 10:02:11 05:19:59 12:41:58 12:54:58 Long Bronze
66 Seth Bennett 07:59:53 02:24:30 07:47:40 04:51:42 09:48:22 10:00:37 Long Bronze
67 Ian Bennett 08:53:47 02:11:10 04:27:22   06:26:57 06:42:01 Medium Bronze
68 Andy Benson 08:56:06 01:56:17 05:55:00 03:37:39 07:26:12 07:37:38 Long Gold
69 Chris Benson 08:36:25 01:54:00 03:55:47   05:44:28 05:57:43 Medium Silver
70 Massimo Berardi 06:57:52 01:58:54 06:25:44 03:45:56 08:12:34 08:24:46 Long Silver
71 Anthony Bereyne 07:22:30 02:16:58 04:58:28   07:18:37 07:32:46 Medium Bronze
72 Robert Berry             DNS  
73 Cameron Berry 08:08:29 02:19:01 04:43:35   07:03:43 07:19:58 Medium Bronze
74 Bryn Bevan 07:43:17 01:51:32 06:20:17 03:43:29 08:02:50 08:16:05 Long Silver
75 Kumar Bhardwaj 06:45:12 02:39:16 05:12:21   07:24:25 07:38:02 Medium Bronze
76 Martin Binks 08:06:57 02:19:08 05:14:18   07:15:01 07:27:59 Medium Bronze
77 Andy Birch 07:47:28 02:03:19 04:03:02   05:52:57 06:04:45 Medium Silver
78 Jason Bishop 07:00:00 01:59:10 06:18:43 03:43:44 07:59:30 08:12:52 Long Silver
79 Tom Bishop 06:59:38 02:04:59 04:19:00   06:05:17 06:20:16 Medium Bronze
80 Jo Blackburn 07:21:29 02:19:34 04:41:21   06:53:06 07:07:07 Medium Bronze
81 Andy Blackwood 08:00:15 01:53:45 05:46:36 03:38:36 07:06:57 07:17:53 Long Gold
82 Gavin Blessington 07:56:42 02:35:49     04:18:31 04:31:05 Short Bronze
83 Nick Boden 08:56:10 01:56:15 06:42:59 03:57:07 08:35:32 08:49:12 Long Bronze
84 Andy Bond 07:46:54 01:43:43 05:34:12 03:20:24 07:04:45 07:18:25 Long Gold
85 Graham Bonner 07:51:57 02:11:38 05:17:36   07:35:32 07:49:09 Medium Bronze
86 Helen Bonner 07:51:54 02:45:46 06:01:26       DNF  
87 Mark Bonner 07:52:23 02:44:02 05:53:13   08:26:37 08:39:34 Medium Bronze
88 Stephen Booth 07:36:59 02:14:40 04:58:22   07:33:54 07:46:43 Medium Bronze
89 Andrew Booth 06:20:53 02:29:44 08:51:38 04:53:44 11:14:55 11:28:57 Long Bronze
90 Peter Booth             DNS  
91 Paul Booth 07:37:54 02:24:54 04:54:52   07:10:42 07:25:37 Medium Bronze
92 Chris Booth 08:06:29 02:31:54         DNF  
93 Paul Booth-Burke             DNS  
94 Bhan Parmar 08:16:34 02:33:52 06:03:57   08:49:28 09:03:33 Medium Bronze
95 Alistair Borrett 08:22:53 02:06:43 07:37:46 04:14:48   09:56:04 Long Bronze
96 Mike Bosomworth 06:31:46 02:15:49 07:45:11 04:33:08 10:01:31 10:13:54 Long Bronze
97 Linda Bowden 08:36:34 03:53:34     06:31:56 06:54:37 Short Bronze
98 Anthony Bowker 07:30:42 02:08:54 07:16:03 04:17:10 09:14:32 09:27:39 Long Bronze
99 Peter Bowman             DNS  
100 Paul Bowman 06:58:58 02:15:02 04:22:55   06:26:01 06:32:56 Medium Bronze
101 Emma Boyd             DNS  
102 Steve Boyd             DNS  
103 Ivan Boyes 07:25:40 01:56:44 06:26:48 03:52:33 08:08:31 08:21:33 Long Silver
104 William Boyes 07:56:36 01:46:04 03:28:27   04:56:05 05:06:53 Medium Gold
105 Andrew Bradley 06:36:04 02:18:12 08:04:36 04:29:09 10:24:23 10:39:57 Long Bronze
106 David Bradley 06:35:53 01:56:52 06:28:46 03:41:12 08:07:13 08:18:21 Long Silver
107 Eleanor Bradley 08:28:53 03:09:54     05:39:51 05:56:38 Short Bronze
108 David Bradshaw-Smith 08:33:48 02:47:12     04:36:05 04:49:01 Short Bronze
109 Graham Brake 07:40:06 01:57:48 06:41:03 03:51:26 08:40:28 08:53:12 Long Bronze
110 Keith Brealey 06:57:49 01:58:51 06:36:41 03:45:58 08:39:56 08:51:26 Long Bronze
111 Gavin McIntosh 07:22:40 02:03:02 04:22:28   06:24:03 06:35:39 Medium Bronze
112 Mark Brealey 08:39:57 01:48:52 03:38:33   05:08:24 05:19:03 Medium Gold
113 Jonathan Breen 07:19:45 01:53:54 06:45:15 03:48:04 08:34:52 08:46:55 Long Bronze
114 David Breen 07:16:54 02:14:22 08:24:16 04:45:09   11:09:01 Long Bronze
115 John Bretherick 07:12:40 02:25:11 09:09:05 04:53:36     DNF  
116 Tom Brewis 08:58:56 01:52:12   04:33:42     DNF  
117 Andrew Briggs 07:33:23 02:04:12 04:16:03   06:12:35 06:25:37 Medium Bronze
118 James Britton             DNS  
119 Peter Britton 07:30:45 02:06:07 04:15:57   06:11:56 06:24:43 Medium Bronze
120 Stuart Britton             DNS  
121 Christopher Broad 09:45:47 02:48:30     05:08:23 05:21:52 Short Bronze
122 Peter Broad 09:46:06 02:48:01     04:49:22 05:00:46 Short Bronze
123 David Broad 09:45:50 02:48:14     04:49:41 05:01:08 Short Bronze
124 Simon Broadhead 08:04:38 01:49:14 06:32:13 03:39:59 08:21:25 08:33:38 Long Bronze
125 Alex Broadley 07:12:41 02:24:35 09:14:29 05:07:10     DNF  
126 Tom Broadley 06:47:22 02:37:24 05:34:59   08:02:00 08:17:01 Medium Bronze
127 Stephen Broadley 06:47:21 02:37:26 05:35:08   08:02:03 08:17:23 Medium Bronze
128 Fiona Brompton 09:40:14 02:49:15     04:46:31 05:02:03 Short Bronze
129 Nick Brook 07:59:08 02:47:50 06:00:32   09:02:23 09:16:57 Medium Bronze
130 Ian Brotherton 08:04:39 01:49:15 06:32:14 03:39:58 08:21:23 08:33:37 Long Bronze
131 Philip Brown 07:56:24 01:47:24 05:59:59 03:26:14 07:32:51 07:44:02 Long Gold
132 Stephan Brown 07:12:56 02:12:42 07:35:24 04:19:10 09:48:40 10:00:18 Long Bronze
133 Alistair Brown 06:57:45 02:23:40 04:48:59   06:58:14 07:10:54 Medium Bronze
134 Paul Brown 08:16:02 02:16:32 05:08:32       DNF  
135 Gary Brown 08:18:37 02:56:16 06:11:58   09:04:57 09:21:01 Medium Bronze
136 William Brownbridge 08:54:57 02:51:24     04:57:35 05:08:42 Short Bronze
137 James Browne 07:12:47 02:24:32 08:55:52 04:43:32   11:09:21 Long Bronze
138 Matt Brumpton 07:31:15 02:03:47 04:33:19   06:21:21 06:33:59 Medium Bronze
139 Austin Brunt 07:52:08 02:13:58 05:09:48   07:21:06 07:34:22 Medium Bronze
140 Michael Bryant 08:13:35 02:26:15     04:05:52 04:20:54 Short Bronze
141 Matthew Buckley 06:42:44 02:08:44 07:18:12 04:16:16 09:50:27 10:03:37 Long Bronze
142 Will Buckton 08:39:51 03:06:51     04:44:49 05:04:57 Short Bronze
143 John Buddle 07:13:10 01:56:56 06:24:33 03:43:37 08:19:51 08:33:02 Long Bronze
144 Matthew Bugg 06:58:49 01:59:14 06:10:26   07:56:58 08:07:59 Medium Bronze
145 Loc Bui 08:16:30 02:25:59 06:04:04   08:44:35 08:56:00 Medium Bronze
146 Andrew Bulloch 07:39:46 01:50:10 03:36:11   05:07:54 05:18:46 Medium Gold
147 Christian Burdess             DNS  
148 Michael Burdon 06:59:33 01:43:34 05:42:17 03:19:28 07:13:35 07:24:42 Long Gold
149 Shaunna Burke 06:36:15 02:12:16 08:05:58 04:56:39 10:10:35 10:25:01 Long Bronze
150 Mickey Burke 08:44:16 02:15:00 05:04:33   07:37:11 07:50:47 Medium Bronze
151 David Burnell 07:34:21 02:19:48 04:57:59   07:19:33 07:33:21 Medium Bronze
152 Mike Burnell 08:16:26 02:56:45     05:44:06 06:51:27 Short Bronze
153 Jez Burnham 07:12:53 02:25:01 09:07:58 05:07:02     DNF  
154 Roger Burnley 06:44:29 02:01:21 07:32:08 04:10:15 09:38:44 09:53:06 Long Bronze
155 Gary Burns             DNS  
156 Matthew Burrows 08:52:51 02:19:35     04:20:50 04:42:16 Short Bronze
157 Andrew Burton 06:41:53 02:02:51 06:46:37 03:56:24 08:33:47 08:46:20 Long Bronze
158 Patrick Butler 06:43:18 02:11:55 07:13:39 04:11:13 09:22:00 09:35:04 Long Bronze
159 Andrew Buxton 08:01:05 02:07:26 04:08:53   06:02:03 06:15:10 Medium Bronze
160 David Henson 08:03:12 01:49:03 05:41:47 03:24:34 07:09:30 07:20:09 Long Gold
161 John Cain 09:40:15 02:49:15     04:46:27 05:01:58 Short Bronze
162 Martin Campbell 07:35:18 02:21:14 05:13:20   07:41:16 07:54:30 Medium Bronze
163 Paulo Campos             DNS  
164 Greg Cant 07:03:49 01:57:40 04:50:40   06:56:10 07:08:00 Medium Bronze
165 Michael Carling             DNS  
166 Andy Carlton 07:15:12 02:14:08 04:33:27   06:53:50 07:15:13 Medium Bronze
167 Leo Carne 08:37:35 02:51:27     04:51:54 05:08:14 Short Bronze
168 Steven Carney 08:14:36 01:42:07     02:36:08 02:46:19 Short Gold
169 Jonathan Carpenter 07:30:39 02:08:47 07:15:58 04:16:59 09:14:21 09:27:37 Long Bronze
170 Mark Carpenter 07:30:40 02:08:54 07:16:00 04:17:10 09:14:40 09:27:36 Long Bronze
171 Alan Carr 07:39:53 01:49:40 06:09:12 03:29:03 08:05:25 08:16:45 Long Silver
172 Nick Carr 08:00:21 03:23:16     06:12:47 06:27:00 Short Bronze
173 Jonathan Carter 07:30:12 02:14:20 04:32:28   07:16:30 07:29:59 Medium Bronze
174 Neil Carver 07:30:47 02:57:29 05:47:27   08:20:29 08:34:16 Medium Bronze
175 Daniele Cechelero Rowley 08:55:25 03:00:20     05:18:28 05:34:08 Short Bronze
176 Kennedy Chadwick 08:14:35 02:31:53     04:15:52 04:28:48 Short Bronze
177 David Chadwick 08:14:34 02:31:57     04:06:17 04:17:52 Short Bronze
178 Martin Chan 09:44:36 01:53:45 03:52:17   05:47:34 05:59:13 Medium Silver
179 Tom Chatwyn 06:46:35 01:56:49 06:15:59 03:45:04 07:54:33 08:05:42 Long Silver
180 Francesca Childs 08:24:30 03:57:18     06:21:07 06:40:01 Short Bronze
181 Robert Chilton 08:16:26 02:25:23   05:37:38     DNF  
182 John Christian 06:24:58 02:39:14     04:32:29 04:48:15 Short Bronze
183 Vicky Clark 07:39:55 01:43:14 06:14:07 03:34:51 08:12:07 08:24:15 Long Silver
184 Martin Clark 08:35:27 01:50:49 03:50:23   05:37:27 05:50:20 Medium Silver
185 Simon Clark             DNS  
186 Matt Clark 07:46:47 02:00:38 03:51:54   05:26:27 05:38:12 Medium Gold
187 Kevin Clarke 06:58:44 01:53:40 06:46:12 03:43:15     DNF  
188 Nicholas Clarke 07:35:20 02:27:37 05:25:26   08:09:31 08:25:28 Medium Bronze
189 Grace Clarke 07:56:34 02:17:51     03:34:25 03:47:13 Short Silver
190 Kevin Clarke 07:18:08 02:16:57 04:32:03   06:29:34 06:41:42 Medium Bronze
191 David Clarkson 06:31:43 02:16:19 07:59:41 04:35:15 10:19:27 10:33:17 Long Bronze
192 John Cleland 08:17:55 02:46:22     04:42:59 05:00:35 Short Bronze
193 Ian Cliffe 06:59:28 01:43:38 05:41:25 03:19:35 07:10:16 07:20:54 Long Gold
194 Jack Clough 07:59:12 02:42:28     04:21:20 04:36:22 Short Bronze
195 John Coates 08:31:50 02:34:31     04:04:40 04:17:58 Short Bronze
196 John Coen 08:36:23 02:58:44     05:03:06 05:20:57 Short Bronze
197 Marcus Cohen 07:39:56 01:53:16 06:19:20 03:43:09 08:17:36 08:30:18 Long Bronze
198 Julia Coleman             DNS  
199 Steve Coleman 07:50:20 02:39:24 05:30:24   08:38:36 08:53:51 Medium Bronze
200 Paul Coleman 08:12:08 02:25:47 04:48:16   06:52:53 07:06:39 Medium Bronze
201 Michael Coleman 08:11:52 02:32:22     04:22:19 04:36:56 Short Bronze
202 Ged Coll 08:20:57 02:05:49 04:04:54   05:44:58 05:56:44 Medium Silver
203 Peter Collins 08:18:06 03:02:21 06:12:25   09:06:26 09:22:21 Medium Bronze
204 Martin Colston 07:37:01 02:15:09 04:49:25   07:32:59 07:46:13 Medium Bronze
205 Steve Cook 08:06:29 02:47:29 05:48:23   08:35:04 08:52:31 Medium Bronze
206 James Cooper 08:47:01 02:03:01 04:10:51   06:07:22 06:20:06 Medium Bronze
207 Sally Cooper 08:38:29 03:04:31     05:11:30 05:27:39 Short Bronze
208 Steve Couch 09:19:39 02:23:42     03:52:49 04:06:03 Short Bronze
209 Carl Coughlan             DNS  
210 Hilda Coulsey 08:30:16 02:49:55     04:40:13 04:56:00 Short Bronze
211 Graham Coulton 08:35:15 02:30:27     04:09:31 04:22:28 Short Bronze
212 Nigel Cowperthwaite 08:48:13 02:14:31     03:30:38 03:41:49 Short Silver
213 Matthew Cox 07:41:43 01:48:12 05:48:49 03:23:29 07:30:23 07:41:21 Long Gold
214 Ruth Craig 09:18:45 02:39:31     04:18:22 04:34:09 Short Bronze
215 Matt Crewe             DNS  
216 Ann Cripps             DNS  
217 Simon Crompton 08:36:29 01:50:16 03:38:41   05:32:12 05:45:07 Medium Silver
218 Roger Crosse 07:36:04 02:25:14 05:01:33   07:36:13 07:49:55 Medium Bronze
219 Martin Crowther 08:15:30 01:41:41 05:46:16 03:20:58 07:16:48 07:27:54 Long Gold
220 Andrew Crowther 08:22:16 02:16:03 05:03:21   07:40:18 07:54:22 Medium Bronze
221 John Culkin 09:02:25 02:00:03     03:10:01 03:20:56 Short Gold
222 Andrew Whiteside 07:12:36 02:24:47 08:56:03 04:48:19   11:09:32 Long Bronze
223 Jon Cummings 08:22:57 02:27:36 05:43:27   08:55:47 09:10:13 Medium Bronze
224 David Cunningham 07:25:52 02:02:58 07:11:13 04:01:00 09:29:34 09:43:55 Long Bronze
225 Andy Cunningham 06:57:06 01:51:43       08:39:21 Short Bronze
226 Chris Cunningham 08:33:42 02:12:07     03:31:15 03:44:51 Short Silver
227 David Curd             DNS  
228 Timothy Curtis 06:18:59 02:12:16 06:30:37 04:01:57 08:16:41 08:28:02 Long Silver
229 Christopher Danby 07:18:25 01:58:16 06:37:57 03:58:52 08:07:28 08:19:00 Long Silver
230 Andrew Darlow 08:44:13 02:15:05 05:04:31   07:37:11 07:50:48 Medium Bronze
231 Lorna Davidson             DNS  
232 Paul Davies 06:59:44 01:58:01 06:13:34 03:47:37 07:51:03 08:03:33 Long Silver
233 Dave Schindler 08:00:05 01:59:36 06:27:56 03:41:04 08:06:53 08:19:26 Long Silver
234 Geoffrey Davis 07:52:25 02:06:03 04:11:33   06:03:04 06:15:03 Medium Bronze
235 Victoria Davison 07:08:31 02:06:11 04:11:01   05:51:41 06:05:01 Medium Silver
236 Andrew Dawson             DNS  
237 Matthew Dawson 08:31:00 02:42:31     04:32:56 04:48:16 Short Bronze
238 John Dawson-Booth             DNS  
239 Tom De Bruin 08:58:48 01:48:00 06:06:35 03:32:52 07:56:09 08:07:43 Long Silver
240 Celia De Maria 08:51:35 02:13:24     03:32:47 03:45:12 Short Silver
241 Fraser Dean 07:12:46 02:37:27 09:10:32 05:07:08     DNF  
242 Gareth Dear             DNS  
243 Helena Deeney 08:18:06 02:11:55     03:27:08 03:38:45 Short Silver
244 Peter Denby             DNS  
245 Kevin Denham 07:02:02 02:10:04 06:46:33 04:03:18 08:29:54 08:42:50 Long Bronze
246 Stuart Devine 07:45:36 01:58:52 07:41:30 04:16:40 09:49:16 10:02:03 Long Bronze
247 Paul Di Mambro             DNS  
248 Andrew Dinwoodie             DNS  
249 James Dixon-Gough 08:06:40 02:21:12 08:37:53 04:44:47     DNF  
250 Nick Dobson 07:37:06 02:18:21 08:37:49 04:35:33   10:47:45 Long Bronze
251 Cheryl Donnison 08:28:58 03:09:14     05:39:22 05:56:05 Short Bronze
252 Chris Donohue             DNS  
253 Patrick Douglas             DNS  
254 Daniel Dover 08:32:50 03:13:08     05:44:15 05:58:27 Short Bronze
255 Gerard Downes             DNS  
256 Simon Dowson 06:47:55 01:58:10 06:14:07 03:45:29 07:52:20 08:04:07 Long Silver
257 John Doyle 07:36:54 02:15:05 04:50:04   07:34:55 07:49:03 Medium Bronze
258 Marcus Drake 06:27:04 02:08:28 07:21:23 04:11:45 09:34:54 09:48:55 Long Bronze
259 Adam Drake 09:00:51 02:10:35     03:48:08 04:01:34 Short Bronze
260 Stephen Draycott 08:16:31 02:36:23 06:04:00   08:46:37 08:57:59 Medium Bronze
261 Tim  Edwards 06:49:22 02:15:38 07:58:55 04:25:27 09:56:05 10:10:38 Long Bronze
262 Tim Dryden 06:36:13 02:12:09 08:05:58 04:56:51 10:10:35 10:25:02 Long Bronze
263 Douglas Drysdale 07:19:54 02:11:34 07:44:40 04:27:59 09:59:58 10:13:31 Long Bronze
264 Michael Duffield 07:31:05 02:15:17 04:29:38   06:22:53 06:34:33 Medium Bronze
265 Karen Duffitt             DNS  
266 Peter Dukes 08:10:05 02:00:41 03:55:07   05:31:24 05:43:14 Medium Gold
267 Gillian Dukes 08:27:29 02:29:20     04:22:46 04:36:41 Short Bronze
268 Stuart Dunbar 08:45:02 02:00:49 04:02:56   05:41:05 05:52:34 Medium Silver
269 Mike Dunford 07:21:09 02:29:09 05:03:32   07:26:14 07:38:18 Medium Bronze
270 Don Dunmore 08:45:56 02:04:03 06:51:42 04:01:40 08:28:43 08:41:23 Long Bronze
271 Pamela Dutton 06:55:26 02:21:05     03:35:19 03:47:55 Short Silver
272 Niall Duxbury 06:31:53 02:15:41 07:50:37 04:33:03 10:09:06 10:23:33 Long Bronze
273 Garry Dyer 07:09:20 01:51:44 05:59:56 03:30:06 07:39:52 07:51:49 Long Silver
274 Charlie Eaglestone 08:06:31 02:19:29 05:32:15   08:35:01 08:52:32 Medium Bronze
275 Nick Earney 08:00:08 03:00:07 06:44:06     10:21:09 Medium Bronze
276 Richard Eastwood 07:26:49 02:10:37 06:53:53 04:00:59 09:00:42 09:14:10 Long Bronze
277 Gretel Edward 08:38:31 03:04:29     05:11:26 05:27:36 Short Bronze
278 Tim Edwards 06:24:52 02:39:08 09:58:25 05:22:52 12:42:08 12:55:08 Long Bronze
279 Mark Edwards 09:05:23 01:52:22     02:52:57 03:08:44 Short Gold
280 Lindy Edwards 09:05:24 02:09:22 07:34:45 04:24:25     DNF  
281 Tim Edwards             DNS  
282 Kate Eldred 08:33:20 04:26:35       07:19:53 Short Bronze
283 John Elliott 08:06:16 02:43:11 05:35:45   08:10:31 08:23:35 Medium Bronze
284 Julia Elliott 08:27:22 02:38:30     04:25:49 04:39:05 Short Bronze
285 Julia Elliott 08:27:23 02:38:31     04:25:50 04:38:15 Short Bronze
286 Malcolm Ellis 08:12:07 02:26:19 04:48:18   06:52:52 07:06:44 Medium Bronze
287 Tom Ellis             DNS  
288 Louise Ellis             DNS  
289 Richard Ellis 08:45:11 02:35:23     04:41:51 04:54:43 Short Bronze
290 John Elwell 06:59:35 01:57:18 06:35:13 03:44:17 08:37:33 08:51:29 Long Bronze
291 Scott Elwick 08:03:17 01:54:45 06:39:35 03:44:53 08:28:20 08:40:17 Long Bronze
292 Chris Emsley 07:41:38 01:47:36 05:43:15 03:23:37 07:14:34 07:25:07 Long Gold
293 Stuart Evans 08:06:42 02:21:08 08:37:50 04:44:44     DNF  
294 Simon Everett 06:59:35 01:52:56 06:03:30 03:31:58 07:46:20 07:58:13 Long Silver
295 David Fall 08:29:07 02:24:42 05:00:29   07:39:31 07:54:24 Medium Bronze
296 Matthew Faragher 08:58:47 01:43:56 06:05:20 03:27:28 07:34:21 07:44:46 Long Gold
297 Andrew Farrar 07:33:23 01:59:18 03:53:13   05:33:47 05:44:50 Medium Gold
298 Darren Fawcett 07:46:46 02:01:10 04:06:33   05:56:21 06:09:09 Medium Silver
299 Murray Fearn 07:33:11 01:59:01 06:59:26 03:51:20 09:06:12 09:18:23 Long Bronze
300 Fraser Fearn 07:33:10 01:59:04 06:59:58 03:51:27 09:06:17 09:19:18 Long Bronze
301 Ricky Lee Feather 08:16:00 01:53:26 06:33:06 03:41:37 08:16:45 08:27:33 Long Silver
302 Cicero Felipe 07:21:02 02:08:23 04:27:25   06:12:26 06:24:51 Medium Bronze
303 Brian Ferguson             DNS  
304 Richard Field 07:19:44 01:53:57 06:45:33 03:48:13 08:43:05 08:56:53 Long Bronze
305 Douglas Fielding-Smith 07:59:55 02:24:26 07:38:16 04:51:40 09:48:17 10:00:35 Long Bronze
306 Andrew Finfer 07:51:06 02:18:32     03:50:03 04:06:15 Short Bronze
307 Mike Firth 07:30:38 02:06:52 03:55:46   05:29:30 05:42:00 Medium Gold
308 Tobias Fisher 08:39:59 02:02:00     03:20:03 03:31:34 Short Silver
309 Damian Fisher             DNS  
310 Adrian Fitzpatrick 06:31:08 02:11:22 07:18:01 04:09:02 09:26:07 09:40:05 Long Bronze
311 Ian Flaherty 06:44:17 02:04:17 06:46:24 03:59:38 08:31:30 08:49:59 Long Bronze
312 Damien Flannagan 08:33:21 02:44:01     04:24:53 04:37:29 Short Bronze
313 Jonathan Forey 07:56:38 01:44:53 05:41:07 03:23:06 07:05:48 07:17:31 Long Gold
314 Craig Forrester 07:44:02 01:51:10 06:11:33 03:37:38 07:50:12 08:01:55 Long Silver
315 Ian Forrester 07:37:58 02:17:47 04:54:42   07:24:07 07:38:33 Medium Bronze
316 Richard Forrester 07:38:00 02:17:42 04:54:33   07:24:03 07:38:27 Medium Bronze
317 Kirsty Forrester 07:45:30 02:17:10 04:37:11   06:46:24 06:58:29 Medium Bronze
318 Michael Forster             DNS  
319 Jo Foster 06:36:08 02:12:23 08:06:02 04:56:46 10:10:38 10:25:10 Long Bronze
320 John Fotherby             DNS  
321 Paul Fotherby 06:55:35 02:13:41 07:19:33 04:19:12 09:44:13 10:05:33 Long Bronze
322 Andrew Fotherby 06:55:30 02:13:44 07:36:27 04:19:13 09:50:38 10:05:37 Long Bronze
323 Jess Fowle 08:28:34 03:01:14     06:45:18 07:04:12 Short Bronze
324 Chris Fowler             DNS  
325 Amanda Fox 08:22:19 02:04:33 04:08:15   05:44:23 05:55:14 Medium Silver
326 Sam Frankland 07:43:10 01:46:48   03:35:55   07:34:53 Long Gold
327 Chris Fry             DNS  
328 Andrew Gall             DNS  
329 David Gall 08:02:18 02:33:29 05:26:18   07:56:08 08:11:09 Medium Bronze
330 Lindsay Gall 08:02:20 02:32:32 05:26:10   07:52:54 08:11:08 Medium Bronze
331 John Gallimore 07:26:04 02:14:51 04:27:36   06:30:03 06:44:08 Medium Bronze
332 Arnaud Garcon 08:36:27 01:49:35 03:36:06   05:13:11 05:23:40 Medium Gold
333 Jeff Gardner 06:58:07 02:03:37 06:57:04 04:00:59 08:50:55 09:03:27 Long Bronze
334 Andrew Gardner             DNS  
335 John Garnett 07:47:52 01:55:21 06:57:48 03:59:50 08:57:26 09:10:23 Long Bronze
336 Colin Garvin 07:29:47 02:07:53 07:41:53 04:11:39 10:05:59 10:19:41 Long Bronze
337 Richard Gate 08:16:04 01:59:38 07:10:52 03:58:02 09:02:26 09:14:33 Long Bronze
338 Michael Gate             DNS  
339 Sam Gate 08:16:05 01:59:35 07:11:08 03:58:02 09:02:22 09:14:31 Long Bronze
340 Alison Gate 08:14:03 02:58:32 06:20:06   08:48:05 09:03:20 Medium Bronze
341 Lee Gates 07:41:36 02:09:20 08:22:33 04:27:09   10:42:22 Long Bronze
342 Matt Gaunt 07:13:15 02:23:28 04:54:25   06:59:25 07:12:29 Medium Bronze
343 David Gavin             DNS  
344 Paul Gibbons 07:45:21 02:11:02 04:27:48   06:30:59 06:45:53 Medium Bronze
345 Aaron Gibbons-Plowright 06:58:53 02:15:55 08:15:25 04:25:41     DNF  
346 David Gibson 07:26:51 02:10:41     03:33:52 03:46:33 Short Silver
347 Chris Giglia 07:41:41 02:01:52 07:33:17 04:07:12 09:48:33 10:00:05 Long Bronze
348 Martin Giles 08:02:30 01:51:19 06:21:52 03:41:17 08:08:10 08:20:34 Long Silver
349 Karen Giles 08:36:40 03:54:30     06:33:57 06:54:33 Short Bronze
350 Stephen Giles 08:36:41 03:54:31     06:33:52 06:54:33 Short Bronze
351 Paul Gill             DNS  
352 Daniel Gillett             DNS  
353 Tom Gillon             DNS  
354 Catherine Glaister             DNS  
355 Carl Glover 08:58:46 01:48:01 06:22:37 03:33:55 08:09:55 08:21:33 Long Silver
356 Jenni Godsland 08:30:01 03:46:13     05:51:37 06:11:11 Short Bronze
357 Adam Goff 08:43:08 02:11:48     04:16:03 04:29:24 Short Bronze
358 Antony Gold 08:36:37 02:42:31     04:21:44 04:36:28 Short Bronze
359 Martin Goodson             DNS  
360 Russell Gordon 07:22:10 02:16:29 08:19:24 04:40:00   10:45:35 Long Bronze
361 David Gorjup             DNS  
362 James Gorman             DNS  
363 Paul Gott 08:22:59 01:59:55     03:05:28 03:16:30 Short Gold
364 Robert Goulsbra 09:05:19 02:47:50     05:12:52 05:29:43 Short Bronze
365 Chris Chambers 09:05:18 02:48:29     05:13:42 05:30:18 Short Bronze
366 Richard Goulsbra 09:05:13 02:48:08     05:12:57 05:30:23 Short Bronze
367 Janet Grace             DNS  
368 Richard Grace             DNS  
369 Greg Grace 08:08:31 02:18:53 04:42:54   07:03:15 07:19:55 Medium Bronze
370 Pippa Graham 08:46:49 02:53:57     05:15:10 05:32:28 Short Bronze
371 Jo Graham 08:46:48 02:54:02     05:12:42 05:27:30 Short Bronze
372 Clive Grant 08:40:17 02:43:11 05:34:58   08:11:03 08:27:27 Medium Bronze
373 Gary Grayson             DNS  
374 Simon Green 07:39:48 01:49:44 05:53:44 03:25:24 07:35:16 07:47:05 Long Silver
375 Chris Green 07:19:32 02:09:04 04:21:38   06:09:31 06:22:05 Medium Bronze
376 Anna Green 07:43:07 02:54:16 06:37:14   09:44:07 10:00:17 Medium Bronze
377 Tom Greenbank 07:55:17 02:38:55     04:36:10 04:50:24 Short Bronze
378 Paul Greenhalgh             DNS  
379 Dino Grice 08:30:04 01:56:52     03:00:58 03:12:43 Short Gold
380 Lisa Griffin             DNS  
381 Mark Griffin             DNS  
382 Roger Griffiths 07:11:25 02:09:44 08:03:56 04:20:35 10:28:14 10:41:34 Long Bronze
383 Mark Griffiths             DNS  
384 John Guggenheim 08:56:18 02:16:03     03:47:17 04:01:20 Short Bronze
385 Neil Gunstone 08:37:34 02:00:22     04:06:24 04:18:18 Short Bronze
386 Gabriel Gurney 07:21:05 02:08:19 04:27:23   06:12:27 06:24:48 Medium Bronze
387 Charlie Haddy 09:05:02 01:47:25 03:25:08   04:56:41 05:07:05 Medium Gold
388 Paddy Hagan 06:35:47 02:12:38 08:16:21 04:57:08 10:10:35 10:25:27 Long Bronze
389 Rachel Hagan 08:33:17 04:26:05     07:18:33 07:36:32 Short Bronze
390 Janine Haggas             DNS  
391 Jo Haigh 07:57:20 02:06:28 04:04:34   05:44:59 05:57:47 Medium Silver
392 Alain Haigh 06:33:19 01:57:48 06:27:59 03:46:11 08:10:58 08:22:54 Long Silver
393 David Hainsworth 06:40:31 02:16:56 07:42:16 04:27:00 09:53:19 10:06:19 Long Bronze
394 Durham Hale 07:40:09 01:54:44 07:21:23 03:54:56 09:40:25 09:54:10 Long Bronze
395 Bob Hamilton 07:42:38 01:53:58 06:26:09 03:38:58 08:09:56 08:22:17 Long Silver
396 Dan Hammond 07:45:25 02:11:56 04:27:41   06:30:55 06:45:49 Medium Bronze
397 Ernie Hankins 08:01:04 02:13:09 05:14:12   08:28:07 08:40:44 Medium Bronze
398 Jason Hanson 07:34:46 01:57:59 07:08:48 03:56:11 09:00:56 09:13:43 Long Bronze
399 Stephen Hanson 08:17:27 02:17:31 04:39:42   06:50:11 07:03:35 Medium Bronze
400 Richard Tayforth 07:45:38 01:51:40 05:59:19 03:38:16 07:29:17 07:40:47 Long Gold
401 Neil Harris 07:19:50 01:53:47 06:41:35 03:45:25 08:39:01 08:50:24 Long Bronze
402 Sue Harris 08:28:04 03:58:21     06:24:32 06:44:33 Short Bronze
403 Philip Harrison 08:23:28 02:14:21     03:51:39 04:05:52 Short Bronze
404 Jim Hart 06:49:26 02:15:36 07:58:47 04:25:27 10:16:03 10:30:46 Long Bronze
405 Richard Hartley 08:22:03 01:51:19 03:36:50   05:07:26 05:18:10 Medium Gold
406 Melvin Hartley 08:06:26 01:35:05 05:08:56 03:04:00 06:29:47 06:39:43 Long Gold
407 Martin Hartley 06:46:47 02:04:33 06:37:37 03:55:36 08:26:11 08:37:49 Long Bronze
408 Timothy Haskins 07:01:35 02:22:23 08:33:00 04:55:11   11:03:39 Long Bronze
409 Andrew Hatfield 08:02:48 02:00:41 04:11:37   06:19:15 06:30:47 Medium Bronze
410 Joseph Havery 08:29:00 02:24:51     04:01:09 04:14:49 Short Bronze
411 James Havery 08:29:15 02:27:45     04:08:16 04:22:01 Short Bronze
412 James Hawkins 07:49:09 02:26:07     04:09:48 04:22:27 Short Bronze
413 Nick Hawley             DNS  
414 Tom Haynes 07:12:42 02:31:17   05:26:18   09:31:19 Long Bronze
415 Mark Haynes 07:09:28 02:04:14 07:46:06 04:23:07 10:04:34 10:18:12 Long Bronze
416 Sam Headey 07:59:14           DNF  
417 Fran Heley 08:53:03 02:38:34     04:27:58 04:41:31 Short Bronze
418 Jason Hemsley 08:30:25 01:50:38 05:42:35 03:27:52 07:03:36 07:13:32 Long Gold
419 Alex Henderson 08:01:43 02:18:43     03:35:58 03:48:35 Short Silver
420 Andrew Herbert 08:02:59 02:00:10 03:51:37   05:23:30 05:35:08 Medium Gold
421 Jenny Heron 07:45:28 02:17:17 04:36:19   06:46:22 06:58:37 Medium Bronze
422 Gary Hetherington 07:26:06 02:00:36 07:08:35 03:56:45 09:18:43 09:43:08 Long Bronze
423 Justin Hewitt 08:23:00 02:31:38     04:28:25 04:42:30 Short Bronze
424 Stuart Hey 08:02:47 02:00:47 04:08:27   06:16:18 06:28:48 Medium Bronze
425 Claire Hibbert             DNS  
426 James Hiles 07:53:34 02:11:29 04:24:01   06:35:06 06:48:14 Medium Bronze
427 Emily Hill 08:25:14 02:52:29     05:09:42 05:25:37 Short Bronze
428 Mark Hill 08:45:14 02:41:23     05:07:40 05:21:26 Short Bronze
429 Chris Hills 06:59:32 01:53:09 06:10:40 03:34:48 07:47:55 07:58:41 Long Silver
430 Alex Hind 06:55:33 02:13:45 07:53:08 04:21:00 10:16:36 10:30:14 Long Bronze
431 Kathryn Hind 09:06:13 02:44:25     04:50:47 05:07:41 Short Bronze
432 Richard Hinsley 08:03:03 02:00:13 04:33:53   06:52:50 07:05:38 Medium Bronze
433 Jonathan Hirst 07:19:51 01:53:45 06:47:04 03:46:30 08:40:40 08:53:31 Long Bronze
434 Paul Hirst 07:59:05 02:30:23 05:19:18   08:34:16 08:49:00 Medium Bronze
435 Andrew Hobson 07:39:59 01:46:41 06:15:48 03:25:19 08:19:36 08:30:56 Long Bronze
436 Jonathan Hodd 06:30:05 02:01:03 06:47:54 03:52:23 08:39:10 08:51:38 Long Bronze
437 Nick Hodgkinson 08:35:58 01:55:27 07:23:59 04:02:43   09:39:24 Long Bronze
438 Richard Hodgson             DNS  
439 Matthew Hodson 08:16:24 02:27:14     05:04:43 05:18:42 Short Bronze
440 Adrian Hogan 08:16:11 01:53:33 06:32:59 03:41:28 08:21:46 08:34:23 Long Bronze
441 Andrew Holdsworth 07:30:44 01:58:43 06:26:25 03:45:39 08:24:36 08:36:50 Long Bronze
442 Neil Holloway 08:23:49 01:57:02 07:04:24 03:55:36 08:57:59 09:11:52 Long Bronze
443 Damian Holmes 07:29:26 02:07:54 07:56:54 04:08:54 10:13:04 10:27:17 Long Bronze
444 Simon Holmes 07:13:42 01:53:04 06:03:13 03:32:54 07:44:41 07:56:15 Long Silver
445 David Holmes 06:30:07 01:58:07 06:34:19 03:49:27 08:24:14 08:36:59 Long Bronze
446 Martin Holmes 07:15:15 02:14:08 04:38:16       DNF  
447 Steven Holmes 08:23:31 02:14:21     03:51:36 04:05:53 Short Bronze
448 Stephen Tompson 07:38:31 02:20:45 04:43:49   06:57:05 07:10:02 Medium Bronze
449 Michael Holt             DNS  
450 David Hood 06:53:26 02:17:57 07:06:03 04:09:46 08:59:22 09:12:47 Long Bronze
451 Peter Horne 08:32:26 01:53:31 03:40:06   05:14:11 05:25:37 Medium Gold
452 Louise Horsfall 07:43:29 02:21:59 04:49:05   06:52:19 07:05:29 Medium Bronze
453 Helen Horton 08:33:55 02:49:31     04:31:23 04:46:32 Short Bronze
454 Ben Hotham 07:43:16 01:48:04 05:48:40 03:25:45 07:19:32 07:31:56 Long Gold
455 Daren Hought 06:35:49 02:12:48 08:06:19 04:57:06 10:10:36 10:25:28 Long Bronze
456 Sean Houlihan 07:02:25 02:04:09 06:45:53 03:56:38 08:36:19 08:48:09 Long Bronze
457 David Howe 07:25:55 02:02:50 07:11:07 04:00:54 09:29:30 09:43:12 Long Bronze
458 Peter Howe 07:53:21 02:29:51 05:24:34   08:07:24 08:23:08 Medium Bronze
459 Gareth Howells 07:56:57 02:16:37 04:54:14   07:12:27 07:25:37 Medium Bronze
460 Matthew Howroyd             DNS  
461 Robert Hudson 07:13:14 02:23:27 04:54:19   06:59:48 07:12:31 Medium Bronze
462 Bob Hudson 08:06:35 02:13:28 04:34:39   06:43:27 06:57:16 Medium Bronze
463 Daniel Hughes 07:43:58 02:21:12 04:56:17   07:17:54 07:36:02 Medium Bronze
464 Michael Hunt 08:49:39 01:59:53 04:07:29   05:51:39 06:03:01 Medium Silver
465 Clare Hunter-Godson 06:20:51 02:29:48 08:51:44 04:53:56 11:14:56 11:28:59 Long Bronze
466 Philip Hurst 08:39:05 01:40:59 03:14:38   04:32:36 04:42:07 Medium Gold
467 Altaf Hussain 06:45:21 02:25:23 08:46:40 04:49:49   11:44:13 Long Bronze
468 Stephen Hutchinson 06:45:27 02:13:51 07:57:00 04:24:49 10:35:45 10:52:41 Long Bronze
469 Paul Ince 08:15:54 02:16:35 04:52:26   07:07:20 07:22:14 Medium Bronze
470 Richard Ingle             DNS  
471 Christopher Ives 08:00:32 01:48:27 03:35:22   05:03:39 05:14:36 Medium Gold
472 Philip Jackson 07:13:20 02:30:04 09:41:48 05:18:16     DNF  
473 Brett Jackson             DNS  
474 Annette Jackson 07:35:17 02:21:21 05:12:27   07:40:29 07:54:29 Medium Bronze
475 Mark Jackson 07:29:49 02:20:56 04:34:44   06:35:17 06:47:51 Medium Bronze
476 Nigel Jacques 06:36:02 02:18:15 07:55:06 04:29:12 10:24:13 10:40:00 Long Bronze
477 Helen Jacques 08:28:56 03:09:52     05:39:27 05:56:10 Short Bronze
478 Simon Facer 08:08:11 02:05:58     03:19:18 03:30:13 Short Silver
479 Marc Januszewski 08:12:59 01:47:07 05:54:29 03:30:01 07:25:05 07:36:14 Long Gold
480 John Jarratt 08:52:21 02:20:18     03:53:39 04:06:50 Short Bronze
481 Mark Jeffcott 08:22:06   03:37:43   05:17:15 05:28:57 Medium Gold
482 David Jefferis 07:46:53 01:43:46 05:34:13 03:20:26 07:05:31 07:18:26 Long Gold
483 John Jenkins 07:36:55 02:15:08 05:01:52   07:34:53 07:49:01 Medium Bronze
484 Trevor Jesson 08:32:48 03:17:29     05:44:27 06:00:23 Short Bronze
485 Andy Johnson 06:33:57 02:07:31 08:02:21 04:26:28 10:33:38 10:49:39 Long Bronze
486 Mick Johnson 06:57:48 02:12:11 07:25:16 04:14:34 09:36:55 09:50:34 Long Bronze
487 Simon Johnson 07:59:50 02:34:05 05:41:21   08:33:05 08:47:29 Medium Bronze
488 Sophie Johnson 08:00:10 01:59:34 06:27:54 03:41:02 08:06:51 08:19:25 Long Silver
489 Kingsley Johnson 07:53:32 02:11:26 04:23:37   06:34:56 06:48:15 Medium Bronze
490 Paul Jones 07:29:55 02:29:38 05:49:10   08:24:19 08:37:37 Medium Bronze
491 Dale Jones 08:26:09 02:00:49 04:14:30   06:22:33 06:35:25 Medium Bronze
492 Alastair Jones 08:58:48 01:48:02 06:06:36 03:27:28 08:00:32 08:13:11 Long Silver
493 Gavin Jones 07:37:11 02:09:33 07:09:42 04:21:13 09:07:53 09:19:37 Long Bronze
494 John Jones 07:12:59 02:10:18 07:37:40 04:17:21 09:41:25 09:56:20 Long Bronze
495 Janet Jones 07:12:59 02:11:04 07:38:51 04:20:07 09:41:50 09:56:22 Long Bronze
496 David Thackray 07:43:27 01:56:53 03:59:11   05:37:14 05:49:55 Medium Silver
497 Stuart Jones             DNS  
498 Nick Jones             DNS  
499 Rachael Jones 08:54:39 03:19:38     06:15:51 06:37:30 Short Bronze
500 Lewis Jones 08:54:42 02:53:30     05:11:49 05:26:08 Short Bronze
501 Andrew Jordan 08:28:20 02:25:08     03:56:52 04:10:47 Short Bronze
502 Peter Jowett 07:39:44 01:50:13 05:48:41 03:27:35 07:21:19 07:33:23 Long Gold
503 Lincoln Jowett 07:57:04 02:16:32 04:54:11   07:12:36 07:25:28 Medium Bronze
504 Sarah Jowett 08:28:56 03:09:54     05:40:35 05:56:35 Short Bronze
505 David Jowsey 07:37:26 02:00:03 04:11:38   06:11:21 06:24:45 Medium Bronze
506 Philip Judd 08:31:30 02:07:22     03:23:44 03:35:47 Short Silver
507 Dinesh Kaulgud             DNS  
508 Peter Kavanagh 08:15:07 01:48:16     02:46:59 02:57:56 Short Gold
509 Paul Kayes 08:22:14   03:41:52   05:15:05 05:27:23 Medium Gold
510 Simon Kealey 08:29:02 02:40:31     04:40:56 04:55:57 Short Bronze
511 David Keeble 09:16:34 03:58:06     06:22:29 06:42:30 Short Bronze
512 Nadine Keefe 08:32:57 02:30:19   05:11:17   11:58:00 Long Bronze
513 Ian Kellar 06:59:56 01:59:26 06:02:37 03:43:53 07:28:40 07:40:19 Long Gold
514 Andrew Kellett 08:28:07 02:35:18     04:16:37 04:27:20 Short Bronze
515 Richard Kelt 07:39:52 02:09:05 04:38:39   06:56:49 07:10:04 Medium Bronze
516 Paul Kelt 07:39:51 02:09:05 04:20:00   06:03:09 06:15:31 Medium Bronze
517 Russell Kennedy 08:38:26 01:53:45 03:58:15   05:45:26 05:57:29 Medium Silver
518 Julian Simmons 06:30:26 01:57:44 06:55:04 03:49:05 08:40:33 08:52:26 Long Bronze
519 Clare Kenvyn 07:04:09 02:17:22 08:53:35 04:46:00   11:25:45 Long Bronze
520 Ian Kenvyn 07:04:10 02:19:50 09:07:27 04:47:45     DNF  
521 Mark Kerr 08:16:38 02:36:14 06:06:21   08:49:44 09:03:34 Medium Bronze
522 Simon Ketteringham 08:30:19 01:35:00 05:10:11 03:01:09 06:34:50 06:44:45 Long Gold
523 Gregory Ketteringham 08:30:18 01:35:06 04:59:33 03:01:08 06:12:58 06:22:49 Long Gold
524 Peter Kettleborough 07:07:44 01:53:43 06:48:44 03:46:45 08:55:54 09:09:05 Long Bronze
525 Alex Kidner 08:58:50 01:43:58 06:06:33 03:27:22   08:40:51 Long Bronze
526 David Kilkenny 07:36:42 02:17:04 08:28:05 04:33:20     DNF  
527 Phil Kimber 08:27:41 02:13:44 04:57:25   07:14:35 07:28:45 Medium Bronze
528 Jamie Kirk             DNS  
529 Matthew Kirkham 08:51:14 02:13:36     03:56:39 04:12:03 Short Bronze
530 Paul Kirkup 06:18:52 02:09:23 07:19:54 04:12:50 09:27:22 09:40:36 Long Bronze
531 Mark Kirkup 06:18:53 02:10:40 07:20:03 04:12:48 09:27:49 09:40:38 Long Bronze
532 Kath Kirton 08:27:29 02:29:23     04:23:02 04:37:26 Short Bronze
533 Ruari Kirwan             DNS  
534 Brendan Kitson 08:48:58 01:53:54     03:03:14 03:14:50 Short Gold
535 Andrew Lambe 06:58:12 01:49:10 03:34:30   05:02:20 05:13:27 Medium Gold
536 Chris Lanacaster 06:30:27 01:57:44 07:02:46 03:49:05 08:57:49 09:10:35 Long Bronze
537 Anne Lancaster 06:18:50 02:44:23 09:30:13 05:22:01 12:11:10 12:25:10 Long Bronze
538 Mark Lansdown 07:59:19 01:54:31 06:31:45 03:44:27 08:24:21 08:36:06 Long Bronze
539 Michael Lawrenson 07:33:21 02:03:25 04:15:22   06:02:35 06:13:46 Medium Silver
540 Linda Lawson             DNS  
541 Mark Laycock 08:00:44 02:08:57 04:19:10   06:19:36 06:32:43 Medium Bronze
542 Darren Lazenby 07:18:31 01:58:07 07:08:45 03:58:17 08:58:14 09:10:29 Long Bronze
543 Mark Lazenby 08:30:00 02:06:40     03:42:19 03:55:27 Short Silver
544 Ian Leach             DNS  
545 Andrew Leach 08:51:40 03:03:59     04:58:29 05:16:33 Short Bronze
546 Robert Leadbeater 08:31:56 02:36:26     04:26:15 04:40:15 Short Bronze
547 Kevin Leather 06:24:54 02:39:08 09:53:18 05:22:53 12:42:06 12:55:06 Long Bronze
548 Benjamin Leaver 07:39:54 01:50:07 05:56:33 03:25:20 07:35:35 07:47:08 Long Silver
549 Paul Ledbury 08:06:36 02:47:24 05:44:41   08:34:21 08:52:22 Medium Bronze
550 Mark Lee 07:09:19 01:49:28 05:56:46 03:30:06 07:29:50 07:41:20 Long Gold
551 James Lee 07:21:11 02:23:14 04:35:01   06:11:09 06:23:00 Medium Bronze
552 Phil Lees             DNS  
553 Paul Lehan 08:30:11 01:35:11 05:22:27 03:01:13 06:50:38 07:00:57 Long Gold
554 Marc Lenaghan 07:48:40 02:22:01 04:35:14   06:31:29 06:44:41 Medium Bronze
555 Daniel Levy 07:29:05 02:02:42 07:17:36 04:01:51   09:23:19 Long Bronze
556 Sarah Lewis 06:36:24 02:04:30 04:19:57   06:14:35 06:37:54 Medium Bronze
557 Keith Lewis             DNS  
558 Anna Linden 08:30:03 03:46:16     05:51:48 06:11:11 Short Bronze
559 Helen Lindsay 08:27:31 02:00:23     03:08:58 03:20:48 Short Gold
560 Dave Lingard 07:56:30 02:28:56     04:05:26 04:18:19 Short Bronze
561 Huw Lippiatt             DNS  
562 Robin Litten 08:00:52 02:07:40 04:13:13   06:01:32 06:15:47 Medium Bronze
563 Christopher Liversidge 07:45:37 01:58:52 07:41:35 04:16:37 09:52:39 10:02:10 Long Bronze
564 Ian Livingstone 08:05:07 02:28:19 05:08:44   07:48:35 08:07:35 Medium Bronze
565 Bill Livingstone 08:05:10 02:24:49 05:08:32   07:45:20 08:07:17 Medium Bronze
566 Joanne Lloyd 07:43:31 02:21:54 04:49:08   06:52:15 07:05:28 Medium Bronze
567 Stephen Lloyd 07:13:35 02:05:53 04:16:41     06:13:54 Medium Silver
568 Stephen Lock             DNS  
569 Richard Logan 07:12:53 02:27:18 09:33:17 05:26:05     DNF  
570 Chris Longstaff 06:42:13 02:02:34 07:02:16 03:56:07 08:56:53 09:10:13 Long Bronze
571 Thomas Lowe             DNS  
572 David Luck 08:00:19 03:40:35     06:13:28 06:27:02 Short Bronze
573 Chris Lumbard 08:22:20 01:51:38 03:36:33     05:21:48 Medium Gold
574 Stephen Lund 08:35:12 02:30:33     04:09:35 04:22:32 Short Bronze
575 Richard Lunt 08:49:16           DNF  
576 Andrew Lupton 08:16:31 02:35:01 06:05:33   08:49:31 09:03:39 Medium Bronze
577 Alex Lyons 08:29:52 01:58:17 03:59:39   05:57:39 06:10:02 Medium Silver
578 Joe Lyons 08:29:55 02:09:08 04:30:47   07:10:52 07:26:41 Medium Bronze
579 Stefan Lytwyn 06:30:41 02:14:49 08:11:34 04:35:51 10:30:49 10:46:46 Long Bronze
580 Andrew Mabbott 08:10:54 02:17:11     03:50:56 04:04:48 Short Bronze
581 Adam MacHan 08:22:07 01:47:15 05:48:13 03:31:13 07:11:40 07:23:05 Long Gold
582 Stefan MacIna 08:30:20   07:41:11     07:13:37 Medium Bronze
583 Jamie MacPherson             DNS  
584 Cluny MacPherson 08:10:39 02:11:23     03:25:49 03:37:45 Short Silver
585 Roger Mahony 08:26:34 02:20:45     03:53:06 04:06:41 Short Bronze
586 Julie Mair 07:40:02 02:31:00 09:28:55 04:51:27   11:54:58 Long Bronze
587 Dalia Majumder-Russell 07:42:13 02:35:44 05:11:53   07:15:36 07:28:25 Medium Bronze
588 Luke Mallinder 07:55:13 02:11:13 04:40:02   06:54:02 07:07:07 Medium Bronze
589 Michael Mansfield 07:47:21 02:07:16 04:19:58   06:12:20 06:24:26 Medium Bronze
590 Paul Manson 06:36:21 02:04:34 04:19:56   06:14:14 06:37:58 Medium Bronze
591 Stephen Marshall 06:31:05 02:11:22 07:18:02 04:09:03 09:26:07 09:40:07 Long Bronze
592 George Marshall 08:15:06 02:16:50     03:49:20 04:02:00 Short Bronze
593 Gill Mason 07:29:44 02:35:21 05:12:34   07:29:48 07:54:55 Medium Bronze
594 Rob Mason 07:29:40 02:23:34 04:52:49   06:53:14 07:07:52 Medium Bronze
595 Nick Mastin 08:04:14 03:28:42     05:19:24 05:33:22 Short Bronze
596 Graham Maud 07:22:35 02:38:57     04:28:35 04:42:52 Short Bronze
597 Phil Maunsell 06:35:51 02:12:30 08:16:20 04:57:11 10:10:29 10:25:27 Long Bronze
598 Peter Maw 08:37:20 02:37:45 05:37:26   08:20:59 08:35:08 Medium Bronze
599 John Mawby 08:16:06 01:59:20 07:13:04 03:58:00 09:11:02 09:24:41 Long Bronze
600 Stephen Mayers 06:30:54 02:49:14 07:20:57   10:34:12 10:50:10 Medium Bronze
601 William McCaffrey 06:33:43 02:01:54 06:34:01 03:51:35 08:20:46 08:33:35 Long Bronze
602 Andrew McCarthy 08:37:46 01:57:34     03:02:56 03:14:24 Short Gold
603 Jane McCarthy 07:29:11 02:00:24       03:14:10 Short Gold
604 Jill McCurdy 08:25:36 02:47:51     04:43:52 04:59:47 Short Bronze
605 David McDermott 08:54:36 02:51:46     04:57:54 05:10:23 Short Bronze
606 Ian McDermott 08:25:23 03:13:15     04:56:23 05:08:25 Short Bronze
607 Christopher McDonald 07:55:11 02:03:58 04:23:18   06:28:07 06:40:41 Medium Bronze
608 Mike McDonald             DNS  
609 Paul McIntyre 06:42:19 02:00:03 06:52:16 03:52:03 08:53:59 09:06:50 Long Bronze
610 Mike McKenzie 06:53:26 01:50:34 06:04:55 03:30:07 07:40:55 07:52:05 Long Silver
611 Carol McKenzie 07:13:23 02:33:27     04:06:42 04:20:24 Short Bronze
612 Sarah McKie 08:38:41 02:46:31     04:40:14 04:55:29 Short Bronze
613 Neil McLaughlin             DNS  
614 Stephen McLean 07:02:16 02:21:54 09:09:16 04:50:53   11:03:51 Long Bronze
615 Andrew McLoughlin 07:55:41 01:53:24 03:50:47   05:35:34 05:46:37 Medium Silver
616 Sharon Meadows 08:13:56 02:58:41 06:20:13   08:48:09 09:03:27 Medium Bronze
617 Malcolm Meadows 08:06:43 02:46:42 05:31:03   08:34:09 08:52:18 Medium Bronze
618 Ben Meeks 07:40:03 01:55:29 06:39:21 03:46:44 08:28:00 08:39:57 Long Bronze
619 James Meigh 07:33:44 02:13:05 08:37:47     10:02:29 Medium Bronze
620 Nigel Mellor             DNS  
621 James Mellor 07:42:54 02:40:13 06:04:14   08:46:26 09:01:50 Medium Bronze
622 Chris Merriman 07:37:01 02:14:34 04:49:27   07:32:49 07:46:15 Medium Bronze
623 Jonathan Messenger 07:53:37 02:24:21 05:03:11   07:14:00 07:27:54 Medium Bronze
624 Andrew Metcalfe 08:03:19 01:42:49 05:48:12 03:23:24 07:26:51 07:32:44 Long Gold
625 Jonathan Miles 08:22:17 02:04:31 04:08:15   05:44:26 05:55:16 Medium Silver
626 Karen Miles 08:29:19 03:13:29     05:10:26 05:26:15 Short Bronze
627 Chris Milford 07:04:04 02:17:26 09:07:32 04:46:05     DNF  
628 Adam Mills 08:31:32 02:06:43 04:18:06   06:08:46 06:20:25 Medium Bronze
629 Corinne Mitchell 07:43:15 01:48:38 05:56:15 03:26:29 07:37:47 07:49:29 Long Silver
630 Joanna Mitchell 08:38:29 03:04:29     05:11:34 05:27:38 Short Bronze
631 James Ward 08:16:15 01:53:08 05:58:19 03:37:51 07:34:36 07:45:10 Long Silver
632 Jeff Moody 07:44:00 03:03:09     05:08:57 05:25:34 Short Bronze
633 Paul Moore 09:11:44 02:44:15     04:54:33 05:11:03 Short Bronze
634 Graham Moore 06:45:17 02:25:21 08:16:17 04:41:08 10:29:34 10:41:21 Long Bronze
635 Anthony Moore             DNS  
636 Scott Mordue 07:18:09 02:02:55 04:02:26   05:51:35 06:03:35 Medium Silver
637 Geoff Morgan             DNS  
638 Jake Morgan 08:56:12 01:56:17 06:20:55 03:38:51 08:01:29 08:14:51 Long Silver
639 Robert Morphet 08:00:13 03:40:39     06:12:56 06:27:09 Short Bronze
640 Helen Morrell 07:39:22 02:25:46 04:53:28   06:57:20 07:10:32 Medium Bronze
641 Thomas Morrish 06:38:07 02:02:14 06:25:27 03:52:34 08:02:37 08:14:35 Long Silver
642 Sarah Morrish 08:30:17 02:57:24     05:00:14 05:15:41 Short Bronze
643 Laura Morrish 08:54:38 03:19:34     05:31:42 05:46:32 Short Bronze
644 Alasdair Morrison 07:36:32 02:24:41 05:24:15   07:35:35 07:49:26 Medium Bronze
645 Michael Mousdale 08:07:01 01:48:48 05:54:36 03:32:52 07:26:24 07:38:10 Long Gold
646 Charles Mowbray 08:13:07 03:09:07         DNF  
647 Eliot Murdoch 07:45:33 02:17:01 04:36:05   06:46:19 06:58:23 Medium Bronze
648 Nicholas Murgatroyd 08:08:59 01:54:38 06:32:49 03:45:09 08:24:24 08:36:28 Long Bronze
649 Nick Murgatroyd 07:15:14 02:14:04 04:33:34   07:05:47 07:20:24 Medium Bronze
650 Julian Murray 07:49:01 02:25:59     04:09:56 04:22:35 Short Bronze
651 Nigel Muttick 06:59:57 01:59:11 06:23:15 03:43:55 07:58:12 08:09:06 Long Silver
652 Ian Naylor 06:30:11 02:43:37 05:30:31   07:47:47 08:02:47 Medium Bronze
653 Ian Needham 07:36:41 02:17:19 08:25:50 04:33:58     DNF  
654 Douglas Neil 07:59:06 02:27:53 05:18:16   08:02:13 08:16:55 Medium Bronze
655 Mike Nelson 08:36:31 01:49:30 03:36:03   05:37:04 05:49:02 Medium Silver
656 Greig Ness 08:35:47 01:55:36 07:24:08 04:02:55   09:39:32 Long Bronze
657 Steve Newell 08:06:18 02:44:33     04:09:14 04:22:11 Short Bronze
658 Matthew Newell 08:06:19 02:44:28     04:08:37 04:22:07 Short Bronze
659 Jonathan Newman 06:23:50 02:02:20 06:37:25 03:54:40 08:29:32 08:42:04 Long Bronze
660 Helen Newman 08:03:00 02:22:48 05:28:17   08:18:20 08:35:15 Medium Bronze
661 Tim Newman 08:03:01 02:18:04 05:26:24   08:17:48 08:34:31 Medium Bronze
662 Marcus Nicholls 06:47:35 02:03:47 06:36:47 03:54:49 08:27:30 08:39:45 Long Bronze
663 Rob Nicholson 08:54:46 02:51:38     05:06:30 05:19:21 Short Bronze
664 "gavin " Nixon 07:59:10 01:52:22 03:43:31   05:19:32 05:31:31 Medium Gold
665 Anna Nolan 09:06:11 02:44:25     04:50:46 05:07:43 Short Bronze
666 David Noland 08:31:46 02:36:36     04:26:23 04:40:15 Short Bronze
667 Dave Norton 07:06:29 02:05:33 07:10:25 04:01:24 09:18:40 09:31:08 Long Bronze
668 Michael O Grady 08:49:37 01:52:35 03:40:35   06:14:07 06:25:30 Medium Bronze
669 Darren O'Carroll 07:39:57 02:03:34 06:30:10 03:51:28 08:17:32 08:29:13 Long Silver
670 Matthew Oddy 06:19:03 02:22:29 08:29:54 04:37:58 11:14:10 11:28:26 Long Bronze
671 Louise O'Garra 07:46:04 03:15:13 07:09:40     10:30:00 Medium Bronze
672 Paul Ogden 09:58:29 02:51:31     04:27:40 04:43:33 Short Bronze
673 Kevin O'Hara 08:28:47 02:10:31 04:20:21   05:58:48 06:11:00 Medium Silver
674 Philip O'Hare 07:36:57   08:08:44       DNF  
675 Derek Oliver 07:55:06 02:07:22 06:58:54 04:04:00 08:56:33 09:08:52 Long Bronze
676 Clive Orgles 06:59:40 01:53:00 06:10:33 03:34:42 07:47:49 07:58:33 Long Silver
677 Buddy Owen 07:12:44 02:31:14   05:41:32   09:31:16 Long Bronze
678 Charles Oxtoby 08:22:25 01:49:27     02:46:47 02:57:38 Short Gold
679 Roger Palfreeman 08:06:24 01:35:03 05:09:51 03:03:59 06:30:57 06:41:27 Long Gold
680 Robert Palmer 06:30:49 02:06:13 06:58:26 04:03:07 08:54:06 09:06:32 Long Bronze
681 John Parkinson 08:35:14 02:33:21     04:30:21 04:45:07 Short Bronze
682 Stephen Parry 06:30:13 02:08:18 04:11:53   05:59:27 06:12:08 Medium Silver
683 Jane Parry 07:37:56 02:24:56 04:54:53   07:10:46 07:25:36 Medium Bronze
684 Graham Parton 07:45:22 02:12:00 04:27:48   06:30:57 06:45:50 Medium Bronze
685 Nick Paterson             DNS  
686 Sharon Payne 09:06:19 02:07:47     03:27:42 03:40:43 Short Silver
687 Oliver Payne 08:11:43 02:05:09     03:28:18 03:41:36 Short Silver
688 Belinda Peacock 07:30:49 02:06:55 04:10:20   05:52:24 06:04:28 Medium Silver
689 Nick Pearce             DNS  
690 Jamie Pearson 08:29:15 02:17:37     03:54:45 04:05:48 Short Bronze
691 Robert Pell             DNS  
692 Ian Percival 06:55:37 02:13:47 07:46:17 04:19:14 10:03:55 10:18:36 Long Bronze
693 Richard Petyt 08:36:22 02:59:42     05:03:21 05:21:27 Short Bronze
694 Thomas Pickard 07:21:07 02:29:12 05:03:52     08:14:53 Medium Bronze
695 Jon Pickering             DNS  
696 Karl Pike 08:41:25 02:06:54     03:22:25 03:35:23 Short Silver
697 Andrew Pike             DNS  
698 Matt Plaxton 08:59:24 02:28:39     04:04:30 04:18:15 Short Bronze
699 Ian Plowright 06:58:52 02:20:09 08:12:36 04:29:06 10:36:59 10:50:24 Long Bronze
700 Neil Pomfret 08:18:09 02:11:51     03:27:04 03:38:44 Short Silver
701 John Potter 08:59:00 01:43:46 05:58:58 03:27:15 07:32:57 07:43:13 Long Gold
702 Anna Powell 08:25:10       04:18:19 04:33:59 Short Bronze
703 Sarah Pressley 08:29:19 02:56:13     04:48:42 05:03:33 Short Bronze
704 Andrew Preston 07:43:13 01:48:06   03:26:32   07:34:52 Long Gold
705 Simon Preston 07:33:43 02:13:04 07:44:54       DNF  
706 Allen Price 08:29:57 02:06:46 04:14:03   06:15:45 06:28:38 Medium Bronze
707 Adam Pridmore 06:59:30 01:52:21 06:03:01 03:32:02 07:35:14 07:46:24 Long Silver
708 Mike Prior 07:43:33 02:04:27 04:07:31   05:58:42 06:11:02 Medium Silver
709 Tim Pulleyn 08:02:32 01:51:16 07:05:03 03:50:18 09:19:35 09:34:52 Long Bronze
710 Emma Pulsford 08:14:01 04:45:55     06:22:15 06:39:11 Short Bronze
711 Niah Pyne 08:30:20 01:35:01 05:27:09 03:01:07 07:03:40 07:13:39 Long Gold
712 Nick Quaife 08:23:03 02:33:35     04:28:27 04:42:27 Short Bronze
713 Jon Rand 08:22:10 01:51:20 03:37:11   05:07:31 05:18:02 Medium Gold
714 Nigel Raper 07:48:43 02:22:00 04:35:14   06:31:28 06:44:41 Medium Bronze
715 Andrew Rayment 08:29:08 02:41:45     04:40:49 04:55:54 Short Bronze
716 Leon Raymond 07:13:21 02:30:05 09:41:49 05:18:17     DNF  
717 Adam Reay 08:16:01 01:55:17 07:05:46 03:50:52 09:02:58 09:15:43 Long Bronze
718 David Reay             DNS  
719 Anthony Reed 06:59:59 01:59:10 06:22:11 03:43:51 08:01:04 08:12:53 Long Silver
720 Neil Reed 07:46:50 02:00:33 03:55:49   05:32:37 05:43:27 Medium Gold
721 Emma Reed 08:25:32 02:21:29     03:51:05 04:03:45 Short Bronze
722 John Reid 07:43:17 01:51:33 06:20:15 03:43:29 08:02:48 08:16:05 Long Silver
723 Stephen Richardson 06:36:10 02:12:17 08:05:56 04:56:46 10:10:31 10:25:04 Long Bronze
724 Graham Riches             DNS  
725 Joel Ripley 08:49:57 02:06:06     03:17:12 03:27:57 Short Gold
726 Cristina Rivas Graver             DNS  
727 Mike Roberts 07:34:42 01:53:53 06:20:52 03:34:29 08:06:28 08:18:51 Long Silver
728 Andrew Roberts             DNS  
729 David Roberts 08:17:20 02:24:33 05:19:30   08:10:05 08:23:48 Medium Bronze
730 Andrew Roberts 08:30:10 02:09:29     03:24:25 03:37:16 Short Silver
731 Steve Robertson             DNS  
732 Carol Robertson             DNS  
733 Ian Robertson 07:26:01 02:14:52 04:27:35   06:30:07 06:44:11 Medium Bronze
734 Richard Robinson 06:45:24 02:26:00 08:16:08 04:41:02 10:29:29 10:41:22 Long Bronze
735 Jon Robinson             DNS  
736 David Ross 06:25:04 02:27:04 08:33:40 04:41:29   11:43:57 Long Bronze
737 Phil Ross 08:06:56 02:05:02 05:13:32   07:04:06 07:16:05 Medium Bronze
738 Romeo Rossetti 07:29:29 02:08:17 07:42:38 04:08:56 09:52:39 10:07:58 Long Bronze
739 Simon Rostron 08:17:25 02:17:19 04:44:36   06:54:41 07:06:58 Medium Bronze
740 Chris Rowley 08:55:25 02:59:25     05:18:26 05:34:06 Short Bronze
741 David Ruffles 08:35:20 02:15:00     03:45:38 03:59:12 Short Silver
742 Iain Russell 06:57:51 02:12:10 07:25:08 04:20:25 09:36:51 09:50:30 Long Bronze
743 Daniel Russell 07:42:14 01:40:06 05:38:51 03:21:50 07:07:03 07:17:32 Long Gold
744 Alex Russell 08:25:13 03:24:49     05:39:10 05:57:38 Short Bronze
745 Stephen Russell 08:25:08       03:02:10 03:13:23 Short Gold
746 Cate Rutherfurd 07:57:27 03:00:24 06:00:54   08:50:58 09:07:04 Medium Bronze
747 Jim Ryder             DNS  
748 Stefano Salvini 07:59:04 02:27:05 05:18:20   08:02:18 08:17:00 Medium Bronze
749 Heather Sanderson 07:22:32 02:17:44 04:58:20   07:18:34 07:32:48 Medium Bronze
750 Paul Sanderson 08:37:26 03:37:18     06:07:49 06:23:42 Short Bronze
751 Trevor Sands 06:25:04 02:39:01   05:28:01   11:32:25 Long Bronze
752 Alison Sarmiento 07:43:16 02:01:06 04:06:21   05:54:25 06:06:59 Medium Silver
753 Edward Sarmiento 07:43:14   05:57:18 03:26:29 07:49:51 08:01:56 Long Silver
754 Steve Saunders 07:59:15 02:48:02 06:00:34   09:01:54 09:16:48 Medium Bronze
755 Jason Saunders 07:59:17 02:02:17 04:20:13   06:17:58 06:30:59 Medium Bronze
756 Martin Savage 07:59:57 02:26:57 05:40:42   07:59:51 08:11:36 Medium Bronze
757 Paul Sawyer 08:29:53 02:09:08 04:30:36   06:35:28 06:47:44 Medium Bronze
758 Jon Scaife 08:38:35 02:03:39 05:17:33       DNF  
759 Terje Schea 08:25:21 03:13:22     05:15:25 05:30:49 Short Bronze
760 Fiona Schneider 07:31:17 02:55:59 06:22:53   09:06:34 09:22:14 Medium Bronze
761 Simon Schofield 07:40:01 01:50:07 05:53:17 03:28:56 07:20:41 07:31:56 Long Gold
762 Fairless Schofield 08:17:30 02:12:33 04:31:43   06:58:53 07:13:46 Medium Bronze
763 Heinz Schulenburg 07:52:49 02:10:07 04:23:41   06:19:09 06:31:05 Medium Bronze
764 Phil Scott 08:37:45 01:57:38     03:05:23 03:17:38 Short Gold
765 Michael Scott 06:59:58 01:59:09 06:22:18 03:43:52 08:04:09 08:16:41 Long Silver
766 Michael Scott 07:28:40 02:10:15 07:24:18 04:14:25 09:24:24 09:36:52 Long Bronze
767 Alexander Scott 07:52:47 02:10:07 04:23:44   06:19:07 06:31:21 Medium Bronze
768 Steven Scott 06:53:47 01:50:11 06:07:32 03:31:26 07:54:41 08:06:41 Long Silver
769 Lois Scott 08:25:34 02:21:32     03:48:52 04:01:54 Short Bronze
770 Julian Scutter 08:55:40 02:31:05     04:21:28 04:35:57 Short Bronze
771 Graham Seabrook 08:30:14 02:07:39     03:15:38 03:27:44 Short Gold
772 Grant Selby 08:06:38 02:49:10     04:57:30 05:11:18 Short Bronze
773 Carl Sergeant 07:53:11 02:14:31 04:32:47   06:31:01 06:44:47 Medium Bronze
774 Rachel Seymour 07:40:11 02:30:57 09:28:50 04:51:23   11:54:49 Long Bronze
775 Sarah Shaper             DNS  
776 Nigel Shaw 06:18:56 02:22:03 07:15:24 04:23:31 09:19:34 09:32:15 Long Bronze
777 Andrew Shaw 08:19:10 02:15:38 04:40:21   07:08:07 07:22:05 Medium Bronze
778 Peter Shelley 06:31:11 02:09:14 07:11:15 04:09:09 09:05:46 09:18:29 Long Bronze
779 Peter Shields 08:03:08 02:22:44     03:41:36 03:54:00 Short Silver
780 Richard Shirt 07:12:46 02:24:35 09:14:17 05:07:03     DNF  
781 Christian Shone 08:22:12 01:51:15 03:37:36   05:12:01 05:23:40 Medium Gold
782 Nicholas Shore 07:55:13 02:07:54 04:40:00   06:37:29 06:48:46 Medium Bronze
783 Bryn Shorney 08:18:04 02:07:41 07:20:23 04:20:57 09:32:51 09:47:30 Long Bronze
784 Gareth Lisle 08:18:07 02:11:48     03:27:07 03:38:45 Short Silver
785 Richard Shuttleworth 08:13:33 02:26:19     04:05:55 04:20:57 Short Bronze
786 Andrew Siddle 07:18:28 02:17:27 08:04:22 04:37:21 10:17:27 10:31:34 Long Bronze
787 Nick Siddons 08:17:26 02:24:15 05:23:46   08:10:03 08:22:56 Medium Bronze
788 Mike Simmonds 08:59:35 02:54:16     04:47:23 05:00:46 Short Bronze
789 Jenny Simmonds 08:59:36 02:54:25     04:47:22 05:00:45 Short Bronze
790 Michael Simms 08:22:58 02:27:41     04:24:03 04:37:34 Short Bronze
791 Mark Simms 08:52:53 02:20:35     04:20:56 04:42:10 Short Bronze
792 Davy Simpson 08:27:41 02:13:56 04:55:59   07:14:24 07:28:45 Medium Bronze
793 Cath Simpson 08:51:38 03:04:13     04:58:25 05:16:41 Short Bronze
794 John Singleton 08:25:07 02:06:40     03:19:22 03:32:47 Short Silver
795 Mark Singleton 08:31:54 02:18:56     03:37:15 03:49:50 Short Silver
796 Dominic Sinnett 06:29:56 02:01:15 06:33:29 03:50:23 08:19:52 08:31:26 Long Bronze
797 Matthew Sinnett 06:29:55 02:01:18 06:33:33 03:50:22 08:19:54 08:31:30 Long Bronze
798 Luke Mumford 08:58:50 01:45:11 05:59:26 03:27:27 07:34:24 07:45:59 Long Silver
799 Marilyn Small 07:57:26 02:23:50 05:26:22   07:54:51 08:10:31 Medium Bronze
800 Andrew Smallwood 06:58:17 01:54:21 06:23:02 03:43:32 08:10:51 08:23:24 Long Silver
801 Matthew Smedley 08:54:45 02:52:47     05:04:39 05:17:23 Short Bronze
802 John Smethurst 08:16:00 02:16:39 04:52:10   07:07:13 07:22:06 Medium Bronze
803 Richard Smith 08:22:52 02:06:41 07:37:43 04:14:46   09:55:15 Long Bronze
804 Bryan Smith 06:58:45 01:53:44 06:43:37 03:46:58 08:42:14 08:54:45 Long Bronze
805 Andrew Smith 07:35:21 02:21:13 05:11:19   07:24:22 07:41:26 Medium Bronze
806 Wayne Smith 06:53:49 02:10:26 07:21:52 04:15:10 09:39:34 09:53:34 Long Bronze
807 Paul Smith             DNS  
808 Clare Smith             DNS  
809 David Smith 07:54:57 02:02:11 04:00:43   05:43:55 05:55:37 Medium Silver
810 Ben Smith 08:58:44 01:43:38 05:59:05 03:27:29 07:33:05 07:43:16 Long Gold
811 Mark Smith 08:16:35 02:33:54 06:03:54       DNF  
812 Marcus Smith 07:05:45 01:47:19 03:53:26   05:53:02 06:05:04 Medium Silver
813 Emma Smith 08:18:36 02:27:49     03:56:11 04:08:52 Short Bronze
814 Oliver Smith             DNS  
815 Mark Smitheringale 08:23:06 02:27:29 05:37:00   08:55:41 09:10:03 Medium Bronze
816 Martin Smithurst 08:03:11 02:35:18 05:12:27   07:25:13 08:00:40 Medium Bronze
817 Richard Sommerville             DNS  
818 Tony Speechley 07:22:28 02:17:03 04:57:56   07:16:23 07:29:43 Medium Bronze
819 Graham Spence 07:55:08 02:01:58 04:06:12   05:46:40 05:57:53 Medium Silver
820 Brendan Spencer             DNS  
821 Bill Squires 07:50:17 02:39:28 05:30:17   08:38:30 08:53:48 Medium Bronze
822 Chris Stacey 07:42:10 01:49:44 03:56:29     05:42:36 Medium Gold
823 Paul Stainburn 08:17:22 02:16:53 04:45:06   07:04:30 07:18:56 Medium Bronze
824 Mark Staines             DNS  
825 Paul Stainthorpe 08:30:12 01:35:12 05:14:44 03:01:14 06:40:21 06:51:58 Long Gold
826 Kenneth Stainthorpe 08:37:10 02:37:57 05:37:38   08:21:15 08:35:12 Medium Bronze
827 Norman Stanier 07:04:10 02:22:01 08:53:37 04:48:12   11:25:50 Long Bronze
828 Dan Stapleton 08:03:05 02:04:40 04:42:47   07:26:31 07:40:36 Medium Bronze
829 John Steedman             DNS  
830 Matthew Stewart 07:43:18 01:48:39 06:04:08 03:33:16 07:40:34 07:53:22 Long Silver
831 Ben Still 06:42:21 01:56:06 06:23:42 03:40:08 07:57:48 08:09:36 Long Silver
832 Martyn Stocker 06:42:41 02:08:48 07:34:54 04:16:20 10:00:57 10:14:11 Long Bronze
833 Daniel Stocks             DNS  
834 Adrian Stocks             DNS  
835 Terence Stocks             DNS  
836 Andrew Stoddart 08:15:57 02:16:44 04:52:31   07:07:22 07:22:13 Medium Bronze
837 Paul Stokes             DNS  
838 Martin Stoney 06:49:25 02:15:34 07:58:54 04:25:28 09:56:00 10:10:33 Long Bronze
839 Gerald Storey 07:27:04 01:44:37 05:38:52 03:19:40 07:12:08 07:23:36 Long Gold
840 Joeseph Street 08:07:00 02:43:47 05:46:27   08:35:06 08:51:59 Medium Bronze
841 James Street 08:06:42 02:05:19 04:29:49   06:43:14 06:55:54 Medium Bronze
842 Martin Stubbs 07:22:23 02:07:07 07:10:02 04:16:16 09:13:44 09:28:30 Long Bronze
843 Anthony Stubbs 08:29:16 01:53:13     02:52:58 03:08:30 Short Gold
844 Tim Stubley 08:16:18 01:57:13 07:06:40 03:50:37 09:03:55 09:10:16 Long Bronze
845 Angela Sturgeon 08:33:15 04:26:35       07:20:00 Short Bronze
846 Matthew Sturgeon 07:36:48 02:16:02 04:58:34   07:33:51 07:46:58 Medium Bronze
847 Nick Sturman 06:20:57 01:41:11 05:26:55 03:12:06 06:52:46 07:02:53 Long Gold
848 Carl Sugden 08:01:06 02:04:36 04:08:53   06:01:21 06:15:09 Medium Bronze
849 Mark Summerson 07:12:25 02:37:46   04:43:59     DNF  
850 Rich Sunman 08:19:06 02:30:28     04:00:12 04:13:39 Short Bronze
851 Craig Sutton 08:48:10 02:04:40     03:36:56 03:48:38 Short Silver
852 Darren Swales 07:59:17 02:02:17 04:20:12   06:17:59 06:30:59 Medium Bronze
853 Tim Swann 06:27:07 02:01:06 06:36:55 03:52:26 08:27:00 08:38:41 Long Bronze
854 Matthew Swann 08:29:55 01:58:17 03:59:37   05:49:07 06:01:45 Medium Silver
855 Oliver Sykes 07:37:02 02:14:39 08:39:57 04:35:37     DNF  
856 Cindi Fewlass 08:33:34 04:25:50     07:18:15 07:36:15 Short Bronze
857 Matthew Sykes 07:05:41 01:57:47 06:26:33 03:51:36 08:05:33 08:16:47 Long Silver
858 Paul Talbot             DNS  
859 Christine Tallent 08:10:03 02:54:45     04:51:40 05:09:37 Short Bronze
860 Ryan Tallent 08:09:58 02:54:22     04:51:40 05:09:19 Short Bronze
861 Nigel Tapper 06:36:11 02:12:17 05:26:41   07:30:00 07:46:36 Medium Bronze
862 Daniel Tapper 08:16:22 02:25:29   05:37:40     DNF  
863 Gordon Tasker 06:25:12 02:09:19 07:01:10 04:09:07 08:52:27 09:04:54 Long Bronze
864 John Tate 08:06:27 01:50:42 03:31:42   05:03:22 05:16:35 Medium Gold
865 David Taylor 06:36:06 02:18:07 07:58:25 04:29:34 10:24:06 10:39:55 Long Bronze
866 Roger Taylor 07:13:40 02:02:07 06:39:17 03:54:12 08:27:12 08:41:01 Long Bronze
867 Daniel Taylor 06:37:41 02:39:25 08:35:00 05:07:35   11:33:09 Long Bronze
868 Raymond Taylor 06:37:38 02:39:30 08:54:30 05:07:40   11:54:07 Long Bronze
869 Vicky Taylor 07:42:59 02:40:09 05:53:38   08:46:24 09:01:40 Medium Bronze
870 Joanna Taylor 08:28:55 03:09:24     05:39:30 05:56:13 Short Bronze
871 Stewart Taylor 07:43:57 02:21:15 04:56:14   07:18:15 07:36:03 Medium Bronze
872 Robert Taylor 07:49:27 03:00:11     05:14:59 05:30:26 Short Bronze
873 Maggi Tebrake 07:53:19 02:29:51 05:25:30   08:08:36 08:23:11 Medium Bronze
874 Ralph Tench 06:59:37 01:43:32 05:41:39 03:19:27 07:12:48 07:23:46 Long Gold
875 Gareth Thomas             DNS  
876 Paul Thomas             DNS  
877 Emily Thomas 07:32:07 02:15:50 04:24:03   06:11:51 06:24:08 Medium Bronze
878 Gary Thompson 07:12:52 02:24:21 09:07:56 04:53:25     DNF  
879 Jason Thompson 08:25:26 02:07:10     03:19:01 03:32:28 Short Silver
880 Matthew Thomson 08:32:58 02:29:51   05:11:14   11:58:00 Long Bronze
881 Craig Thornton 07:43:36 02:11:09 04:31:32   06:39:06 06:54:17 Medium Bronze
882 James Thornton 08:14:32 02:32:00     04:09:25 04:21:33 Short Bronze
883 Duncan Thorpe 08:58:52 01:43:55 05:58:48 03:27:20 07:33:05 07:43:21 Long Gold
884 Shaun Tierney 08:00:12 01:53:51 06:34:09 03:38:41 08:29:36 08:41:36 Long Bronze
885 James Tiffany 07:43:35 02:10:57 04:31:31   06:39:09 06:54:17 Medium Bronze
886 Danielle Tiffany 07:43:38 02:29:26     04:02:31 04:17:26 Short Bronze
887 Ville Tiitola 09:17:47 01:54:55 06:58:59 03:55:34   08:54:15 Long Bronze
888 Stephen Tindall 07:52:16 02:49:30 06:06:04   08:58:47 09:16:56 Medium Bronze
889 Peter Tod 09:28:05 02:26:29     03:59:43 04:13:20 Short Bronze
890 Will Townend             DNS  
891 Chris Truss 08:37:32 02:00:38     04:05:06 04:17:58 Short Bronze
892 Robert Turnball             DNS  
893 Simon Turnbull 08:58:54 01:43:55 06:13:05 03:28:43 07:55:02 08:07:37 Long Silver
894 Nick Turnbull             DNS  
895 Graham Turner 06:18:57 02:21:59 07:29:58 04:23:31 09:49:19 10:03:15 Long Bronze
896 Jamie Tweddell 08:58:57 01:45:07   04:22:37     DNF  
897 Emma Tweddle 08:22:26 02:28:45     03:48:16 04:01:39 Short Bronze
898 Gordon Tweedle 07:55:10 02:03:55 04:23:27   06:28:09 06:40:42 Medium Bronze
899 Peter Twigg 07:47:23 02:07:15     03:28:43 03:41:27 Short Silver
900 Chris Unsworth 07:19:53 02:11:38 07:17:22 04:29:51 09:14:15 09:25:59 Long Bronze
901 Nick Unsworth 08:29:04 02:15:12 04:37:01   06:29:22 06:41:59 Medium Bronze
902 Jason Uttley 08:15:52 02:16:46 04:52:24   07:03:44 07:22:11 Medium Bronze
903 John Varley 06:40:34 02:16:55 07:42:10 04:26:59 09:53:14 10:06:15 Long Bronze
904 Kathy Varley 06:38:39 02:08:17 06:55:50 04:03:49 09:27:33 09:40:43 Long Bronze
905 Annabel Virtue 07:53:18 02:30:19 05:25:33   08:08:54 08:23:15 Medium Bronze
906 Helen Waddington 07:29:15 02:23:07     03:39:37 03:52:16 Short Silver
907 Russel Wainwright 07:30:51 01:59:10 04:11:41   05:51:10 06:03:23 Medium Silver
908 Vicki Walker 07:39:20 03:18:54       05:10:21 Short Bronze
909 Colin Walker 07:58:26 02:00:45 03:57:39   05:31:41 05:43:12 Medium Gold
910 Antony Walker 06:56:47 02:17:52   05:56:29     DNF  
911 Linda Walker 08:16:39 02:39:50 06:08:52   08:58:08 09:13:10 Medium Bronze
912 Brent Walker 08:16:40 02:36:17 06:05:48   08:46:33 09:01:06 Medium Bronze
913 Patrick Walker 07:01:29 02:18:29 04:22:48   06:07:21 06:19:15 Medium Bronze
914 Fiona Wallbank 08:16:32 02:25:59 06:05:33   08:45:36 08:57:16 Medium Bronze
915 Steven Wallis 08:06:24 01:35:05 05:26:43 03:10:08 06:49:50 07:00:19 Long Gold
916 Mike Walsh 07:52:20 02:13:47 05:07:02   07:07:40 07:20:16 Medium Bronze
917 Richard Ward 06:42:11 02:05:20 06:49:05 04:01:43 08:41:11 08:54:11 Long Bronze
918 Andrew Ward 08:33:24 02:44:01     04:24:49 04:37:27 Short Bronze
919 Peter Wardale             DNS  
920 Jonathan Wardle 07:17:27 02:21:07 08:23:13 04:44:25   10:50:14 Long Bronze
921 Adrian Ware 07:25:36 02:11:39 06:46:47 04:02:11 08:40:34 08:52:47 Long Bronze
922 David Waring 07:29:46 02:06:39 07:37:02 04:05:41 09:42:25 09:55:03 Long Bronze
923 Jake Waring 07:29:49 02:07:54 07:42:15 04:13:17 09:47:26 10:00:25 Long Bronze
924 Charles Warren 06:19:01 01:50:19 06:02:43 03:30:42 07:42:45 07:53:05 Long Silver
925 Steve Waterfield 07:04:05 02:17:28 08:52:51 04:46:01   11:21:49 Long Bronze
926 Geoffrey Waterfield 06:57:54 02:24:11 04:48:52   06:58:12 07:10:47 Medium Bronze
927 Ian Waterland 06:35:43 02:12:45 08:31:50 04:57:15 10:44:17 10:57:57 Long Bronze
928 Stephen Watson             DNS  
929 Stuart Watson 07:50:15 02:39:26 05:30:25     08:30:00 Medium Bronze
930 Victoria Watt     06:42:44       DNS  
931 Steven Waudby 08:27:17 02:11:15     03:41:13 03:53:54 Short Silver
932 Rachel Websdale 08:33:18 04:26:35       07:19:58 Short Bronze
933 Ruth Webster 09:01:24 02:25:03     03:57:25 04:10:52 Short Bronze
934 Simon Weir 08:30:23 02:17:54     03:54:20 04:07:34 Short Bronze
935 Ian Welding 06:29:53 02:01:22 06:49:08 03:50:28   08:40:41 Long Bronze
936 Joanne Welding 08:50:40 02:30:41     03:53:54 04:08:24 Short Bronze
937 Bob Westerdale 07:20:05 01:54:35 03:55:41   05:42:29 05:55:56 Medium Silver
938 Susan Westgate 07:57:23 02:23:47 05:26:26   07:54:51 08:10:35 Medium Bronze
939 Stuart Westley 07:39:58 02:03:37 07:34:58 04:08:53 09:45:25 10:01:28 Long Bronze
940 Jacqui Weston 08:37:56 03:02:13     05:34:55 06:01:05 Short Bronze
941 Chris Whelan 06:35:54   06:36:48 03:46:33 08:27:46 08:39:53 Long Bronze
942 James Whincup 07:30:36 02:08:48 07:15:05 04:17:19 09:14:42 09:27:37 Long Bronze
943 Bryan White 07:53:16 02:29:57 05:24:43   08:08:24 08:23:17 Medium Bronze
944 Ben White 08:38:40 02:46:31     04:40:14 04:55:30 Short Bronze
945 Joanne Whitehead 07:56:44 02:36:15     04:19:56 04:32:38 Short Bronze
946 Brian Whitehead 08:32:05 02:16:09     03:48:36 04:02:27 Short Bronze
947 Dawn Alison Whiteley 08:28:33 03:01:12     06:45:17 07:04:11 Short Bronze
948 Jonathan Whiteside 07:12:46 02:24:34 08:55:56 04:43:38   11:09:23 Long Bronze
949 Paul Whiting 07:35:12 01:57:04 06:57:22 03:59:11 08:51:59 09:03:38 Long Bronze
950 Ann Whyte             DNS  
951 Gilbert Wieringa 08:36:38 02:33:10     04:14:26 04:27:52 Short Bronze
952 Daniel Wieringa 08:36:35 02:06:54     03:24:23 03:37:04 Short Silver
953 Andy Wiggans 08:02:58 02:00:09 03:51:41   05:20:00 05:31:10 Medium Gold
954 Mags Wigram 07:53:23 02:30:17 05:25:30   08:08:42 08:23:11 Medium Bronze
955 Katherine Edwards 06:37:34 01:59:27 06:44:36 03:49:08 08:35:33 08:47:11 Long Bronze
956 Joseph Wilkinson 08:58:45 01:45:17 06:00:49 03:27:28 07:36:33 07:48:39 Long Silver
957 Pamela Wilkinson 08:00:18 03:42:37     06:14:57 06:31:29 Short Bronze
958 Steve Wilkinson 07:55:13 02:21:12     04:04:56 04:18:21 Short Bronze
959 Rachel Wilkinson 08:30:21 02:40:19     04:13:48 04:27:30 Short Bronze
960 Nicola Will             DNS  
961 Tom Williams             DNS  
962 Danny Williams             DNS  
963 David Williams 08:22:23 01:51:03 03:36:59   05:13:07 05:25:05 Medium Gold
964 Rob Wills 08:13:37 02:26:25     04:06:25 04:20:53 Short Bronze
965 Stuart Wilmott 08:13:42 02:18:12     03:39:22 03:52:55 Short Silver
966 Andrew Wilson 07:47:33 01:51:11 06:21:12 03:38:20 08:14:40 08:26:39 Long Silver
967 Caroline Wilson 06:18:48 02:44:26 09:30:14 05:22:02 12:11:10 12:25:10 Long Bronze
968 Arthur Wilson 07:30:42 02:08:51 07:14:57 04:17:11 09:14:30 09:27:32 Long Bronze
969 Philip Wilson 07:47:01 01:42:59 05:40:37 03:18:12 07:07:34 07:18:19 Long Gold
970 James Wilson             DNS  
971 David Wilson 07:44:02 01:55:17 07:16:59 03:56:57 09:43:48 09:57:27 Long Bronze
972 Ben Wilson 06:46:01 02:10:27 06:46:00 04:00:33 08:36:18 08:48:57 Long Bronze
973 Tom Wilson 07:59:51 02:27:10 05:40:44   07:59:58 08:11:43 Medium Bronze
974 Haydn Wilson 07:41:37 02:09:21 08:23:17 04:28:24     DNF  
975 Mark Wilson 07:36:34 02:24:40 05:01:04   07:35:35 07:49:25 Medium Bronze
976 Helen Windle 07:45:32 02:17:11 04:37:03   06:46:20 06:58:35 Medium Bronze
977 Emily Winterburn 08:30:23 03:44:37     06:20:22 06:38:37 Short Bronze
978 Ian Winterburn 08:37:30 03:37:16     06:06:35 06:23:36 Short Bronze
979 Carey Wolfe 08:28:20 02:25:10 04:55:15   07:14:11 07:29:45 Medium Bronze
980 John Wood   03:48:32 05:56:16       DNS  
981 Andrew Wood 08:23:34 02:23:03     04:07:44 04:22:00 Short Bronze
982 Stephen Wood 08:16:29 01:55:10 06:12:36 03:39:56 07:48:05 07:59:23 Long Silver
983 Paul Wood 09:05:27 02:31:17     04:14:38 04:28:17 Short Bronze
984 John Wood 07:36:50 02:15:19 04:56:27   07:34:03 07:46:57 Medium Bronze
985 Sam Wood 07:36:51 02:14:47 04:50:13   07:12:38 07:24:35 Medium Bronze
986 Oliver Woodhouse 06:42:18 02:00:17 06:50:51 03:52:02 08:50:52 09:02:16 Long Bronze
987 Paul Woodman 07:29:54 02:29:38 05:49:11   08:24:22 08:37:38 Medium Bronze
988 Dave Woodvine 08:22:51 02:06:47 07:37:51 04:14:48   09:55:15 Long Bronze
989 Mike Worden 07:43:20 01:48:30 05:56:04 03:26:21 07:37:39 07:49:24 Long Silver
990 Stephen Worrall 07:16:55 02:16:01 08:24:48 04:44:55   11:01:10 Long Bronze
991 Martin Wright 07:31:06 02:09:39 07:44:46 04:17:24 09:59:04 10:11:08 Long Bronze
992 Simon Wright 07:32:24 02:05:36 07:24:15 04:06:04 09:47:30 10:00:14 Long Bronze
993 Adam Wright 08:15:57 01:53:49 06:33:09 03:46:18 08:16:47 08:27:37 Long Silver
994 Vicki Wyn Griffith             DNS  
995 John Yates 06:44:19 02:12:37 07:46:23 04:23:16 10:06:54 10:22:07 Long Bronze
996 Hossein Yazdi 08:37:22 02:38:05 05:37:27   08:21:05 08:35:01 Medium Bronze
997 Bob Yorke 08:02:47         06:28:48 Short Bronze
998 Shaun Young 07:44:27 01:51:03 06:00:26 03:33:47 07:36:10 07:48:00 Long Silver
999 Ben Young 07:29:46 02:01:10 04:05:54   05:41:50 05:54:15 Medium Silver
1000 Mark Zurek             DNS  
1001 Nick Pearce 07:11:07 02:03:43 06:53:12 03:59:02 09:00:37 09:16:29 Long Bronze
1002 Ed Wolstenholme 07:21:32 01:47:56 05:39:19 03:25:00 07:05:14 07:16:15 Long Gold
1003 Joe Konner 07:30:08 02:06:40 04:32:31   07:16:32 07:30:12 Medium Bronze
1004 Andy Phillips 07:30:13 02:07:40     03:27:16 03:39:41 Short Silver
1005 Race Number 1005   07:39:56 01:50:07 06:09:24 03:29:02 08:09:14 08:21:38 Long Silver
1006 Dean Drayton 07:40:05 01:49:23 05:45:38 03:25:14 07:16:58 07:28:30 Long Gold
1007 Alain Haigh 07:40:14 02:13:03 04:46:17   07:01:27 07:16:20 Medium Bronze
1008 Amos Grech-Cini 07:48:33 02:05:34 04:11:18   06:24:46 06:40:54 Medium Bronze
1009 Laura Evans 08:16:34 02:44:23     04:25:09 04:39:22 Short Bronze
1010 Richard Jessop 08:31:30 02:07:18     03:23:47 03:35:47 Short Silver
1011 Lloyd Stephen 09:06:21 02:07:43     03:27:26 03:40:34 Short Silver
1012 Race Number 1012   09:04:04 02:36:39       03:59:11 Short Silver
1014 Race Number 1014   09:58:17 02:15:56     03:27:30 03:39:42 Short Silver