Event URN:
243929
Start date:
Sun, 7th Oct 2012
Event Type:
Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)
Venue:
Herne Hill Velodrome
Burbage Road, London, SE24 9HE
( View map )
Series:
London Cyclo-Cross League
Online Entry FAQs
Event promoted by:
Herne Hill Youth CC ( website )
Event organiser:
Mr William Wright
61A Burns House
Doddington Grove
London
SE17 3SX
07930 397245
wxwright@msn.com
Cheques payable to:
N/A
Preview Races:
Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
7 Oct 12 11:00 Under 10s Go-Cross None Under 12
7 Oct 12 11:15 Under 12s Go-Cross None Under 12
7 Oct 12 11:45 Youth Category B CX Band 4 Youth 30 mins
7 Oct 12 12:45 Novice 16+ Go-Cross None N/A

View All

Event Location:

Burbage Road,
London,
SE24 9HE

Race: Under 10s

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
7 Oct 12 11:00 Go-Cross None Under 12 ---

Race: Under 12s

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
7 Oct 12 11:15 Go-Cross None Under 12 ---

Race: Youth

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
7 Oct 12 11:45 Category B CX Band 4 Youth 30 mins

Race: Novice 16+

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
7 Oct 12 12:45 Go-Cross None N/A ---

Race: Juniors

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
7 Oct 12 13:45 Category B CX Band 4 Junior 01 hr

Race: Sen/Jun/Vet/Women

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
7 Oct 12 13:45 Category B CX Band 4 Junior, Senior, Vet ... 01 hr

Race: Vet 40-49

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
7 Oct 12 13:45 Category B CX Band 4 Vet 40-49 ---

Race: Vet 50+

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
7 Oct 12 13:45 Category B CX Band 4 Vet 50+ ---

Race: Women

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
7 Oct 12 13:45 Category B CX Band 4 Junior, Senior, Vete... ---

Confirmed Results

Race name: Under 10s

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Joseph Blackmore Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Under 12 0
2 Charlotte-Louise McGreevy Team Darenth Finished Under 12 0
3 Henry Cordner Finished 0
4 Luc Fagge Finished 0
5 Stanley Platts Finished 0
6 Archie Sloan VC Jubilee Finished Under 12 0
7 Alex Harvey VC Jubilee Finished Under 12 0
8 Alfred Bedson Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Under 12 0
9 Peter Maytom Finished 0
10 Thomas Davies Sutton Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
11 Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Under 12 0
12 Milo Summers Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Under 12 0
13 Samuel McGhee Finished 0
14 Finn Dunton Wigmore CC Finished Under 12 0
15 Hector Hawkins Finished 0
16 Devyani Claeye Finished 0
17 Alex Glaysher Sutton Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
18 Freddie Bates Finished 0
19 Noah Ingham-Wright Finished 0
20 Zack Ingham-Wright Finished 0
21 Ferdie Parsons VC Jubilee Finished Under 12 0
22 Lucas Barclay Finished 0
23 Sannah Zaman Bigfoot CC Finished Under 12 0
24 Billy Bancroft Finished 0
25 Isaac Charlton Thanet RC Finished Under 12 0
26 Jacob Clark Finished 0
27 Emily Davies Sutton Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
28 Noah Culshaw Sutton Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
29 Shrish Bakrania Team Darenth Finished Under 12 0
30 Thomas James Finished 0
31 Nell Ludewick Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Under 12 0
32 Redmond Gurney Finished 0
33 Fitz Price Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Under 12 0
34 Justin Storey Finished 0
35 Esme Wiley Finished 0
36 Clementine Angaard Finished 0
37 Rufus Angaard Finished 0
38 Bridget Bates Finished 0
39 Oliver Lamont Finished 0
40 Kia Barclay Finished 0
41 Bobby Douglas Finished 0
42 Max Holmes Finished 0
43 Isis Henderson Finished 0
44 Shannon Neame Finished 0
45 Jude McGreevy Team Darenth Finished Under 12 0
46 Felix Ledger Finished Under 12 0
47 Anton Quich Finished 0
48 Eilidh White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Under 12s

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Noah Charlton VC Deal Finished Under 12 0
2 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Under 12 0
3 Tom Martin Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Under 12 0
4 Thomas Ives Sutton Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
5 Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
6 George Sloan VC Jubilee Finished Under 12 0
7 Felix Mackie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
8 Irfan Zaman Bigfoot CC Finished Under 12 0
9 Dominic Cook Sutton Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
10 Lucy Abbott Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Under 12 0
11 Louis Harman Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Under 12 0
12 Seth Ludewick Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Under 12 0
13 Dru Dennis Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Under 12 0
14 Luke Ashwood Sutton Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
15 Kishan Bakrania Team Darenth Finished Under 12 0
16 Daniel Finch VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
17 Louis Bennett Thanet RC Finished Under 12 0
18 Louis Grunsell Finished 0
19 Lucas Mead Sutton Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
20 Lewis Glaysher Sutton Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
21 Alex Ferri VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
22 India Gloag VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
23 Joseph Martin VO2 Development Team Finished Under 12 0
24 Alice Davies Sutton Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
25 Oscar Horta-Hopkins Eastbourne Rovers CC Finished Under 12 0
26 Phoebe Forbes Kingston Junior Cycle Club Finished Under 12 0
27 Murdo White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
28 Jamie Walker Finished 0
29 Luca Quicke Herne Hill Youth CC Finished 0
30 Christopher Moore Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Under 12 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 David Barnes Condor Cycles Finished Youth 20
2 Jake Charlton VC Deal Finished Youth 16
3 Sam Titmarsh Team Darenth Finished Youth 12
4 Aidan Woolven Sutton Cycling Club Finished Youth 9
5 Thomas Finch VC Londres Finished Youth 7
6 Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC Finished Youth 5
7 Joseph Sutton Team Darenth Finished Youth 4
8 Louis Suggett Sutton Cycling Club Finished Youth 3
9 Luke Mitchie Team Darenth Finished Youth 2
10 Fred Wright VC Londres Finished Youth 1
11 Jake Sowe Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth 0
12 Martin Blackman Sutton Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
13 Oliver Priddle Eastbourne Rovers CC Finished Youth 0
14 Toby Martin Team Darenth Finished Youth 0
15 Freddie Argent Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth 0
16 James Ambrose-Parish Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
17 George Finch Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth 0
18 Matthew McGovern Sutton Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
19 Stanley Nutter Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth 0
20 Bailey Stickings Woolwich CC Finished Youth 0
21 James Abbott Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth 0
22 George White Sutton Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
23 Arlo Ludewick VC Londres Finished Youth 0
24 Luke Levett Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth 0
25 Nathan Martin Team Darenth Finished Youth 0
26 Kareem Akinnibi Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth 0
27 Thomas Burnett VC Londres Finished Youth 0
28 Joshua Mead Sutton Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
29 Max Nelson Sutton Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
30 Rory Thomas Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth 0
31 Max Cheatle VC Londres Finished Youth 0
32 Georg Mew Jensen Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
33 Emily Ashwood Sutton Cycling Club Finished Youth 6
34 Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres Finished Youth 4
35 Hayden Cassidy Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth 0
36 Harvey Dawson Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth 0
37 Thomas Neville Sutton Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
38 Edward Davies VC Londres Finished Youth 0
39 George Sales Redhill CC Finished Youth 0
40 Frank Moore Cycling Club Hackney Finished Youth 0
41 Ivor Patterson VC Londres Finished Youth 0
42 Toby Cook Sutton Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
43 Amy Barnes VC Jubilee Finished Youth 3
44 Amelia Coombes Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth 2
45 Amy Good Finished Youth 1
46 Caleb Nelson Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth 0
47 Tia Neame Thanet RC Finished Youth 0
48 Lexie White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
49 Oskar Scarsbrook Preston Park Youth CC Finished Youth 0
50 Torin Henderson Finished 0
51 Unknown number 76 Finished 0
Harry Clarke Sutton Cycling Club Did not finish Youth 0
George Jary VC Londres Did not finish Youth 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Novice 16+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 James Nellist Finished 0
2 Rudy Melo Finished 0
3 Michael Corden Herne Hill Youth CC Finished N/A 0
4 Christopher Conaghan Finished N/A 0
5 Paul Buckley Wigmore CC Finished 0
6 Terry Penn Finished Senior 0
7 Katie Burgess Oscar Bravo CC Finished N/A 0
8 Darren Haynes Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 0
9 Alexander Scoltock Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
10 Martin Summers Herne Hill Youth CC Finished N/A 0
11 Nick Fenton Finished 0
12 Will Mordaunt Finished 0
13 Matthew Hawkins Brixton Cycles Club Finished N/A 0
14 Jon Abbott Finished 0
15 Alexander Murray London Dynamo Finished Senior 0
16 Lan-Lan Smith Finished N/A 0
17 Leslie New Finished 0
18 James Glaysher Sutton Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
19 Gavin Cook Sutton Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
20 Sara Dowling Finished 0
21 Hilary Harber Crawley Wheelers Finished N/A 0
22 Ben Letschkan Finished 0
23 David Ivey Eastbourne Rovers CC Finished N/A 0
24 Jane Blackmore Seeds Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
25 Stuart Coombes Finished 0
26 Peter Lamb Finished 0
Steven Brett Did not finish 0
Mark Hindley Herne Hill Youth CC Did not finish N/A 0
Jonathan Hudson Did not finish Senior 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Juniors

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Liam Earl Sutton Cycling Club Finished Junior 20
2 Christopher McGovern Sutton Cycling Club Finished Junior 16
3 Luke Kennard VC Jubilee Finished Junior 12
4 Jamie Francis London Dynamo Finished Junior 9
5 Connor Murphy VC Jubilee Finished Junior 7
6 James Flury Team Darenth Finished Junior 5
7 Thomas Paine VC Jubilee Finished Junior 4
8 Andrew Bradshaw VC Londres Finished Junior 3
9 Sam Judd VC Londres Finished N/A 0
10 Jack Priddle Eastbourne Rovers CC Finished Junior 1
11 Harrison Coombes Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Junior 0
12 Timothy Leake Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Junior 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Sen/Jun/Vet/Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Matt Holmes Arctic Tacx RT Finished Senior 20
2 Alex Paton Team Gwb - ACTiV Finished Senior 16
3 Peter Mollison Kingston Wheelers CC Finished Senior 12
4 Sylvain Garde Addiscombe CC Finished Senior 9
5 Jack Finch PMR@Toachim House Finished Senior 7
6 Jules Birks VC Londres Finished Senior 5
7 Alec Briggs Rollapaluza CC Finished Senior 4
8 Christopher Dick London Phoenix CC Finished Senior 3
9 Benjamin Lewis Hackney GT Finished Senior 2
10 Jon Lyons GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 1
11 Philip Lenney Team Gwb - ACTiV Finished Senior 0
12 William Thompson GB Cycles.co.uk Finished Senior 0
13 Liam Earl Sutton Cycling Club Finished Junior 0
14 Michael Bell London Fire Brigade CC Finished Vet 50+ 0
15 Gareth Jones Velo Club Moulin Finished Senior 0
16 Christopher McGovern Sutton Cycling Club Finished Junior 0
17 Ben Paton Amisvelo Racing Team Finished Vet 40-49 0
18 Phillip Webb PMR@Toachim House Finished Senior 0
19 Glen Whittington Finished Senior 0
20 Steve Hambling Team Gwb - ACTiV Finished Senior 0
21 Nick Welsh GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished N/A 0
22 David Arthur Finished Senior 0
23 Robert Purcell Mountain Trax RT Finished Senior 0
24 Tim Guanshan Finished 0
25 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Finished Senior 0
26 Douglas Fox Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 50+ 0
27 Stuart Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Finished Senior 0
28 Philip Hersey Eagle RC Finished Senior 0
29 No 29. Kviateam Cyclelab Finished 0
30 Andrew Powers Rollapaluza CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
31 Philip Jones Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
32 Matthew Gater VC Deal Finished Senior 0
33 Adrian Lyons GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 0
34 George Higgs Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 0
35 Andrew Snowball VC Londres Finished Senior 0
36 Alexander Pettett Finished Senior 0
37 Luke Kennard VC Jubilee Finished Junior 0
38 Paul Hudson Finished Vet 40-49 0
39 James Wilson La Fuga.CC Finished Senior 0
40 William Jones Finished Senior 0
41 Jamie Francis London Dynamo Finished Junior 0
42 Connor Murphy VC Jubilee Finished Junior 0
43 James Flury Team Darenth Finished Junior 0
44 Simon Scarsbrook Mosquito Bikes Finished 0
45 Peter Bareford Arctic Tacx RT Finished N/A 0
46 Len Delicaet London Phoenix CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
47 Shaun Williams Abellio - SFA Racing Team Finished Vet 40-49 0
48 Jason Cattermole VC Londres Finished N/A 0
49 Kevin Carter Hackney GT Finished Vet 40-49 0
50 Duncan Rimmer Morden Cycle Racing Club Finished Senior 0
51 Alex Amey GS Avanti Finished Senior 0
52 Thomas Paine VC Jubilee Finished Junior 0
53 Philip Moore The Kinesis Morvelo Project Finished Senior 0
54 Delia Beddis ViCiOUS VELO Finished Senior 0
55 Gary Bryant Finished Veteran 0
56 Glenn Hord Finished N/A 0
57 Simon Bennett VC Deal Finished Vet 40-49 0
58 Philip Deacon Kingston Wheelers CC Finished Senior 0
59 Kevin Ball Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 0
60 Charles Codrington Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
61 William Fooks Finished Senior 0
62 Roger Campbell Finished N/A 0
63 Louise Mahe Team Mulebar Girl - Sigma Spor... Finished Senior 0
64 Steve Brown Finished 0
65 Andrew Bradshaw VC Londres Finished Junior 0
66 Toby Blackman VC Londres Finished Senior 0
67 Anthony Bartlett Team Corridori Finished Vet 50+ 0
68 Scott Swalling Cycleworks.co.uk Finished Senior 0
69 John Polak Finished 0
70 Thomas Rampulla La Fuga.CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
71 Sam Judd VC Londres Finished N/A 0
72 Richard O'Reilly Finished 0
73 Rupert Robinson Finished Vet 40-49 0
74 Henry Beaumont Finished 0
75 Mark Simmonds Kingsnorth International Whlrs Finished N/A 0
76 Tony Berlin Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 0
77 Simon Stockley Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 0
78 Mark Jary VC Londres Finished Vet 40-49 0
79 David Blackman Sutton Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
80 Matthew Levett Brixton Cycles Club Finished 0
81 Howard Stredwick Finished N/A 0
82 Stephen Blackmore Seeds Cycling Club Finished 0
83 Mark Palmer Thanet RC Finished Vet 40-49 0
84 Claire Beaumont Rapha Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
85 Michael Vance Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 0
86 Simon Clarke GS Avanti Finished N/A 0
87 Nick Everington Finished 0
88 Jack Priddle Eastbourne Rovers CC Finished Junior 0
89 Richard Mitchelson Mid Sussex Road Club Finished Senior 0
90 Danny Watts Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 0
91 Harrison Coombes Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Junior 0
92 George Kirkin Twickenham CC Finished Senior 0
93 Andrey Padiy Rollapaluza CC Finished N/A 0
94 Melissa Brand Pretorius Bikes Finished Senior 0
95 Natalie Creswick Team Mulebar Girl - Sigma Spor... Finished Senior 0
96 Richard Westover Finished 0
97 Leo Payne CS Grupetto Finished N/A 0
98 Nicky Hughes Contessa Scott Syncros Finished Veteran 0
99 Andrew Murray Norwood Paragon CC Finished N/A 0
100 Rexford Pennington Finished N/A 0
101 Jeremy Bunford Finished N/A 0
102 Greg Conti Finished Vet 40-49 0
103 Robert Ledger Condor Cycles Finished N/A 0
104 Ian De Mead Finished 0
105 Nicholas Burkitt Finished 0
106 Simon Parker Crawley Wheelers Finished Senior 0
107 Stuart McGhee Finished Vet 40-49 0
108 Harry Moore Cycling Club Hackney Finished Vet 50+ 0
109 Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 0
110 Geoff Nutter Herne Hill Youth CC Finished N/A 0
111 Simon Neame Finished N/A 0
112 Andy Bristow White Rose VC Finished Vet 50+ 0
113 Paul Horta-Hopkins Eastbourne Rovers CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
114 Elwyn Powell Twickenham CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
115 Tom Bowker Finished N/A 0
116 Damian Doulter Finished 0
117 Anett Deli Finished 0
118 Benjamin Arroyo Guerrero Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 0
119 Jody Newman Finished 0
120 Peter Douglas Finsbury Park CC Finished Vet 50+ 0
121 Stephen Shipley Finished N/A 0
122 Monica Lichtner VC Londres Finished N/A 0
123 Conrad Day Finished 0
124 John Coolahan Kingston Wheelers CC Finished Senior 0
125 Paul Neville Sutton Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
126 Timothy Leake Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Junior 0
127 Sophia Joy PMR@Toachim House Finished Junior 0
128 Ketan Bakrania Finished N/A 0
129 Mark Tensdale Finished 0
130 Alastair Ryrie Crawley Wheelers Finished N/A 0
131 John Gargan Addiscombe CC Finished Senior 0
132 Eli Lassman Brixton Cycles Club Finished Senior 0
133 Jo-Anne Perry Deal Tri Ltd Finished Veteran 0
134 Helena Callow Finished N/A 0
135 Julian McGovern Sutton Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Darren Barclay Arctic Tacx RT Did not finish Senior 0
Neil Barnes Did not finish N/A 0
Graham Berridge Pearson Cycling Club Did not finish Vet 50+ 0
Vojtech Blazejovsky Brixton Cycles Club Did not finish Senior 0
Liam Blizard Did not finish N/A 0
K Brooks Did not finish 0
Christopher Cole VC Londres Did not finish Vet 40-49 0
John Cordner Eastbourne Rovers CC Did not finish Vet 40-49 0
Philip Dialon Did not start 0
Gabor Doroghazi Did not finish Senior 0
Roger Flury Team Darenth Did not finish Vet 40-49 0
Graham Freer Hackney GT Did not finish 0
Paul Gibbs Pearson Cycling Club Did not finish Vet 50+ 0
Andrew Han Did not finish N/A 0
Keith Henderson Condor Cycles Did not finish Senior 0
Andrew Newman London Phoenix CC Did not finish Senior 0
Kevin Perkins Seeds Cycling Club Did not finish N/A 0
Elliot Phillips VC Londres Did not finish N/A 0
Adam Platts Dulwich Paragon CC Did not finish Vet 40-49 0
Paul Sheers ViCiOUS VELO Did not finish Senior 0
David Smith VC Londres Did not finish Senior 0
Tom Underhill Finsbury Park CC Did not finish Senior 0
Ben Whitehead East London Velo Did not finish Senior 0
Alan Yule Did not finish Vet 40-49 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Vet 40-49

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jon Lyons GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 20
2 Ben Paton Amisvelo Racing Team Finished Vet 40-49 16
3 Tim Guanshan Finished 0
4 Andrew Powers Rollapaluza CC Finished Vet 40-49 9
5 Philip Jones Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 7
6 Adrian Lyons GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 5
7 George Higgs Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 4
8 Paul Hudson Finished Vet 40-49 3
9 Simon Scarsbrook Mosquito Bikes Finished 0
10 Len Delicaet London Phoenix CC Finished Vet 40-49 1

Confirmed Results

Race name: Vet 50+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Michael Bell London Fire Brigade CC Finished Vet 50+ 20
2 Nick Welsh GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished N/A 16
3 Douglas Fox Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 50+ 12
4 Anthony Bartlett Team Corridori Finished Vet 50+ 9
5 Stephen Blackmore Seeds Cycling Club Finished 0
6 Andrew Murray Norwood Paragon CC Finished N/A 0
7 Harry Moore Cycling Club Hackney Finished Vet 50+ 4
8 Andy Bristow White Rose VC Finished Vet 50+ 3
9 Peter Douglas Finsbury Park CC Finished Vet 50+ 2
Graham Berridge Pearson Cycling Club Did not finish Vet 50+ 0
Paul Gibbs Pearson Cycling Club Did not finish Vet 50+ 0
Kevin Perkins Seeds Cycling Club Did not finish N/A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Delia Beddis ViCiOUS VELO Finished Senior 20
2 Louise Mahe Team Mulebar Girl - Sigma Spor... Finished Senior 16
3 Claire Beaumont Rapha Cycling Club Finished Senior 12
4 Melissa Brand Pretorius Bikes Finished Senior 9
5 Natalie Creswick Team Mulebar Girl - Sigma Spor... Finished Senior 7
6 Nicky Hughes Contessa Scott Syncros Finished Veteran 5
7 Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 4
8 Anett Deli Finished 0
9 Monica Lichtner VC Londres Finished N/A 0
10 Sophia Joy PMR@Toachim House Finished Junior 1
11 Jo-Anne Perry Deal Tri Ltd Finished Veteran 0
12 Helena Callow Finished N/A 0