Welwyn Track League 6

Track League , Welwyn Garden City – Friday, 30 May 2008

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

155/EN/008/2008

Start Date:

Fri, 30th May 2008

Finish date:

Fri, 12th Sep 2008

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Gosling Sports Stadium, Stanborough Road, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, AL8 6XE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior A - 10 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - 10 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Phil Lisher Green Arrow CRT Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Lewis Atkins Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  John McClelland Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Senior A - Block Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - Block Pursuit - Results
1.  Anthony Gibb Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  John McClelland Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Christopher Richardson Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

Senior B - 10 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - 10 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Neil Fraser Hitchin Nomads CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Senior A - 10 lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - 10 lap Points - Results
1.  Anthony Gibb Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Lewis Atkins Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  David Langlands Fenland Clarion CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior Block Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Block Handicap - Results
1.  Edward Checkley Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Laura Kenny CBE Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Richard Mead CC Luton Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Senior B - Devil - Odd Numbers

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - Devil - Odd Numbers - Results
1.  Anthony Miller Glade CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Adrian Grimwood West Suffolk Wheelers Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Alex Peeke Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

Senior B Devil - Even Numbers

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Devil - Even Numbers - Results
1.  Brian Evans Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Laura Kenny CBE Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Neil Fraser Hitchin Nomads CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

10 mile Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10 mile Scratch - Results
1.  Anthony Gibb Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  John McClelland Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  George Olive VC St Raphael Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

Youth A - 5 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A - 5 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Edward Bird Unknown N/A 0

1. Edward Bird -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Daniel Snow Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Mark Smith Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Youth A - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A - Devil - Results
1.  Daniel Snow Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Edward Bird Unknown N/A 0

2. Edward Bird -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Mark Smith Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Youth A - 5 lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A - 5 lap Points - Results
1.  Edward Bird Unknown N/A 0

1. Edward Bird -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Tom Gallacher Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Andrew Street Drops Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Youth B - 4 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B - 4 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Ryan Owens Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  George Wood Maldon & District CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Joseph Fry Unknown 0

3. Joseph Fry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth B - 500m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B - 500m Handicap - Results
1.  Edward Ballam Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Joseph Fry Unknown 0

2. Joseph Fry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  George Farrell Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth B - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B - Devil - Results
1.  Ryan Owens Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Andrew Bird Unknown 0

2. Andrew Bird -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Joseph Fry Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT) Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth C - 3 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C - 3 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Bethany Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Archie Wishart Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth C - 500m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C - 500m Handicap - Results
1.  Gemma Parry Unknown N/A 0

1. Gemma Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Isabel Scott Unknown 0

2. Isabel Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Bethany Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth C - 4 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C - 4 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Archie Wishart Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Chloe Evans Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Bethany Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Combined B & C - 4 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Combined B & C - 4 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Joseph Fry Renvale RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Archie Wishart Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Bethany Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

About the Event

Info for Riders

No Licence Points

The Races

Senior A - 10 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:15 Regional C MTB IA --- Various
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:15
Regional C, MTB IA
Various
Senior A - Block Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:16 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:16
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior B - 10 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:17 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:17
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior A - 10 lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:18 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:18
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior Block Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:19 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:19
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior B - Devil - Odd Numbers Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:20 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:20
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior B Devil - Even Numbers Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:20 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:20
Regional C, MTB IA
10 mile Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:21 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:21
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth A - 5 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:22 Regional C MTB IA --- Various
Entry: Online: (£2.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£3.00)
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:22
Regional C, MTB IA
Various
Youth A - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:23 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:23
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth A - 5 lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:25 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:25
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth B - 4 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:26 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:26
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth B - 500m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:27 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:27
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth B - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:28 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:28
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth C - 3 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:29 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:29
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth C - 500m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:30 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:30
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth C - 4 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:31 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:31
Regional C, MTB IA
Combined B & C - 4 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:32 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:32
Regional C, MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

155/EN/008/2008

Start Date:

Fri, 30th May 2008

Finish date:

Fri, 12th Sep 2008

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Gosling Sports Stadium, Stanborough Road, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, AL8 6XE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior A - 10 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - 10 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Phil Lisher Green Arrow CRT Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Lewis Atkins Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  John McClelland Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Senior A - Block Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - Block Pursuit - Results
1.  Anthony Gibb Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  John McClelland Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Christopher Richardson Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

Senior B - 10 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - 10 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Neil Fraser Hitchin Nomads CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Senior A - 10 lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - 10 lap Points - Results
1.  Anthony Gibb Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Lewis Atkins Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  David Langlands Fenland Clarion CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior Block Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Block Handicap - Results
1.  Edward Checkley Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Laura Kenny CBE Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Richard Mead CC Luton Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Senior B - Devil - Odd Numbers

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - Devil - Odd Numbers - Results
1.  Anthony Miller Glade CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Adrian Grimwood West Suffolk Wheelers Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Alex Peeke Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

Senior B Devil - Even Numbers

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Devil - Even Numbers - Results
1.  Brian Evans Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Laura Kenny CBE Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Neil Fraser Hitchin Nomads CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

10 mile Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10 mile Scratch - Results
1.  Anthony Gibb Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  John McClelland Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  George Olive VC St Raphael Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

Youth A - 5 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A - 5 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Edward Bird Unknown N/A 0

1. Edward Bird -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Daniel Snow Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Mark Smith Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Youth A - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A - Devil - Results
1.  Daniel Snow Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Edward Bird Unknown N/A 0

2. Edward Bird -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Mark Smith Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Youth A - 5 lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A - 5 lap Points - Results
1.  Edward Bird Unknown N/A 0

1. Edward Bird -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Tom Gallacher Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Andrew Street Drops Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Youth B - 4 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B - 4 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Ryan Owens Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  George Wood Maldon & District CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Joseph Fry Unknown 0

3. Joseph Fry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth B - 500m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B - 500m Handicap - Results
1.  Edward Ballam Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Joseph Fry Unknown 0

2. Joseph Fry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  George Farrell Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth B - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B - Devil - Results
1.  Ryan Owens Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Andrew Bird Unknown 0

2. Andrew Bird -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Joseph Fry Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT) Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth C - 3 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C - 3 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Bethany Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Archie Wishart Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth C - 500m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C - 500m Handicap - Results
1.  Gemma Parry Unknown N/A 0

1. Gemma Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Isabel Scott Unknown 0

2. Isabel Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Bethany Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth C - 4 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C - 4 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Archie Wishart Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Chloe Evans Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Bethany Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Combined B & C - 4 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Combined B & C - 4 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Joseph Fry Renvale RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Archie Wishart Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Bethany Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

About the Event

Info for Riders

No Licence Points

The Races

Senior A - 10 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:15 Regional C MTB IA --- Various
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:15
Regional C, MTB IA
Various
Senior A - Block Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:16 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:16
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior B - 10 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:17 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:17
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior A - 10 lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:18 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:18
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior Block Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:19 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:19
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior B - Devil - Odd Numbers Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:20 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:20
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior B Devil - Even Numbers Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:20 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:20
Regional C, MTB IA
10 mile Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:21 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:21
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth A - 5 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:22 Regional C MTB IA --- Various
Entry: Online: (£2.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£3.00)
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:22
Regional C, MTB IA
Various
Youth A - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:23 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:23
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth A - 5 lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:25 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:25
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth B - 4 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:26 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:26
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth B - 500m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:27 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:27
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth B - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:28 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:28
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth C - 3 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:29 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:29
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth C - 500m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:30 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:30
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth C - 4 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:31 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:31
Regional C, MTB IA
Combined B & C - 4 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/05/08 19:32 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 30/05/08 – 19:32
Regional C, MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk