British BMX Series Round 9

BMX , Derby – Sunday, 29 Jul 2012

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

243342

Start Date:

Sun, 29th Jul 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Derby BMX Track, Meadow Lane, Alvaston, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8QQ
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Rocco Lanza Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  COREY WALLER Finished 0

3. COREY WALLER -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Jared Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Daniel Chafer Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Preston Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Arthur Herrington Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Barney Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Reece Tait Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
22.  George Nequest Team Bunneys Finished 6 & Under 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Rupert Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Dennis Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Lucas Craik Finished Male 7 75

4. Lucas Craik -

Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Joshua Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Richie Spencer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Matthew Ryan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Joshua McGee Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Oliver McGee Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Kenzie Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Charlie Davison Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Harry Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Evan Carey Finished Male 7 22

20. Evan Carey -

Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Mackenzie Coulby Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Jayden Haigh Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  William Goode Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Bill Cox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Jack Baillie Pedal Power RT Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Nathan Dupre Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Harvey Short Hope Factory Racing Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Taylor Brooks Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Tyler Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Finley Dunne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Bobby George Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Max Clarkson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Jed Phillips Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Lee O'Sullivan Finished 0

27. Lee O'Sullivan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Cavan Brady Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Louie Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Oliver Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Jack Nation Duchy Pirates Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Chad Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  George Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Loys Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Ewan Towle Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Josh Palmer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Alec Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Morgan Kearney Finished 0

27. Morgan Kearney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Toby Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Oscar Osborne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Fletcher Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Sam Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Cian O'Sullivan Finished 0

38. Cian O'Sullivan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Bailey Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Joe Thorp Finished Male 9 3

40. Joe Thorp -

Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Ellis Wilson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Scott Hamilton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Joe Read-Millard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Joshua Bardsley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Alex Reade Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Ben Bates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Lewis Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Morgan Turner Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Callum McCafferty Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Ben Hodgson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Liam Crook Finished Male 10 12

29. Liam Crook -

Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Kai Ryan Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Joshuah Werner Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Ben Redstone Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Charlie Roast Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Henry Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Iwan Ellis-Davies Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Ethan Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Christopher Ashton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Lee Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Joshua Warburton Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Koby Richardson Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  George Morris Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  CJ Darby Finelines Racing Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Guy Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Lewis Barrett Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Obadiah Hagan Finished Male 12 33

15. Obadiah Hagan -

Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Adam Davis Finished 0

16. Adam Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Fin Keogh Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Ethan Newbold Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Lewis Parker BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Daniel Walker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Samuel Major Braunton BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Max Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Aaron McNAlly Bourne Whls CC Finished 0

26. Aaron McNAlly - Bourne Whls CC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Cameron Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Eddie Moore Newport Youth Velo Cycling Clu... Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Ethan Vernon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Haydon Green KB Racing Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Nathan Marsh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Max Lewis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  William Greaves Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Rio Gohil Finished Male 13 36

14. Rio Gohil -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Loui McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Sonny Fowler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  C J Tye Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Sam Murphy Finished 0

22. Sam Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Kelvin Lea Team Bunneys Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
--- Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Did not start Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 13
--- Matthew Talbot Hayes Hawks BMX Club Did not start Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Robert Jesson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Dylan Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Joshua Wallis Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Barnie Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Christopher Worrall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Cameron Short Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Aaron Edwards Finished 0

21. Aaron Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Brandon Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Sam Parker Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jake Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Lewis Kesterton The Hub Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Ben Plowman Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Liam Brown Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Laurie Greenland Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Owen Baxter Club Cyclopark Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  William Turton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  George Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  John-James Fearn Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Aaron Geary Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Callum Horsley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Mitchel Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Tyler Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Oliver Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Callum Wing Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Joshua Matthews Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Charlie Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Jesse Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Callum Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Caine Newsome Finished Male 16 24

19. Caine Newsome -

Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Elliot Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  George Bland Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Brad Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Jack Williams Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 16 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
25.  john ward Finished 0

25. john ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
27.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
28.  Ashley Hatton Finished Male 16 13

28. Ashley Hatton -

Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
29.  Daniel Billington Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
30.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Dominic Skidmore Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Jason Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Ryan Poolman Finished Male 25-29 80

15. Ryan Poolman -

Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
16.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Mitch Brooks Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Joseph Presswood Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Christopher Bessell Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Martin Brown Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  alex holliday Finished 0

23. alex holliday -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Ross Gill Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
27.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
29.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Joshua Hanlon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Philip Carters Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Jamie Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Matthew Brown Finished 0

33. Matthew Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Jordan Lunn Team Identiti Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Nathan Ugoli Finished 0

35. Nathan Ugoli -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Gabor Deli Brixton BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Dale Holmes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Dave Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Benjamin Martinez Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Nick Hill Team-Wu-Asquith-Nurseries Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Chris Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Mark Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Philip Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  Adie Mather Roch Valley Raiders Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  James Neville Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
--- Andrew Parks Did not start Master 0

16. Andrew Parks -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Master

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Peter Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Keith Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Shaun Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Dylan Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Richard Green Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Kevin Blackman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Tony Twist Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Craig Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Eamonn Wyer Finished 0

15. Eamonn Wyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Ian Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Simon Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Simon Croucher Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Darren Flint Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Richard Stevens Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  David Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  James McNally Finished 0

22. James McNally -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
24.  steven bell Finished 0

24. steven bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Paul Phillips Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
--- Colin Blackburn Preston Pirates BMX Club Did not start Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Veteran
--- Kevin McShane Did not start Veteran 0

25. Kevin McShane -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Veteran

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Niels Bensink Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
3.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
5.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Junior Men 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
7.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Men 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
8.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Lee Green Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Dean Reeves Brixton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
11.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Reece Hoggatt Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Junior Men 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
13.  George Higley Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Junior Men 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
14.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Junior Men 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Marcus Bloomfield Bristol BMX Club Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Elite Male 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Laurence Mapp Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
8.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Ryan Bauer Life BMX Finished Elite Male 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
10.  Thomas Bauer Life BMX Finished Elite Male 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
11.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
12.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished Elite Male 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Sienna Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Ella Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Lucy Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Clemence Dupre Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Justine Dupre Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Isabel Hallam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Kirsten Dillon Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Lucy Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Chloe Read-Millard Bourne Whls CC Finished Female 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Keedie Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Elizabeth Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
11.  Charlotte Meek Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Isabel Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Trinity Camm Ilkeston BMX Club Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Serenity Ralph Derby BMX Club Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Megan Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Lydia Webber Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Lucy - Mae Jones Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Grace Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Summer Lilly Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Leah Chapple Braunton BMX Club Finished Female 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
15.  Mia Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
16.  Abi Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
17.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Olivia Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
11.  Emily Bridson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Maisie Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Tayla Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Robyn Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
17.  Chloe Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
18.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
19.  Joanna-Mai Coleman Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
20.  Lauren Newham Derby BMX Club Finished Female 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Alesi Tye Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Megan Hopgood One and All Cycling Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Ellie-May Shephard Wrekin Riders Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Kirsty Allsop Derby BMX Club Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Charlie Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
14.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
15.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
16.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
17.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
18.  Mia Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Hazel Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Becky Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
12.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
13.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Amelia Silvestre Bristol BMX Club Finished Championship Female 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Noah Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Lewis Parker BMX Isle of Man Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Jack Nation Duchy Pirates Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Kyle Foster Derby BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Skye Beagley Leeds BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Luke Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Tyler Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Nathan Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Jacob Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-34 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-34 Cruiser - Results
1.  Roy Sutton GT Factory BMX UK Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Paul Crook Finished 30-34 90

2. Paul Crook -

Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Ramon Figuerola Derby BMX Club Finished 30-34 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Mark Ferguson Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Richard Chapple Braunton BMX Club Finished 30-34 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

35-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
35-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Martin Ogden Team Identiti Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Mario Presi Haro Bikes UK Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Jason Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Scott Davidson Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Paul Barnard Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Nick Hill Team-Wu-Asquith-Nurseries Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Neil Harbour Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Sean Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  James Christie Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Michael Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Christopher Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Keith Easom Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Marvin O'Brien Tamworth BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Eamonn Wyer Finished 0

12. Eamonn Wyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Craig Stansfield Roch Valley Raiders Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Kevin Carlin Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Gary Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
19.  Kenneth Scullion Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
20.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
--- Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Did not start 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 40-44

45+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Nic Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Simon Turton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Russell Hanlon Blackpool BMX Club Finished 45+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Billy Stupple Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Paul Andrews Finished N/A 0

6. Paul Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Kai Riviere East Kent BMX Club Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Ian Letchford Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Michael Bauer Life BMX Finished 45+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Adrian Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Sean Pitts Finished 45+ 42

12. Sean Pitts -

Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  Shaun Calvert Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Helen Biggs Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Susan Faraone Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Carol Taylor Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Reports

British BMX Series Rounds 8 and 9

Posted 30/07/2012 - British Cycling

Images from Derby double-header weekend

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

See series information on the British Cycling website for the schedule. Entry closes at 8pm on the last Wednesday before each round

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£27.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-34 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
35-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/07/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 29/07/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

243342

Start Date:

Sun, 29th Jul 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Derby BMX Track, Meadow Lane, Alvaston, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8QQ
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Rocco Lanza Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  COREY WALLER Finished 0

3. COREY WALLER -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Jared Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Daniel Chafer Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Preston Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Arthur Herrington Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Barney Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Reece Tait Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
22.  George Nequest Team Bunneys Finished 6 & Under 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Rupert Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Dennis Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Lucas Craik Finished Male 7 75

4. Lucas Craik -

Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Joshua Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Richie Spencer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Matthew Ryan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Joshua McGee Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Oliver McGee Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Kenzie Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Charlie Davison Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Harry Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Evan Carey Finished Male 7 22

20. Evan Carey -

Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Mackenzie Coulby Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Jayden Haigh Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  William Goode Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Bill Cox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Jack Baillie Pedal Power RT Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Nathan Dupre Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Harvey Short Hope Factory Racing Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Taylor Brooks Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Tyler Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Finley Dunne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Bobby George Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Max Clarkson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Jed Phillips Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Lee O'Sullivan Finished 0

27. Lee O'Sullivan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Cavan Brady Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Louie Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Oliver Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Jack Nation Duchy Pirates Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Chad Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  George Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Loys Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Ewan Towle Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Josh Palmer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Alec Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Morgan Kearney Finished 0

27. Morgan Kearney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Toby Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Oscar Osborne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Fletcher Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Sam Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Cian O'Sullivan Finished 0

38. Cian O'Sullivan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Bailey Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Joe Thorp Finished Male 9 3

40. Joe Thorp -

Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Ellis Wilson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Scott Hamilton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Joe Read-Millard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Joshua Bardsley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 36