British BMX Series Round 11

BMX , PETERBOROUGH – Sunday, 26 Aug 2012

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

243344

Start Date:

Sun, 26th Aug 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Peterborough BMX Track, Orton Park, Orton Malbourne, Peterborough, PE2 5HP
Directions: From the A1 North or South, take the A1139 towards the City Centre. Take the third exit A1260 City Centre then take the next exit signed Orton Malbourne. Just before the traffic lights turn right signed Herlington Centre. Follow the road to the T junction and turn right then left into the track entrance.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Rocco Lanza Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Jared Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Preston Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Hayden Butler Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Daniel Chafer Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Aston Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Barney Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
22.  Adam Al-Ausi Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
23.  Jamie Copson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Dennis Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Lucas Craik Finished Male 7 75

4. Lucas Craik -

Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Rupert Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Josh Barsby Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Richie Spencer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Joshua Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Joshua Lynch Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Jayden Haigh Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Joshua Crossley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Joseph Varndell Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Charlie Davison Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Rocky O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Louis Peters Finished Male 7 18

23. Louis Peters -

Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Mackenzie Coulby Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  William Goode Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Bill Cox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Jack Baillie Pedal Power RT Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Jacob Smith Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Harvey Short Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Oliver Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Louie Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Tyler Partridge Ingear Coaching Biemme Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Rhys Davies Ingear Coaching Biemme Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Chad Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  George Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Freddie Cole Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Zac Massay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Fletcher Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Owen Vaughan Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Alec Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Josh Palmer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Bailey Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Toby Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Ewan Towle Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Teddy Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Scott Hamilton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Loys Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Matthew Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Joe Read-Millard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Alex Reade Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Ben Bates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Callum McCafferty Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Liam Crook Finished Male 10 18

23. Liam Crook -

Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Lewis Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Alfie Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Joshuah Werner Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Daniel Robertson Ride On Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Samual Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Iwan Ellis-Davies Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Charlie Roast Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Ethan Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Henry Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Remy Banks Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Lee Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  CJ Darby Finelines Racing Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Guy Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Daniel Walker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Max Peace Finished Male 12 26

18. Max Peace -

Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Lewis Giles Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Lewis Parker BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Samuel Major Braunton BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Max Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Eddie Moore Newport Youth Velo Cycling Clu... Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Ethan Vernon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Max Lewis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  TJ Yates Finished Male 13 65

6. TJ Yates -

Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  William Greaves Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Nathan Marsh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Loui McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Rio Gohil Finished Male 13 33

15. Rio Gohil -

Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Haydon Green KB Racing Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Oliver Haynes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Jim Cole Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Sonny Fowler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Kody Evans Finished Male 13 16

25. Kody Evans -

Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Matthew Talbot Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Kelvin Lea Team Bunneys Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Leon Lewis Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Matthew Fazackerley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Robert Jesson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Joshua Wallis Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Cameron Short Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Cameron Douglas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Christopher Worrall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Josh Clement Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Dylan Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Brandon Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jake Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Liam Brown Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Owen Baxter Club Cyclopark Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Ben Plowman Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Adam Chambers Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Joshua Haynes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Lewis Kesterton The Hub Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  George Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Aaron Geary Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Jake Newman Team USN Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Callum Horsley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Aaron Massay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  William Turton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Oliver Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Charlie Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Callum Wing Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Caine Newsome Finished Male 16 42

12. Caine Newsome -

Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Callum Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Jesse Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Elliot Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  George Bland Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  James Ryan Finished Male 16 18

23. James Ryan -

Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
25.  Kieran Marsh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
26.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
27.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
28.  Ashley Hatton Finished Male 16 13

28. Ashley Hatton -

Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
29.  Joshua Matthews Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Dominic Skidmore Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Jason Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Martin Brown Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Joshua Hanlon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Louis Machin Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Mitch Brooks Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Tommy Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Ethan Taylor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Jamie Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Joseph Presswood Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Ryan Poolman Finished Male 25-29 90

2. Ryan Poolman -

Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Benjamin Martinez Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Gareth Bates Stay Strong Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Gabor Deli Brixton BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Martin Ogden Team Identiti Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Nick Hill Team-Wu-Asquith-Nurseries Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Lee Block Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Finished Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Chris Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Philip Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Peter Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Lee Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Martin Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Ian Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Tony Twist Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Simon Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Kevin Blackman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Craig Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Darren Flint Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  David Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Christopher Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Men 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Jordan Perry Birmingham BMX Club Finished Junior Men 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
3.  Daniel Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
4.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
5.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
7.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Dean Reeves Brixton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
10.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Nathaniel Campbell Brixton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
12.  Lee Green Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  George Higley Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Junior Men 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Scott Waterhouse Gosport BMX Club Finished Elite Male 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
8.  Marcus Bloomfield Bristol BMX Club Finished Elite Male 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
10.  Ryan Bauer Life BMX Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
10.  Ryan Bauer Life BMX Finished Elite Male 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
11.  Thomas Bauer Life BMX Finished Elite Male 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
12.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
13.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Sienna Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ella Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Lucy Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Isabel Hallam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Kirsten Dillon Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Chloe Yates Finished Female 7 60

7. Chloe Yates -

Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Chloe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
10.  Lucy Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
11.  Keedie Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
12.  Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Female 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Isabel Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Megan Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Lydia Webber Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Serenity Ralph Derby BMX Club Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Summer Lilly Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Lucy - Mae Jones Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Abi Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Shannon Field Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Mia Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Jessica Fountain Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
15.  Leah Culff Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Olivia Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
11.  Emily Bridson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Tayla Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Robyn Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
15.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Joanna-Mai Coleman Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
17.  Jessica Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Alesi Tye Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Katie Plumb Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Megan Hopgood One and All Cycling Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Ellie-May Shephard Wrekin Riders Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Florence Hefft Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Karys Richards Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Charlie Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
16.  Deeann Millington Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
17.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
18.  Katie Jones Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
19.  Mia Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
20.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
21.  Lauren Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Hazel Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
12.  Amy Morris Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
13.  Sophie Oliver Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Elly Skinner Green Machine BMX Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished Championship Female 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Amelia Silvestre Bristol BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Championship Female 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Noah Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Lewis Parker BMX Isle of Man Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Ryan Hutchinson Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Skye Beagley Leeds BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Christopher Roast Tiverton BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Luke Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Nathan Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Jacob Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-34 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-34 Cruiser - Results
1.  Roy Sutton GT Factory BMX UK Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Paul Crook Finished 30-34 90

2. Paul Crook -

Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Anthony Edwards Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 30-34 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Mark Ferguson Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

35-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
35-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Mario Presi Haro Bikes UK Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Martin Ogden Team Identiti Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Nick Hill Team-Wu-Asquith-Nurseries Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Scott Davidson Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Andrew Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Neil Harbour Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  James Christie Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Christopher Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Marvin O'Brien Tamworth BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Keith Easom Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Gary Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  Kenneth Scullion Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  David Lindsay Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
19.  Mark Barden Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

45+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Nic Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Simon Turton Birmingham BMX Club Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Kai Riviere East Kent BMX Club Finished 45+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Craig Robertson Ride On Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Billy Stupple Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Russell Hanlon Blackpool BMX Club Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Nigel Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Ian Letchford Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Adrian Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  Michael Bauer Life BMX Finished 45+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
16.  Leroy Seaton Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
17.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
18.  Paul Andrews Finished N/A 0

18. Paul Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Jeremy Hayes Leeds BMX Club Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Helen Biggs Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Susan Faraone Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Reports

British BMX Series Rounds 10 and 11

Posted 29/08/2012 - British Cycling

The British BMX Series concluded at Peterborough BMX Track

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

See series information on the British Cycling website for the schedule. Entry closes at 8pm on the last Wednesday before each round

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£27.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-34 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
35-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/08/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/08/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

243344

Start Date:

Sun, 26th Aug 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Peterborough BMX Track, Orton Park, Orton Malbourne, Peterborough, PE2 5HP
Directions: From the A1 North or South, take the A1139 towards the City Centre. Take the third exit A1260 City Centre then take the next exit signed Orton Malbourne. Just before the traffic lights turn right signed Herlington Centre. Follow the road to the T junction and turn right then left into the track entrance.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Rocco Lanza Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Jared Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Preston Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Hayden Butler Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Daniel Chafer Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Aston Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Barney Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
22.  Adam Al-Ausi Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
23.  Jamie Copson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Dennis Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Lucas Craik Finished Male 7 75

4. Lucas Craik -

Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Rupert Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Josh Barsby Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Richie Spencer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Joshua Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Joshua Lynch Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Jayden Haigh Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Joshua Crossley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Joseph Varndell Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Charlie Davison Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Rocky O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Louis Peters Finished Male 7 18

23. Louis Peters -

Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Mackenzie Coulby Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  William Goode Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Bill Cox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Jack Baillie Pedal Power RT Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Jacob Smith Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Harvey Short Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Oliver Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Louie Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Tyler Partridge Ingear Coaching Biemme Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Rhys Davies Ingear Coaching Biemme Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Chad Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  George Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Freddie Cole Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Zac Massay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Fletcher Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Owen Vaughan Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Alec Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Josh Palmer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Bailey Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Toby Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Ewan Towle Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Teddy Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Scott Hamilton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Loys Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Matthew Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Joe Read-Millard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Alex Reade Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Ben Bates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Callum McCafferty Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Liam Crook Finished Male 10 18

23. Liam Crook -

Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Lewis Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Alfie Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Joshuah Werner Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Daniel Robertson Ride On Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: