British BMX Series Round 7

BMX , BRAINTREE – Sunday, 24 Jun 2012

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

243340

Start Date:

Sun, 24th Jun 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Braintree BMX Track, Deanery Hill, Braintree, Essex, CM7 5BJ
Directions: From Sudbury or Cambridge Take the A131 towards Braintree. At the roundabout, go across to the B1053 Bocking road. Go down Broad Road to the second of two small roundabouts and turn right into Church LaneB1053 to Shalford and signposted to Towerlands Equestrian Centre. After one mile along the road, turn left into Deanery Hill, following the Towerlands Equestrian Centre sign. After the second road on the left take the next turning left at the corner of Panfield Lane and Deanery Hill to the track. From Colchester From the A120 turn right at the roundabout onto the A131 towards Halstead. At the next roundabout turn left onto the B1053 Bocking road called Broad Road. Go down Broad Road to the second of two small roundabouts and turn right into Church Lane B1053 to Shalford and signposted to Towerlands Equestrian Centre. After one mile along the road, turn left into Deanery Hill, following the Towerlands Equestrian Centre sign. After the second road on the left ta
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Jared Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  COREY WALLER Finished 0

9. COREY WALLER -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Rocco Lanza Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Josh Curtis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Aston Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Barney Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Rupert Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Lucas Craik Finished Male 7 80

3. Lucas Craik -

Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Dennis Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Conor Mohacsi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Joshua Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Charlie Davison Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Kenzie Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Harry Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Richie Spencer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Josh Barsby Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Joshua Crossley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Ben Morrison The Hub Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Mackenzie Coulby Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Reece Ager Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Bill Cox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  William Goode Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Finley Dunne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Harvey Short Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Bobby George Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Jacob Smith Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Nathan Dupre Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Oliver Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Max Clarkson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Lee O'Sullivan Finished 0

21. Lee O'Sullivan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Louie Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Jack Baillie Pedal Power RT Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Tyler Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Jed Phillips Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Jack Everitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
--- Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Did not start Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Chad Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Freddie Cole Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Keon Smith-McDermott Speedflex Race Team Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Ewan Towle Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Alec Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Zac Massay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Owen Vaughan Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Morgan Kearney Finished 0

24. Morgan Kearney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Toby Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Fletcher Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Teddy Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Harrison Boulter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Oscar Osborne Speedflex Race Team Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Bailey Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Oscar Ricketts Speedflex Race Team Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Cian O'Sullivan Finished 0

37. Cian O'Sullivan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Max Spiers Speedflex Race Team Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
--- Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Did not start Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Joe Read-Millard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Jamie Edwards Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Joshua Bardsley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Ben Bates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Morgan Turner Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Daniel Robertson Ride On Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Ben Hodgson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Thomas Knight Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Andrew Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Liam Crook Finished Male 10 12

29. Liam Crook -

Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Joshuah Werner East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Lewis Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Jack Larkin Finished 0

33. Jack Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Alfie Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
--- Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Did not start Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 10
--- Harry Collins Braintree BMX Racing Club Did not start Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 10
--- Luke Edwards Did not start 0

37. Luke Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Iwan Ellis-Davies Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Charlie Roast Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Lee Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Daniel Liptrot Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Kyle Mohacsi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Adam Whiteley Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Jacob Parker Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
--- Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Did not start Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  CJ Darby Finelines Racing Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Lewis Giles Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Lewis Parker BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Brandan Boulter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Jehu Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Max Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Joseph Peal San Fairy Ann CC Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Adam Davis Finished 0

24. Adam Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Eddie Moore Newport Youth Velo Cycling Clu... Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Ethan Vernon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Rio Gohil Finished Male 13 60

7. Rio Gohil -

Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Nathan Marsh Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  TJ Yates Finished Male 13 45

11. TJ Yates -

Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Haydon Green KB Racing Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Jim Cole Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Charlie Nelson Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Sonny Fowler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Sam Murphy Finished 0

22. Sam Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Kelvin Lea Team Bunneys Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Max Lewis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Kody Evans Finished Male 13 13

28. Kody Evans -

Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
--- Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Did not start Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 13
--- Ben Turner Doncaster Whls CC Did not start Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Robert Jesson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Joshua Wallis Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Cameron Douglas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Spencer McLeod Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Cameron Short Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Barnie Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Ben Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Dylan Hart Glasgow Cycle Team Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Alex Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Aaron Edwards Finished 0

26. Aaron Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Sam Parker Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
--- Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Did not start Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jake Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Owen Baxter Club Cyclopark Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Liam Brown Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  George Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Samuel Britton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Ben Plowman Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Paul Bestwick Glasgow Cycle Team Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Mitchel Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Lewis Kesterton The Hub Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Aaron Massay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Aaron Geary Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Jake Newman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
--- Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Did not start Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 15
--- Callum Horsley Birmingham BMX Club Did not start Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 15
--- Josh Sweeney Brixton BMX Club Did not start Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Callum Wing Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Josh Steer Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Oliver Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Jesse Kemp Strada-Sport Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Jake Downend Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Caine Newsome Finished Male 16 36

14. Caine Newsome -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Brad Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Callum Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  john ward Finished 0

20. john ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Elliot Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Max Bragger Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Declan Ashcroft-Pemberton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
25.  Daniel Billington Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
26.  Aaron Steacy Finished 0

26. Aaron Steacy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
--- Charlie Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Did not start Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Jason Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Robbie Goodman Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Dominic Skidmore Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Bradley Watts Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Martin Brown Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Damian Groves Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Matthew Brown Finished 0

17. Matthew Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Tommy Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Gary Bailey Finished Male 17-24 24

19. Gary Bailey -

Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Wesley Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Jacob Britton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Daniel Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Joseph Presswood Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  alex holliday Finished 0

26. alex holliday -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Jody Wilkins Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Louis Machin Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Jamie Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  ARAN KELLY Finished 0

32. ARAN KELLY -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Did not start Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 17-24
--- Jordan Lunn Team Identiti Did not start Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 17-24
--- Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Did not start Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 17-24
--- Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Did not start Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
--- Ryan Poolman Did not start Male 25-29 0

3. Ryan Poolman -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 25-29

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Gabor Deli Brixton BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Benjamin Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Benjamin Martinez Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Nick Hill Peterborough Cycling Club Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Chris Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Lee Block Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Ian Gunner Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Martin Ogden Team Identiti Finished Master 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
14.  Dave Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  Adie Mather Roch Valley Raiders Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Philip Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
17.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
--- Darren Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Did not start Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Master
--- Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Did not start Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Master

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Shaun Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Keith Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Peter Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Richard Green Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Kevin Blackman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  steven bell Finished 0

7. steven bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Christopher Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Tony Twist Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Richard Stevens Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Simon Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Lar Massey Finished 0

16. Lar Massey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  David Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Paul Phillips Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Simon Croucher Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Eamonn Wyer Finished 0

22. Eamonn Wyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
24.  Sean Bowditch Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
25.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
26.  Martin Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Veteran 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
--- Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Did not start Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Veteran
--- Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Did not start Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Veteran
--- Kevin McShane Did not start Veteran 0

26. Kevin McShane -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Veteran
--- Gary Wilson Blackpool BMX Club Did not start Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Veteran

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Daniel Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
3.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Men 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
4.  Jordan Perry Birmingham BMX Club Finished Junior Men 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
5.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Junior Men 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
8.  Reece Hoggatt Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Junior Men 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Junior Men 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
10.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
11.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Finished Junior Men 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
12.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
13.  George Higley Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Junior Men 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
14.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield Bristol BMX Club Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished Elite Male 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Elite Male 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Ryan Bauer Life BMX Finished Elite Male 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished Elite Male 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
8.  Scott Waterhouse Gosport BMX Club Finished Elite Male 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Laurence Mapp Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
10.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
11.  Thomas Bauer Life BMX Finished Elite Male 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
12.  Calum Strickland Phoenix Velo Finished Elite Male 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Sienna Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ella Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Lucy Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Justine Dupre Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Clemence Dupre Hackney BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Isabel Hallam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Chloe Yates Finished Female 7 60

7. Chloe Yates -

Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Chloe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Lucy Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
10.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
11.  Kirsten Dillon Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Isabel Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Megan Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Lucy - Mae Jones Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Serenity Ralph Derby BMX Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Summer Lilly Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Lydia Webber Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Grace Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Shannon Field Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Leah Chapple Braunton BMX Club Finished Female 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
16.  Abi Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
17.  Mia Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
18.  Abby Steacy Finished 0

18. Abby Steacy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Lasharn Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Olivia Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Emily Bridson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Robyn Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
15.  Tayla Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
16.  Chloe Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
17.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Jessica Mendes Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
19.  Kate Larkin Bristol RC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Seren Gommersall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
--- Maisie Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Did not start Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Alesi Tye Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Megan Hopgood One and All Cycling Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Carla Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Florence Hefft Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Charlie Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
16.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
17.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
18.  Karys Richards Finished Female 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
19.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
20.  Mia Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
21.  Katie O'Neill Finished 0

21. Katie O'Neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Margaret Vaughan Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
--- Lauren Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Did not start Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Female 13

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Becky Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Kelsey Dixon North Argyll Cycle Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
12.  Hazel Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
13.  Sophie Oliver Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Abbie Taylor Finished Championship Female 100

1. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Lewis Parker BMX Isle of Man Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Noah Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Ben Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Luke Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Skye Beagley ABD BMX UK Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Nathan Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Ryan Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Jacob Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Robert Mewett Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-34 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-34 Cruiser - Results
1.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Paul Crook Finished 30-34 80

3. Paul Crook -

Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Anthony Edwards Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 30-34 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Serge Lacouture Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 30-34 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Paul Coleman THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Richard Chapple Braunton BMX Club Finished 30-34 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

35-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
35-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Mario Presi Haro Bikes UK Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Scott Davidson Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Martin Ogden Team Identiti Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Paul Barnard Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Jason Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Sergio Fernandes Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Nick Hill Peterborough Cycling Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Andrew Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  Matthew Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  James Christie Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Marvin O'Brien Tamworth BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Eamonn Wyer Finished 0

10. Eamonn Wyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Craig Stansfield Roch Valley Raiders Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Keith Easom Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Gary Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Mark Barden Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished N/A 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Kevin Carlin Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Kenneth Scullion Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Paul Woolcott Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
--- Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Did not start 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 40-44
--- Martin Dupre Did not start 40-44 0

18. Martin Dupre -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 40-44
--- Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Did not start 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 40-44

45+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Nic Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Adrian Warden Manchester Bicycle Club Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Keith Wilson Manchester Bicycle Club Finished 45+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Kai Riviere East Kent BMX Club Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Billy Stupple Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Jason Harvey Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Craig Robertson Ride On Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Ian Letchford Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Russell Hanlon Blackpool BMX Club Finished 45+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Michael Bauer Life BMX Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
--- Shaun Calvert Preston Pirates BMX Club Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A
--- Darren Macal Braintree BMX Racing Club Did not start 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 45+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Helen Biggs Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Renee Diwell North Argyll Cycle Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Lisa Hilton Blackpool BMX Club Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Claire Morrison Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Tracy Clarke Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Alison Murphy Finished 0

9. Alison Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Reports

British BMX Series Rounds 6 and 7

Posted 26/06/2012 - British Cycling

Photos from rounds 6 and 7 of the British BMX Series from Braintree BMX track in Essex.

View Full Report

Video preview: British BMX Series Rounds 6 and 7

Posted 13/06/2012 - British Cycling

National series heads to Briantree on June 23-24

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

See series information on the British Cycling website for the schedule. Entry closes at 8pm on the last Wednesday before each round

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£27.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-34 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
35-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/06/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 24/06/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

243340

Start Date:

Sun, 24th Jun 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Braintree BMX Track, Deanery Hill, Braintree, Essex, CM7 5BJ
Directions: From Sudbury or Cambridge Take the A131 towards Braintree. At the roundabout, go across to the B1053 Bocking road. Go down Broad Road to the second of two small roundabouts and turn right into Church LaneB1053 to Shalford and signposted to Towerlands Equestrian Centre. After one mile along the road, turn left into Deanery Hill, following the Towerlands Equestrian Centre sign. After the second road on the left take the next turning left at the corner of Panfield Lane and Deanery Hill to the track. From Colchester From the A120 turn right at the roundabout onto the A131 towards Halstead. At the next roundabout turn left onto the B1053 Bocking road called Broad Road. Go down Broad Road to the second of two small roundabouts and turn right into Church Lane B1053 to Shalford and signposted to Towerlands Equestrian Centre. After one mile along the road, turn left into Deanery Hill, following the Towerlands Equestrian Centre sign. After the second road on the left ta
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Jared Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  COREY WALLER Finished 0

9. COREY WALLER -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Rocco Lanza Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Josh Curtis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Aston Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Barney Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Rupert Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Lucas Craik Finished Male 7 80

3. Lucas Craik -

Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Dennis Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Conor Mohacsi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Joshua Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Charlie Davison Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Kenzie Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Harry Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Richie Spencer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Josh Barsby Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Joshua Crossley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Ben Morrison The Hub Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Mackenzie Coulby Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Reece Ager Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Bill Cox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  William Goode Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Finley Dunne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Harvey Short Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Bobby George Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Jacob Smith Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Nathan Dupre Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Oliver Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Max Clarkson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Lee O'Sullivan Finished 0

21. Lee O'Sullivan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Louie Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Jack Baillie Pedal Power RT Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Tyler Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Jed Phillips Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Jack Everitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
--- Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Did not start Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Chad Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Freddie Cole Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Keon Smith-McDermott Speedflex Race Team Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Ewan Towle Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Alec Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Zac Massay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Owen Vaughan Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Morgan Kearney Finished 0

24. Morgan Kearney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Toby Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Fletcher Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.