Event URN:
247112
Start date:
Sun, 23rd Jun 2013
Event Type:
Cycle Sportive (Non-Competitive)
Venue:
The Racecourse
Newton Road, Newton Abbot, Devon, TQ12 3AF
( View map )
Online Entry FAQs
Event promoted by:
Mid Devon CC ( website )
Event website:
http://www.dartmoorclassic.co.uk
Event organiser:
Mr Stewart Bergman
enquiries@dartmoorclassic.co.uk
Cheques payable to:
Mid Devon CC (Dartmoor Classic)
Download Entry Form
Info for Riders:
Entry into the Dartmoor Classic is subject to our terms & conditions. You will be required to confirm that you have read and fully agree to these terms & conditions before you complete the booking process.

Full details of the event and a copy of the terms & conditions are published on our website www.DartmoorClassic.co.uk.

Event takes place 23th June 2013, with registration being available from 22nd June 2013.

Once you have booked your place we will also keep you informed on all the latest news through email messages and our news letter (The Dartmoor Classic Times)
Preview Rides:
Date Start Ride name Grade BCG Duration
23 Jun 13 07:00 100 mile --- --- 167km / 105m
23 Jun 13 07:00 100 mile - Reserve List --- --- 160km / 100m
23 Jun 13 08:00 100km --- --- 104km / 65m
23 Jun 13 08:00 100km - Reserve List --- --- 100km / 63m

View All

The Dartmoor Classic is a non-commercial Cyclosportive, organised by the Mid-Devon Cycling Club and run in association with Specialized. We are passionate about our cycling and share a vision to deliver the best Sportive experience in the UK.

The Dartmoor Classic Cyclosportive offers you a choice of two routes, 104 Miles (166 km) and 65 miles (104 Km). 

There is a third route which is open to women only called the Dartmoor Débutante. the ride is 50km and costs only £15. The ride will only be opened to omen who live MDCC club catchment area (Teignbridge & Torbay).

The entry fee for either the 104 mile or 65 mile course is £29. 

Entries for the Dartmoor Classic have always sold-out months ahead of the publicised entry closing date. For 2013 we have increased the field to 3000 to help meet demand but you will need to book early if you want a place on this event! Online Entry will open at 09:00 hrs on Monday 29th October 2012.

Event Location:

Newton Road,
Newton Abbot,
Devon,
TQ12 3AF

Ride: 100 mile

View Entrants

Online entry closed 1 year 5 months 3 days 1 hour 48 minutes 42 seconds  ago
Date Start Distance BCG Est. Field Size
23 Jun 13 07:00 167km / 105m --- ---

Ride: 100 mile - Reserve List

View Entrants

Online entry closed 10 months 23 days 3 hours 48 minutes 42 seconds  ago
Date Start Distance BCG Est. Field Size
23 Jun 13 07:00 160km / 100m --- ---

Ride: 100km

View Entrants

Online entry closed 1 year 5 months 3 days 1 hour 48 minutes 43 seconds  ago
Date Start Distance BCG Est. Field Size
23 Jun 13 08:00 104km / 65m --- ---

Ride: 100km - Reserve List

View Entrants

Online entry closed 10 months 23 days 3 hours 48 minutes 43 seconds  ago
Date Start Distance BCG Est. Field Size
23 Jun 13 08:00 100km / 63m --- ---

Ride: Dartmoor Débutante

View Entrants

Online entry closed 10 months 7 days 48 minutes 43 seconds  ago
Date Start Distance BCG Est. Field Size
23 Jun 13 08:00 50km / 32m --- 200

Posted 10/06/2013 - British Cycling

Organised by cyclists, for cyclists says event organiser.. [more]

Posted 23/04/2013 - British Cycling

Entries still available for the women's only ride.. [more]


Provisional Results

Race name: 100 mile

First name Last name Race number Gender Finish status Team name Finish time Princetown-1 Split Time Lydford Split Time Princetown-2 Split Time Finish Split Time
Christopher Abbott 1001 Male Finished   08:26:47 02:53:40 01:56:42 01:22:37 02:13:46
Neil Abel 3001 Male Finished   05:33:59 03:07:51 04:17:16    
Gareth Ahern 1003 Male Finished   07:15:40 02:24:09 01:37:39 01:10:11 02:03:40
Roger Ainger 1004 Male Finished   07:24:53 02:37:12 01:44:10 01:07:44 01:55:46
James Allen 3018 Male Not yet started            
Philip Allin 1011 Male Finished   08:29:14 02:41:00 02:06:10 01:13:23 02:28:39
Richard Allison 1012 Male Finished   07:19:46 02:35:48 01:40:28 01:07:05 01:56:24
Greg Amann 1013 Male Finished   06:21:33 02:15:10 01:29:12 00:55:14 01:41:56
Adam Anderson 1016 Male Finished   07:39:34 02:35:05 01:37:42 01:14:37 02:12:08
kevin andrew 1017 Male Finished   07:42:59 02:46:57 01:46:17 01:10:57 01:58:47
Christopher Andrews 1018 Male Finished Looe Cycling Club 08:06:16 02:48:56 01:51:00 01:18:14 02:08:06
Gary Andrews 1020 Male Finished Certini 06:35:04 02:12:26 01:37:35 00:57:21 01:47:41
chris annear 1022 Male Finished   07:15:20 02:29:57 01:39:46 01:07:10 01:58:26
Daniel Anthony 1023 Male Finished Mid Devon CC 06:26:59 02:15:05 01:27:15 00:59:36 01:45:02
Timothy Arkell 1025 Male Finished Plymouth Corinthian CC 08:35:53 02:47:42 02:26:42 01:12:11 02:09:16
Stuart Armitage 1026 Male Finished   07:56:02 02:40:01 01:55:18 01:15:10 02:05:32
Dom Armstrong 1027 Male Finished   07:54:27 02:43:30 01:48:06 01:13:45 02:09:04
Gideon Aroussi 1029 Male Finished   07:08:44 02:26:29 01:41:36 01:03:54 01:56:45
Toby Ashton 1031 Male Finished   08:27:52 02:50:56 01:57:51 01:18:55 02:20:09
Andrew Ashurst 1032 Male Finished   06:21:56 02:17:57 01:24:11 00:56:23 01:43:24
Jim Aspinall 1034 Male Finished   09:44:10 03:19:16 02:20:23 01:22:53 02:41:37
James Atkinson 1036 Male Finished South Devon Velo 08:17:01 02:47:01 01:58:56 01:18:45 02:12:18
Gavin Avery 1039 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 08:40:36 02:46:46 02:04:15 01:26:42 02:22:52
Mark Ayton 1040 Male Finished   07:02:27 02:28:27 01:37:57 01:03:06 01:52:56
Craig Badcock 1041 Male Finished   07:55:58 02:36:06 02:04:25 01:04:07 02:11:19
Mark Badcock 1042 Male Finished   07:56:00 02:36:06 02:04:26 01:04:10 02:11:16
Matthew Bailey 1047 Male Finished   06:41:21 02:15:26 01:32:29 00:57:47 01:55:38
Steve Bailey 1046 Male Finished   08:15:12 02:47:40 01:55:10 01:18:44 02:13:37
Stuart Bailey 1048 Male Finished   07:40:44 02:34:04 01:53:34 01:08:26 02:04:39
Gareth Baker 1051 Male Finished   08:04:15 02:35:24 02:02:59 01:13:19 02:12:32
Peter Baker 1052 Male Finished   08:00:04 02:38:09 01:55:46 01:14:06 02:12:03
Robert Baker 1053 Male Finished   09:02:14 02:50:12 02:23:01 01:20:52 02:28:09
Robert Balkwill 1059 Male Finished Exe Velo Cycling Club 07:20:19 02:35:55 01:42:15 01:09:14 01:52:53
Philip Ball 1060 Male Finished   07:58:36 02:48:48 01:52:13 01:11:59 02:05:35
Kieran Barclay 1063 Male Finished South Devon Velo 08:54:25 02:52:23 02:08:38 01:19:40 02:33:43
Liam Bard 1064 Male Finished Exe Velo Cycling Club 07:09:47 02:21:31 01:34:18 01:07:52 02:06:06
Simon Bardsley 1065 Male Finished Dulwich Paragon CC 07:35:56 02:32:10 01:52:06 01:04:50 02:06:49
Lee Barr 1067 Male Finished One and All Cycling/Bike Chain-Ricci 08:55:34 02:56:58 02:11:16 01:23:20 02:23:58
Andrew Barry 1069 Male Finished   06:51:38 02:32:00 01:35:30 00:59:15 01:44:52
Justin Bass 1070 Male Finished   08:23:28 02:47:25 02:00:23 01:19:26 02:16:13
James Bate 1071 Male Finished   07:53:44 02:40:38 01:48:50 01:12:26 02:11:49
John Bateman 1074 Male Finished   07:37:56 02:38:24 01:49:52 01:10:04 01:59:35
Richard Bateman 1073 Male Finished   07:07:58 02:27:21 01:39:20 01:03:44 01:57:31
sam bateman 1075 Male Finished   08:06:29 02:37:44 01:52:02 01:22:40 02:14:02
David Bayliss 1076 Male Finished   07:08:14 02:30:14 01:35:27 01:04:57 01:57:35
Freddie Beard 1079 Male Finished   08:34:23 02:44:25 02:06:44 01:21:02 02:22:11
Tom Beard 1080 Male Finished   08:34:23 02:44:24 02:06:44 01:21:05 02:22:09
Rob Beckett 1082 Male Finished One and All 08:12:54 02:37:19 01:57:51 01:15:09 02:22:34
Chris Beighton 1084 Male Finished Tavistock Whls CC 07:37:37 02:28:32 01:46:51 01:14:10 02:08:03
Pete Beilby 1085 Male Finished   06:32:03 02:17:23 01:36:10 00:57:08 01:41:21
Adrian Bell 1087 Male Finished   07:37:17 02:29:41 01:38:59 01:12:17 02:16:19
Simon Bell 1088 Male Finished   07:29:05 02:26:54 01:49:26 01:09:18 02:03:26
Troy Bennett 1091 Male Finished   08:19:56 02:48:31 01:57:24 01:15:59 02:18:01
andrew bennetts 1093 Male Finished   07:43:17 02:39:24 01:43:15 01:10:13 02:10:24
Ruan Bester 1098 Male Finished   06:31:41 02:19:02 01:28:28 00:59:17 01:44:52
Karen Beswetherick 1099 Female Finished   05:40:46 03:05:16 04:56:00    
Adam Bidwell 1101 Male Finished   07:36:51 02:27:10 01:46:13 01:16:46 02:06:40
James Biggerstaff 1102 Male Finished Plymouth Corinthian CC 08:15:57 02:48:26 01:54:10 01:12:00 02:21:20
Ed Bills 1104 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 07:29:14 02:36:46 01:46:57 01:07:38 01:57:52
Steven Birch 1107 Male Finished   06:10:41 02:13:31 01:24:36 00:54:44 01:37:49
luke bird 1108 Male Finished   06:40:35 02:21:38 01:28:16 01:02:19 01:48:21
Sam Birkinshaw 1109 Male Finished Cycle Sport Dynamo 06:35:11 02:16:55 01:26:40 01:00:00 01:51:35
mike bishop 1112 Male Finished   08:37:14 02:46:23 02:05:38 01:21:44 02:23:29
Andrew Biss 1113 Male Finished   08:39:02 03:09:44 02:00:56 01:11:09 02:17:13
Roland Black 1114 Male Finished   06:26:54 02:23:11 01:26:43 00:57:17 01:39:42
Clive Blackoe 1116 Male Finished YoGi 07:34:33 02:36:10 01:41:45 01:10:18 02:06:20
Andrew Blake 1117 Male Finished   08:14:54 02:45:30 02:00:43 01:16:23 02:12:17
paul blake 1118 Male Finished   08:21:50 02:47:04 02:02:01 01:14:56 02:17:48
Tony Bland 1119 Male Finished   07:38:11 02:37:32 01:48:29 01:08:12 02:03:57
Tony Blurton 1122 Male Started and running Dulwich Paragon CC   03:19:47 02:14:58 01:19:04  
dave bond 1124 Male Finished   07:12:00 02:27:54 01:37:42 01:05:45 02:00:39
Simon Bonell 1125 Male Finished   09:22:21 03:02:00 02:13:53 01:29:31 02:36:55
Nigel Boulton 3150 Male Finished   04:43:58 02:36:25 04:21:53    
Samuel Boundy 1131 Male Finished   06:44:51 02:33:12 01:30:31 00:57:37 01:43:30
Steve Boyne 1133 Male Finished   09:02:14 02:50:25 02:23:39 01:19:55 02:28:13
peter Branfield 1139 Male Finished Tavistock Wheelers 07:14:21 02:34:47 01:36:30 01:09:15 01:53:49
gemma brenner 1144 Female Finished   08:37:37 02:52:44 01:58:50 01:25:17 02:20:45
nik brenner 1145 Male Finished   08:37:37 02:52:41 01:58:51 01:25:18 02:20:46
SEAN BRIERLEY 1147 Male Finished   07:03:51 02:27:54 01:36:07 01:10:26 01:49:24
mark brock 1150 Male Finished   06:26:34 02:18:15 01:28:47 00:57:06 01:42:24
James Brooke Turner 1155 Male Finished Dulwich Paragon CC 08:46:53 02:55:52 02:09:19 01:18:42 02:22:59
Nicola Brooks 3175 Female Finished   06:07:30 03:24:26 03:35:54    
Dave Brown 1163 Male Finished   08:36:44 02:50:17 01:59:41 01:19:39 02:27:06
David Brown 1160 Male Finished   07:49:55 02:46:50 01:52:49 01:09:39 02:00:36
David Brown 1167 Male Finished Specialized 07:48:25 02:43:34 01:43:09 01:08:36 02:13:05
Jon Brown 1157 Male Finished   07:30:18 02:36:31 01:39:01 01:11:35 02:03:10
Paul Brown 1161 Male Finished   07:49:55 02:46:49 01:52:51 01:09:37 02:00:37
Richard Brown 1165 Male Finished Tavistock Whls CC 07:09:55 02:37:17 01:40:19 01:07:23 01:44:55
stuart brown 1159 Male Finished ICycle Cycling Club 08:17:44 02:53:34 01:55:25 01:14:00 02:14:44
Adrian Buckley 1172 Male Finished   07:03:48 02:26:51 01:39:17 01:02:27 01:55:12
david buckley 1173 Male Finished   08:07:47 02:45:35 01:56:50 01:13:30 02:11:51
Dave Budd 1174 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 08:06:03 02:44:52 01:58:47 01:12:44 02:09:40
kevin bullock 1177 Male Finished   07:33:09 02:29:35 01:49:57 01:08:56 02:04:40
Andrew Burch 3193 Male Finished St Budeaux C C 05:05:31 02:52:45 04:36:42    
Peter Burge 1179 Male Started and running     03:10:51 02:28:14 01:40:39  
Alex Burnside 1183 Male Finished   08:30:05 02:45:34 01:57:59 01:19:38 02:26:53
Gavin Burnside 1184 Male Finished   07:48:40 02:43:35 01:52:33 01:06:06 02:06:24
James Burrows 1185 Male Finished CS Dynamo 08:11:58 02:38:14 02:02:54 01:20:53 02:09:56
neil burstow 1186 Male Finished   08:12:49 02:40:51 02:07:27 01:14:58 02:09:31
jeremy butcher 1187 Male Finished   07:09:42 02:24:12 01:37:16 01:04:37 02:03:37
Stewart Calthorpe 1192 Male Finished   09:00:38 02:53:50 02:10:15 01:20:35 02:35:58
Baden Campbell 1193 Male Finished   07:13:34 02:30:30 01:42:01 01:00:23 02:00:40
Colin Campbell 1195 Male Finished   06:56:41 02:25:37 01:32:44 01:02:47 01:55:32
Edward Campbell 1194 Male Finished   08:24:00 02:49:56 02:04:02 01:15:06 02:14:55
Thomas Cann 1196 Male Finished Plymouth Corinthian CC 06:52:33 02:22:39 01:31:33 01:03:43 01:54:37
Len Carr 1203 Male Finished   08:35:53 02:53:23 02:04:41 01:16:14 02:21:34
Rob Carron 1204 Male Finished Certini 07:30:04 02:40:14 01:47:26 01:04:02 01:58:21
Graham Carter 1206 Male Finished   06:32:10 02:14:36 01:32:46 00:58:52 01:45:54
John Carter 1205 Male Finished   08:21:45 02:49:33 02:00:23 01:15:31 02:16:17
Paul Carter 1207 Male Finished   09:05:19 03:02:11 02:12:17 01:20:43 02:30:07
neale cartlidge 1208 Male Finished   07:44:17 02:35:13 01:59:47 01:07:37 02:01:39
Jonathan Casey 1210 Male Finished   06:12:23 02:12:36 01:26:07 00:53:21 01:40:19
santosh chakrabarti 1214 Male Finished   08:36:23 02:58:16 01:58:06 01:20:24 02:19:36
Tom Chandler 1220 Male Finished   08:14:55 02:45:33 02:00:44 01:16:21 02:12:16
Stephen Channing 1221 Male Finished   07:17:30 02:25:38 01:40:35 01:08:45 02:02:32
Stephen Chaplin 1222 Male Finished   06:41:38 02:30:29 01:33:16    
Matthew Charman 1225 Male Finished   09:26:35 02:58:32 02:21:58 01:23:23 02:42:42
Andrew Chattaway 1226 Male Finished   07:16:29 02:36:23 01:39:58 01:04:06 01:56:01
David Chattaway 1227 Male Finished   07:49:13 02:48:15 01:45:24 01:11:15 02:04:17
gavin clark 1239 Male Finished   10:16:49 03:32:06 02:26:45 01:38:01 02:39:55
Ian Clark 1236 Male Finished   09:19:22 02:52:35 02:09:52 01:17:56 02:58:58
Marcus Clark 1235 Male Started and running     02:51:03 02:14:32 01:22:58  
Trevor Clark 1238 Male Finished   08:05:32 02:48:13 01:50:12 01:16:09 02:10:58
John Clemit 1241 Male Finished   06:45:07 02:20:48 01:29:39 01:02:59 01:51:39
George Clews 1242 Male Finished Somerset RC - Bicycle Chain 07:14:35 02:19:48 01:59:10 01:00:01 01:55:35
Tommy Clift 1243 Male Finished Plymouth Corinthian CC 07:35:56 02:38:14 01:50:30 01:06:31 02:00:40
Carlos Climent 1244 Male Finished   07:50:19 02:30:31 01:55:17 01:18:16 02:06:13
Fergus Clinch 1245 Male Finished   06:58:47 02:27:48 01:36:44 01:00:03 01:54:10
Geoff Close 1246 Male Finished   08:02:26 02:43:43 01:51:51 01:13:09 02:13:42
Jeffrey Cochius 1248 Male Finished   08:26:34 02:53:35 01:53:13 01:20:01 02:19:44
Jen Code 1250 Female Finished Newquay velo 08:58:37 03:01:12 02:11:17 01:21:02 02:25:05
Alex Coldicott 1253 Male Finished   07:35:45 02:38:45 01:42:06 01:07:30 02:07:23
Steve Coldicott 1254 Male Finished   08:17:48 02:43:31 01:58:14 01:15:11 02:20:52
Sam Coldwell 1255 Male Finished   07:14:37 02:21:39 01:57:14 01:02:45 01:52:58
jeremy cole 1256 Male Finished   08:39:19 02:48:03 02:02:37 01:22:08 02:26:31
Steve Cole 1257 Male Finished Specialized 07:58:45 02:45:28 01:50:25 01:15:34 02:07:17
Philip Collings 1261 Male Finished Tavistock Wheelers 06:38:56        
Andrew Collins 1262 Male Finished   06:46:04 02:23:38 01:30:11 01:02:04 01:50:09
Mark Colmer 1263 Male Finished   08:35:43 02:49:55 01:59:59 01:18:28 02:27:21
Lucy Commander 1267 Female Finished Exeter Wheelers 06:57:01 02:24:23 01:36:58 01:03:57 01:51:42
Simon Cook 1270 Male Finished   08:01:05 02:31:29 02:11:17 01:13:43 02:04:36
Mark Coombe 1276 Male Finished   07:30:40 02:27:48 01:43:35 01:13:58 02:05:18
George Cory 1282 Male Finished Dulwich Paragon CC 07:08:26 02:27:54 01:38:48 01:03:21 01:58:23
Les Coulman 1285 Male Finished Exeter Wheelers 07:35:45 02:43:28 01:47:42 01:09:35 01:54:59
Peter Coupland 1287 Male Finished   07:05:33 02:26:21 01:34:45 01:09:53 01:54:32
Nicholas Courtaux 1288 Male Finished   07:13:33 02:24:29 01:37:43 01:08:49 02:02:31
Jim Coventry 1289 Male Finished   07:32:46 02:39:28 01:50:23 01:05:01 01:57:52
Stephen Cowell 1290 Male Finished Gawton Gravity Hub 08:35:49 02:40:51 02:03:41 01:23:45 02:27:31
Bill Cox 1291 Male Finished Dulwich Paragon CC 08:29:34 02:58:57 01:56:50 01:14:10 02:19:35
Stephen Cox 1293 Male Finished Tavistock Whls CC 07:09:54 02:37:14 01:40:20 01:07:27 01:44:52
Stuart Cox 1292 Male Finished   08:32:30 02:44:10 02:05:09 01:12:38 02:30:32
Connor Cranfield 1294 Male Finished Cycle Sport South Hams 07:26:34 02:27:05 01:51:56 01:03:59 02:03:33
Nick Crawley 1296 Male Finished   06:51:54 02:32:21 01:42:41 01:09:36 01:27:15
Nick Creasy 1297 Male Finished   07:15:02 02:30:27 01:35:15 01:06:09 02:03:11
Jonathan Cridge 1298 Male Finished   08:11:44 02:39:57 01:54:09 01:17:12 02:20:25
Ben Crispin 1300 Male Finished Plymouth Corinthian CC 07:16:06 02:30:42 01:40:27 01:06:06 01:58:50
Andrew Crocker 1301 Male Finished Alltrax Cycling Club 08:09:09 02:43:52 01:51:21 01:19:38 02:14:16
Daren Crosbee 1306 Male Not yet started Dursley RC          
shaun crosbee 1305 Male Finished   07:47:06 02:28:51 01:56:51 01:09:08 02:12:15
Dean Crow 1307 Male Finished Plymouth Corinthian CC 06:50:33 02:19:47 01:31:31 01:03:17 01:55:57
Stephen Crowhurst 1308 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 07:08:46 02:28:48 01:36:08 01:04:04 01:59:45
Toby Curtis 1313 Male Finished   09:32:34 02:58:32 02:27:11 01:28:55 02:37:55
Philip Cuthbert 1314 Male Finished   09:47:24 03:14:04 02:20:27 01:33:46 02:39:06
Murray Dale 1317 Male Finished   08:41:15 02:50:56 02:06:46 01:12:59 02:30:33
Chris Danby 1320 Male Finished Exe Velo Cycling Club 08:01:38 02:33:18 01:47:00 01:19:16 02:22:03
Rob Daniels 1321 Male Finished   06:20:35 02:13:30 01:24:37 00:54:46 01:47:41
Richard Dare 1324 Male Finished   07:37:59 02:29:42 01:47:51 01:05:04 02:15:21
Hogo Davies 1334 Male Finished   09:59:25 03:10:00 02:37:19 01:23:01 02:49:03
Peter Davies 1329 Male Finished   06:22:00 02:12:37 01:28:49 00:56:14 01:44:19
Andrew Davis 1335 Male Finished   07:07:02 02:24:48 01:36:11 01:09:12 01:56:49
Richard Davis 1336 Male Finished   08:31:31 02:50:13 01:59:50 01:23:41 02:17:46
Ian Dean 2527 Male Finished   07:55:33 02:37:06 01:53:21 01:11:35 02:13:30
Diane Defriend 3379 Female Finished   06:19:15 03:41:47 03:32:12    
robin delaney 1343 Male Finished   09:47:47 03:25:56 02:16:49 01:28:57 02:36:04
Marge Dench 1344 Male Finished   08:01:20 02:31:49 02:11:12 01:10:04 02:08:15
Simon Denham 1345 Male Finished   09:26:20 03:51:16 02:12:06 01:15:09 02:07:47
Nick Denning 1346 Male Finished Exeter Wheelers 08:26:53 02:50:47 02:09:59 01:11:19 02:14:47
James Dennis 1347 Male Finished   08:28:43 02:56:46 01:59:04 01:18:18 02:14:34
Khaleel Desai 1348 Male Finished   08:38:24 02:53:25 02:09:29 01:15:43 02:19:45
Darren Desmond 1349 Male Finished   08:51:10 02:57:31 02:13:32 01:20:26 02:19:39
Matthew Dixon 1351 Male Finished   06:10:36 02:09:29 01:25:17 00:52:03 01:43:45
chris doidge 1356 Male Finished   07:58:30 02:44:51 01:52:42 01:12:34 02:08:22
James Dolan 1357 Male Finished   08:04:13 02:42:54 01:55:28 01:13:53 02:11:57
David Donoghue 1358 Male Finished Dulwich Paragon CC 07:50:47 02:37:04 01:52:48 01:08:07 02:12:47
Bev Dowrick 1362 Female Finished   09:39:36 03:04:24 02:22:09 01:27:01 02:46:02
Francis Doyle 1363 Male Finished None 06:42:04 02:22:57 01:32:18 00:57:39 01:49:08
Richard Drysdale 1364 Male Finished   07:53:37 02:34:54 01:45:28 01:10:39 02:22:35
Michael Dunford 1369 Male Finished   08:18:00 02:47:32 01:58:43 01:15:30 02:16:14
Brendan Dunn 1370 Male Finished   09:21:23 03:00:34 02:17:35 01:26:25 02:36:48
John Dunne 1376 Male Finished   08:44:51 02:58:13 02:04:25 01:20:22 02:21:50
Paddy Dunne 1375 Male Finished   07:11:16 02:32:50 01:39:14 01:04:33 01:54:39
Alex Dutton 1377 Male Finished   07:37:55 02:29:13 02:02:42 01:08:32 01:57:27
James Earls-Davis 1387 Male Finished   09:14:59 03:04:58 02:14:42 01:25:05 02:30:13
Lee Edwards 1393 Male Finished   08:48:13 02:50:37 02:01:07 01:26:16 02:30:12
david eldridge 1396 Male Finished   08:27:27 02:57:09 01:56:57 01:19:15 02:14:05
John Emberson 1402 Male Finished   07:46:08 02:43:13 01:46:37 01:11:44 02:04:33
William Emmett 1403 Male Finished   08:07:47 02:37:02 02:03:28 01:13:13 02:14:03
angie epps 1405 Female Finished   07:39:58 02:43:06 01:42:10 01:08:23 02:06:18
david evans 1406 Male Finished RNRMCA 06:52:20 02:19:37 01:37:04 01:03:55 01:51:43
David Evans 3445 Male Finished   06:00:01 03:26:23 03:02:28    
jonathan evans 1408 Male Finished RNRMCA 06:52:21 02:19:38 01:37:03 01:03:57 01:51:42
Mark Evans 1407 Male Finished   07:09:55 02:23:47 01:30:15 01:16:24 01:59:29
Andy Everett 1410 Male Finished YoGi 07:01:16 02:25:29 01:35:46 01:07:55 01:52:06
Paul Eves 1411 Male Finished   09:40:16 03:12:23 02:31:26 01:28:10 02:28:16
Michael Fairman 2473 Male Finished   07:38:38 02:38:24 01:48:38 01:06:11 02:05:24
Gareth Farmer 1414 Male Finished   08:27:18 02:47:44 01:58:29 01:19:19 02:21:46
Geoffrey Farrell 3458 Male Finished   09:16:57 03:02:53 02:28:00 01:24:30 02:21:34
Ben Farrer 1417 Male Finished Certini 06:45:35 02:12:21 01:42:32 01:01:43 01:48:59
Graham Fereday 1420 Male Finished   08:02:34 02:34:13 01:51:09 01:15:53 02:21:19
NEIL FERGUSON 1422 Male Finished   08:09:07 02:39:24 02:10:47 01:09:29 02:09:25
Darren Fisher 1427 Male Finished YoGi 06:26:40 02:15:58 01:24:31 00:57:21 01:48:49
Michael Fisher 3479 Male Finished Somerset RC - Bicycle Chain 06:52:41 02:18:48 01:44:53 01:00:32 01:48:27
Ben Fitzgerald 1431 Male Finished   07:26:57 02:29:21 01:45:14 01:10:21 02:02:00
Alistair FitzPatrick 1432 Male Finished Dulwich Paragon CC 08:49:23 03:00:44 02:05:37 01:20:01 02:23:00
Ross Flashman 1437 Male Finished   06:44:51 02:33:13 01:30:30 00:57:35 01:43:32
Robert Flatt 1438 Male Finished Exeter Wheelers 09:12:09 03:04:03 02:11:04 01:27:35 02:29:27
Richard Foster 3499 Male Finished   06:32:42 02:13:21 01:30:40 01:00:39 01:48:01
Peter Fox 1451 Male Finished   06:45:31 02:24:46 01:33:22 01:01:37 01:45:46
Trevor Foxford 1452 Male Finished   08:00:01 02:50:17 01:53:50 01:15:31 02:00:22
Hartley Foxlow 1454 Male Finished   08:50:03 03:09:55 02:03:36 01:20:48 02:15:42
Clive Franklin 2523 Male Finished   08:46:30 02:59:58 02:01:08 01:19:58 02:25:25
Steve Franklin 1455 Male Finished   06:56:25 02:24:29 01:30:35 01:05:10 01:56:10
Tony Freer 1457 Male Finished   08:15:02 02:41:24 02:03:19 01:15:56 02:14:22
Iain Freestone 1458 Male Finished   08:19:57 02:48:29 01:57:28 01:15:59 02:18:00
Nathan Gale 1461 Male Finished   08:35:22 03:04:03 02:01:44 01:14:03 02:15:31
michael gallacher 1462 Male Finished   07:07:37 02:24:14 01:40:53 01:00:43 02:01:46
Matthew Galpin 1463 Male Finished   07:45:19 02:35:39 01:53:52 01:08:16 02:07:32
Andrew Gardner 1465 Male Finished   08:47:01 02:46:58 02:13:11 01:22:15 02:24:36
steven gavin 1469 Male Finished   09:22:33 03:01:03 02:20:01 01:29:29 02:32:00
Tim Germon 1470 Male Finished   07:00:23 02:25:45 01:33:51 01:01:58 01:58:48
Paul Gibbins 1472 Male Finished   08:26:53 02:50:51 02:09:54 01:11:20 02:14:48
David Gilbert 1474 Male Finished None 07:36:51 02:40:05 01:42:15 01:09:59 02:04:30
Kevin Gilbert 1475 Male Finished Truro Cycling 07:02:52 02:33:28 01:34:24 01:03:12 01:51:48
Reg Gilbert 1473 Male Finished None 07:42:06 02:43:30 01:48:02 01:10:00 02:00:33
John Glasper 1477 Male Finished   07:51:29 02:26:09 02:08:05 01:08:16 02:08:57
Declan Goddard 1481 Male Finished   09:44:10 03:20:46 02:18:55 01:25:34 02:38:53
Mark Goldingay 1485 Male Finished   06:52:10 02:28:51 01:33:25 01:05:34 01:44:19
Mark Goldstein 1488 Male Finished Dulwich Paragon CC 07:11:05 02:24:48 01:43:40 01:07:24 01:55:13
Ian Goode 1490 Male Finished   07:44:19 02:44:42 01:47:01 01:08:43 02:03:52
Jo Goodey 1491 Male Finished   07:54:56 02:35:46 01:49:11 01:14:22 02:15:36
Daniel Gorfin 1496 Male Finished   09:11:25 02:59:55 02:15:53 01:25:58 02:29:38
matt Gosse 1500 Male Finished   08:03:43 02:48:57 01:54:30 01:16:27 02:03:49
Paul Goswell 1501 Male Finished   09:10:26 02:52:59 02:28:46 01:18:17 02:30:24
Callum Gough 1502 Male Finished   08:04:14 02:36:22 02:02:19 01:13:31 02:12:01
Jeff Goulding 1505 Male Finished   08:47:01 02:47:11 02:12:53 01:16:20 02:30:35
Simon Grace 1507 Male Finished   06:43:06 02:13:19 01:30:23 01:05:18 01:54:06
Anthony Grady 1508 Male Finished   07:51:01 02:44:29 01:41:08 01:12:29 02:12:53
Ian Grail 1510 Male Finished   08:25:42 02:40:56 01:56:40 01:26:35 02:21:29
Alastair Grant 1511 Male Finished ICycle Cycling Club 08:22:53 02:53:15 01:47:29 01:21:10 02:20:59
Ian Greenaway 1514 Male Finished   09:29:19 03:02:59 02:21:52 01:22:26 02:42:01
Shaun Greening 1515 Male Finished   08:42:29 02:59:07 02:01:18 01:23:55 02:18:08
Josh Greet 1516 Male Finished   06:31:30 02:14:58 01:29:34 00:56:07 01:50:51
Dan Grey 1517 Male Started and running     03:07:51 02:10:15 01:32:35  
richard griffiths 1519 Male Finished   07:07:32 02:33:06 01:40:36 01:04:19 01:49:30
Colin Grimsley 1521 Male Finished   08:31:40 02:54:20 01:58:30 01:15:38 02:23:11
Christopher Hale 1529 Male Finished   09:25:21 02:51:08 02:30:14 01:20:11 02:43:47
Peter Hale 1528 Male Finished   09:25:21 02:50:43 02:30:39 01:20:13 02:43:45
Richard Hales 3602 Male Finished   07:13:31 02:28:50 01:41:21 01:05:13 01:58:05
anthony hall 1531 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 06:04:55 02:07:06 01:20:48 00:54:17 01:42:43
Brian Hall 1530 Male Finished   07:59:21 02:41:42 01:53:57 01:10:28 02:13:13
Ian Hall 1533 Male Finished   09:22:21 03:02:07 02:13:54 01:29:28 02:36:51
Mark Hallett 1534 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 06:47:54 02:24:30 01:32:29 00:59:13 01:51:40
Marcus Hampshire 1537 Male Finished   09:51:50 03:20:05 02:25:00 01:25:35 02:41:09
Debbie Hancock 1540 Female Finished Plymouth Corinthian CC 07:38:37 02:37:22 01:44:03 01:13:24 02:03:48
Kevin Hannaford 1542 Male Finished   07:03:07 02:33:53 01:36:21 01:02:06 01:50:46
Ceara Harbinson 1544 Female Started and running     03:20:45 02:53:16    
bill harcourt 1545 Male Finished   09:24:54 03:03:25 02:20:18 01:30:14 02:30:57
jeff harding 1546 Male Finished   09:14:28 02:58:08 02:10:30 01:34:31 02:31:18
Stephen Hargreaves 1549 Male Finished   07:35:48 02:37:13 01:45:27 01:10:22 02:02:45
Martin Harman 1551 Male Started and running     02:43:59 03:53:50    
Norman Harris 1556 Male Finished Taw Velo 08:49:45 02:47:45 02:08:53 01:31:59 02:21:07
Paul Harris 1553 Male Finished   06:40:51 02:20:46 01:31:22 00:57:06 01:51:36
Tristan Harris 1557 Male Finished   07:37:26 02:37:08 01:48:16 01:14:30 01:57:31
Noah Harrow 1559 Male Finished   08:05:35 02:34:22 02:01:06 01:15:56 02:14:10
Chris Hart 1560 Male Finished   07:37:05 02:38:56 01:46:29 01:15:04 01:56:35
Terry Harvey 1698 Male Finished   08:22:21 02:43:05 02:03:33 01:14:09 02:21:32
Struan Haston 1563 Male Finished   09:12:37 03:16:38 02:19:23 01:19:36 02:16:58
Malcolm Hattem 1564 Male Finished   07:21:20 02:33:42 01:44:32 01:09:41 01:53:23
richard hawker 1565 Male Finished   08:26:24 02:50:19 02:02:18 01:18:56 02:14:50
adrian hawkins 1568 Male Finished   07:18:58 02:35:41 01:40:05 01:08:42 01:54:28
Rob Hayday 1569 Male Finished   06:31:23 02:12:05 01:30:18 00:59:09 01:49:50
Robert Hayden 1570 Male Finished   07:17:14 02:25:52 01:42:58 01:08:38 01:59:45
Tim Heal 1574 Male Finished   06:32:12 02:14:41 01:32:44 00:58:51 01:45:55
Leon Hellyer 1576 Male Finished Certini 08:07:27 02:48:50 01:54:54 01:14:52 02:08:49
John Helmore 2600 Male Finished Specialized 06:49:39 02:20:42 01:32:06 01:06:39 01:50:12
Caroline Hemsworth 1578 Female Finished One and All Cycling 08:34:08 02:54:24 02:03:07 01:13:19 02:23:18
Lee Herbert 1581 Male Finished   06:09:02 02:07:05 01:20:47 00:55:44 01:45:26
KESTER HEWITT 1583 Male Finished   08:28:57 02:33:52 01:58:31 01:12:38 02:43:56
Joe Hickerton 1585 Male Finished   06:47:22 02:29:54 01:28:30 00:59:35 01:49:22
Craig Hickson 3667 Male Finished Mid Devon CC 03:56:36 02:16:23 04:57:49    
David Hill 1588 Male Finished   07:29:38 02:40:46 01:46:03 01:05:23 01:57:24
Elizabeth Hill 3672 Female Finished Alltrax Cycling Club 06:22:13 03:35:09 02:58:27    
Lee Hind 3678 Male Finished   04:37:10 02:25:12 04:27:39    
Steve Hodgson 1598 Male Finished Mid Devon CC 07:00:24 02:27:45 01:43:32 01:04:15 01:44:51
Graham Hoggarth 1600 Male Finished One and All Cycling/Bike Chain-Ricci 07:06:12 02:31:36 01:36:50 01:04:40 01:53:05
Andy Hohl 1601 Male Finished   08:02:51 02:43:27 01:49:33 01:16:53 02:12:58
Richard Holbrook 1602 Male Finished   06:53:20 02:23:32 01:34:50 01:03:27 01:51:30
Ken Holder 1604 Male Finished   06:48:41 02:20:39 01:34:25 00:59:38 01:53:58
Andy Holmes 1608 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 08:35:49 02:47:45 02:26:35 01:12:14 02:09:14
James Hook 1609 Male Finished   06:50:58 02:20:23 01:35:24 01:01:44 01:53:26
Richard Horn 1616 Male Started and running     02:36:17 01:44:13 01:14:43  
William Hornby 1617 Male Finished Cycle Sport South Hams 07:26:35 02:27:06 01:51:57 01:03:59 02:03:33
Jay Horton 1619 Male Finished Certini 06:53:12 02:19:04 01:41:49 00:59:53 01:52:26
Robert Hosking 1621 Male Finished   09:14:59 02:56:02 02:16:50 01:29:11 02:32:55
Jeffrey Houghton 1625 Male Finished   07:02:20 02:20:00 01:35:24 00:58:56 02:07:59
Peter Housley 1627 Male Started and running     02:14:41 01:32:43 01:03:02  
Jason Howells 1629 Male Finished Exeter Wheelers 07:33:05 02:28:59 01:48:10 01:08:00 02:07:56
Simon Hoyle 1630 Male Finished   07:10:02 02:28:44 01:45:36 01:02:34 01:53:07
Simon Hughes 1633 Male Finished   08:59:55 02:58:21 02:04:36 01:28:21 02:28:36
David Hurrell 1641 Male Finished   07:35:02 02:35:29 01:48:54 01:08:35 02:02:03
Lee Husband 1642 Male Finished   07:53:21 02:45:21 01:48:12 01:12:47 02:07:00
Philip Hutchings 1643 Male Finished   07:45:20 02:35:38 01:53:55 01:10:33 02:05:13
Robert Hutchinson 1644 Male Finished   07:40:02 02:49:25 01:46:38 01:04:23 01:59:35
Thomas Hyde 1646 Male Finished   07:59:47 02:29:12 02:02:42 01:16:27 02:11:24
Will Ingram 1650 Male Finished   07:39:51 02:38:06 01:37:18 01:19:28 02:04:59
Ian Jacob 1656 Male Finished   08:09:36 02:42:55 01:54:05 01:20:21 02:12:15
Joanne Jago 1657 Female Finished   07:36:46 02:43:15 01:49:29 01:06:23 01:57:38
Adrian James 1659 Male Finished   08:44:22 02:58:25 02:03:40 01:27:13 02:15:02
Carl James 1661 Male Finished   09:10:26 02:53:07 02:28:39 01:18:15 02:30:24
Steve James 1658 Male Finished   07:17:19 02:23:11 01:43:32 01:09:17 02:01:17
Julius Jennings 1668 Male Finished   08:19:27 02:43:30 01:56:28 01:13:32 02:25:56
Hans Jenssen 1669 Male Finished   08:57:47 02:58:35 02:14:05 01:24:20 02:20:46
Gary Jephcott 1670 Male Finished   06:41:28 02:19:24 01:31:26 01:00:31 01:50:06
mark jewell 1672 Male Finished ICycle Cycling Club 08:17:42 02:53:30 01:55:25 01:13:57 02:14:48
craig johnson 1678 Male Not yet started            
Martin Johnson 1679 Male Finished Specialized 07:58:46 02:45:28 01:50:24 01:15:36 02:07:16
Max Johnson 1674 Male Finished Exeter Triathlon Club 07:20:18 02:24:37 01:46:46 01:07:59 02:00:55
Max Johnson 1675 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 06:54:12 02:20:10 01:40:45 01:01:05 01:52:11
Alastair Joines 1680 Male Finished   09:22:24 02:56:21 02:15:49 01:36:08 02:34:04
Gary Jones 1683 Male Finished   07:49:56 02:46:47 01:52:51 01:09:37 02:00:39
Gwynfor Jones 1690 Male Finished   08:13:02 02:29:51 01:44:44 01:10:16 02:48:10
Lewis Jones 1682 Male Finished   08:05:32 02:48:07 01:50:17 01:17:29 02:09:38
Martyn Jones 1691 Male Finished   08:06:07 02:42:18 01:47:14 01:08:34 02:28:00
Simon Jones 1685 Male Finished Falmouth Wheelers 09:00:17 02:59:39 02:05:03 01:29:34 02:26:00
Tony Jordan 1693 Male Finished   09:14:56 03:01:54 02:09:54 01:26:45 02:36:23
Michael Joslin 1694 Male Finished One and All Cycling 08:09:10 02:47:37 01:50:06 01:17:33 02:13:53
Rob Joules 1695 Male Finished   07:31:46 02:35:48 01:43:36 01:06:45 02:05:36
Charles Journeaux 2526 Male Finished   08:15:40 02:37:05 01:53:24 01:35:10 02:10:00
Peter Joyce 1696 Male Finished   07:43:04   02:01:58 01:06:31 01:52:38
Blaine Kearey 1702 Male Finished   08:04:16 02:46:10 01:58:29 01:07:01 02:12:35
Paul Keatley 1704 Male Finished   07:44:21 02:38:01 01:51:27 01:07:19 02:07:33
Peter Keatley 1703 Male Finished   08:36:39 03:01:25 01:56:53 01:19:54 02:18:27
Simon Kemp 1708 Male Finished   09:04:14 02:59:50 02:13:47 01:27:09 02:23:27
Theo Kemp 1707 Male Finished   09:04:16 02:59:41 02:13:55 01:27:09 02:23:30
Matthew Kennedy 1710 Male Finished   10:02:42 03:12:43 02:21:59 01:44:51 02:43:08
Jordan Kerman 1649 Male Finished   08:09:06 02:39:28 02:10:42 01:09:32 02:09:23
Bruce Kerridge 1714 Male Finished   06:41:04 02:20:23 01:37:25 00:58:29 01:44:45
Melissa King 2524 Female Finished   08:58:37 02:57:24 02:15:05 01:17:37 02:28:30
Anne Kinnaird 1722 Female Finished   09:14:59 03:05:08 02:14:39 01:25:19 02:29:53
Adam Kirtley 1725 Male Finished   08:19:01 02:43:25 02:01:15 01:20:06 02:14:14
Stefan Klimek 2522 Male Finished   07:37:13 02:38:31 01:45:59 01:09:23 02:03:19
Paul Knight 1728 Male Finished   07:23:22 02:37:28 01:42:10 01:06:45 01:56:58
Chris Knott 1730 Male Finished   09:28:54 02:50:55 02:46:53 01:21:42 02:29:23
Richard Knott 1731 Male Finished   07:35:42 02:37:03 01:47:11 01:10:22 02:01:05
Andreas Kunsleben 1734 Male Finished   07:14:22 02:32:46 01:39:49 01:03:07 01:58:39
simon Lacey 1735 Male Finished   07:36:51 02:41:21 01:39:40 01:11:14 02:04:35
Andrew Laity 1737 Male Finished   08:13:32 02:36:08 01:48:34 01:26:11 02:22:38
alan lambert-gorwyn 1739 Male Finished   07:37:16 02:38:06 01:49:09 01:07:31 02:02:28
Neil Langdon 1741 Male Finished   07:09:50 02:33:44 01:34:26 01:06:44 01:54:55
Graeme Langhorne 1742 Male Finished Club Grappa 07:04:16 02:32:57 01:32:49 01:06:10 01:52:20
Michael Larter 1394 Male Finished   08:14:57 02:42:31 01:55:24 01:22:42 02:14:19
Jack Lawson 1748 Male Finished   06:24:48 02:13:47 01:27:29 00:58:26 01:45:05
Ralph Lawson 1746 Male Finished   07:10:16 02:20:51 01:36:55 01:12:31 01:59:58
Matthew Layton 1749 Male Finished   07:31:20 02:25:47 01:47:01 01:08:26 02:10:05
Greg Learoyd 1753 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 07:34:33 02:36:11 01:41:45 01:10:15 02:06:21
Martin Legg 1757 Male Finished Tavistock Whls CC 07:59:42 02:51:52 01:42:20 01:15:10 02:10:18
duncan leitch 1760 Male Finished YoGi 07:14:08 02:32:51 01:39:02 01:09:00 01:53:13
Mike Lemin 1761 Male Finished   08:24:52 02:45:27 01:59:40 01:19:48 02:19:56
alex lemon 1762 Male Finished   07:38:38 02:42:21 01:47:19 01:11:46 01:57:11
Adam Leonard-Williams 1766 Male Finished   08:54:40 02:44:46 02:23:17 01:19:45 02:26:50
Joe Lester 1767 Male Finished   06:47:03 02:18:54 01:36:06 00:58:57 01:53:05
David Levis 1769 Male Finished   07:42:04 02:40:47 01:46:03 01:05:34 02:09:39
Alex Lewis 1770 Male Finished   06:47:49 02:18:19 01:33:44 01:02:31 01:53:14
Chris Lewis 1774 Male Finished   09:07:51 03:04:42 02:15:15 01:31:57 02:15:56
James Lewis 1775 Male Finished   07:49:14 02:38:39 01:47:49 01:15:48 02:06:57
Roy Linden 1780 Male Finished   09:12:36 03:16:34 02:19:26 01:19:35 02:17:00
Alex Lioubine 1782 Male Finished   07:35:29 02:29:50 01:43:29 01:11:25 02:10:44
Federica Lippi 1783 Female Finished Dulwich Paragon CC 07:51:03 02:44:59 01:46:45 01:13:38 02:05:40
Andy Little 1784 Male Finished   07:28:43 02:32:57 01:44:08 01:07:14 02:04:23
Andrew Long 1788 Male Finished   07:05:44 02:30:25 01:36:59 01:06:07 01:52:12
Kim Long 1787 Male Finished Certini 08:13:56 02:50:15 01:58:16 01:14:10 02:11:14
Stephen Long 1786 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 07:29:24 02:36:24 01:48:41 01:09:14 01:55:04
Martin Longhurst 1789 Male Finished Minehead CC 07:45:27 02:48:25 01:45:50 01:09:10 02:02:02
Paul Lovejoy 1790 Male Finished   07:17:31 02:25:38 01:40:36 01:08:04 02:03:13
Rob Lyne 1798 Male Finished   06:58:24 02:33:40 01:34:29 01:03:29 01:46:45
Chris Mabey 1802 Male Finished Tavistock Whls CC 07:09:47 02:37:18 01:40:18 01:07:24 01:44:47
Alan Mackenzie 1804 Male Finished   09:53:06 03:17:41 02:30:24 01:29:21 02:35:39
Alexis Mackie 1807 Female Finished   08:18:30 03:08:54 01:54:26 01:08:40 02:06:30
Paul Mackie 1806 Male Finished   07:06:20 02:23:34 01:38:43 01:02:26 02:01:37
Graeme MacLennan 1809 Male Finished   08:16:24 02:44:36 01:47:03 01:20:23 02:24:20
Bruce Maguire 1814 Male Finished   09:44:11 03:17:26 02:22:16 01:25:15 02:39:14
Thomas Maisey 1816 Male Finished   06:52:09 02:19:43 01:41:18 00:58:34 01:52:33
Peter Maker 1817 Male Finished   07:03:59 02:33:42 01:34:12 01:03:13 01:52:52
Tariq Malik 1819 Male Finished   07:48:56 02:36:51 01:50:08 01:14:27 02:07:29
Brendan Maltman 1820 Male Finished   07:46:34 02:33:39 01:51:51 01:08:11 02:12:53
Richard Manley 1821 Male Finished   07:29:22 02:29:28 01:43:19 01:07:26 02:09:07
Paul Mannell 1823 Male Finished   07:45:35 02:39:34 01:50:02 01:08:40 02:07:18
Richard Mansell 1825 Male Finished   08:10:10 02:38:08 01:49:55 01:36:39 02:05:27
Gordon Markus 1828 Male Finished   06:28:28 02:17:56 01:27:29 00:54:25 01:48:37
Jody Marr 1830 Male Finished   07:37:00 02:46:11 01:55:58 01:03:43 01:51:07
roger marriott 1831 Male Finished   08:24:43 02:32:55 02:25:41 01:19:49 02:06:16
Jo Marsden 3902 Female Finished   07:13:18 03:57:46 02:21:05    
Pete Marshall 1833 Male Finished   07:50:12 02:41:50 01:39:16 01:19:52 02:09:13
Ian Martin 1838 Male Finished   07:27:04 02:34:48 01:40:29 01:05:52 02:05:54
Chris Mason 1840 Male Not yet started Ful-On Tri Club          
anthony matthews 1842 Male Finished   08:34:15 02:49:47 02:00:08 01:15:45 02:28:34
paul matthews 1843 Male Finished   10:06:07 03:22:43 02:22:35 01:40:56 02:39:52
Philip Mattocks 1845 Male Finished   07:59:47 02:30:03 02:03:47 01:14:31 02:11:26
Charles Maunder 1846 Male Finished   06:32:22 02:14:38 01:32:49 00:58:49 01:46:06
Adam mayes 1849 Male Finished   07:08:33 02:23:39 01:36:59 01:05:40 02:02:14
Ian McAuslan 1850 Male Finished   07:31:46 02:35:45 01:43:39 01:06:46 02:05:35
David McCaffery 1851 Male Finished   10:02:46 03:16:12 02:18:44 01:45:36 02:42:12
Steven McCarthy 1853 Male Finished Tavistock Whls CC 07:09:47 02:37:15 01:40:15 01:07:30 01:44:46
James McCauley 1854 Male Finished   07:44:23 02:33:05 01:50:35 01:11:57 02:08:44
Adrian Mccormick 1855 Male Finished   08:31:54 03:05:22 02:02:45 01:15:06 02:08:40
James McDiarmid 1856 Male Finished   06:51:31 02:21:11 01:35:13 01:03:47 01:51:19
sean mcdonagh 1857 Male Finished   08:12:10 02:49:27 02:03:07 01:10:28 02:09:06
Charles McGilligan 1862 Male Finished   06:53:32 02:21:50 01:31:57 01:03:32 01:56:12
Peter McGirr 1863 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 08:27:46 02:43:44 02:00:54 01:20:01 02:23:05
Nicholas Mcguirk 1866 Male Finished North Devon Wheelers - South Fork 08:03:00 02:41:44 01:54:15 01:16:44 02:10:17
Barry Mckenna 1868 Male Finished   08:53:06 02:58:00 02:03:38 01:25:41 02:25:47
Peter Mckeown 1870 Male Finished CS Dynamo 06:50:02 02:26:29 01:34:32 00:58:33 01:50:27
Dave McMorrow 1873 Male Finished South Devon Velo 08:25:40 02:47:03 01:58:58 01:18:58 02:20:40
Steve Mead 1874 Male Finished   08:07:49 02:52:01 01:48:30 01:13:15 02:14:01
Philip Merrifield 1878 Male Finished   08:29:41 02:40:01 02:04:02 01:16:09 02:29:28
Peter Merrin 1879 Male Finished One and All Cycling 08:17:26 02:54:50 01:57:57 01:16:49 02:07:49
Garry Mettam 1882 Male Finished Exe Velo Cycling Club 06:46:19 02:21:32 01:28:21 01:02:17 01:54:08
Andrew Middlebrooke 1883 Male Finished   08:16:01 02:44:45 01:59:43 01:20:24 02:11:08
simon mills 1891 Male Finished   07:48:36 02:33:18 01:46:18 01:19:47 02:09:12
dennis milstead 1897 Male Finished mdcc 08:33:34 02:58:39 01:56:50 01:23:46 02:14:18
Neil minion 1898 Male Started and running Plymouth Tri Club   02:29:09 01:44:06 01:48:26  
Zach Minto 1901 Male Finished   07:05:17 02:24:54 01:39:49 01:00:19 02:00:15
Stuart Mitchell 1902 Male Finished   07:33:22 02:29:27 01:44:48 01:08:54 02:10:11
Timothy Mitchell 1903 Male Finished Tavistock Whls CC 06:56:51 02:26:09 01:33:25 01:01:58 01:55:19
chris molena 1910 Male Finished Market Drayton Cycle Club 08:37:22 02:38:46 02:14:43 01:20:59 02:22:53
PAUL MOLONEY 1911 Male Finished   08:33:30 02:59:56 02:09:30 01:17:10 02:06:54
Jim Moodie 3990 Male Finished   06:07:01 03:17:24      
Nick Moodie 3991 Male Finished   06:07:05 03:17:03 03:52:50    
Dan Morgan 1919 Male Finished   07:55:33 02:37:06 01:53:08 01:15:04 02:10:14
Willoughby Morgan 1921 Male Finished   08:00:19 02:33:08 02:10:25 01:11:42 02:05:03
Ross Morley-Trapnell 3999 Male Finished   05:57:20 03:21:53 03:38:25    
Kathryn Morris 4003 Female Finished Dulwich Paragon CC 08:37:44 02:56:28 02:02:53 01:18:22 02:20:00
David Morrison 1926 Male Finished   08:59:57 02:57:55 01:45:10 02:04:24 02:12:26
Rob Morton 1929 Male Finished   08:01:20 02:31:45 02:11:16 01:10:00 02:08:19
Simon Moss 1931 Male Finished Dulwich Paragon CC 08:01:06 02:38:26 02:03:35 01:11:37 02:07:27
Adam Moyle 1933 Male Finished Plymouth Cycle Scene 07:13:09 02:31:09 01:38:52 01:09:43 01:53:24
warren moyse 1934 Male Finished   09:39:40 03:04:17 02:22:21 01:26:56 02:46:04
ben munro 1937 Male Finished   08:12:10 02:45:26 01:54:44 01:18:56 02:13:03
Alan Murchison 1938 Male Finished Specialized 06:27:36 02:18:00 01:27:29 00:55:05 01:47:02
Daniel Murdoch 4018 Male Finished   06:16:31 03:39:16 03:29:28    
nick murns 1940 Male Finished   07:37:15 02:42:14 01:42:24 01:08:38 02:03:59
Michael Murry 1941 Male Finished   08:25:23 02:50:34 02:05:29 01:13:16 02:16:03
Zachary Nashed 1945 Male Finished   08:24:21 02:51:25 01:58:59 01:14:37 02:19:19
Tony Neale 1946 Male Finished   09:10:17 03:00:05 02:07:22 01:32:44 02:30:05
paul newbould 4029 Male Finished   05:35:07 03:05:41 03:53:14    
mark noall 1961 Male Finished   06:47:44 02:18:23 01:33:37 01:02:32 01:53:12
Kendal Noctor 1962 Male Finished   06:31:31 02:14:57 01:29:34 00:56:06 01:50:52
Andy Norris 1965 Male Finished None 07:27:22 02:22:33 01:45:59 01:04:30 02:14:18
Peter Norris 1964 Male Finished Cycle Sport South Hams 07:26:31 02:27:47 01:51:12 01:04:00 02:03:31
David O'Brien 1970 Male Finished   07:38:40 02:26:34 01:51:01 01:07:44 02:13:20
Matthew O'Brien 4058 Male Finished   05:02:46 02:50:04 04:25:26    
Esther Oldrieve 1974 Female Finished   08:42:02 03:04:15 01:56:51 01:19:38 02:21:17
David Oliver 1975 Male Finished   09:39:35 03:04:24 02:22:11 01:27:02 02:45:57
Helen O'Malley 4061 Female Finished YOGi Cycling 05:22:00 02:58:50 03:53:01    
andy onions 1977 Male Finished Market Drayton Cycle Club 08:22:07 02:47:34 01:59:40 01:17:11 02:17:41
James Orpin 1978 Male Finished   07:23:28 02:37:53 01:49:04 01:07:57 01:48:34
Toby Orpin 1979 Male Finished   08:14:39 02:40:42 01:57:05 01:16:04 02:20:46
Andrew Ostler 1980 Male Finished DACE 07:33:27 02:35:09 01:46:58 01:07:25 02:03:55
Gareth Owen 1984 Male Finished   06:54:18 02:23:32 01:38:05 01:02:15 01:50:25
Paul Oxenham 1986 Male Finished   09:02:02 03:04:13 02:09:00 01:23:48 02:25:00
Andrew Paciuszko 1987 Male Finished   07:42:25 02:39:17 01:50:19 01:06:35 02:06:13
Keith Page 1988 Male Finished   08:01:48 02:48:36 01:53:26 01:11:28 02:08:18
Kevin Page 1989 Male Finished   09:21:23 03:00:31 02:17:37 01:26:21 02:36:53
Andrew Palmer 1992 Male Finished   07:23:59 02:28:21 01:42:44 01:12:38 02:00:15
matthew parker 1997 Male Finished   08:29:12 02:52:44 01:55:17 01:18:53 02:22:17
Rory Parker 1999 Male Finished Newquay velo 06:38:09 02:20:22 01:30:32 01:01:23 01:45:51
Stephen Parker 1998 Male Finished   08:11:58 02:51:44 01:51:38 01:19:11 02:09:24
Bhav Parmar 2001 Male Finished   08:04:52 02:50:40 01:52:36 01:18:25 02:03:10
andrew parr 2003 Male Finished   07:54:07 02:34:01 01:58:24 01:07:16 02:14:25
Darren Parrott 2529 Male Finished   09:40:14 03:06:43 02:25:35 01:31:40 02:36:15
Steve Parry 2530 Male Finished   07:50:35 02:39:23 01:48:59 01:14:26 02:07:46
Simon Patchett 2008 Male Finished   09:05:26 03:09:55 02:06:09 01:23:04 02:26:17
Kevin Patterson 2009 Male Finished   09:14:27 02:58:10 02:10:26 01:34:34 02:31:17
Robert Paulley 2011 Male Finished   04:58:13 02:52:25 05:33:28    
Stephen Payne 2013 Male Finished   09:46:56 03:09:41 02:21:41 01:31:47 02:43:46
Andrew Pearse 2015 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 07:26:22 02:31:15 01:41:22 01:07:33 02:06:12
Andrew Penney 2020 Male Finished Mid Devon CC 06:58:14 02:29:48 01:33:20 01:02:16 01:52:49
Nigel Penney 2019 Male Finished   09:44:11 03:17:25 02:22:17 01:22:53 02:41:35
Jon Penny 2023 Male Finished   08:13:44 02:51:10 01:55:14 01:13:21 02:13:58
Andrew Peppard 2024 Male Finished   10:12:32 03:19:38 02:15:08 01:19:06 03:18:39
Ian Perry 2027 Male Finished   07:26:08 02:38:43 01:41:36 01:09:49 01:55:59
Alan Petch 2029 Male Finished Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 08:01:50 02:40:53 01:53:54 01:16:03 02:10:59
Marek Petecki 2030 Male Finished   08:41:14 02:50:55 02:00:07 01:05:27 02:44:45
tony phelps 2033 Male Finished   07:31:23 02:40:36 01:42:23 01:09:01 01:59:22
Neil Phillips 2035 Male Finished   06:47:24 02:17:39 01:37:55 01:03:55 01:47:54
Trevor Phillips 2034 Male Finished   06:38:45 02:21:28 01:29:41 01:01:26 01:46:09
Angela Pike 2039 Female Finished Shred Racing 08:35:53 02:47:41 02:26:44 01:12:11 02:09:16
Paul Pilling 2040 Male Finished   07:11:03 02:24:36 01:36:59 01:09:27 02:00:00
Matt Pilsworth 2041 Male Finished Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 07:48:32 02:40:19 02:03:08 01:08:33 01:56:30
Julian Pitocco 4135 Male Finished   06:05:21 02:07:32 01:20:46 00:55:21 01:41:41
adam pollard 2048 Male Finished   08:04:50 02:28:17 01:38:38 01:49:00 02:08:54
john Pooley 2052 Male Finished   08:29:00 02:46:03 02:05:17 01:15:24 02:22:15
David Porteous 2054 Male Finished One and All Cycling 08:12:09 02:44:43 01:55:28 01:18:54 02:13:04
Russell Porter 2055 Male Finished   07:40:45 02:36:50 01:48:03 01:12:25 02:03:26
Daniel Posnett 2056 Male Finished   07:13:48 02:30:23 01:37:48 01:07:01 01:58:35
Simon PosnettSimoncposnrtt 2057 Male Finished   08:11:17 02:45:11 01:50:12 01:13:56 02:21:57
Neil Potbury 2059 Male Finished   07:03:19 02:28:49 01:33:30 01:06:56 01:54:02
Martin Potter 2061 Male Not yet started YOGi Cycling          
Robin Potter 2060 Male Finished   08:04:38 02:46:36 01:52:24 01:11:35 02:14:02
Harry Powell 2067 Male Finished   06:58:52 02:27:26 01:32:19 01:00:20 01:58:46
Neville Powell 2064 Male Started and running Newquay velo   02:41:16 02:00:27 01:30:05  
Neil Price 2071 Male Finished   08:47:03 02:47:11 02:13:04 01:21:02 02:25:46
Nicholas Price 2072 Male Finished   06:57:53 02:22:25 01:38:04 00:57:52 01:59:31
Angela Proctor 2074 Female Finished   07:53:32 02:39:33 01:53:57 01:15:00 02:05:01
Andy Pullen 2077 Male Finished   08:29:23 02:47:39 01:58:05 01:20:19 02:23:19
Matt Pullen 2076 Male Finished   06:41:25 02:15:25 01:39:57 00:58:55 01:47:06
Mark Rainbow 2082 Male Finished Cambium Networks 06:22:35 02:13:32 01:24:01 00:58:03 01:46:58
Simon Rains 2083 Male Finished   09:11:25 03:09:17 02:03:51 01:29:18 02:28:58
Simon Ramsay 2087 Male Finished   08:34:12 02:49:35 02:01:57 01:19:35 02:23:03
Malcolm Rankin 2090 Male Finished   08:18:17 02:40:02 01:58:57 01:19:20 02:19:56
Andrew Rankine 2091 Male Finished   06:58:22 02:25:31 01:38:36 01:02:40 01:51:34
Philip Rapp 2092 Male Started and running     02:47:56 02:04:42 01:20:04  
Matt Rayment 2093 Male Finished Plymouth Triathlon Club 07:40:07 02:35:46 01:46:59 01:10:10 02:07:11
Matthew Reay 2094 Male Finished   08:06:21 02:35:04 01:59:12 01:18:33 02:13:31
David Redwood 2095 Male Finished   07:19:40 02:26:29 01:43:12 01:05:00 02:04:57
Derek Retchford 2102 Male Finished   10:01:53 03:04:03 02:26:25 01:32:35 02:58:49
Charlie Revell 2103 Male Finished Somerset RC - Bicycle Chain 07:07:16 02:19:15 01:59:07 01:00:52 01:48:01
Jez Reynard 2104 Male Finished   06:30:20 02:18:47 01:30:47 00:58:16 01:42:29
Graham Reynolds 2106 Male Finished   08:45:51 02:51:19 02:05:39 01:22:49 02:26:04
Matt Reynolds 2105 Male Finished   07:09:56 02:24:29 01:36:55 01:07:56 02:00:35
Jon Rhodes 2109 Male Finished   08:06:12 02:42:31 01:52:21 01:16:49 02:14:29
Mark Richards 2116 Male Finished   08:41:29 02:52:51 01:52:28 01:17:50 02:38:19
Matt Richards 2115 Male Finished   07:25:34 02:36:59 01:40:08 01:08:12 02:00:14
Robert Richards 2113 Male Finished Exeter Wheelers 08:37:19 02:46:31 02:05:32 01:21:48 02:23:28
David Richardson 2120 Male Finished   08:31:40 02:54:13 01:58:36 01:19:07 02:19:44
Matt Richardson 2121 Male Finished Specialized 08:48:57 03:00:30 02:10:23 01:22:33 02:15:30
duncan riches 2122 Male Finished   07:22:34 02:33:22 01:40:57 01:09:41 01:58:32
robin riches 2123 Male Finished   07:10:48 02:33:20 01:40:55 01:09:40 01:46:51
Simon Risdon 2128 Male Finished   07:33:16 02:39:32 01:43:15 01:09:13 02:01:15
Christopher Roberts 2130 Male Finished   07:32:10 02:34:38 01:43:04 01:08:12 02:06:14
Mark Roberts 2135 Male Finished Tavistock Whls CC 07:04:01 02:25:04 01:34:37 01:04:15 02:00:04
Nathan Roberts 2134 Male Started and running     02:43:29 01:54:53    
Ian Robinson 2139 Male Finished   09:29:19 03:06:49 02:08:59 01:32:15 02:41:15
Robert Rochowiak 2147 Male Finished   08:52:06 02:57:11 02:06:37 01:20:03 02:28:13
Andy Rogers 2150 Male Finished   09:26:22 02:51:09 02:33:35 01:19:02 02:42:35
Simon Romaine 2154 Male Finished   07:16:30 02:29:08 01:44:08 01:21:13 01:41:59
Steve Rose 2155 Male Finished   09:39:38 03:04:14 02:22:21 01:27:04 02:45:57
Paul Round-Turner 2158 Male Finished   07:31:47 02:35:47 01:43:38 01:06:45 02:05:35
Andy Rowe 2160 Male Finished n/a 08:08:04 02:47:44 01:48:38 01:19:01 02:12:40
Neil Rowse 2163 Male Finished   07:32:18 02:38:38 01:43:37 01:08:17 02:01:45
Michael Ruth 2169 Male Finished   08:06:41 02:39:32 01:59:54 01:13:31 02:13:43
Jeremy Sabel 2170 Male Finished   08:14:42 02:43:06 01:55:09 01:19:04 02:17:22
Gary Sargent 2174 Male Finished   09:35:41 03:15:35 02:18:57 01:34:18 02:26:50
David Savage 2179 Male Finished   08:35:16 02:47:56 02:02:45 01:19:41 02:24:52
Gary Sawtell 2180 Male Finished   07:46:21 02:41:45 01:46:19 01:13:35 02:04:41
jon scantlebury 2182 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 07:50:13 02:44:18 01:48:43 01:08:26 02:08:45
Sean Schofield 2185 Male Finished   07:38:51 02:36:20 01:49:40 01:14:43 01:58:07
Doug Scott 2187 Male Finished   08:46:25 02:54:11 02:17:16 01:13:13 02:21:44
Jonny Scott 2188 Male Finished   07:47:03 02:43:02 01:50:19 01:08:14 02:05:27
Matthew Serle 2193 Male Started and running     03:09:13 02:13:48    
jeff sewell 2194 Male Finished   07:53:55 02:33:18 01:45:52 01:13:03 02:21:41
David Shanks 2195 Male Finished Dulwich Paragon CC 08:08:13 02:45:15 02:02:35 01:12:42 02:07:40
David Shannon 4301 Male Finished London Phoenix CC 07:29:05 02:37:08 01:39:19 01:04:55 02:07:42
Ian Sharp 2199 Male Finished   07:23:46 02:42:54 01:43:29 01:02:07 01:55:15
Paul Sharples 2200 Male Finished   07:37:22 02:39:23 01:43:37 01:11:08 02:03:14
jon shaw 2201 Male Finished   07:10:06 02:24:24 01:37:54 01:05:28 02:02:20
Brian Shea 2202 Male Finished   07:23:44 02:38:28 01:44:56 01:03:51 01:56:28
Guy Shepherd 2203 Male Finished   09:09:59 03:05:15 02:15:16 01:22:31 02:26:57
Lee Shepherd 2204 Male Finished   08:20:13 02:55:01 01:59:29 01:13:22 02:12:20
Ian Sherratt 2207 Male Finished   06:31:56 02:20:19 01:27:39 00:59:56 01:44:01
Jenny Shipley 2208 Female Finished   05:40:44 03:05:12 04:57:23    
Matt Shipping 2209 Male Finished   07:47:00 02:37:29 01:54:32 01:11:44 02:03:14
Dominic Shipsey 2210 Male Finished Truro Cycling 06:42:17 02:18:50 01:30:46 00:59:31 01:53:10
Jason Shortland 2212 Male Finished   06:14:12 02:13:29 01:26:48 00:55:17 01:38:37
Paul Shrimpton 2213 Male Finished   07:50:19 02:30:22 01:55:25 01:13:46 02:10:45
Alex Simpson 4322 Male Finished   06:13:40 03:23:35 03:36:15    
Mark Simpson 4319 Male Finished   06:13:44 03:20:40 03:38:56    
James Sims 2214 Male Finished   07:06:11 02:26:10 01:37:27 01:06:24 01:56:10
Adrian Sluman 2219 Male Finished Plymouth Corinthian CC 06:46:06 02:22:35 01:31:39 01:02:11 01:49:39
Ian Smart 2221 Male Finished   08:45:07 02:47:18 02:10:49 01:22:03 02:24:57
kevin smart 2222 Male Started and running     03:39:02 02:46:40    
Glyn Smith 2225 Male Finished   09:42:22 03:11:03 02:24:12 01:29:05 02:38:01
Harry Smith 2231 Male Finished Certini 06:32:48 02:12:20 01:28:54 01:01:16 01:50:16
Ian Smith 2229 Male Finished One and All Cycling 08:17:26 02:54:52 01:57:53 01:17:18 02:07:22
Mike Smith 2224 Male Finished   06:45:03 02:21:34 01:28:55 01:02:58 01:51:35
misha smith 2223 Male Finished   08:01:01 02:36:37 01:57:30 01:17:15 02:09:38
Roger Smith 2230 Male Finished   08:18:14 02:47:58 01:51:55 01:09:49 02:28:31
Toby Smithson 2236 Male Finished   07:07:18 02:31:22 01:38:13 01:02:42 01:55:01
Robin Snelson 2239 Male Finished   06:39:45 02:19:04 01:31:52 01:01:27 01:47:20
Shaun Soper 4349 Male Finished   07:13:18 04:00:58 02:17:59    
Tim Southcombe 2242 Male Finished Somerset RC - Bicycle Chain 07:11:35 02:21:34 01:57:17 01:02:44 01:49:59
Mark Spear 2245 Male Finished   06:53:18 02:23:34 01:34:47 01:03:34 01:51:22
James Spencer 2247 Male Finished Plymouth Corinthian CC 06:46:01 02:22:42 01:31:30 01:03:42 01:48:06
Spike Spicer 2250 Male Finished   07:22:05 02:25:20 01:39:29 01:06:59 02:10:15
Lucy Spowart 2251 Female Finished Plymouth Tri Club 09:10:17 02:58:32 02:06:40 01:27:40 02:37:24
Paul Spry 2252 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 08:06:03 02:44:59 01:58:40 01:12:45 02:09:38
Mike Stamp 2254 Male Finished   07:55:59 02:36:10 02:04:23 01:04:08 02:11:17
Sam Steevenson 2257 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 08:51:39 02:50:06 02:18:33 01:22:32 02:20:28
James Stevens 2264 Male Finished   09:14:59 03:04:34 02:08:17 01:29:11 02:32:56
Paul Stevenson 2266 Male Finished   08:21:26 02:43:22 01:58:43 01:21:49 02:17:31
Rod Stewart 2267 Male Finished   06:55:11 02:25:17 01:33:20 01:02:53 01:53:40
Michael Still 2269 Male Finished   09:32:33 02:58:35 02:27:08 01:30:38 02:36:11
David Stock 2271 Male Finished   08:42:40 02:30:40 02:39:39 01:17:06 02:15:15
Chris Stone 2274 Male Finished   07:49:29 02:44:38 01:50:31 01:10:40 02:03:39
david stone 2273 Male Finished   08:21:01 02:54:04 01:56:51 01:18:13 02:11:52
Jeremy Stonehouse 2276 Male Finished   07:55:07 02:41:16 01:45:58 01:15:11 02:12:40
David Stoyle 2279 Male Finished   06:47:30 02:20:54 01:27:49 01:04:19 01:54:27
Andy Stride 2281 Male Finished Plymouth Corinthian CC 08:08:31 02:43:31 01:57:53 01:12:20 02:14:46
Daniel Strong 2283 Male Finished Tavistock Whls CC 06:38:56 02:20:21 01:29:29 00:59:05 01:50:01
Andrew Strutt 2284 Male Finished   08:52:44 02:58:44 02:13:11 01:23:10 02:17:39
Tim Styles 2286 Male Finished   06:57:42 02:21:55 01:35:06 01:05:57 01:54:43
Andy Swallow 2289 Male Finished   09:02:06 03:02:32 02:10:46 01:22:31 02:26:15
Nigel Swan 4393 Male Finished   04:35:34 02:37:09 04:46:37    
Charlie Sword 2292 Male Finished Dulwich Paragon CC 07:11:06 02:24:46 01:43:42 01:05:01 01:57:36
Richard Taite 2293 Male Finished   08:44:32 02:51:32 02:03:02 01:21:30 02:28:27
trevor tamblin 2296 Male Finished   08:17:27 03:05:40 01:51:39 01:15:07 02:05:01
stuart tannahill 2297 Male Finished   06:45:51 02:21:17 01:37:40 00:59:43 01:47:10
FRANK TAYLOR 2305 Male Finished   07:28:38 02:33:55 01:42:09 01:12:16 02:00:18
John Taylor 2307 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 06:56:59 02:23:27 01:32:34 01:03:54 01:57:02
Michael Taylor 2304 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 08:48:03 02:49:16 02:05:15 01:18:02 02:35:29
Paul Taylor 2310 Male Finished   08:07:56 02:22:27 01:40:28 01:17:20 02:47:40
STEVE TAYLOR 2309 Male Not yet started REDHILL CC          
Huw Thomas 2312 Male Finished Exe Velo Cycling Club 07:39:25 02:37:02 01:46:08 01:12:40 02:03:34
Paul Thomas 2313 Male Finished Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 08:31:50 02:44:08 02:03:59 01:26:17 02:17:25
Pete Thomas 2314 Male Finished   08:20:30 02:44:12 01:57:34 01:21:22 02:17:21
Frank Thompson 2316 Male Finished   09:03:40 03:07:02 02:03:38 01:22:09 02:30:50
stephen thompson 2317 Male Finished   08:34:17 03:03:10 02:06:19 01:17:09 02:07:38
daniel thornburn 2321 Male Finished   08:29:11 02:47:56 02:00:04 01:18:53 02:22:16
Tom Thorne 2323 Male Finished Certini 06:54:11 02:20:10 01:40:45 01:00:12 01:53:03
Jeremy Tiley 2329 Male Finished   07:35:34 02:34:37 01:50:06 01:10:58 01:59:53
Brian Tilley 2331 Male Finished   07:20:21 02:24:37 01:47:49 01:07:33 02:00:21
Elliot Tinton 2333 Male Finished   08:11:59 02:48:19 01:58:29 01:16:53 02:08:18
Niall Todd 2334 Male Finished   07:09:34 02:19:33 01:39:57 01:07:49 02:02:13
Richard Tomlin 2446 Male Finished   07:00:32 02:33:27 01:35:35 01:01:46 01:49:42
James Tomlinson 2338 Male Finished   06:31:17 02:27:28 01:30:31 00:53:51 01:39:27
Lee Tomlinson 2335 Male Finished YoGi 07:43:36 02:38:35 01:53:45 01:10:59 02:00:16
Aaron Tong 2339 Male Started and running     02:50:47 02:09:53    
Mark Toon 2340 Male Finished   07:22:21 02:23:04 01:43:53 01:09:34 02:05:50
Matthew Trevett 2344 Male Finished   08:17:49 02:58:43 01:50:02 01:15:22 02:13:42
jonathan trudgeon 2346 Male Finished   07:28:51 02:33:59 01:46:30 01:08:21 02:00:00
Paul Trueman 2347 Male Finished   07:18:07 02:30:24 01:36:35 01:09:26 02:01:41
Jim Tuggle 2349 Male Finished Certini 06:21:22 02:13:58 01:25:25 00:53:24 01:48:34
Ian Tullett 2350 Male Finished   08:10:24 02:42:37 01:52:17 01:16:52 02:18:37
Steven Twigg 2356 Male Finished   09:24:53 02:53:57 02:29:44 01:19:50 02:41:22
Colin Tyrer 2357 Male Finished   06:44:51 02:17:23 01:32:26 01:01:34 01:53:27
John Uglow 2358 Male Finished   08:10:38 02:47:13 01:54:50 01:18:29 02:10:05
Mark Upton 2360 Male Finished   08:34:12 02:50:14 02:01:53 01:17:35 02:24:29
Hans Van Den Berk 2368 Male Finished Dulwich Paragon CC 08:40:06 02:45:10 02:06:42 01:18:45 02:29:27
Marcus Vasey 2370 Male Finished YOGi MTB 06:52:35 02:21:21 01:33:09 01:05:00 01:53:04
Christian Vaughan 2371 Male Finished   07:39:58 02:43:07 01:42:09 01:08:19 02:06:22
DANIEL VICKRIDGE 2376 Male Finished   08:25:07 02:49:59 01:56:09 01:20:08 02:18:49
Simon Virgin 2378 Male Finished   07:25:13 02:34:58 01:44:31 01:03:45 02:01:57
Sam Waddy 2380 Male Finished Tavistock Wheelers 06:56:34 02:25:15 01:34:04 01:08:04 01:49:10
Andrew Waite 2382 Male Finished Cycle Sport Dynamo 06:36:36 02:19:54 01:29:12 00:58:32 01:48:57
Gary Wake 2383 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 08:22:20 02:44:06 01:59:18 01:15:36 02:23:19
Gary Wakley 2386 Male Finished   08:53:07 02:58:02 02:03:38 01:25:37 02:25:48
Jonathan Wall 2392 Male Finished   07:15:27 02:20:41 01:43:01 01:03:50 02:07:54
Steve Wallis 2395 Male Finished   07:01:41 02:23:22 01:36:12 01:01:30 02:00:36
Jason Want 2397 Male Finished   07:15:20 02:29:57 01:39:46 01:07:12 01:58:24
Matt Ward 2399 Male Finished   07:31:41 02:35:34 01:41:49 01:09:20 02:04:56
Matt Ward 2401 Male Finished   07:11:14 02:30:02 01:33:49 01:07:04 02:00:19
Matt Wardle 2403 Male Finished   06:25:15 02:13:18 01:24:19 00:58:28 01:49:09
Ben Warman 2404 Male Finished   09:03:36 02:48:54 02:13:38 01:18:01 02:43:01
Andy Warner 2406 Male Finished North Devon Wheelers - South Fork 07:12:53 02:28:12 01:38:00 01:03:08 02:03:32
Philip Warner 2407 Male Finished   08:44:25 02:46:54 02:04:25 01:19:09 02:33:55
Damian WATERHOUSE 2410 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 06:40:11 02:24:05 01:29:44 00:59:45 01:46:37
Michael Waterjohns 2411 Male Finished Somerset RC - Bicycle Chain 06:34:23 02:15:33 01:30:55 00:58:26 01:49:29
Katie Watson 2413 Female Finished   09:10:00 03:05:12 02:15:19 01:22:25 02:27:04
Tom Watson 2414 Male Finished Lanhydrock Wheelers 07:41:35 02:42:40 01:49:37 01:08:01 02:01:15
John Webb 2415 Male Finished   07:52:20 02:30:59 01:48:06 01:06:00 02:27:14
keith webster 2416 Male Finished   07:45:19 02:50:50 01:43:50 01:13:58 01:56:40
Terry Webster 2417 Male Finished   07:48:02 02:39:04 01:58:03 01:08:43 02:02:11
Nicholas Weddall 2418 Male Finished Mid Devon CC 06:43:00 02:19:05 01:34:54 01:02:05 01:46:55
Andy Westcott 2422 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 07:22:10 02:32:36 01:36:58 01:07:45 02:04:49
robert westhead 2423 Male Finished   08:47:21   02:33:03    
Peter Weston 2424 Male Finished   07:52:16 02:30:09 01:48:55 01:06:00 02:27:10
Mark Westwood 2425 Male Finished Yealm Rouleurs 06:57:30 02:25:05 01:33:40 01:03:48 01:54:56
Kevin Weymouth 2426 Male Finished Cambium Networks 07:03:14 02:27:44 01:36:03 01:02:23 01:57:03
David Whatley 2427 Male Finished   08:05:57 02:47:36 01:50:28 01:14:36 02:13:17
Lee Wheatcroft 4536 Male Started and running            
Lizzie Wheatcroft 4537 Female Finished   08:51:59 04:58:28 01:00:05    
russell wheeler 2430 Male Finished   09:02:13 02:50:17 02:22:52 01:20:53 02:28:09
Paul White 2434 Male Finished   08:12:42 02:34:57 01:55:42 01:19:22 02:22:41
Toby Whitley 2436 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 07:12:16 02:31:03 01:43:23 01:00:09 01:57:40
Robert Whitlock 2437 Male Finished   07:44:48 03:00:32 01:40:40 01:07:48 01:55:47
Mark Wiffen 2440 Male Finished   07:17:33 02:28:31 01:38:51 01:13:29 01:56:40
Rob Wilkins 2442 Male Finished   06:57:13 02:27:12 01:32:18 01:03:20 01:54:23
John Wilkinson 2445 Male Finished   07:32:00 02:35:13 01:46:54 01:07:26 02:02:25
Adam Williams 2463 Male Finished   07:35:51 02:39:38 01:41:13 01:07:10 02:07:50
Dan Williams 2455 Male Finished One and All Cycling 07:15:26 02:32:40 01:44:17 01:05:17 01:53:11
Grant Williams 2453 Male Finished   08:18:13 02:43:12 01:54:04 01:18:44 02:22:12
mike williams 2457 Male Finished   08:44:50 02:58:12 02:04:28 01:20:21 02:21:48
Nick Williams 2464 Male Finished   07:49:19 02:54:35 01:52:05 01:03:21 01:59:17
steven williams 2461 Male Finished   08:20:33 02:51:14 01:54:45 01:16:12 02:18:21
Matthew Willmott 2469 Male Finished   07:41:22 02:33:14 01:56:21 01:01:09 02:10:37
Neil Willmott 2470 Male Finished   07:45:19 02:35:37 01:53:55 01:08:16 02:07:30
Richie willmott 2471 Male Finished   07:41:16 02:43:34 01:47:39 01:09:59 02:00:03
Daniel Wood 2478 Male Finished   07:41:00 02:30:45 01:51:37 01:09:03 02:09:34
david wood 2485 Male Finished   08:01:21 02:33:28 02:09:35 01:10:50 02:07:27
Gary Wood 2481 Male Finished   07:01:41 02:25:38 01:35:46 01:03:40 01:56:36
Iain Wood 2484 Male Finished   06:47:54 02:23:05 01:31:59 00:58:33 01:54:15
Royston Wood 2480 Male Finished   09:22:33 03:01:01 02:20:06 01:22:10 02:39:15
Steve Wood 2479 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 07:29:24 02:24:05 01:43:47 01:09:52 02:11:39
Tom Woodd 2487 Male Finished   07:55:12 02:44:30 01:50:28 01:14:23 02:05:50
Martin Woodford 2488 Male Finished   08:16:24 02:43:29 01:58:16 01:08:11 02:26:27
Dave Woodman 2491 Male Finished   08:24:01 02:48:02 02:04:29 01:17:46 02:13:43
Robert Woods 2492 Male Finished   09:47:26 03:14:07 02:20:23 01:33:50 02:39:04
Keith Woodward 2493 Male Finished YOGi MTB 06:51:58 02:24:59 01:36:28 01:03:08 01:47:21
Martin Woolcott 4604 Male Finished   04:33:02 02:40:17 04:59:02    
Robert Woolf 2496 Male Finished   08:00:46 02:40:57 01:53:02 01:19:04 02:07:42
Jason Woolfe 2497 Male Finished London Phoenix CC 06:00:49 02:07:31 01:20:45 00:54:41 01:37:52
Ricki Worrall 2499 Male Finished   09:04:57 03:00:13 02:11:52 01:13:45 02:39:06
Steve Worrall 2500 Male Finished   09:04:55 03:00:13 02:11:51 01:13:43 02:39:07
Phil Worth 2501 Male Finished None 09:29:28 03:17:04 02:15:01 01:23:11 02:34:11
Eric Wrennall 2502 Male Finished RNRMCA 07:07:38 02:33:18 01:37:59 01:03:51 01:52:29
Mark Wyldbore 2507 Male Finished   07:00:06 02:28:18 01:31:27 01:06:38 01:53:42
mark wyles 2508 Male Finished   07:54:43 02:34:12 01:58:19 01:13:19 02:08:52
Matthew Yates 2511 Male Finished   08:15:24 02:39:06 01:59:18 01:06:24 02:30:35
Christos Yianni 2513 Male Finished   08:47:37 02:50:22 02:04:07 01:26:26 02:26:41

Provisional Results

Race name: 100km

First name Last name Race number Gender Finish status Team name Finish time Princetown Split Time Finish Split Time
Matt Acres 3002 Male Finished   06:18:48 03:29:36 02:49:11
Lee Adams 3007 Male Finished Tavistock Whls CC 04:11:41 02:18:37 01:53:04
Mark Adams 3003 Male Finished   04:36:27 02:39:07 01:57:19
Matthew Adams 3004 Male Finished Tavistock Whls CC 04:12:24 02:23:08 01:49:15
Tim Adams 3006 Male Finished Plympton Independent 04:39:46 02:40:01 01:59:45
Will Adams 3005 Male Finished Tavistock Wheelers 04:41:27 02:38:40 02:02:46
Julia Adamsom 3008 Female Finished   06:00:12 03:27:24 02:32:47
neil aggett 1002 Male Started and running        
Simon Aggett 3009 Male Started and running        
Stephen Agnew 3010 Male Not yet started        
Jason Ainley 1005 Male Not yet started        
Rory Aitken 3011 Male Finished The Fitness Factory Triathlon Team 04:39:35 02:41:57 01:57:38
Richard Aked 1006 Male Not yet started        
Andrew Alcock 3012 Male Finished   06:46:18 03:54:50 02:51:27
Adam Al-Dabagh 3013 Male Finished   06:29:32 03:00:16 03:29:15
Michael Aldred 3014 Male Finished   04:59:01 02:55:54 02:03:07
che alee 3015 Male Finished looe cycling club 06:10:05 03:35:16 02:34:49
Tim Alexander 3016 Male Finished Buckland Chapel Cycle Club 07:42:57 04:23:45 03:19:12
david alford 3017 Male Finished   05:41:46 03:15:34 02:26:12
William Allan 1007 Male Finished   04:54:11 02:49:48 02:04:23
Gary Allbutt 1008 Male Finished   05:36:20 02:58:58 02:37:21
David Allen 1010 Male Finished   05:27:55 03:02:07 02:25:47
david allen 3019 Male Not yet started        
fred allen 1009 Male Finished   04:45:42 02:43:05 02:02:36
James Allibone 3020 Male Finished   05:08:37 02:57:53 02:10:44
Mathew Allott 3021 Male Finished Tavistock Whls CC 04:49:20 02:39:37 02:09:43
Oliver Amann 3022 Male Finished Tavistock Wheeler Road CC 04:12:23 02:23:14 01:49:09
Chris Anderson 3023 Male Started and running     04:17:40  
Chris Anderson 3025 Male Not yet started        
Ian Anderson 1014 Male Not yet started Yealm Rouleurs      
James Anderson 3024 Male Finished Tavistock Wheelers 05:08:45 02:45:34 02:23:11
Jon Anderson 1015 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 06:37:25 02:57:35 03:39:49
Stuart Anderson 3026 Male Finished   04:53:13 02:47:36 02:05:37
helen andrews 3028 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 06:02:58 03:20:02 02:42:56
Kevin Andrews 3029 Male Finished 1st Chard Whls 05:28:06 03:08:44 02:19:21
Paul Andrews 3027 Male Finished   05:16:41 03:00:03 02:16:38
tyler andrews 1019 Male Not yet started        
Peter Annear 1021 Male Finished   05:46:39 03:09:45 02:36:53
Kevin Anstey 3032 Male Finished   04:37:07 02:39:39 01:57:27
marvyn anstey 3030 Male Finished   04:56:19 02:42:51 02:13:28
Richard Anstey 3031 Male Not yet started        
Helen Anthony 3033 Female Finished   04:50:24 02:46:20 02:04:04
rich arberry 3034 Male Finished   06:14:39 03:34:34 02:40:05
Gary Archer 3035 Male Not yet started        
Sam Archer 3036 Male Not yet started        
steve archer 3037 Male Finished south devon velo 05:41:37 03:15:10 02:26:26
john ardron 1024 Male Finished   06:37:41 03:22:06 03:15:34
Darren Armstrong 3038 Male Finished Taw Velo 05:11:04 02:52:35 02:18:29
Samuel Armstrong 3039 Male Finished Taw Velo 05:11:04 02:52:38 02:18:25
Paul Arnold 1028 Male Not yet started        
Robert Arnold 3040 Male Finished Heavitree Velo 05:55:36 03:13:50 02:41:45
Gary Arundel 3041 Male Finished   04:32:30 02:38:18 01:54:11
Dave Ash 3042 Male Finished   05:10:50 02:56:40 02:14:10
Patricia Ash 3043 Female Finished   06:15:28 03:44:44 02:30:44
Justin Ashby 1030 Male Finished   05:54:50 03:06:21 02:48:29
Gavin Ashton 3045 Male Finished OCG Peddlers 05:50:58 03:07:25 02:43:33
Stuart Ashton 3044 Male Finished Grande Papas cc 07:03:12 03:54:35 03:08:37
Adrian Ashworth 1033 Male Finished   05:00:40 02:46:48 02:13:52
ann ashworth 3047 Female Finished   06:22:54 03:31:20 02:51:33
mark ashworth 3046 Male Finished   06:22:52 03:39:00 02:43:52
Nigel Aston 3048 Male Finished   06:03:21 03:21:42 02:41:39
ROBIN ASTON 1035 Male Finished   05:41:55 03:07:22 02:34:32
Gerald Atkins 3050 Male Finished   05:06:59 02:59:15 02:07:43
Luke Atkins 3049 Male Not yet started        
Robin Auster 3051 Male Finished   06:29:30 03:19:04 03:10:26
Justin Austin 1037 Male Finished   04:35:43 02:35:54 01:59:49
Manuela Austin 3052 Female Started and running     04:30:55  
Sarah Austin 1038 Female Finished   04:35:44 02:35:56 01:59:47
Jane Avery 3054 Female Started and running     03:39:00  
Jon Avery 3053 Male Not yet started        
Nick Aveyard 3055 Male Finished   05:29:51 03:01:03 02:28:47
Richard Aydon 3056 Male Finished VCFdV 06:28:38 03:21:56 03:06:41
Chris Aylen 3057 Male Finished   05:36:01 03:13:43 02:22:18
Daniel Ayling 3058 Male Finished   05:38:38 03:04:50 02:33:47
Alan Ayres 3059 Male Finished   06:34:52 03:46:33 02:48:19
Adam Babbage 3060 Male Finished Specialized 07:03:00 04:03:47 02:59:13
Mark Backhouse 3061 Male Finished   05:00:50 02:53:17 02:07:32
Sarah Backhouse 3062 Female Finished   07:11:08 04:14:13 02:56:55
Zach Bagnall 1043 Male Not yet started        
Graham Bagwell 3063 Male Finished   05:25:59 03:06:38 02:19:20
Richard Bagwell 1044 Male Not yet started        
mark bailey 3064 Male Started and running     03:39:28  
Phil Bailey 3066 Male Finished   05:19:05 02:58:25 02:20:39
Richard Bailey 3065 Male Finished   05:18:59 03:06:51 02:12:07
Simon Bailey 1045 Male Not yet started        
Ceri Baker 3067 Female Finished   07:26:59 03:49:50 03:37:08
Judy Baker 1056 Female Finished   06:36:03 03:25:46 03:10:17
Michael Baker 3068 Male Finished 1st Chard Whls 05:04:27 02:53:06 02:11:20
Nick Baker 1054 Male Finished   05:30:47 02:57:33 02:33:14
Richard Baker 1050 Male Not yet started        
Stephen Baker 1049 Male Finished   05:32:46 03:19:35 02:13:11
Tim Baker 1055 Male Finished   05:29:40 02:57:41 02:31:58
Matthew Bakewell 3070 Male Finished   05:19:06 02:55:11 02:23:54
Duncan Baldie 3071 Male Finished   04:47:17 02:40:41 02:06:35
robert baldry 1057 Male Finished   06:07:01 03:12:17 02:54:44
Russell Baldwinson 1058 Male Finished   04:46:45 02:43:33 02:03:11
Paul Balfe 3073 Male Finished   06:23:19 03:43:00 02:40:19
Lynsay Balkwill 3074 Female Finished   07:05:08 04:05:57 02:59:10
Gordon Ball 3075 Male Finished   04:50:23 02:46:38 02:03:45
Hugh Ball 3076 Male Finished Somerset RC - Bicycle Chain 05:23:08 02:50:07 02:33:01
Tony Ballinger 3077 Male Finished   04:37:46 02:38:09 01:59:37
jamie balment 1061 Male Not yet started        
Barnaby Balmforth 3078 Male Finished Team Idiot Rag 05:36:25 03:02:06 02:34:19
Zoe Balmforth 3079 Female Finished Team Idiot Rag 05:17:45 03:03:52 02:13:52
Ben Balsdon 1062 Male Finished   05:28:41 03:00:12 02:28:28
Jason Banks 3080 Male Finished OCG Peddlers 04:01:08    
steven banks 3081 Male Finished   05:37:57 03:12:39 02:25:18
Jeremy Barker 3082 Male Not yet started        
paul barley 3083 Male Not yet started looe cycling club      
Andrew Barnard 1066 Male Not yet started        
Christopher Barnes 3084 Male Finished   06:32:50 03:41:31 02:51:18
Peter Barnes 3085 Male Finished   06:14:03 03:29:32 02:44:31
Andy Barnett 3086 Male Finished   04:37:29 02:44:28 01:53:00
Alastair Barr 1068 Male Not yet started        
Andrew Barrell 3087 Male Finished   05:22:07 03:02:46 02:19:20
JAYNE BARRELL 3088 Male Not yet started        
simon barrett 3089 Male Finished   05:15:07 03:01:33 02:13:33
Andy Barry 3090 Male Not yet started        
chris bateman 3092 Male Finished NONE 05:45:26 03:15:21 02:30:05
Daniel Bateman 1072 Male Not yet started        
Tony Bateman 3091 Male Finished   05:11:47 02:58:07 02:13:40
aaron bates 3093 Male Finished   04:49:18 02:38:53 02:10:24
Al Batson 3094 Male Finished GOWCC 04:49:24 02:38:52 02:10:32
Crispian Batstone 3095 Male Finished   05:59:59 03:11:24 02:48:35
Kate Batt 3096 Female Finished   05:32:42 03:09:43 02:22:59
Philip Battishill 3097 Male Finished   05:20:46 03:08:44 02:12:01
Julyan Bayes 3098 Male Finished   05:18:16 02:58:03 02:20:13
Mark Bazeley 3099 Male Finished   05:21:38 03:05:28 02:16:09
Martha Beacham 3100 Female Finished 1st Chard Whls 05:33:58 03:05:09 02:28:48
Lil Beach-Thomas 3101 Female Finished Pink Pelican 07:28:10 04:21:04 03:07:05
Richard Beaman 1077 Male Finished   05:07:01 02:53:20 02:13:41
conrad bean 3102 Male Finished   05:51:05 03:22:41 02:28:23
John W Bean 1078 Male Finished Plymouth Cycle Scene 05:01:09 02:54:45 02:06:23
James Bebb 1081 Male Finished   04:30:52 02:34:10 01:56:42
Pablo Beckhurst 3103 Male Finished   04:23:11 02:33:49 01:49:22
James Beer 1083 Male Finished   05:52:01 03:15:48 02:36:12
lynda beer 3105 Female Finished   05:52:02 03:15:52 02:36:10
Roger Beer 3104 Male Not yet started MDDC      
Joanne Beighton 3106 Female Finished   06:03:05 03:23:35 02:39:30
Charlie Beilby 3107 Male Finished   05:54:39 03:21:43 02:32:56
Edward Belam 3108 Male Finished   05:58:01 03:15:22 02:42:39
hamish belding 1086 Male Not yet started        
Colin John Bell 3109 Male Finished   05:43:51 03:12:22 02:31:29
nigel bell 1089 Male Finished   04:48:52 02:43:40 02:05:11
David Bennett 3110 Male Not yet started        
Digby Bennett 3112 Male Finished I-Team Cyclists' Club 06:09:07 03:26:51 02:42:15
gareth bennett 1092 Male Not yet started Taw Velo      
Gary Bennett 3114 Male Not yet started Specialized      
Richard Bennett 3113 Male Not yet started Charlotteville CC      
Shane Bennett 3111 Male Finished Falmouth Wheelers 05:56:01 03:20:30 02:35:30
Stuart Bennett 1090 Male Finished   04:30:32 02:35:48 01:54:43
John Benney 1094 Male Not yet started Alltrax Cycling Club      
Mark Benney 3115 Male Finished   05:57:52 03:17:08 02:40:44
Joss Benyon 1095 Male Not yet started Taw Velo      
James Beresford 1096 Male Not yet started        
Greg Berry 3117 Male Finished Specialized 05:22:51 02:59:43 02:23:08
Liam Berry 3116 Male Finished   06:48:48 03:40:33 03:08:14
James Berwick 1097 Male Not yet started        
Blake Bessell 3118 Male Finished   05:06:58 02:53:25 02:13:33
Steve Best 3119 Male Finished   05:21:02 02:59:20 02:21:42
Matt Bettwesworth 1100 Male Finished   04:49:54 02:47:55 02:01:59
Paul Bevan 3120 Male Not yet started        
Adam Biggins 3121 Male Finished   04:53:03 02:51:38 02:01:25
Yasmin Biggins 3122 Female Finished   04:53:01 02:51:43 02:01:18
Andrew Billingham 3125 Male Finished   05:22:08 02:59:04 02:23:03
Frank Billingham 3123 Male Finished   05:22:06 03:02:26 02:19:40
Tony Billingham 3124 Male Not yet started        
Carl Billinghurst 3126 Male Finished   05:22:51 02:59:17 02:23:33
Fran Billington 1103 Female Not yet started        
Si Binding 1105 Male Not yet started        
Steve Binding 3127 Male Finished   04:39:40 02:48:09 01:51:30
Kevin Binmore 3128 Male Not yet started Taw Velo      
Phil Birch 1106 Male Not yet started Market Drayton Cycle Club      
Stuart Birch 3129 Male Not yet started        
Simon Bird 3130 Male Finished   04:35:22 02:42:15 01:53:06
Adam Birley 1110 Male Not yet started        
Sarah Birnie 3131 Female Finished   07:33:52 04:26:32 03:07:20
Ben Bishop 3132 Male Not yet started        
Mark Bishop 3133 Male Finished   06:47:20 04:07:26 02:39:53
Emma Biss 4642 Female Finished Axe Valley CC 08:56:34 04:54:17 04:02:17
Nic Black 3134 Male Not yet started        
Derek Blackford 3135 Male Finished   07:21:58 04:02:31 03:19:26
Darren Blackmore 1115 Male Finished YOGi 05:15:21 03:00:45 02:14:36
Jon Blake 3137 Male Finished   06:18:57 03:16:23 03:02:34
Joshua Blake 3138 Male Finished   05:24:40 02:49:19 02:35:21
Stan Blake 3136 Male Finished Launceston CTC 06:44:02 03:54:26 02:49:36
ted blandford 3140 Male Finished RNRMCA 06:15:06 03:33:53 02:41:12
David Blatchford 3141 Male Not yet started NONE      
Tom Blease 1120 Male Not yet started        
Jonathan Blee 1121 Male Finished   05:51:38 03:00:44 02:50:53
James Blockwell 3142 Male Not yet started        
Jessica Board 4637 Female Finished Axe Valley CC 08:56:35 05:00:13 03:56:22
Ollie Board 4644 Male Finished Axe Valley CC 08:56:33 04:37:01 04:19:32
Keith Bolling 3143 Male Finished   04:50:22 02:41:45 02:08:37
julian Bollington 1123 Male Finished   04:40:41 02:35:59 02:04:41
Tim Bolt 3144 Male Finished   04:27:56 02:32:01 01:55:54
russell bond 3145 Male Not yet started        
Steve Bone 3146 Male Finished   04:20:37 02:28:00 01:52:36
John Bookless 1126 Male Not yet started        
Nick Boor 1127 Male Started and running     02:49:32  
Joseph Booth 1128 Male Finished Dulwich Paragon CC 05:43:19 03:09:30 02:33:48
joe bosence 1129 Male Not yet started        
John Boston 3147 Male Not yet started        
matthew botting 3148 Male Not yet started Team Laurel and Hardy      
Andy Boucher 3149 Male Finished   06:04:46 03:26:04 02:38:42
Mark Boundy 1130 Male Finished   04:49:25 02:44:20 02:05:04
Scott Bovey 3151 Male Finished   05:10:47 02:56:09 02:14:37
David Bowden 3153 Male Not yet started Lichfield City CC      
Victoria Bowden 3152 Female Not yet started        
Jon Bowen 3154 Male Finished   05:02:22 02:48:57 02:13:25
Paul Bowen 1132 Male Not yet started        
Robert Bowen 3155 Male Finished south devon velo 06:28:04 03:44:44 02:43:19
Ross Bower 3156 Male Finished Heavitree Velo 05:55:36 03:14:33 02:41:02
Ryan Bowers 3157 Male Finished   04:51:12 02:41:15 02:09:56
Steven Bowker 3158 Male Finished   05:14:02 02:57:26 02:16:35
Nick Bowles 3159 Male Finished No club 05:35:33 03:05:03 02:30:30
Richard Bowley 3160 Male Not yet started        
John Bradder 3161 Male Not yet started        
STEVE BRADFIELD 1134 Male Finished GOWCC 04:33:41 02:34:27 01:59:14
David Bradley 1135 Male Finished One and All Cycling/Bike Chain-Ricci 05:27:41 03:03:52 02:23:48
Tony Bradley 1136 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 05:44:18 03:17:36 02:26:42
Leane Bramhall 1137 Female Finished YOGi Cycling 05:38:17 03:06:59 02:31:18
martin brandon 1138 Male Finished   04:49:22 02:38:49 02:10:33
Carl Bray 1140 Male Finished plymouth tri club 04:13:00 02:23:48 01:49:12
Dave Bray 2004 Male Finished   06:50:00    
Toby Bray 3162 Male Not yet started looe cycling club      
martin brealey 3163 Male Finished   05:52:42 03:10:17 02:42:25
Zachary Bredemear 1141 Male Not yet started Dulwich Paragon CC      
Elena Bremer 1142 Female Started and running        
Paul Brennan 1143 Male Not yet started        
Craig Brennan-osment 3164 Male Not yet started        
Stuart Brereton 3165 Male Finished   04:38:58 02:40:57 01:58:01
Shaun Breslan 1146 Male Finished   05:35:34 03:05:33 02:30:01
Nick Brewer 3166 Male Finished   06:06:23 03:24:07 02:42:16
colin bridle 3167 Male Finished   04:24:26 02:32:47 01:51:38
James Briggs 1148 Male Not yet started        
Andrew Bright 3168 Male Finished   04:43:14 02:37:56 02:05:17
NIGEL BRIMACOMBE 3169 Male Not yet started        
Daniel Brimblecombe 3170 Male Finished   05:00:45 02:45:02 02:15:43
Gareth Broad 3171 Male Finished   04:45:57 02:46:12 01:59:44
Nicola Brock 1149 Female Not yet started        
Patrick Brockman 1151 Male Started and running     03:17:28  
patrick brodie 1152 Male Not yet started        
Rob BROMIGE 1153 Male Finished   06:06:31 03:21:34 02:44:56
peter bromley 3172 Male Finished   06:27:43 03:36:34 02:51:08
Jeremy Brook 1154 Male Started and running     02:44:26  
Graham Brooke 3173 Male Not yet started No club      
Nicolas Brookes 1156 Male Not yet started        
steven brookes 3174 Male Finished   04:42:01 02:39:24 02:02:36
Jonathan Brooks 3176 Male Finished   06:02:13 03:23:04 02:39:09
james BROUGHTON 3177 Male Not yet started        
Chris Brown 1166 Male Not yet started        
Colin Brown 3179 Male Finished Probus Pedallers 06:51:17 03:55:28 02:55:49
david brown 1158 Male Finished   05:33:46 03:11:59 02:21:47
Julie Brown 3181 Female Finished ICycle Cycling Club 06:31:46 03:48:30 02:43:15
Kevin Brown 3180 Male Not yet started Tavistock Whls CC      
Kurt Brown 3182 Male Not yet started        
Mark Brown 1164 Male Not yet started        
Matthew Brown 3178 Male Not yet started        
peter brown 1162 Male Finished   04:33:13 02:37:59 01:55:14
Michael Browne 3183 Male Finished North Cornwall Cycling Club 05:15:13 02:58:24 02:16:49
Christopher Browning 1168 Male Not yet started        
Julie Brownlie 3184 Female Finished Tavistock Whls CC 05:45:42 03:14:42 02:31:00
Alan Bruce 3185 Male Finished   05:34:04 03:13:56 02:20:07
mark bruce 1169 Male Finished Team Laurel and Hardy 05:01:42 02:49:08 02:12:34
Elizabeth Bryant 3186 Female Finished   06:23:29 03:46:03 02:37:25
John Bryant 3187 Male Finished   05:21:14 02:55:23 02:25:51
Paul Bryant 1170 Male Finished   05:46:20 03:10:39 02:35:40
simon bryant 3188 Male Finished   05:19:25 02:56:23 02:23:02
Guy Buckland 1171 Male Finished   05:00:05 02:53:56 02:06:08
Julie Buckley 3189 Female Finished Tri Logic 06:31:30 03:29:47 03:01:43
lynda Budd 1175 Female Finished YOGi Cycling 05:35:42 03:14:04 02:21:38
toby budd 1176 Male Finished   05:40:48 02:56:09 02:44:38
Jamie Bull 3191 Male Finished   04:22:15 02:30:39 01:51:36
Kelvin Bull 3190 Male Finished   06:10:05 03:29:54 02:40:10
Joshua Bullock 1178 Male Not yet started Tavistock Whls CC      
john bunclark 3192 Male Finished   04:41:30 02:46:51 01:54:38
Edwin Burden 3194 Male Finished London Pheonix 04:39:52 02:37:12 02:02:40
Paul Burger 3195 Male Finished   04:55:37 02:39:38 02:15:59
Amanda Burgess 3197 Female Finished   08:10:56 04:40:28 03:30:28
James Burgess 3196 Male Finished   06:37:23 03:44:18 02:53:04
Ana-Maria Burgoyne 3198 Female Finished Boo Boo 05:00:02 02:52:55 02:07:07
anthony burman 1180 Male Started and running     02:58:08  
Gary Burman 3200 Male Finished   05:10:57 02:56:32 02:14:24
Ian Burman 3199 Male Finished   05:45:41 03:20:54 02:24:47
Edward Burn 1181 Male Finished Certini 04:13:06 02:17:49 01:55:17
Paul Burnett 3201 Male Finished   06:12:43 03:25:32 02:47:10
simon burnett 3202 Male Not yet started        
Nick Burns-Cox 1182 Male Not yet started        
Philip Burns-O'Brien 3203 Male Not yet started Fitness Factory      
Harriet Burrough 4633 Female Finished Axe Valley CC 08:56:37 05:00:32 03:56:04
Matt Burrows 3204 Male Finished   04:11:57 02:32:15 01:39:42
Warren Burson 3205 Male Finished MAMIL 04:57:19 02:51:46 02:05:33
robert burton 3206 Male Finished   05:37:37 03:05:53 02:31:44
Tom Butcher 3208 Male Finished   05:24:03 02:49:25 02:34:38
John Butler 3209 Male Finished   05:34:08 03:14:10 02:19:58
William Butler 1188 Male Not yet started        
James Butt 3211 Male Finished   05:07:04 02:50:01 02:17:02
Stephen Butt 3210 Male Finished Swale CTC 05:21:09 03:08:59 02:12:10
Pete Button 1189 Male Finished   05:41:25 03:00:03 02:41:21
nick buxton 3212 Male Finished   04:47:46 02:46:06 02:01:39
Sean Cadwallader 3213 Male Finished Milram 05:35:42 03:09:27 02:26:14
Daryll Cain 3215 Male Finished   05:49:44 03:17:42 02:32:02
Morgan Cain 3214 Male Finished   06:35:27 03:34:08 03:01:19
Gary Cairns 1190 Male Finished ICycle Cycling Club 05:33:16 03:00:26 02:32:50
John Calcraft 3216 Male Finished   05:16:38 02:51:42 02:24:55
Helen Calder 3217 Female Finished   06:29:30 03:19:16 03:10:13
Nigel Callaghan 1191 Male Not yet started        
Christopher Campbell 3218 Male Finished   05:41:28 03:01:01 02:40:26
emma campbell 3219 Female Finished probus pedallars 07:28:40 04:14:32 03:14:08
Paul Cann 3220 Male Finished Team AVS 05:57:58 03:24:27 02:33:31
Stephanie Cannon 1197 Female Finished   05:06:18 02:52:25 02:13:53
David Cantin 1199 Male Finished   05:35:03 03:03:11 02:31:52
Peter Cantin 1198 Male Finished   05:35:03 03:05:28 02:29:34
Steve Carden 1200 Male Not yet started        
Will Carling 1201 Male Not yet started Specialized      
David Carlton 3222 Male Finished   05:24:13 02:53:59 02:30:14
Andrew Carmichael 3223 Male Finished   05:55:17 03:22:22 02:32:55
Karen Carnell 3224 Female Finished   07:28:17 04:26:52 03:01:24
David Carpenter 1202 Male Not yet started        
Neil Carpenter 3225 Male Not yet started YOGi Cycling      
Vicky Carpenter 3226 Female Finished   05:55:27 03:30:58 02:24:29
Fiona Carse 3227 Female Finished   07:12:02 04:05:58 03:06:03
Ian Carter 3232 Male Finished   06:14:32 03:17:49 02:56:43
John Carter 3231 Male Finished   06:20:04 03:28:14 02:51:50
Matthew Carter 3229 Male Not yet started        
NIGEL CARTER 3230 Male Finished   04:32:08 02:36:36 01:55:31
Sean Carter 3228 Male Finished   04:51:44 02:45:52 02:05:52
James Cartlidge 3233 Male Finished   04:23:13 02:33:50 01:49:23
Robert Cartlidge 3234 Male Finished   05:36:21 03:03:10 02:33:11
James Cartridge 3235 Male Not yet started Cadence Cannondale      
Dave Cartwright 1209 Male Not yet started        
Patrick Case 3236 Male Finished NONE 06:15:40 03:38:46 02:36:54
Paul Cashman 3237 Male Finished   05:54:08 03:19:32 02:34:36
Lisa Cassidy 3239 Female Finished   06:16:43 03:32:17 02:44:26
Martin Cassidy 3240 Male Finished   05:43:32 03:02:23 02:41:08
Stephen Cassidy 3238 Male Finished   05:43:31 03:02:21 02:41:10
Andrew Castiglione 1211 Male Finished   05:10:17 02:55:58 02:14:18
Graham Catley 3241 Male Finished Bikinmotion Cycling Club 04:35:05 02:42:33 01:52:31
Steven Cavendish 3242 Male Finished   05:59:14 03:21:30 02:37:44
Adrian Cayton-Smith 3243 Male Finished   04:50:21 02:44:51 02:05:30
Pierre Cazenave 3244 Male Finished   04:58:28 02:42:58 02:15:30
Italo Cerullo 3245 Male Finished   05:22:15 02:55:20 02:26:54
James Chadney 1212 Male Finished   05:24:55 03:01:49 02:23:05
simon chafer 1213 Male Not yet started        
James Chaffer 3246 Male Finished Grande Papas cc 05:12:53 02:57:16 02:15:37
Thomas Challacombe 1215 Male Not yet started        
Matthew Challenger 3247 Male Finished   06:45:18 03:35:05 03:10:12
GEORGE CHALSTREY 1216 Male Finished   06:30:00 03:22:46 03:07:13
Donald Chambers 1217 Male Not yet started        
Chris Chammings 1218 Male Not yet started        
pete chammings 1219 Male Not yet started        
Chris Champion 3249 Male Finished Tavistock Whls CC 04:47:36 02:43:27 02:04:09
richard champion 3248 Male Finished   04:47:35 02:43:24 02:04:10
Rod Channon 3250 Male Not yet started        
Andrew Chaplin 3251 Male Not yet started        
Alex Chapman 1223 Male Not yet started        
Keith Chapman 3254 Male Not yet started YOGi Cycling      
Peter Chapman 3253 Male Finished   06:06:38 03:12:25 02:54:13
steven chapman 3252 Male Finished   04:49:01 02:43:58 02:05:03
Scott Chappell 3255 Male Not yet started        
Matthew Chard 3256 Male Finished Specialized 05:03:21 02:34:23 02:28:57
Bryan Charleston 1224 Male Not yet started        
Janet Charleston 3257 Female Not yet started CTC Wantage      
Nigel Charlton 3258 Male Finished   04:49:20 02:40:53 02:08:27
Richard Chatfield 3259 Male Finished   06:49:37 03:56:00 02:53:37
guy chatterton 1229 Male Finished   07:05:43 03:54:33 03:11:10
mark chatterton 1228 Male Started and running     03:57:08  
John Cheffings 3260 Male Finished   04:29:20 02:37:06 01:52:13
Matt Chenery 3261 Male Finished   07:57:15 04:46:39 03:10:36
Phil Chesters 3262 Male Not yet started        
Geoff Chevins 1230 Male Not yet started Market Drayton Cycle Club      
Marcus Childs 1231 Male Finished   04:25:34 02:34:16 01:51:17
robert chilvers 1232 Male Not yet started        
John Christian 3263 Male Started and running        
Michael Chu 1233 Male Not yet started        
Chrisch Chubb 1234 Male Finished   04:41:48 02:40:25 02:01:23
Tim Chugg 3264 Male Finished   05:23:45 03:07:18 02:16:27
Jo Church 3265 Female Finished YOGi Cycling 04:55:16 02:53:40 02:01:35
Anne-Marie Clark 3266 Female Finished YOGi Cycling 06:15:49 03:23:23 02:52:25
Colin Clark 1237 Male Not yet started        
Ella Clark 3268 Female Finished BAD Tri/Fred Baker Cycles 05:09:29 02:55:56 02:13:32
Roger Clark 3267 Male Finished BAD Tri/Fred Baker Cycles 05:09:30 02:55:55 02:13:35
Gareth Clatworthy 3270 Male Finished Whitestone Wheelers 05:27:50 03:03:13 02:24:37
Nigel Clatworthy 3269 Male Finished   05:19:04 03:06:28 02:12:36
James Clayden 3271 Male Finished Cake Chasers 05:22:50 02:55:59 02:26:51
Michael Claydon 1240 Male Not yet started        
Richard Cleghorn 3272 Male Finished   04:45:35 02:43:14 02:02:20
Gary Clements 3274 Male Finished Lanhydrock Wheelers 04:28:48 02:32:26 01:56:21
Paul Clements 3273 Male Finished   06:04:44 03:29:35 02:35:09
Samantha Clifford 3275 Female Finished YOGi Cycling 05:20:29 03:12:52 02:07:37
Myles Clough 1247 Male Not yet started        
Robert Clutterbuck 3276 Male Finished   04:30:39 02:37:54 01:52:45
katie cochran 3277 Female Finished   04:23:30    
Fiona **** 3278 Female Finished   05:24:31 03:05:49 02:18:41
Bob Cocker 3279 Male Finished Buckland Monachorum 06:11:13 03:23:02 02:48:11
Matthew Cocking 1249 Male Started and running     02:48:39  
Claire Cocquyt 3281 Female Finished   06:52:48 03:05:03 03:47:45
Peter Cocquyt 3280 Male Finished   06:24:23 03:10:05 03:14:17
Lyn Coffman 3282 Female Finished YOGi Cycling 05:34:18 03:05:40 02:28:38
Julian Coker 3283 Male Not yet started Taw Velo      
Andy Colbran 1251 Male Finished   05:40:46 03:11:00 02:29:45
David Colclough 1252 Male Not yet started        
Kevin Colclough 3284 Male Finished   05:43:05 03:14:42 02:28:22
Jamie Cole 3286 Male Finished   05:01:58 02:49:19 02:12:39
Richard Cole 3285 Male Finished   05:40:32 03:18:27 02:22:05
Terry Cole 3287 Male Not yet started        
Paul Coleman 3288 Male Finished   05:00:14 02:50:49 02:09:24
Andrew Coles 1258 Male Started and running RNRMCA   03:00:11  
nick coles 1259 Male Finished   04:35:23 02:29:14 02:06:08
Tim Collicott 3289 Male Not yet started        
Andy Collier 1260 Male Not yet started        
joseph collier 3293 Male Finished hotpursuit cycles 04:49:16 02:40:28 02:08:48
Shaun Collier 3290 Male Finished   05:33:38 03:10:05 02:23:33
Simon Collier 3291 Male Finished   05:17:02 03:03:35 02:13:26
Tara Collier 3292 Female Not yet started        
Rosamund Collins 3294 Female Not yet started        
sean collins 3295 Male Not yet started team tmvr      
Adrian Colston 1264 Male Not yet started Exeter Wheelers      
Robert Colwill 1265 Male Not yet started        
Sean Combes 1266 Male Finished   05:40:17 02:57:36 02:42:40
Massimo Conforti 1268 Male Not yet started Dulwich Paragon CC      
Jared Connop 1269 Male Finished Lanhydrock Wheelers 05:06:30 02:57:19 02:09:11
Daniel Conroy 3296 Male Finished   08:11:04 04:42:18 03:28:46
Philip Conroy 3297 Male Finished Falmouth Wheelers 08:11:06 04:42:08 03:28:58
Mark Cook 1271 Male Not yet started        
Sam Cook 1272 Male Finished   05:49:55 03:08:08 02:41:47
Toby Cook 3298 Male Finished   05:08:17 02:52:44 02:15:32
Paul Cooke 1274 Male Finished   05:11:41 02:51:33 02:20:08
RAY COOKE 1273 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 06:16:08 03:37:44 02:38:23
Nick Cooksley 1275 Male Finished   05:21:15 03:01:19 02:19:55
Nathan Coombe 3299 Male Finished One and All Cycling/Bike Chain-Ricci 06:09:10 03:29:51 02:39:19
Rob Coombes 4674 Male Finished   04:31:27 02:37:35 01:53:51
Shane Coombs 3301 Male Finished   06:07:10 03:31:51 02:35:18
ben cooper 1278 Male Not yet started        
Daniel Cooper 1277 Male Not yet started        
David Cooper 1279 Male Started and running     02:45:19  
Matthew Cooper 3302 Male Finished   05:47:58 03:03:18 02:44:40
mike cooper 3305 Male Not yet started corndon      
Richard Cooper 3304 Male Finished Ponsanooth Psyclos 05:23:23 03:03:31 02:19:51
susan cooper 3303 Female Finished Ponsanooth Psyclos 08:03:52 04:35:31 03:28:20
James Copp 3306 Male Not yet started        
Ali Coppola 1280 Female Finished   06:18:16 03:34:50 02:43:25
bartholomew corke 1281 Male Not yet started        
Colin Corline 3307 Male Not yet started Not affiliated      
Paul Correy 3308 Male Finished   05:06:59 02:59:14 02:07:44
Vincent Cort 3309 Male Finished   04:14:04 02:23:40 01:50:23
David Cory 3310 Male Not yet started        
David Cosford 3311 Male Finished   07:52:31 04:15:52 03:36:39
Lara Cosford 1283 Female Finished   07:52:28 04:16:03 03:36:25
Liz Cosford 3313 Female Finished   08:55:30 04:47:57 04:07:33
Paul Cosford 1284 Male Not yet started        
Tom Cosford 3312 Male Not yet started        
Neil Cotton 3314 Male Finished   05:11:47 04:07:44 01:04:02
Neil Coughlan 3315 Male Finished OCG Peddlars 06:02:56 03:24:04 02:38:51
Lee Coulson 1286 Male Not yet started        
Claire Coulton 3316 Female Finished   07:04:45 03:44:43 03:20:02
John Coulton 3317 Male Finished   07:04:44 03:44:43 03:20:00
James Cousins 3318 Male Finished   05:37:07 03:04:42 02:32:24
chris coxall 3319 Male Finished   04:23:16 02:27:42 01:55:34
Abigail Cozens 3320 Female Finished   05:12:02 03:01:38 02:10:24
John Crabb 3321 Male Not yet started looe cycling club      
Liz Craddock 3322 Female Not yet started Stourbug      
Richard Craddock 3323 Male Not yet started        
Keith Craggs 3324 Male Finished No club 04:40:57 02:44:59 01:55:58
Michael Crane 3325 Male Finished St.Austell Triathletes 05:10:34 03:02:26 02:08:07
Joel Crannis 3327 Male Not yet started        
Matthew Crannis 3326 Male Not yet started        
Peter Craske 3328 Male Finished   04:59:02 02:25:08 02:33:54
Elizabeth Crawford 3329 Female Finished   06:16:44 03:38:55 02:37:48
Jonathan Crawford 1295 Male Not yet started        
Peter Creber 3330 Male Finished   06:39:39 03:42:52 02:56:46
Adam Crews 3331 Male Finished Boo Boo 04:38:52 02:35:06 02:03:46
Alistair Crine 1299 Male Not yet started        
martin critchlow 3332 Male Finished   04:42:14 02:42:42 01:59:31
darren crome 1302 Male Finished   06:03:59 03:11:00 02:52:59
Sean Crome 3333 Male Finished NONE 05:23:25 02:56:46 02:26:38
Ken Crompton 3334 Male Finished Bolton Clarion CC 04:40:45 02:42:49 01:57:56
Adrian Crook 1303 Male Finished Exe Velo Cycling Club 05:19:52 03:02:37 02:17:14
Chris Crook 1304 Male Finished   05:22:12 02:54:48 02:27:23
SHANNON CROTON 3335 Female Not yet started        
Alex Crow 3336 Male Not yet started VCFdV      
Alison Cruwys 3338 Female Not yet started        
Steve Cruwys 3337 Male Finished Exe Velo Cycling Club 04:33:03 02:43:09 01:49:54
James Cryan 1309 Male Not yet started        
Matthew Cryer 1310 Male Started and running        
Iain Cull 1311 Male Not yet started Lanhydrock Wheelers      
Richard Cumes 1312 Male Not yet started        
George Cummings 3341 Male Finished   07:08:39 04:13:38 02:55:01
Martin Cummings 3339 Male Finished   07:08:21 04:14:08 02:54:13
Stephen Cummings 3340 Male Finished   07:08:23 04:09:26 02:58:57
Paul Cunningham 3342 Male Not yet started YOGi Cycling      
wayne cunningham 3343 Male Not yet started        
Christopher Curnow 3344 Male Finished   05:31:59 03:09:01 02:22:58
Ian Currell 3345 Male Not yet started        
Ben Currie 3347 Male Not yet started        
Ian Currie 3346 Male Finished   04:49:28 02:44:35 02:04:52
Jamie Curtis 3352 Male Not yet started looe cycling club      
Lee Curtis 3350 Male Finished   04:27:56 02:32:01 01:55:55
Michael Curtis 3351 Male Not yet started        
olly curtis 3349 Male Finished   05:05:16 03:00:12 02:05:03
Philip Curtis 3348 Male Finished   04:45:16 02:43:55 02:01:21
Dereck Cutler 1315 Male Finished   04:49:41 02:44:33 02:05:07
Quinn Cutler 1316 Male Finished   04:33:43 02:33:25 02:00:18
Stewart Dabin 3353 Male Finished Dulwich Paragon CC 04:41:50 02:36:20 02:05:30
Natalie Dale 1318 Female Not yet started Dulwich Paragon CC      
Sean Dale 1319 Male Finished   05:06:36 02:48:40 02:17:55
Harvey Dann 3354 Male Finished   04:04:56 02:19:41 01:45:14
Andrea Darbey 3355 Female Finished   05:26:24 03:04:49 02:21:34
Rachael Darby 3356 Female Not yet started YOGi Cycling      
Carl Dare 1322 Male Finished Certini 05:35:44 03:13:16 02:22:27
kevin Dare 1326 Male Not yet started        
Nathan Dare 1325 Male Not yet started        
Tony Dare 1323 Male Finished Certini 05:35:41 03:12:33 02:23:08
Colin Dart 3357 Male Finished   04:45:53 02:37:40 02:08:13
Steve Dart 3358 Male Finished   05:51:59 03:20:46 02:31:12
Andy Daubeney 3359 Male Finished   05:04:18 02:55:52 02:08:25
Chris Davey 1327 Male Not yet started        
James Davey 3361 Male Finished Hot Pursuit Cycles 03:55:59 02:16:26 01:39:33
Rob Davey 3360 Male Finished   05:23:43 02:59:21 02:24:22
Steve Davey 1328 Male Finished   05:02:02 02:51:38 02:10:23
richard david 3362 Male Finished   06:22:11 03:36:15 02:45:55
Huw Davies 3364 Male Not yet started        
Ian Davies 3369 Male Finished   05:49:26 03:17:41 02:31:44
Joey Davies 4630 Male Finished Axe Valley CC 08:56:31 04:49:15 04:07:16
Jonathan Davies 1330 Male Finished   04:54:03 02:46:02 02:08:00
Jonathan davies 1331 Male Not yet started        
Kevin Davies 3363 Male Finished NONE 05:34:55 03:11:39 02:23:16
Nick Davies 3366 Male Finished   05:37:17 03:06:47 02:30:30
Quinton Davies 3367 Male Finished Sufferlandria 06:40:55 03:40:16 03:00:38
Richard Davies 1332 Male Finished   05:09:39 02:55:14 02:14:24
Sadie Davies 3368 Female Finished Sufferlandria 06:40:52 03:40:11 03:00:40
Simon Davies 2520 Male Finished   08:55:31 04:47:52 04:07:39
Timothy Davies 3365 Male Finished Exeter Wheelers 05:19:04 02:57:27 02:21:36
Lee Davis 3370 Male Finished   04:38:33 02:35:44 02:02:48
Peter Davis 1337 Male Finished   05:44:57 03:10:23 02:34:34
Philip Davis 3371 Male Finished   06:02:40 03:27:39 02:35:01
Brent DAVISON 3372 Male Not yet started        
Philip Davison 3373 Male Not yet started        
Christian Day 1338 Male Not yet started        
David Day 1339 Male Finished Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 05:30:24 02:48:01 02:42:22
Ana de la Fuente 3374 Female Finished   05:36:03 03:18:45 02:17:18
Guy De Selincourt 1340 Male Not yet started        
Michael de Verteuil 3375 Male Finished   07:01:58 04:01:25 03:00:32
James Deacon 3376 Male Finished HEYL VELO 04:45:04 02:39:48 02:05:15
michael Deacon 1341 Male Finished Tavistock Whls CC 09:20:09   03:20:11
Judith Deegan 3377 Female Finished   08:46:43 04:53:59 03:52:43
Timothy Deegan 3378 Male Finished   08:46:42 04:53:20 03:53:22
David Defriend 3380 Male Finished   07:00:01 03:59:10 03:00:50
Frans Dekker 1342 Male Finished   06:42:22 03:46:34 02:55:47
Mike Demuth 3381 Male Finished   05:25:12 03:09:14 02:15:58
julia Devonport 3383 Female Started and running     05:07:51  
Paul Devonport 3382 Male Not yet started        
IAN DEVONSHIRE 3384 Male Not yet started YOGi Cycling      
Garry Dickens 3385 Male Finished   05:18:19 02:55:34 02:22:44
Stephen Dilley 3386 Male Finished Plymstock Road Runners 05:08:55 02:49:08 02:19:46
SIMON DIMBYLOW 1350 Male Finished   04:51:01 02:44:55 02:06:06
Martin Dixon 3387 Male Finished Bikes Not Bombs 04:27:18 02:31:37 01:55:41
Andrew Dobbins 1352 Male Finished   08:52:04 03:04:57 05:47:07
Kevin Doble 1353 Male Not yet started        
chris dodd 3388 Male Not yet started        
Matt Dodds 3390 Male Finished Wilson's Folly 05:22:23 02:59:18 02:23:04
Phil Dodds 1354 Male Finished   05:47:47 03:13:52 02:33:54
Steven Dodds 3389 Male Finished   05:46:54 02:52:31 02:54:22
Chris Dodwell 1355 Male Not yet started        
Kay Dolezel 3391 Female Finished   05:53:47 03:28:31 02:25:16
Chris Dominey 3392 Male Finished Newquay Velo 04:22:39 02:36:46 01:45:52
Philip Dorren 1359 Male Finished   07:33:32 04:12:13 03:21:19
Justin Dowdall 1360 Male Not yet started        
ian dowling 3393 Male Not yet started        
martin downing 3394 Male Finished   04:15:15 02:23:56 01:51:18
Ross Downing 1361 Male Not yet started        
Paul Dowrick 3395 Male Finished   06:07:27 03:32:45 02:34:42
Abbie Dowse 3396 Female Started and running     04:42:58  
Alan Dowse 3397 Male Finished   05:46:58 03:16:04 02:30:53
Caroline Dowse 3398 Female Started and running     04:42:56  
Nigel Doyle 3399 Male Finished Lanhydrock Wheelers 04:35:45 02:39:53 01:55:52
Charlie Dring 3401 Male Not yet started        
Ian Dring 3400 Male Finished   04:57:56 02:54:01 02:03:55
Sandra Dring 3402 Female Finished   04:57:58 02:54:03 02:03:54
David Drury 3404 Male Finished   04:57:47 02:45:42 02:12:05
DEAN DRURY 3403 Male Finished   04:57:47 02:46:06 02:11:41
nicky drury 3405 Female Not yet started        
Gareth Drust 3406 Male Finished   06:11:57 03:30:05 02:41:51
Michael Dudfield 3408 Male Finished   05:49:20 03:14:11 02:35:08
Steve Dudfield 3407 Male Finished   04:40:21 02:38:19 02:02:01
Iain Duff 3409 Male Finished   04:52:46 02:43:01 02:09:44
Hannah Duffield 3411 Female Finished   06:27:25 03:31:16 02:56:08
Lee Duffield 3410 Male Finished   06:27:20 03:31:14 02:56:05
Alex Duguid 3412 Male Not yet started        
Shaun Duller 3413 Male Finished   05:29:06 03:02:35 02:26:31
Dennis Duncan 1366 Male Started and running     02:53:11  
Doug Duncan 1367 Male Not yet started        
S Duncan 1365 Male Not yet started        
Stewart Duncan 3414 Male Not yet started        
Lesley Dunford 1368 Female Not yet started        
James Dunn 1371 Male Not yet started YOGi Cycling      
Jamie Dunn 1372 Male Started and running     04:49:22  
Matthew Dunn 1374 Male Finished   05:02:03 02:43:18 02:18:45
Stewart Dunn 1373 Male Finished   04:56:22 02:43:16 02:13:05
Tom Dunn 3415 Male Finished Hot Pursiut Cycles 03:55:59 02:16:26 01:39:32
Tom Dunn 3416 Male Finished CTC Torbay 04:49:56 02:46:04 02:03:51
crispin dunne 3418 Male Finished periwinkle 04:50:01 02:43:40 02:06:21
susan dunne 3417 Female Finished periwinkle 05:59:38 03:25:13 02:34:25
Joseph Dunnett 4640 Male Finished Axe Valley CC 08:56:31 04:37:53 04:18:37
Jim Dwyer 1379 Male Finished   04:56:37 02:47:57 02:08:39
matthew dwyer 1378 Male Finished   05:06:53 02:48:07 02:18:45
Antony Dyer 1381 Male Not yet started YOGi Cycling      
Tom Dyer 3419 Male Not yet started        
Helen **** 1382 Female Finished   04:57:34 02:47:57 02:09:36
Andy Dykes 1383 Male Finished   05:17:36 03:05:16 02:12:19
Mark Dymond 3420 Male Finished Lanhydrock Wheelers 04:22:03 02:28:21 01:53:42
Nick dymott 1384 Male Not yet started        
Elizabeth Dyson 1385 Female Not yet started        
Philip Eagles 3421 Male Finished Falmouth Wheelers 04:56:49 02:49:54 02:06:55
Ivor Earl 3422 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 05:47:15 03:33:20 02:13:55
Richard Earl 1386 Male Finished   05:10:22 03:00:12 02:10:09
Susan Earl 3423 Female Started and running YOGi Cycling   03:33:16  
simon earp 3424 Male Not yet started        
Dea Easterbrook 1111 Male Not yet started        
andrew douglas easton 3425 Male Finished yogi's/plymouth ctc 05:53:41 03:18:40 02:35:01
Michael Easton 3426 Male Started and running        
Callum Eastwood 4634 Male Finished Axe Valley CC 08:56:34 04:51:40 04:04:53
Karl Eastwood 3427 Male Finished   05:41:53    
Bill Eaton 3429 Male Not yet started        
Joe Eaton 3428 Male Not yet started        
Imanol Echevarria 1388 Male Finished   05:13:16 03:05:16 02:07:59
Richard Edlmann 1389 Male Started and running     03:44:20  
Carl Edwards 3433 Male Finished Torquay mamils 05:31:22 03:00:21 02:31:00
Dean Edwards 3430 Male Finished Pontypool RCC 04:40:11 02:40:10 02:00:01
Kelvin Edwards 1391 Male Finished   04:46:59 02:44:11 02:02:48
Kevin Edwards 3434 Male Finished   04:57:39 02:43:04 02:14:35
Lee Edwards 3432 Male Finished   04:57:02 02:46:42 02:10:19
lee edwards 1392 Male Not yet started        
Mark Edwards 1390 Male Finished   05:29:02 03:08:20 02:20:42
Michael Edwards 1395 Male Not yet started        
Simon Edwards 3431 Male Finished   04:47:33 02:41:43 02:05:50
Andy Eglinton 3435 Male Finished   05:26:42 03:03:09 02:23:33
Maider Elicegui 3436 Female Finished   06:34:32 03:46:02 02:48:30
Andrew Ellerton 1397 Male Finished   05:42:47 02:54:55 02:47:52
david elliott 1398 Male Not yet started        
Paul Elliott 3437 Male Not yet started        
Shaun Elliott 1399 Male Finished   05:41:32 03:00:21 02:41:11
Chris Ellis 3438 Male Started and running     04:46:03  
Josh Ellischild 1400 Male Not yet started Certini      
Alistair Elson 1401 Male Not yet started YOGi Cycling      
Doug Eltham 3439 Male Finished   05:26:32 02:58:24 02:28:08
Tony Emery 3440 Male Finished Dursley RC 06:20:28 03:34:14 02:46:14
Steve Endicott 3441 Male Finished   05:02:29 02:53:41 02:08:47
Simon Ensor 1404 Male Finished   05:39:41 02:58:01 02:41:40
alice evans 3443 Female Not yet started        
angela evans 3442 Female Not yet started        
becky evans 3449 Female Not yet started        
ben evans 3444 Male Not yet started        
Clive Evans 3448 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 05:00:09 02:50:10 02:09:59
Hywel Evans 1409 Male Finished St Budeaux C C 04:53:10 02:46:24 02:06:46
Jessica Evans 4635 Female Started and running Axe Valley CC   04:57:58  
Kate Evans 3451 Female Finished YOGi Cycling 06:17:40 03:40:57 02:36:42
Nigel Evans 3446 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 06:18:20 03:36:08 02:42:11
Paul Evans 3450 Male Finished   06:34:29 03:45:28 02:49:01
Sian Evans 3447 Female Finished St Budeaux C C 06:26:06 03:36:34 02:49:32
Daniel Everill 3452 Male Finished   04:48:37 02:44:41 02:03:56
john facey 3453 Male Finished   06:20:49 03:33:20 02:47:29
Andy Faden 1412 Male Finished ICycle Cycling Club 05:37:41 03:05:11 02:32:30
Matt Fallon 1413 Male Not yet started        
Elena Fanzo 4625 Female Finished Axe Valley CC 08:56:32 04:52:14 04:04:17
Kara Fanzo 4626 Female Finished Axe Valley CC 08:56:33 05:00:33 03:55:59
Paul Fardon 3454 Male Finished   05:21:25 03:07:15 02:14:10
Fred Farleigh 4660 Male Finished   05:39:08 03:00:58 02:38:10
Andrew Farmer 3456 Male Finished   06:25:36 03:39:33 02:46:02
David Farmer 3455 Male Finished   06:25:36 03:39:35 02:46:00
Stephen-Lee Farmer 3457 Male Finished Teign Valley Pedal Bashers 04:17:20 02:31:22 01:45:58
Judie Farr 1415 Female Finished   05:50:41 03:08:17 02:42:23
Kieran Farrelly 1416 Male Not yet started        
Seb Fathi 3459 Male Finished   05:46:46 03:20:58 02:25:48
Kevin Faulkner 3460 Male Not yet started        
Liam Faulkner 1418 Male Not yet started        
Robert Fegan 3461 Male Not yet started        
Allyson Fenlon 1419 Female Finished   05:10:47 02:51:24 02:19:22
chris fennell 3462 Male Not yet started Market Drayton Cycle Club      
Steve Ferguson 1421 Male Not yet started Certini      
Martin Ferris 1423 Male Finished   05:14:06 02:55:17 02:18:49
matthew fevin 3463 Male Not yet started        
Robin Fevin 3464 Male Finished   05:06:59 02:57:32 02:09:27
alan fewings 3466 Male Finished exeter triathlon club 05:03:16 02:53:07 02:10:09
jessica fewings 3465 Female Finished   05:42:09 03:12:58 02:29:10
TRACEY FEY 3467 Female Not yet started        
George Fice 3468 Male Finished   04:08:22 02:20:20 01:48:01
Heather Fice 3470 Male Not yet started        
Matt Fice 3469 Male Finished   06:30:35 03:39:31 02:51:04
Sam Fice 3471 Male Finished   04:26:38 02:34:21 01:52:16
Charlie Field 3472 Male Finished   05:29:23 03:04:08 02:25:15
Gideon Fielden 3473 Male Finished   05:07:53 02:54:31 02:13:21
Dave Fielding 3474 Male Not yet started Specialized      
John Finch 3475 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 05:40:38 03:17:30 02:23:07
Nick Finnemore 1424 Male Not yet started Pave Velo      
Phillip Finnemore 1425 Male Not yet started Pave Velo      
Tom Finnemore 1426 Male Not yet started Pave Velo      
kevin firth 3476 Male Started and running     03:54:31  
Brian Fisher 3478 Male Finished CTC 05:25:51 03:05:24 02:20:27
Craig Fisher 1428 Male Finished ICycle Cycling Club 06:31:43 03:28:25 03:03:17
craig fisher 3477 Male Not yet started        
James Fisher 1430 Male Finished Specialized 05:09:20 02:52:10 02:17:10
Mark Fisher 1429 Male Finished   04:35:17 02:32:34 02:02:42
Alice Fitzhenry 4636 Female Finished Axe Valley CC 08:56:35 04:54:17 04:02:18
Paul Fitzhenry 4624 Male Finished Axe Valley CC 08:56:34 05:01:19 03:55:15
Neil Fitzpatrick 1433 Male Not yet started        
Richard Flage 1434 Male Not yet started        
Alison Flanagan 1436 Female Finished   06:36:01 03:26:13 03:09:48
Phil Flanagan 1435 Male Finished   05:29:38 02:57:46 02:31:52
Dave Fletcher 3484 Male Finished   05:52:59 02:54:48 02:58:10
David Fletcher 1439 Male Not yet started YOGi Cycling      
Gemma Fletcher 4627 Female Finished Axe Valley CC 09:40:27 04:56:56 04:43:31
MALCOLM FLETCHER 3483 Male Not yet started        
Paul Fletcher 3482 Male Not yet started One and All Cycling/Bike Chain-Ricci      
stephen fletcher 3481 Male Not yet started        
Stuart Fletcher 3480 Male Finished   08:38:35 05:00:59 03:37:36
Sebastian Florea 3485 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 05:50:00 03:04:11 02:45:48
Leigh Florence 3486 Male Finished   05:22:16 03:02:51 02:19:24
John Floyd 1440 Male Not yet started        
Ben Flynn 2525 Male Finished   05:05:24 02:48:30 02:16:53
Leslie Flynn 3487 Male Finished   07:06:58    
Robert Flynn 1441 Male Started and running     02:47:46  
Timothy Flynn 1442 Male Finished   05:26:19 02:47:47 02:38:32
Matthew Foale 1443 Male Not yet started        
Richard Folds 1444 Male Finished   05:21:12 03:07:16 02:13:55
Darren Foley 1445 Male Finished Tavistock Whls CC 05:05:03 02:52:35 02:12:28
Rory Follett 1446 Male Finished   04:24:36 02:30:58 01:53:38
Richard Fone 3488 Male Finished   05:56:29 03:19:45 02:36:44
Rod Foot 3489 Male Finished   05:16:21 02:58:10 02:18:10
Jim Forbes 3490 Male Finished   05:14:43 02:56:37 02:18:06
Richard Force 3491 Male Finished Force 06:33:02 03:51:02 02:41:59
Richard Force 3492 Male Not yet started        
Gary Ford 3494 Male Finished   05:08:22 02:52:26 02:15:55
Graham Ford 1447 Male Not yet started        
Mark Ford 3493 Male Finished   05:49:21 03:21:24 02:27:57
Alex Forrest 3495 Male Finished   06:45:07 03:46:32 02:58:35
Patrick Forster 3996 Male Finished   04:51:07 02:39:14 02:11:52
Jennifer Forsyth 3496 Female Finished 1st Chard Wheelers 05:33:58 02:56:30 02:37:27
paul forty 1448 Male Finished exeter triathlon club 06:18:16 03:16:20 03:01:56
david foster 1449 Male Not yet started        
Mark Foster 3502 Male Finished   05:15:23 02:51:13 02:24:10
Mike Foster 3498 Male Not yet started Grande Papas cc      
Ralph Foster 3497 Male Finished   06:57:22 03:59:38 02:57:44
Simon Foster 3501 Male Finished   04:54:56 02:46:01 02:08:55
Simon Foster 3500 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 06:16:07 03:37:42 02:38:25
Steve Fowle 3503 Male Not yet started        
Richard Fowler 3504 Male Finished Hell Cat Mud Wrestlers 05:55:49 03:17:35 02:38:14
Harvey Fowles 1450 Male Not yet started        
Simon Fox 3505 Male Finished   05:37:53 03:23:32 02:14:20
Alan Foxford 1453 Male Not yet started        
ALAN FRANCIS 3506 Male Finished BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY HARRIERS 05:32:14 03:05:34 02:26:40
Luke Francis 3508 Male Finished Kelly College 06:03:25 03:11:49 02:51:35
Sally Francis 3507 Female Started and running Kelly College   03:22:14  
Cameron Frankish 3509 Male Finished   05:30:36 03:03:33 02:27:02
Lynsey Franks 3510 Female Finished   06:27:36    
James Fraser 3511 Male Finished   06:08:18 03:28:51 02:39:26
Cameron Frayling 4654 Male Finished   05:17:46 03:03:57 02:13:48
Tony Freeman 1456 Male Not yet started        
Steve Freke 3512 Male Not yet started        
Ian French 3513 Male Finished   04:57:15 02:53:59 02:03:16
Andy friend 3514 Male Finished MLCC 04:30:39 02:39:23 01:51:16
andrew friggens 1459 Male Finished   06:34:52 03:41:49 02:53:02
Christine Fritsch 3515 Female Finished   05:13:12 02:56:57 02:16:14
Conrad Froud 3517 Male Not yet started        
Rosemary Froud 3516 Female Not yet started        
Benjamin Fryer 3518 Male Finished   04:44:40 02:36:40 02:07:59
Rebecca Fryer 3519 Female Finished   05:47:56 03:11:04 02:36:51
Stefan Fuchs 3520 Male Finished Specialized 05:09:22 02:50:07 02:19:14
Piers Fulton 3521 Male Finished   06:28:48 03:43:52 02:44:56
Barry Gale 1460 Male Finished Lanhydrock Wheelers 05:11:34 03:03:02 02:08:31
Luke Gallantree 3522 Male Not yet started        
Andrew Galligan 3523 Male Finished VCFdV 06:09:27 03:21:54 02:47:32
paul gamble 3524 Male Finished   04:51:44 02:52:45 01:58:58
Richard Gammage 1464 Male Not yet started        
Simon Gant 3525 Male Finished   04:23:41 02:30:23 01:53:18
jim gardiner 3526 Male Finished Pies Not Petrol 04:58:03 02:48:35 02:09:28
Dave Gardner 1467 Male Not yet started        
Pete Gardner 1466 Male Not yet started        
James Gareh 3527 Male Not yet started        
Daniel Garland 1468 Male Not yet started        
Paul Garrett 3528 Male Started and running        
Jonathan Garstang 3529 Male Finished Yealm Rouleurs 04:59:37 02:45:05 02:14:32
Ralph Garth 3530 Male Finished One and All Cycling 07:14:08 04:12:34 03:01:33
Kevin Gatward 3531 Male Finished   05:31:01 03:03:29 02:27:31
Nigel *** 3532 Male Finished plymouth tri club 05:06:43 02:52:10 02:14:32
James Gaytten 3533 Male Finished Stourbridge CC 06:25:48 03:26:39 02:59:08
Lorraine Gaytten 3534 Female Finished Breeze Bikes 05:53:08 03:19:16 02:33:52
Anthony Gaywood 3535 Male Finished   04:57:50 02:36:12 02:21:38
Ben Gear 3536 Male Finished   04:48:36 02:36:49 02:11:47
Andrew George 3537 Male Finished   05:15:56 02:54:39 02:21:17
Michael George 3538 Male Finished   04:38:47 02:36:26 02:02:21
Yana Georgieva 3539 Female Started and running     04:26:34  
Ben Gibbard 1471 Male Not yet started        
ursula gibbings 3540 Female Finished ctcTorbay 06:39:16 03:53:44 02:45:32
Paul Gibbins 3541 Male Not yet started YOGi Cycling      
Phil Gibson 3542 Male Finished   06:03:44 03:24:17 02:39:26
Peter Gifford 3543 Male Finished   06:45:59 03:42:29 03:03:29
Callum Gilding 4643 Male Finished Axe Valley CC 08:56:31 04:55:06 04:01:24
Cymon Giles 1476 Male Started and running Somerset RC - Bicycle Chain      
Robert Gilkes 3544 Male Finished   04:57:59 02:47:19 02:10:39
Simon Gillett 3545 Male Finished Solo 06:12:22 03:30:12 02:42:09
alan gilson 3546 Male Finished DSFRS 05:58:22 03:28:27 02:29:54
Simon Gimson 3547 Male Not yet started        
Fabian Giruo 4664 Male Finished   06:33:06 03:18:46 03:14:19
Jeremy Glanfield 3548 Male Finished   04:17:09 02:24:53 01:52:15
Sam Glasser 1478 Male Finished   05:11:56 02:30:03 02:41:53
Chris Glazier 1479 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 05:35:41 03:12:26 02:23:15
Jonathan Gliddon 3550 Male Not yet started        
Kerry Gliddon 3549 Female Not yet started        
Jeff Glover 3551 Male Finished   06:07:10 03:08:21 02:58:48
Felicity Goddard 1482 Female Finished   06:28:47 03:40:30 02:48:17
Kristian Goddard 1480 Male Finished   05:54:46 02:57:29 02:57:17
steve godfrey 3552 Male Not yet started Team Mankini      
Dave Godwin 3553 Male Finished Exeter Wheelers 05:59:36 03:14:58 02:44:37
Joe Godwin 1483 Male Finished Exeter Wheelers 05:25:19 02:52:15 02:33:04
Tim Goldfarb 1484 Male Not yet started        
Lucy Goldsmith 1486 Female Finished YOGi 06:45:38 03:33:20 03:12:18
Mark Goldstein 1487 Male Not yet started Dulwich Paragon CC      
Mark Goode 1489 Male Finished   05:46:36 02:41:35 03:05:00
David Goodhew 3554 Male Not yet started 1st Chard Whls      
Geoff Goodier 1492 Male Not yet started        
Darren Goodman 3555 Male Finished Exeter Tri 04:01:32 02:20:16 01:41:16
David Goodman 1493 Male Finished   07:16:32 03:44:06 03:32:25
Robert Goodman 3556 Male Finished   04:58:22 02:42:06 02:16:16
Stefan Goodwin 1494 Male Finished   04:33:33 02:25:09 02:08:24
Rahal Goonewardene 1495 Male Finished Dulwich Paragon CC 05:31:30 02:57:18 02:34:11
Terry Gorst 1497 Male Not yet started        
Des Gosling 1499 Male Not yet started        
Salli Gosling 1498 Female Finished   06:28:40 03:43:27 02:45:12
Andrew Gough 3557 Male Finished VCFdV 06:17:25 03:32:17 02:45:08
Thomas Gough 1503 Male Not yet started        
Adam Gould 1504 Male Not yet started        
Robert Gould 3558 Male Started and running        
tim gould 3559 Male Finished   06:40:00 03:52:10 02:47:49
Ken Govan 3560 Male Started and running     04:04:16  
Edd Gowlett 1506 Male Not yet started        
David Gow-Smith 3561 Male Finished   05:01:33 02:47:29 02:14:03
Sam Graber 3562 Male Not yet started        
Andrea Graham 3564 Female Finished   07:13:19 03:59:23 03:13:56
Joe Graham 3563 Male Finished   07:13:19 03:59:18 03:14:01
Peter Graham 1509 Male Not yet started North Devon Wheelers - South Fork      
Jonathan Grainger 3565 Male Finished   06:39:02 03:42:58 02:56:03
Andrew Gray 1512 Male Not yet started        
James Gray 1513 Male Finished YOGi 05:06:54 02:46:49 02:20:04
Mike Gray 3566 Male Finished Tavistock Wheelers 05:03:04 02:50:35 02:12:29
James Grayston 3567 Male Finished   06:53:54 03:50:02 03:03:51
Julie-ann Gree 3568 Female Not yet started        
Barney Green 3572 Male Finished   04:17:40 02:26:03 01:51:37
Julie Green 3570 Female Finished Pink Pelican 07:28:11 04:21:08 03:07:02
Martin Green 3569 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 07:47:41 03:51:56 03:55:44
Roger Green 3571 Male Finished   05:15:57 02:53:48 02:22:08
Oscar Greenhalgh 3573 Male Finished Somerset RC - Bicycle Chain 05:21:57 02:55:59 02:25:57
Mike Gregory 3574 Male Finished Exeter Wheelers 05:19:04 02:49:52 02:29:12
Gavin Grier-Rees 3575 Male Finished Tavistock Whls CC 04:49:56    
Amanda Griffin 3576 Female Started and running     03:48:01  
Jonathan Griffin 3578 Male Started and running     03:47:57  
Samuel Griffin 3577 Male Started and running     03:48:02  
Bruce Griffith 1518 Male Finished   05:10:30 02:56:57 02:13:32
Alun Griffiths 3579 Male Not yet started GOWCC      
John Griffiths 3580 Male Not yet started        
Rhodri Griffiths 1520 Male Not yet started        
Gavin Grimsey 3581 Male Finished   05:00:03 02:52:58 02:07:05
Terry Grist 3582 Male Finished   05:37:27 03:10:28 02:26:58
Matthew Grose 1522 Male Finished   05:39:41 03:28:26 02:11:15
Rebecca Grost 3583 Female Finished Team Grostie 05:12:25 02:53:55 02:18:30
Simon GROST 3584 Male Finished Team Grostie 05:00:52 02:49:21 02:11:31
Robert Grove 3585 Male Finished   05:57:21 03:11:42 02:45:39
James Grozier 3586 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 05:49:59 03:10:18 02:39:40
Philip Grummitt 1523 Male Finished   05:41:30 03:11:57 02:29:33
Ellie Guest 1524 Female Not yet started        
Martin Guille 3587 Male Finished   05:35:18 03:06:24 02:28:54
Paul Guinan 3588 Male Finished   05:37:03 03:11:36 02:25:27
Christopher Gully 3589 Male Finished Salisbury Road and Mountain CC 05:08:37 02:54:39 02:13:57
Mike Gummerson 3591 Male Finished Performance Cycles 05:59:39 03:33:43 02:25:56
Andrew Gunther 3592 Male Finished   04:12:15 02:20:56 01:51:19
Tom Guppy 3593 Male Finished   04:43:39 02:41:12 02:02:27
Phil Gutteridge 1525 Male Not yet started        
Andy Guy 3594 Male Finished TNR 04:33:58 02:40:29 01:53:28
Phillip Gwynne 1526 Male Not yet started        
Huw Hadden 3596 Male Finished   05:24:02 02:49:22 02:34:39
Mark James Hadden 3595 Male Finished Thanet Roadrunners AC 07:41:31 04:06:55 03:34:36
Janice Haddon 3597 Female Finished independant 06:28:58 03:39:29 02:49:29
Duncan Haddrell 3598 Male Not yet started Forder Flingers      
Daniel Hadley 1527 Male Finished   05:27:24 03:00:06 02:27:17
Oenone Hague 3599 Female Finished   05:52:06 03:17:46 02:34:19
Simon Hague 3600 Male Finished Bikes Not Bombs 04:27:18 02:31:35 01:55:42
philip hale 3601 Male Finished   04:49:34 02:47:12 02:02:21
Gavin Hall 1532 Male Not yet started        
Sean Hall 3603 Male Finished The Old Boys 07:32:48 04:18:18 03:14:29
Stephen Hall 3604 Male Finished   05:15:44 03:06:22 02:09:22
Tim Hall 3605 Male Finished   06:06:37 03:27:35 02:39:01
John Hambley 1535 Male Finished   08:52:04 03:04:54 05:47:09
Paddy Hambly 1536 Male Started and running GOWCC   02:49:56  
Emily Hamilton 3606 Female Not yet started Specialized      
Nick Hammond 3607 Male Started and running     03:36:09  
Laura Hampshire 1538 Female Finished   07:19:04 04:14:42 03:04:21
cecil hampson 3608 Male Finished   06:11:55 03:43:45 02:28:10
Andrew Hancock 3609 Male Finished   05:27:34 03:00:49 02:26:44
david hancock 1539 Male Not yet started        
Adrian Handley 3610 Male Finished NONE 04:56:47 02:48:13 02:08:34
ken hands 1541 Male Finished   05:32:09 03:12:43 02:19:26
Brian Hanscomb 3611 Male Finished ctc kernow 05:40:05 03:16:10 02:23:55
dean hanson 3612 Male Finished   05:49:18 03:03:15 02:46:02
Mark Haplik 1543 Male Finished   05:53:45 02:59:51 02:53:53
MARK HARDING 1547 Male Not yet started YOGi Cycling      
Michael Hardwick 3613 Male Finished   06:02:58 03:13:53 02:49:04
dan hardy 1548 Male Not yet started Market Drayton Cycle Club      
Jaclyn Hargreaves 1550 Female Finished   07:18:58 03:44:12 03:34:45
Simon Harmer 3614 Male Finished Taw Velo 07:23:15 05:12:20 02:10:54
Vanessa Harmer 3615 Female Finished Taw Velo 07:23:15 05:12:18 02:10:56
neil harmsworth 1552 Male Finished   05:34:22 03:06:24 02:27:58
Alan Harper 3616 Male Finished   06:01:32 03:28:11 02:33:20
Dawn Harrill 3617 Female Finished   05:51:23 03:15:59 02:35:23
George Harrill 3618 Male Finished   05:51:24 03:16:39 02:34:44
Sally Harrington 3619 Female Not yet started Breeze      
IAN HARRIS 1555 Male Finished   06:10:20 03:29:38 02:40:42
Jonathan Harris 3621 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 04:55:37 02:47:25 02:08:11
Keri Harris 1558 Male Not yet started RNRMCA      
LUCY HARRIS 1554 Female Finished   07:17:03 04:14:44 03:02:18
Richard Harris 3620 Male Finished   04:58:43 02:48:01 02:10:41
KEVIN HARRIS-BRANDI 3622 Male Finished   06:03:32 03:18:28 02:45:03
Chris Harrison 3628 Male Not yet started Lanhydrocke wheelers      
Mark Harrison 3625 Male Finished   06:08:06 03:35:30 02:32:35
martyn harrison 3626 Male Finished   06:18:06 03:38:38 02:39:27
Michael Harrison 3627 Male Finished One and All Cycling/Bike Chain-Ricci 05:31:59 03:12:33 02:19:26
Rebecca Harrison 3623 Female Finished   04:59:07 02:50:59 02:08:08
Wendy Harrison 3624 Female Finished   06:26:03 03:33:34 02:52:28
Richard Hart 3629 Male Finished   05:14:15 03:01:05 02:13:10
SIMON HART 3630 Male Not yet started        
Trevor Hart 4663 Male Finished   07:17:38 04:28:11 02:49:26
Robert Hartley 1561 Male Finished One and All Cycling 04:48:13 02:44:20 02:03:53
James Hartridge 1562 Male Not yet started        
Andrew Hartwell 3631 Male Finished   04:48:31 02:40:16 02:08:15
Andrew Harvey 3634 Male Finished   06:20:42 03:36:05 02:44:37
Bruce Harvey 3633 Male Finished   07:07:44 04:04:45 03:02:59
Darren Harvey 3632 Male Finished   05:34:38 03:09:48 02:24:49
CHRIS HASLAM 3635 Male Finished   05:30:05 03:08:13 02:21:51
Christopher Hatswell 3637 Male Finished   07:05:31 04:02:32 03:02:59
greg hattan 3638 Male Finished GOWCC 04:06:27 02:18:42 01:47:45
Ryan Hawker 3639 Male Not yet started        
Viv Hawkey 1566 Female Finished ICycle Cycling Club 06:25:28 03:33:14 02:52:13
Andrew Hawkins 3640 Male Not yet started        
DAvid Hawkins 1567 Male Finished   07:02:51 03:47:11 03:15:40
Chris Haworth 3641 Male Finished Grande Papas cc 05:48:22 03:07:37 02:40:45
Tina Hawtin 3642 Female Finished   06:09:31 03:25:16 02:44:15
Eiohn Hayes 3643 Male Finished   05:59:32 03:16:25 02:43:07
Thomas Haysom 1571 Male Not yet started        
Christopher Hayward 1572 Male Not yet started        
Mark Hayward 3644 Male Finished Yealm Rouleurs 05:43:54 03:15:03 02:28:50
Julian Head 1573 Male Not yet started        
Ashley Heal 3645 Male Finished   05:01:18 02:53:13 02:08:04
rebecca heale 3646 Female Not yet started        
Clive Heard 3069 Male Finished   04:57:58 02:41:43 02:16:15
Bruce Heath 1575 Male Not yet started Market Drayton Cycle Club      
Rosie Heath 3648 Female Finished YOGi Cycling 05:38:41 03:10:24 02:28:17
Susanne Heath 3647 Female Finished   06:12:46 03:22:56 02:49:50
Trevor Heath 3649 Male Finished One & All 04:21:05 02:34:54 01:46:10
Hannah Heathwood 3650 Female Finished   05:21:09 02:57:37 02:23:32
Andrew Hector 3651 Male Not yet started        
Jon Hedley 3652 Male Finished   04:52:26 02:51:58 02:00:28
Gary Hellend 3653 Male Finished   05:08:45 02:57:45 02:10:59
Brian Helliwell 3654 Male Not yet started        
Simon Helston 1577 Male Not yet started        
Ellie Henagulph 3655 Female Finished   07:10:04 04:05:25 03:04:39
Guy Henderson 3656 Male Finished Velo Club de Paignton 05:58:57 03:24:19 02:34:37
Rob Hendy 3658 Male Finished   05:18:07 03:09:52 02:08:15
shaun hendy 3657 Male Finished   05:14:30 02:58:47 02:15:42
Peter Henley 1579 Male Finished   06:17:35 03:24:50 02:52:44
Mike Henning 3659 Male Finished   04:55:30 02:46:07 02:09:23
Richard Henshaw 1580 Male Not yet started        
Paul Herbert 3660 Male Finished   05:10:31 02:50:03 02:20:28
Russell Herrett 1582 Male Finished   04:40:06 02:38:59 02:01:06
Gary Herridge 3661 Male Finished   05:31:13 03:04:37 02:26:35
Matthew Hewis 3662 Male Finished   04:56:24 02:36:55 02:19:29
Dave Hewlett 3665 Male Finished Disciples of Dirt 05:05:01 02:52:46 02:12:15
Jack Hewlett 3663 Male Finished Taw Velo 04:26:03 02:31:50 01:54:12
Shaun Hewlett 3664 Male Finished Taw Velo 04:26:03 02:31:43 01:54:19
Chris Hewlins 3666 Male Finished Plymouth Triathlon Club 04:55:49 02:43:34 02:12:14
Mark Heyward-Chaplin 1584 Male Not yet started        
Diana Hickox 1586 Female Started and running        
Glynn Higgins 1587 Male Not yet started YOGi Cycling      
Declan Hill 1589 Male Not yet started Certini      
graham hill 1592 Male Finished   05:29:24 02:43:33 02:45:51
Lucy Hill 3671 Female Finished   06:04:50 03:35:52 02:28:57
Philip Hill 3669 Male Finished   05:06:12 02:56:34 02:09:38
Rob Hill 1591 Male Finished   05:25:14 02:49:11 02:36:03
Sarah Hill 3668 Female Finished   06:07:12 03:30:11 02:37:00
Simon Hill 3670 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 04:39:26 02:44:43 01:54:43
Simon Hill 1590 Male Not yet started        
Gary Hillman 3674 Male Finished   04:32:48 02:34:51 01:57:56
Kate Hillman 3673 Female Finished   04:32:47 02:34:50 01:57:57
Brad Hillson 1593 Male Finished   06:12:19 03:08:34 03:03:44
Dan Hilsdon 3675 Male Not yet started        
Daniel Hilton 3676 Male Not yet started YOGi Cycling      
Don Hilton 3677 Male Started and running        
Jon Hinds 3679 Male Finished   05:14:02 02:57:24 02:16:37
Neil Hinds 1594 Male Not yet started        
David Hinshelwood 3680 Male Finished   05:50:32 03:19:18 02:31:13
Manfred Hirsch 3681 Male Not yet started        
Jeff Hiscoke 3682 Male Finished   06:28:44 03:44:22 02:44:22
Mark Hitchcock 3683 Male Finished   05:08:14 02:55:16 02:12:58
Mark Hitchcock 3684 Male Not yet started        
Daniel Hoadley 1595 Male Started and running     03:40:30  
William Hoare 1596 Male Finished   05:25:55 02:54:01 02:31:54
Ian Hoban 1597 Male Finished   08:15:26 03:47:19 04:28:07
lindsay Hobbs 3686 Female Finished Tavistock Triathlon Club 05:34:33 03:11:28 02:23:04
Matthew Hobbs 3685 Male Finished Plymouth Cycle Scene 04:24:22 02:37:23 01:46:59
Craig Hobson 3687 Male Not yet started DACE      
Michael Hockings 3688 Male Finished   04:54:25 02:53:05 02:01:19
Neil Hodges 3689 Male Finished   06:08:24 03:21:55 02:46:28
Allen Hodgson 3690 Male Finished   06:09:20 03:31:12 02:38:08
Nick Hodgson 1599 Male Finished   05:05:52 02:52:50 02:13:02
Mike Hogben 3691 Male Not yet started        
Steve Holcombe 3692 Male Finished No club 05:37:45 03:08:46 02:28:58
Simon Holden 1603 Male Finished   05:09:02 02:48:50 02:20:11
Sandra Holland 3693 Female Finished Breeze 05:26:26 03:04:52 02:21:34
julian holliss 1605 Male Finished   05:49:33 03:08:00 02:41:32
Keith Hollywood 1606 Male Not yet started        
Richard Holman 3694 Male Not yet started Dart Pacemakers      
Ian Holmes 3695 Male Not yet started Pure Motion Cycles      
Nigel Holmes 1607 Male Not yet started        
Nick Honey 3696 Male Finished Farnborough & Camberley CC 06:29:28 03:03:18 03:26:10
Chris Honeywill 3698 Male Not yet started        
Steven Honeywill 3697 Male Not yet started        
Ian Honnor 3699 Male Finished   06:06:30 03:21:25 02:45:05
Micheal Hook 4655 Male Finished   06:46:50 03:44:31 03:02:19
glen hookins 1610 Male Not yet started        
Richard Hooks 3700 Male Finished   05:35:53 03:02:07 02:33:46
Alison Hooper 3701 Female Finished   04:25:12 02:31:50 01:53:21
Glen Hooper 3702 Male Not yet started        
Kevin Hooper 3703 Male Finished   06:14:23 03:15:16 02:59:07
Mark Hooper 1613 Male Not yet started One and All Cycling      
Paul Hooper 1611 Male Not yet started        
Sharon Hooper 1612 Female Finished   05:24:10 02:58:34 02:25:35
Lianne Hopkins 3705 Female Finished   06:46:59 03:52:11 02:54:47
Roger Hopkins 3704 Male Finished   06:47:00 03:52:13 02:54:47
Kevin Hopper 1614 Male Finished   05:09:40 02:59:03 02:10:36
Kevin Algernon Hopper 3706 Male Not yet started Fat Blokes Can't Climb      
Mike Horn 3707 Male Finished   04:13:36 02:29:16 01:44:19
Will Horn 1615 Male Finished   04:17:07 02:25:27 01:51:40
James Horrell 3708 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 05:21:00 02:56:28 02:24:32
David Horsler 3709 Male Finished Mid Devon CC 04:27:21 02:35:21 01:51:59
Jacob Horton 4631 Male Finished Axe Valley CC 08:56:35 05:10:24 03:46:11
Jamie Horton 3712 Male Finished   05:29:03 03:01:01 02:28:01
Maddie Horton 1618 Female Finished Certini 04:27:01 02:22:31 02:04:30
michelle horton 3710 Female Finished   07:52:23 04:28:24 03:23:59
pam horton 3711 Female Finished individual 06:47:55 03:42:43 03:05:12
Treve Hosken 1620 Male Finished   05:11:42 02:50:04 02:21:37
Hayley Hoskin 3713 Female Finished Plymouth Cycle Scene 05:22:04 03:06:04 02:16:00
Andrew Hosking 3714 Male Finished North Cornwall Cycling Club 05:16:00 02:58:43 02:17:17
Nathan Hoskins 1622 Male Not yet started        
Franchesca Houghton 3715 Female Finished   07:06:55    
Geoffrey Houghton 1624 Male Not yet started        
Stuart Houghton 1623 Male Not yet started MAMIL      
Giles House 1626 Male Finished   06:37:25 02:55:35 03:41:49
Nick House 3716 Male Finished NONE 06:40:08 03:57:33 02:42:34
Nicola Housley 3717 Female Finished   05:58:24 03:14:34 02:43:49
David Howard 3718 Male Finished Team Griff 04:48:56 02:47:14 02:01:41
dave howell 1628 Male Not yet started Market Drayton Cycle Club      
Steve Howle 3719 Male Finished   05:27:13 02:55:28 02:31:44
Luke Hudson 1631 Male Finished   04:59:35 02:42:02 02:17:32
Scott Hudson 1632 Male Finished   05:28:14 03:08:28 02:19:45
Matthew Huggett 3721 Male Not yet started        
Robert Huggett 3720 Male Finished Stourbridge CC 05:26:09 02:55:09 02:31:00
Paul Hughes 3722 Male Finished   04:59:45 02:56:48 02:02:56
Richard Hughes 3724 Male Finished CC Riders 05:44:29 03:16:03 02:28:25
Suki Hughes 1634 Female Finished YOGi Cycling 04:54:14 02:49:18 02:04:55
Tim Hughes 3723 Male Finished   05:43:15 03:08:09 02:35:06
Alexander Hugo 1635 Male Not yet started        
simon hummerstone 3725 Male Finished Plymouth Corinthian CC 05:52:05 03:29:05 02:23:00
Ian Humphrey 3726 Male Finished North Cotswold CC 04:04:49 02:21:10 01:43:39
Gary Humphries 1636 Male Finished   05:05:10 02:52:34 02:12:35
Ian Hunt 4629 Male Finished Axe Valley CC 08:56:29 05:10:20 03:46:09
James Hunt 1638 Male Finished   04:48:50 02:43:29 02:05:21
Mathew Hunt 1637 Male Finished   04:48:55 02:43:48 02:05:06
Paul Huntingford 1639 Male Finished   05:04:41 02:44:37 02:20:03
phil hurcom 1640 Male Finished   05:42:48 02:53:09 02:49:39
Jonathan Hurrell 3727 Male Not yet started        
Ian Hutchison 1645 Male Finished NONE 04:38:00 02:36:59 02:01:00
sally hutter 3728 Female Finished N1 Tri Club 06:07:55 03:31:17 02:36:38
Simon Hutton 3729 Male Not yet started        
DAMIEN HUXTABLE 3732 Male Finished   06:10:32 03:32:27 02:38:05
Jo huxtable 3731 Female Finished   05:58:56 03:26:55 02:32:00
John Huxtable 3730 Male Finished   06:04:05 03:28:45 02:35:19
Kate Hyde 1647 Female Finished   06:14:48 03:33:42 02:41:05
Robin Hyde 3733 Male Finished   06:14:48 03:33:38 02:41:10
Adam Hyne 3734 Male Finished   06:18:22 03:36:44 02:41:38
Claire Hyne 3735 Female Finished   06:18:23 03:36:46 02:41:37
Richard Illingworth 3736 Male Finished Thornbury RC 05:31:49 03:08:28 02:23:20
Andrew Ingham 1648 Male Finished   05:29:34 02:59:12 02:30:21
lee ingham 3737 Male Finished   05:10:52 02:54:33 02:16:18
Anna Ingram 3738 Female Started and running The Totnes Fitness Factory   04:13:07  
Bill Ingram 1651 Male Not yet started        
Richard Innes 1653 Male Not yet started        
Will Innes 1652 Male Not yet started        
George Ives 3739 Male Finished   06:04:31 03:16:52 02:47:39
Jenny Ives 3740 Female Not yet started        
barry jackson 1655 Male Finished   06:36:26 03:33:00 03:03:25
David Jackson 3741 Male Finished   05:37:34 03:08:14 02:29:19
Nigel Jackson 3742 Male Not yet started        
Richard Jackson 1654 Male Not yet started        
Ben james 3744 Male Started and running     04:14:12  
caroline james 3745 Female Finished   06:45:24 04:03:53 02:41:30
Ian James 3743 Male Not yet started        
Melvyn James 3747 Male Not yet started Coffin Dodgers      
Mike James 1660 Male Finished   06:04:49 03:26:02 02:38:47
Paul James 3746 Male Not yet started Independent      
Ed Janvrin 1662 Male Started and running     02:44:21  
pete jarman 3748 Male Finished Tavistock Whls CC 04:12:22 02:21:42 01:50:39
ANDREW JARRETT 1663 Male Finished   05:54:52 03:06:21 02:48:30
ian jarvis 3749 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 04:45:27 02:39:21 02:06:06
Darren Jasper 1664 Male Finished   04:58:47 02:49:49 02:08:57
Lucy Jay 3750 Female Finished Taw Velo 05:50:29 03:06:22 02:44:07
Mark Jeffery 3751 Male Finished Tavistock Wheelers 05:20:56 03:02:42 02:18:14
Darren Jeffries 3752 Male Finished Cambium Networks 04:56:28 02:54:50 02:01:38
richi jenkin 1665 Male Not yet started Market Drayton Cycle Club      
Robert Jenkin 3753 Male Not yet started Falmouth Wheelers      
William Jenkins 3754 Male Not yet started        
Steve Jenner 1666 Male Started and running        
Tony Jenness 1667 Male Not yet started        
Graham Jennings 3755 Male Started and running        
Tom Jennings 3757 Male Finished YOGi 05:08:44 02:51:42 02:17:01
Vince Jennings 3756 Male Finished   05:12:12 03:07:03 02:05:09
Simon Jerwood 1671 Male Not yet started YOGi Cycling      
chris johannson 1673 Male Started and running        
David Johnson 1676 Male Not yet started        
Joe Johnson 1677 Male Not yet started        
Lucy Johnson 3761 Female Not yet started        
Mark Johnson 3759 Male Finished   04:31:30 02:29:04 02:02:26
Pete Johnson 3758 Male Finished   05:41:50 03:17:45 02:24:05
Trudi Johnson 3762 Female Not yet started        
William Johnson 3760 Male Finished Tavistock Whls CC 03:47:44 02:09:58 01:37:45
Denise Joll 3763 Female Finished Crownhill Cranks 07:43:12 04:23:03 03:20:08
simon jolly 1681 Male Finished   05:14:07 03:02:11 02:11:56
Adrian Jones 1687 Male Not yet started        
Ben Jones 1692 Male Not yet started        
Chris Jones 3772 Male Finished Mercia HBM Cycling Club 04:31:41 02:38:02 01:53:39
Chris Jones 1686 Male Finished   04:59:28 02:49:04 02:10:24
colin jones 3771 Male Finished   05:53:40 03:09:29 02:44:10
David Jones 1684 Male Finished Alltrax Cycling Club 05:30:39 03:04:05 02:26:33
Harri Jones 1689 Male Not yet started        
Jason Jones 3768 Male Finished 1st Chard Whls 06:02:00 03:20:04 02:41:56
Jon Jones 3764 Male Finished   06:23:56 03:40:18 02:43:37
justin jones 3766 Male Finished   04:41:50 02:36:04 02:05:46
Lee Jones 3767 Male Finished   04:33:06 02:33:16 01:59:50
Marcus Jones 4657 Male Finished   06:20:32 03:25:41 02:54:50
Mark Jones 3765 Male Finished Mid Devon CC 04:25:11 02:31:49 01:53:22
MATTHEW JONES 3769 Male Not yet started        
Nick Jones 3770 Male Finished   04:20:09 02:27:47 01:52:21
Paul Jones 3773 Male Finished   05:12:30 02:54:40 02:17:50
Robin Jones 1688 Male Not yet started        
Tony Jones 3774 Male Finished   05:21:17 02:52:22 02:28:55
Crispin Jordan 3775 Male Finished Buckland Cyclers 06:22:34 03:33:11 02:49:22
Ian Joseoh 3776 Male Finished   05:49:48 03:12:48 02:36:59
Alison Joslin 3777 Female Not yet started        
Claire Joules 3778 Female Finished   06:59:35 03:54:01 03:05:33
Pf Joyce 1697 Male Not yet started        
Gary Judge 3779 Male Finished Devon and Somerset Fire and Rescue Service 04:22:10 02:28:22 01:53:47
Alex Jump 1699 Male Not yet started Dulwich Paragon CC      
Jon Jury 3780 Male Finished   05:12:43 02:57:28 02:15:14
Peter Jury 3139 Male Started and running        
Andreas Kühn 3781 Male Not yet started        
Jolanta Kandefer 3782 Female Not yet started        
Hakan Karlsson 1700 Male Not yet started        
Manesh Katargamwala 1701 Male Finished ICycle Cycling Club 05:40:04 03:04:22 02:35:42
mike Kateb 3783 Male Finished   05:04:12 02:51:07 02:13:04
Graeme Kay 3785 Male Finished IPA Triathlon 04:29:42 02:38:59 01:50:43
Ian Kay 3786 Male Finished   05:14:19 02:58:37 02:15:41
jeremy kay 3788 Male Finished   05:05:19 02:57:15 02:08:04
Robin Kay 3787 Male Finished   04:35:53 02:34:04 02:01:48
Victoria Kay 3784 Female Finished   05:47:50 03:11:05 02:36:44
Jonathan Keable 3789 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 05:21:25 02:58:09 02:23:15
Martin Keattch 3790 Male Finished   05:30:47 03:02:33 02:28:14
Pete Keegan 3791 Male Finished Gawton Gravity Hub 05:48:20 03:16:19 02:32:00
Ron Keegan 3792 Male Finished Mid-Devon C.C./ Colin Lewis Cycles 05:55:12 03:25:49 02:29:23
Vince Keenor 1705 Male Finished   05:03:29    
Richard Keith-Hill 3793 Male Not yet started        
conrad kelly 3794 Male Finished   05:58:20 03:23:20 02:34:59
Mark Kelly 3795 Male Started and running     03:33:28  
BARRY C KEMP 1709 Male Not yet started YOGi Cycling      
Trudi Kemp 1706 Female Finished   06:36:03 03:25:49 03:10:13
Tom Kennard 3796 Male Not yet started        
Stephen Kennett 1711 Male Finished   08:31:13 03:00:25 05:30:48
Phil Kent 1712 Male Not yet started        
Harrison Kernick 3798 Male Not yet started Adventure42      
Ross Kernick 3797 Male Not yet started Adventure42      
Jayne Kerridge 1713 Female Finished   05:52:50 03:08:50 02:44:00
Russell Kevill 1715 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 04:54:14 02:49:16 02:04:58
Toqir Khalid 1716 Male Not yet started        
Liam Kilbride 1717 Male Finished   05:50:56 03:16:44 02:34:11
Jordan Killiard 1718 Male Not yet started Dulwich Paragon CC      
Steve Kimble 1719 Male Started and running     03:28:08  
gary kin 3799 Male Finished   05:32:52 02:58:38 02:34:13
George King 1720 Male Finished   06:04:14 03:22:27 02:41:46
Jacqueline King 3802 Female Started and running Towy Riders   04:53:00  
James King 3801 Male Not yet started        
Robert King 1721 Male Finished Towy Riders 06:05:51 03:28:23 02:37:28
Samuel King 3800 Male Not yet started        
Tomos King 3803 Male Finished Towy Riders 06:05:54 03:28:25 02:37:28
Ivan Kingdon 3806 Male Finished   05:32:43 02:59:18 02:33:24
Joseph Kingdon 3805 Male Finished   05:32:46 02:58:32 02:34:14
Sally Kingdon 3804 Female Finished   05:01:44 02:53:19 02:08:24
Katie Kinnaird 1723 Female Finished   05:51:07 02:59:33 02:51:33
Luke Kinsman 3807 Male Finished Army Cycling Union 05:44:17 03:17:54 02:26:22
Graeme Kirkpatrick 1724 Male Finished   05:04:26 02:49:25 02:15:01
steven kitchener 1726 Male Finished ICycle Cycling Club 05:40:05 03:03:07 02:36:58
Judith kleine Holthaus 1727 Female Not yet started        
Chris Knapman 3808 Male Finished Pccc 05:04:10 02:56:33 02:07:37
Jeffrey Knapman 3809 Male Finished Gawton Gravity Hub 05:38:07 03:06:51 02:31:16
Margot Kneen 3810 Female Finished   06:41:06 03:51:54 02:49:12
Matthew Knight 4632 Male Finished Axe Valley CC 08:56:34 04:51:50 04:04:44
Peter Knight 1729 Male Started and running     02:53:58  
DEBRA KNOWLDEN 3812 Female Finished Lanhydrock Wheelers 06:17:16 03:21:09 02:56:06
Mark Knowlden 3811 Male Not yet started Lanhydrock Wheelers      
Emma Knowles 3813 Female Finished   06:25:57 03:43:46 02:42:10
Jeremy Knowles 3814 Male Finished   04:39:51 02:40:30 01:59:21
Joe Knowles 1732 Male Not yet started        
stephen knowling 3815 Male Not yet started        
Otte Koopmans 3816 Male Finished   05:04:48 02:53:29 02:11:18
William Kumar 1733 Male Finished   05:24:38 02:44:09 02:40:29
Andy Lackie 1736 Male Not yet started        
John Laidlow 3817 Male Finished   05:00:54 02:45:14 02:15:40
Paul Lakeman 1738 Male Started and running     05:01:54  
Sarah Lakey 3818 Female Finished   05:31:15 03:03:02 02:28:13
Domanic Lamb 3820 Male Not yet started        
Tony Lamb 3819 Male Not yet started        
Peter Lamble 3821 Male Finished   04:58:45 02:51:55 02:06:50
RICHARD LANDS 3822 Male Finished exeter triathlon club 04:32:18 02:36:38 01:55:40
Adrian Lane 3824 Male Finished   04:33:27 02:40:29 01:52:57
David Lane 3823 Male Finished VCFdV 06:28:43 03:32:20 02:56:23
Tom Lane 1740 Male Finished   08:32:04 03:02:12 05:29:51
Chris Lang 3825 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 05:19:39 03:06:05 02:13:34
Mark Langrill 3826 Male Finished RNRMCA 05:58:38 03:08:24 02:50:13
Simon Langton Hewer 1743 Male Not yet started        
Guy Langworthy 3827 Male Finished   04:06:18 02:26:28 01:39:50
Matt Langworthy 3828 Male Finished   04:05:25 02:26:28 01:38:57
Christian Larder 3829 Male Finished   04:59:33 02:50:37 02:08:56
Tim Lark 3830 Male Finished Alp raid training 04:41:03 02:38:13 02:02:50
Jones Lau 1744 Male Finished   04:26:50 02:36:10 01:50:39
Steve Lawes 3831 Male Not yet started        
Ian Lawrence 3832 Male Finished   04:49:08 02:50:33 01:58:34
peter lawrence 1745 Male Finished   05:53:50 03:19:32 02:34:17
Charles Lawson 3834 Male Finished   05:39:35 03:19:47 02:19:47
Laura Lawson 3833 Female Started and running City of London   03:33:20  
Tom Lawson 1747 Male Not yet started        
grant laywood 3836 Male Finished team tmvr 04:26:29 02:30:30 01:55:59
GREG LAYWOOD 3835 Male Finished   04:22:19 02:33:03 01:49:16
mark le breton 3837 Male Not yet started        
Jesse Leach 1752 Male Not yet started        
Martyn Leach 1751 Male Finished Taw Velo 05:06:39 02:53:12 02:13:27
David Lear 3840 Male Finished Buckland Chapel CC 04:44:22 02:36:14 02:08:08
Thomas Lear 3839 Male Finished Bristol Cycling Development Squad 05:00:10 02:48:15 02:11:55
Tim Lear 3838 Male Finished Bristol Cycling Development Squad 05:49:18 03:25:47 02:23:30
Sam Leary 3841 Male Finished   05:06:13 02:41:38 02:24:34
Stephen Leatherland 3842 Male Not yet started        
Adrian Lee 3843 Male Not yet started        
Andrew Lee 1754 Male Not yet started One and All Cycling      
kevin lee 1755 Male Finished   09:19:57 03:18:18 06:01:38
Rob Lee 3844 Male Finished Pac Tri 05:46:54 02:52:30 02:54:24
Steve lee 1750 Male Finished Market Drayton Cycle Club 05:56:25 03:19:32 02:36:53
Will Lee 1756 Male Not yet started Dulwich Paragon CC      
Colin Lees 3845 Male Finished   05:44:32 03:02:54 02:41:37
Peter Leggett 3846 Male Finished   07:04:54 04:04:36 03:00:18
Lorraine Lehan 3847 Female Finished Lanhydrock Wheelers 06:17:16 03:30:24 02:46:52
Dave Lehane 1758 Male Not yet started        
PAUL LEICESTER 1759 Male Not yet started        
Warren Leigh 3848 Male Finished   05:19:30 02:52:34 02:26:56
Sandy Lelliott 3849 Female Started and running     03:23:09  
Bernard Leman 3850 Male Finished   04:09:42 02:25:32 01:44:09
John Lennon 1763 Male Finished Mid Devon CC 05:15:06 02:49:21 02:25:44
Jon Leonard 1764 Male Not yet started        
stephen leonard 1765 Male Not yet started        
James Levelle 1768 Male Finished   05:20:24 03:01:15 02:19:09
Chris Lewis 1776 Male Not yet started        
Ian Lewis 1772 Male Finished   05:07:55 02:57:58 02:09:57
James Lewis Lewis 1773 Male Finished   05:44:30 03:15:43 02:28:47
Josh Lewis 1771 Male Finished   04:56:57 02:51:27 02:05:30
Matt Lewis 3852 Male Not yet started        
Phil Lewis 3853 Male Finished   04:44:54 02:38:02 02:06:52
Simon Lewis 3851 Male Finished   04:26:25 02:44:08 01:42:16
Dave Lickman 3854 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 05:00:48 02:55:20 02:05:27
Mark Liddle 3855 Male Not yet started        
Joshua Lidstone 1777 Male Not yet started Plymouth Corinthian CC      
Timothy Lidstone 1778 Male Not yet started        
gavin lilley 1779 Male Not yet started        
matthew lilley 3856 Male Not yet started        
simon lindfield 3857 Male Finished MDCC 06:32:00 03:38:03 02:53:57
miles lindsay 3858 Male Finished   04:18:08 02:27:46 01:50:21
vaughan lindsay 1781 Male Finished   05:27:46 02:43:03 02:44:42
Kevin Lingard 3859 Male Finished   06:33:51 03:44:07 02:49:44
Daniel Lloyd 3861 Male Not yet started        
David Lloyd 1785 Male Finished   05:52:50 03:17:29 02:35:21
Jan Lloyd 4656 Male Finished   05:39:16 03:00:57 02:38:19
Victoria Lloyd 3860 Female Not yet started tavistock Wheelers cc      
Kevin Loader 3862 Male Finished Indoor Group Cycling 05:59:59 03:21:59 02:38:00
Jonathan Lockley 3864 Male Finished   07:19:00 04:03:39 03:15:20
Susan Lockley 3863 Female Finished   07:18:58 04:03:37 03:15:21
Simon Lockton 3865 Male Finished   04:46:50 02:45:10 02:01:40
Andrew Lockwood 3866 Male Finished   07:45:22 03:54:14 03:51:08
Sally Lockwood 3867 Female Finished   07:45:23 03:54:17 03:51:06
Adam Lockyear 3868 Male Finished   05:31:47 03:12:46 02:19:01
Sally Lofthouse 3869 Female Finished   05:38:15 03:12:12 02:26:02
Jill Lomax 3870 Female Finished One and All Cycling 05:58:21 03:32:34 02:25:46
dan long 3873 Male Not yet started        
david long 3871 Male Finished   04:49:11 02:58:10 01:51:00
Nick Long 3872 Male Not yet started        
Calum Lonie 3874 Male Finished Team Côte de Granit Rose 06:42:12 03:17:38 03:24:33
John Lonie 3875 Male Finished   06:52:46 03:26:22 03:26:24
Al Lovell 1791 Male Not yet started Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA      
Nolan Lovell 3876 Male Finished   03:58:35 02:15:11 01:43:24
Darren Lover 1792 Male Finished   05:26:55 03:01:49 02:25:05
Stewart Lovett 1793 Male Started and running     03:16:11  
Bennett Low 3877 Male Not yet started Salisbury Road and Mountain CC      
Steve Lowden 1794 Male Not yet started Specialized      
john lowe 1795 Male Not yet started Sodbury Cycle Sport      
Thomas Lowe 4641 Male Finished Axe Valley CC 08:56:34 05:00:05 03:56:29
James Lowther 3878 Male Finished   05:45:18 03:15:35 02:29:43
Richard Lucas 1796 Male Finished   05:03:28 02:51:16 02:12:12
Gary Luff 1797 Male Not yet started        
Wesley Lumsden 3879 Male Finished   04:45:40 02:42:36 02:03:04
Glen Luscombe 3880 Male Finished Exe Velo Cycling Club 04:27:09 02:35:50 01:51:18
William Lush 3881 Male Finished   05:23:10 02:57:27 02:25:43
Jim Lyle 3882 Male Finished Falmouth Wheelers 05:49:11 03:20:53 02:28:17
Mark Lynch 3883 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 03:48:29 02:12:20 01:36:09
Henry Lyndsay 3884 Male Finished Brushford Bicycle Club 06:33:27 03:37:55 02:55:31
daniel lynn 1800 Male Not yet started        
David Lynn 1799 Male Not yet started        
Stuart Lynn 1801 Male Not yet started Dulwich Paragon CC      
Craig Maberly 3885 Male Finished   04:53:11 02:48:13 02:04:57
ben mac 1803 Male Not yet started        
Roisin Mac Sweeney 3886 Female Not yet started        
Sarah MacAlpine 3887 Female Finished   06:04:59 03:24:26 02:40:32
John MacDougall 3888 Male Not yet started        
Marie Mace 3890 Female Not yet started        
richard mace 3889 Male Not yet started Falmouth Wheelers      
Colin Mackenzie-Blackman 1805 Male Finished Dulwich Paragon CC 05:06:28 02:48:08 02:18:19
Colin Mackie 1808 Male Finished   05:54:47 03:04:38 02:50:08
Alex Mackman 3891 Male Not yet started Cheltenham & County CC      
Jack MacLoughlin 3892 Male Not yet started        
Neil Macmillan 1810 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 04:50:15 02:49:41 02:00:34
Euan Macrae 1811 Male Finished   05:44:13 03:14:37 02:29:35
Nicole Madeley 1812 Female Not yet started        
ian madley 1813 Male Not yet started Market Drayton Cycle Club      
Tony Maggs 3893 Male Finished   04:46:39 02:48:19 01:58:20
Stephen Main 1815 Male Finished CTC Torbay 05:13:40 02:57:10 02:16:30
Simon Males 1818 Male Not yet started        
lee mallatratt 3894 Male Finished devon & cornwall police 04:42:07 02:41:51 02:00:15
Howard Mallett 3895 Male Finished CS Dynamo 04:00:48 02:15:04 01:45:43
John Manly 1822 Male Not yet started        
Nick Mann 3896 Male Finished   05:15:58 02:53:55 02:22:02
Lucy Manning 1824 Female Not yet started        
steve mansfield 3897 Male Finished   05:25:56 03:07:36 02:18:19
Andrew Manton 3898 Male Not yet started        
Douglas Manton 3899 Male Not yet started        
Adrian marchbank 1826 Male Finished   05:06:17 02:57:34 02:08:42
Alvaro Mari-Thompson 1827 Male Not yet started Dulwich Paragon CC      
Alex Marks 3900 Male Not yet started Specialized      
justin marney 1829 Male Finished   04:50:19 02:46:21 02:03:57
samantha marney 3901 Female Finished   07:44:36 04:15:17 03:29:19
Chris Marsden 1832 Male Not yet started        
Francis Marshall 3903 Male Finished   07:14:35 04:00:51 03:13:44
Helen Marshall 3904 Female Not yet started Tavistock Whls CC      
Trevor Marshall 1834 Male Not yet started ICycle Cycling Club      
Kingsley Marten 3905 Male Finished Wilson's Folly 05:22:22 02:59:16 02:23:05
Anthony Martin 1835 Male Finished   05:36:44 03:00:28 02:36:16
JAMIE MARTIN 3908 Male Finished   05:45:05 03:18:34 02:26:31
John Martin 1836 Male Finished   05:31:57 03:00:27 02:31:30
PAUL MARTIN 1837 Male Not yet started        
Paul Martin 3906 Male Not yet started        
Rick Martin 3907 Male Finished   05:28:52 03:06:51 02:22:01
Jonathan Martyr 1839 Male Started and running     02:48:06  
Nick Marvin 3910 Male Finished   05:55:30 03:25:40 02:29:50
Elaine Mason 3911 Female Finished Indoor Group Cycling 06:13:37 03:24:33 02:49:03
Anthony Massey 3912 Male Not yet started        
vic massimo 3913 Male Finished   05:56:25 03:23:01 02:33:23
Mike Masterson 1841 Male Finished   05:11:40 02:51:37 02:20:02
Dino Matthews 3916 Male Finished   05:57:34 03:16:23 02:41:11
Paul Matthews 3914 Male Finished   05:27:34 03:00:54 02:26:39
Ray Matthews 1844 Male Finished   05:07:58 02:54:18 02:13:40
wendy matthews 3915 Female Finished fremington flyers 07:09:20 03:39:40 03:29:39
Jay Maund 3917 Male Not yet started        
Clare Maunder 3919 Female Finished   06:42:31 03:43:00 02:59:31
Crispin Maunder 3920 Male Finished   05:22:37 02:58:05 02:24:31
Daniel Maunder 3918 Male Finished   06:02:17 03:25:39 02:36:37
Richard Maunder 1847 Male Finished   06:02:03 03:22:13 02:39:49
Laura Mawdesley 3921 Female Finished OCG Pedlars 06:02:53 03:25:24 02:37:29
Matt Mawson 3922 Male Finished   05:47:57 03:03:12 02:44:44
Phil May 3924 Male Finished Fremington Flyers. 05:08:21 02:51:35 02:16:46
Richard May 1848 Male Not yet started Dulwich Paragon CC      
Yasmin May 3923 Female Finished   06:10:23 03:31:27 02:38:56
Keith Maybin 3928 Male Finished   05:57:32 03:16:23 02:41:08
Peter maybin 3926 Male Not yet started        
Robert Maybin 3927 Male Finished   05:57:32 03:16:05 02:41:26
Sarah Maybin 3925 Female Not yet started        
David Mayer 3929 Male Finished   06:40:43 03:48:05 02:52:37
Tim Mazdon 3930 Male Finished   05:12:17 02:59:55 02:12:21
Neil McAlister 3931 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 06:36:28 03:45:04 02:51:23
Francis McBride 3932 Male Started and running        
Gill McCaffery 3933 Female Finished Spinergy 08:57:44 05:06:43 03:51:01
Debbie McCall 3934 Female Finished YOGi Cycling 05:52:49 03:23:21 02:29:27
Malcolm McCallum 1852 Male Not yet started        
Dan McCandlish 3935 Male Finished   05:17:29 02:53:34 02:23:55
Robin McCann 3936 Male Not yet started        
Dan McCartney 3937 Male Finished   05:19:50 02:43:25 02:36:25
Peter Mcclean 3207 Male Finished   05:01:18 02:53:14 02:08:03
Paul McCormack 3938 Male Not yet started        
Rob Mccreedie 3939 Male Finished   05:31:59 03:11:09 02:20:49
Rob McDermott 3940 Male Finished GOWCC 04:37:33 02:40:07 01:57:25
john mcdonald 1858 Male Finished   04:54:05 02:45:43 02:08:22
John McDonough 1859 Male Not yet started        
Jeff McEniry 1860 Male Not yet started        
Andrew McEvoy 1861 Male Not yet started        
Mike McGibben 3941 Male Not yet started        
john mcgrane 1865 Male Finished   05:21:10 03:03:44 02:17:26
Paul McGrane 1864 Male Not yet started        
Tom McGreal 3943 Male Started and running     03:59:38  
Daniel McHugo-Crawford 1867 Male Not yet started        
Robert McIntosh 3944 Male Finished   06:47:06 03:47:58 02:59:07
Tor McIntosh 3945 Female Not yet started        
Martin McKenna 3946 Male Finished   05:08:16 03:02:48 02:05:28
Simon McKenna 1869 Male Finished   05:20:52 02:58:24 02:22:27
Nigel Mclaren 3947 Male Finished   04:58:12 02:51:49 02:06:22
neil mcloughlin 1871 Male Not yet started        
Ian McMaster 1872 Male Finished   06:39:25 03:41:44 02:57:41
andy mcpherson 3948 Male Finished   05:31:13 03:02:27 02:28:46
Emma McQuitty 3950 Female Finished   06:52:10 03:55:06 02:57:04
Sean McQuitty 3949 Male Finished Cycle Sport South Hams 06:52:10 03:55:04 02:57:06
Carol McSweeney 3951 Female Finished   07:12:01 04:06:04 03:05:57
Alan Meaton 1875 Male Finished   04:53:34 02:35:46 02:17:47
Steven Medlock 3952 Male Finished Cycle Sport Dynamo 04:42:18 02:43:18 01:58:59
Alexandra Mehaffey 1876 Female Not yet started        
Martin Mellor 1877 Male Finished One and All 04:43:46 02:46:55 01:56:50
angus menter 3953 Male Not yet started        
Matthew Mercer 3954 Male Finished   05:13:49 02:54:21 02:19:28
Mark Meredith 3955 Male Finished   05:36:25 03:04:50 02:31:35
Andy Merry 1880 Male Finished   06:23:45 03:33:00 02:50:44
Hannah Merry 1881 Female Not yet started        
Jim Merry 3956 Male Finished YOGi 04:49:04 02:46:59 02:02:04
Owen Messenger 3957 Male Finished Exe Velo Cycling Club 04:33:10 02:33:37 01:59:32
nick michell 3958 Male Not yet started        
Russ Middleton 3959 Male Finished   05:21:26 02:59:20 02:22:05
Jo Miles 3960 Female Not yet started        
simon miles 3961 Male Finished Teignbridge Tri'ers 05:25:01 03:08:08 02:16:53
Neill Millard 3962 Male Finished   04:39:52 02:43:13 01:56:38
James Millen 3963 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 04:43:52 02:40:37 02:03:15
Jon miller 1884 Male Finished   05:54:51 03:06:16 02:48:35
Lee Miller 1885 Male Finished   09:19:56 03:18:13 06:01:43
Mike Miller 3964 Male Finished   05:24:11 03:06:49 02:17:22
Rosalind Miller 1886 Female Finished Dulwich Paragon CC 05:31:34 03:03:08 02:28:26
Sarah Miller 3966 Female Finished Breeze 06:45:38 03:56:50 02:48:47
simon miller 1887 Male Finished   05:37:05 02:58:22 02:38:43
Will Miller 3965 Male Finished   05:58:03 03:15:28 02:42:35
Richard Millett 1888 Male Finished   05:00:07 02:50:10 02:09:57
Bryan Millings 3967 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 04:47:00 02:47:24 01:59:36
Dan Millington 1889 Male Not yet started        
john millington 3968 Male Finished NONE 06:31:17 03:41:52 02:49:24
Dale Mills 3969 Male Finished   06:14:29 03:24:47 02:49:42
Denis Mills 1892 Male Not yet started        
James Mills 1894 Male Not yet started        
Lily Mills 1893 Female Not yet started        
Stewart Mills 3970 Male Finished   06:20:59 03:39:25 02:41:33
Zena Mills 1890 Female Finished   07:19:06 04:14:42 03:04:23
Richard Millward 1895 Male Finished   04:46:47 02:44:17 02:02:29
simon milmore 1896 Male Finished Certini 05:04:23 02:52:19 02:12:04
Phillip Milnes 3971 Male Not yet started        
Tom Milnes 3972 Male Finished Dulwich Paragon CC 05:12:34 02:33:34 02:39:00
Alan Milstead 3974 Male Finished   08:51:34 03:59:18 04:52:16
Brian Milstead 3973 Male Finished One and All Cycling 05:13:51 02:57:34 02:16:17
John Miners 3975 Male Not yet started        
Steve Minnican 1899 Male Finished   05:37:55 03:12:54 02:25:00
Paul Minns 1900 Male Finished   05:23:45 03:08:34 02:15:11
Jonathan Minty 3977 Male Finished   06:04:16 03:18:18 02:45:58
rachael minty 3976 Female Finished   06:04:14 03:18:17 02:45:57
andrew mitchell 1904 Male Not yet started        
Colin Mitchell 3981 Male Finished Mid Devon CC 05:26:24 02:58:50 02:27:34
Dean Mitchell 3978 Male Finished Clive Mitchell Cycles 05:28:45 02:59:21 02:29:23
Fred Mitchell 3980 Male Finished Clive Mitchell Cyles 05:22:18 02:59:20 02:22:57
Paul Mitchell 1905 Male Not yet started        
Richard Mitchell 3982 Male Finished   05:51:40 03:10:15 02:41:25
Rob Mitchell 3983 Male Finished One and All 05:29:16 03:05:58 02:23:17
Robert Mitchell 1906 Male Not yet started        
Wayne Mitchell 3979 Male Finished Clive Mitchell Cycling 05:28:42 02:59:48 02:28:54
Martin Mitchelmore 3984 Male Finished   06:20:39 03:35:37 02:45:02
Steven Mitchelmore 1907 Male Finished RNRMCA 05:24:28 03:02:13 02:22:15
andrew mitchinson 3985 Male Started and running     03:09:36  
Harry Mitchinson 3986 Male Started and running Mid Devon CC   03:09:40  
Harry Moir 1908 Male Not yet started        
richard mold 1909 Male Finished Bad Lodgers 04:33:30 02:34:09 01:59:20
Noel Molland 3987 Male Finished Vegetarian C & AC 06:34:28 03:42:18 02:52:09
Noel Molland 3988 Male Not yet started Vegetarian C & AC      
Peter Money 1912 Male Not yet started CS Dynamo      
Trevor Monk 3989 Male Finished YOGi Cycling 04:56:22 02:49:33 02:06:48
David Moon 3992 Male Finished   06:46:12 03:30:05 03:16:07
Stephen Moon 1913 Male Not yet started        
Ben Moore 3994 Male Finished Certini 05:09:29 03:00:05 02:09:24
Dave Moore 3993 Male Not yet started        
Gary Moore 3995 Male Finished   05:03:20 03:00:59 02:02:21
ian moore 1914 Male Finished Certini 06:08:20 03:22:39 02:45:40
Ian Moores 1915 Male Finished   05:29:41 02:57:32 02:32:08
Hugh Moran 1917 Male Not yet started        
Tom Moran 1916 Male Not yet started        
Matthew Morbey 1918 Male Not yet started        
Andy Morgan 3997 Male Not yet started Sodbury Cycle Sport      
jeanette morgan 1920 Female Finished   06:37:41 03:22:05 03:15:36
kevin morgan 3998 Male Finished   06:44:07 03:40:03 03:04:04
daniel morris 1923 Male Not yet started Newquay Velo      
David Morris 1925 Male Not yet started Mid Devon CC      
James Morris 1924 Male Not yet started        
Rachael Morris 4001 Female Finished Plymouth Cycle Scene 05:22:04 03:06:07 02:15:57
Richard Morris 1922 Male Finished   05:30:49 02:57:31 02:33:17
Robert Morris 4002 Male Finished   05:29:03 03:13:15 02:15:47
Sarah Morris 4004 Female Finished   04:36:12 02:38:04 01:58:07
Stephen Morris 4000 Male Not yet started Team De ver      
Guy Morse 4005 Male Finished   04:55:31 02:52:06 02:03:25
John Mortimore 4006 Male Finished   05:56:13 03:09:35 02:46:37
Reuben Mortimore 1927 Male Not yet started        
ben morton 1928 Male Not yet started        
Stephen Morton 4007 Male Finished   05:29:47 03:02:20 02:27:27
clare moser 1930 Female Not yet started        
Graham Moss 4008 Male Finished   05:30:14 03:01:46 02:28:27
james mottram 1932 Male Not yet started        
James Mouat 4009 Male Not yet started Haldon Trail Runners      
Peter Moule 4010 Male Finished Cambium Networks 06:02:13 03:20:19 02:41:54
Calvin Mudd 4011 Male Finished   04:53:50 02:49:16 02:04:34
Julian Mudge 4012 Male Finished   04:11:01 02:21:21 01:49:39
Ryan Mugford 4013 Male Not yet started        
Peter Muir 2518 Male Finished   04:51:00 02:41:19 02:09:41
Keith Mulhall 1935 Male Finished   05:37:42 03:12:42 02:25:00
Mark Mullen 1936 Male Not yet started        
Nick Mullin 4014 Male Not yet started        
Graham Mully 4015 Male Not yet started        
Mark Muncey 4016 Male Finished   05:03:03 02:50:32 02:12:30
Ben Mundy 4017 Male Finished   05:14:47 02:51:42 02:23:04
Brian Murden 1939 Male Finished   05:27:12 03:03:52 02:23:19
Angela Murns 4019 Female Not yet started        
Peter Murphy 4020 Male Finished   04:53:42 02:46:01 02:07:41
Joseph Murray 4022 Male Finished Watford Velo Sport 05:36:55 03:15:16 02:21:39
Matthew Murray 4021 Male Finished   05:46:32 03:17:44 02:28:48
Georgina Murrell 4023 Female Started and running probus padallars      
Terry Musson 4024 Male Finished   04:50:49 02:49:28 02:01:21
Lee Musto 1942 Male Started and running     02:56:38  
Darrin Mutton 1944 Male Finished   04:30:24 02:33:54 01:56:29
sally mutton 1943 Female Not yet started        
sally myatt 4025 Female Finished   04:56:32 02:43:42 02:12:50
John Mythen 4628 Male Finished Axe Valley CC 08:56:32 05:00:53 03:55:38
Peter Nash 4026 Male Finished   06:07:49 03:30:41 02:37:08
Sharon Neale 4027 Female Not yet started        
Dominic Neil-Dwyer 1947 Male Not yet started        
Ian Nelson 4028 Male Finished   06:07:29 03:29:40 02:37:49
paul nelson 1948 Male Not yet started        
Grant Neumegen 1949 Male Finished   05:29:06 03:05:43 02:23:23
James Newcombe 1950 Male Finished   06:12:21 03:30:39 02:41:42
Richard Newell 1951 Male Not yet started        
Lisa Newing 4030 Female Not yet started        
Jon Newman 1952 Male Finished   05:04:06 02:55:53 02:08:13
Alec Newton 4031 Male Finished n/a 06:11:59 03:34:58 02:37:00
Catherine Newton 1953 Female Finished Newquay Velo 04:23:57 02:27:58 01:55:58
Daniel Newton 1954 Male Started and running     03:18:46  
Joanna Newton 1956 Female Finished   06:49:28 03:59:18 02:50:09
Natalie Newton 4033 Female Finished   05:14:23 02:57:19 02:17:03
Richard Newton 4032 Male Finished What would John do CC 05:32:32 03:07:41 02:24:50
Simon Newton 1955 Male Finished   06:49:30 03:44:16 03:05:14
Sumin Ng 1957 Male Started and running     03:21:24  
Barry Nicholls 4035 Male Finished   05:29:51 03:00:59 02:28:52
Michael Nicholls 4034 Male Finished Abbotswood 05:09:22 03:03:50 02:05:32
nick nichols 4036 Male Not yet started CTC Torbay      
Mark Nicholson 4037 Male Started and running     03:17:50  
dave nickels 1958 Male Not yet started Newquay Velo      
Tom Nickson 4038 Male Finished Yogi MTB 04:29:14 02:31:34 01:57:40
daniel nicol 1959 Male Not yet started        
Philip Nieuwoudt 4039 Male Finished   05:27:14 03:02:22 02:24:51
Jonathan Nightingale 1960 Male Not yet started Lanhydrock Wheelers      
Pete Nippress 4040 Male Finished   04:38:57 02:36:41 02:02:16
Gary Nixon 4041 Male Finished   05:02:46 02:50:59 02:11:47
Paul Nixon 4042 Male Finished Buckland Chapel CC 04:55:07 02:50:58 02:04:08
gareth noble 4045 Male Finished Tri-Performance 04:40:52 02:40:19 02:00:33
Jason Noble 4044 Male Not yet started        
Nicola Noble 4043 Female Finished YOGi Cycling 04:44:10 02:46:08 01:58:02
Andy Nordqvist 4046 Male Not yet started        
David Norman 4047 Male Finished   06:18:07 03:42:30 02:35:36
john norris 1963 Male Not yet started Alltrax Cycling Club      
Jamie Northcott 4048 Male Finished Lanhydrock Wheelers 04:42:45 02:44:16 01:58:29
Nick Norton 4049 Male Not yet started        
Neil Nosworthy 4050 Male Finished   04:38:23 02:43:08 01:55:14
Martin Nott 4051 Male Finished   05:20:24 02:56:35 02:23:49
Miranda Nugent 4052 Female Finished   06:42:32 03:42:58 02:59:33
John Nunney 4053 Male Not yet started The Old Boys      
Rick Nurse 1966 Male Not yet started YOGi Cycling      
Benjamin Nute 1967 Male Finished   05:56:05 03:19:05 02:37:00
Roger Nuttall 4054 Male Finished   05:48:26 03:15:30 02:32:55
Colm O Connor 1968 Male Not yet started        
Jilly Oatham 4055 Female Not yet started        
Paul Oatham 1969 Male Not yet started        
Charles O'Brien 1971 Male Finished   05:05:48 02:57:01 02:08:46
Karen O'Brien 4057 Female Not yet started        
Nick O'Brien 4056 Male Not yet started        
Steven O'Connell 4059 Male Started and running        
Donal O'Halloran 1972 Male Finished   04:38:11 02:39:08 01:59:03
Nick Oldfield 1973 Male Finished   06:14:41 03:26:05 02:48:35
Louise Oldridge 4060 Female Finished Dart Pacemakers 05:09:36 02:52:05 02:17:31
Garreth O'Neill 1976