British BMX Series Round 6

BMX , BRAINTREE – Saturday, 23 Jun 2012

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

243338

Start Date:

Sat, 23rd Jun 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Braintree BMX Track, Deanery Hill, Braintree, Essex, CM7 5BJ
Directions: From Sudbury or Cambridge Take the A131 towards Braintree. At the roundabout, go across to the B1053 Bocking road. Go down Broad Road to the second of two small roundabouts and turn right into Church LaneB1053 to Shalford and signposted to Towerlands Equestrian Centre. After one mile along the road, turn left into Deanery Hill, following the Towerlands Equestrian Centre sign. After the second road on the left take the next turning left at the corner of Panfield Lane and Deanery Hill to the track. From Colchester From the A120 turn right at the roundabout onto the A131 towards Halstead. At the next roundabout turn left onto the B1053 Bocking road called Broad Road. Go down Broad Road to the second of two small roundabouts and turn right into Church Lane B1053 to Shalford and signposted to Towerlands Equestrian Centre. After one mile along the road, turn left into Deanery Hill, following the Towerlands Equestrian Centre sign. After the second road on the left ta
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Jared Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  COREY WALLER Finished 0

10. COREY WALLER -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Josh Curtis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Rocco Lanza East Bradford CC Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Joseph Carey East Bradford CC Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Barney Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Rupert Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Lucas Craik Finished Male 7 80

3. Lucas Craik -

Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Dennis Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Joshua Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Conor Mohacsi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Harry Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Joshua Abbott Project 51 Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Josh Barsby Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Charlie Davison Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Joshua Crossley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Mackenzie Coulby Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Richie Spencer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Oli-Joel Waldron Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Ben Morrison The Hub Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Reece Ager Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Kenzie Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  William Goode Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Bill Cox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Finley Dunne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Bobby George Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Jacob Smith Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Nathan Dupre Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Jack Everitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Max Clarkson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Jack Baillie Pedal Power RT Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Harvey Short Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Oliver Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Jed Phillips Petuaria RC Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Lee O'Sullivan Finished 0

27. Lee O'Sullivan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Louie Partridge Petuaria RC Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Tyler Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Chad Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Freddie Cole Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Fletcher Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Alec Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Zac Massay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Ewan Towle Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Teddy Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Owen Vaughan Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Cameron Reid Petuaria RC Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Freddie Jackson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Morgan Kearney Finished 0

32. Morgan Kearney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Toby Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Oscar Osborne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Oscar Ricketts Petuaria RC Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Harrison Boulter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Cian O'Sullivan Finished 0

39. Cian O'Sullivan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Bailey Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Joe Read-Millard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Jamie Edwards Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Joshua Bardsley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  William Fuell Petuaria RC Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Ben Bates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Ben Hodgson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Morgan Turner Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Andrew Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Liam Crook Petuaria RC Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Daniel Robertson Ride On Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Joshuah Werner East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Lewis Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Thomas Knight Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Luke Edwards Finished 0

36. Luke Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Harry Collins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Jack Larkin Finished 0

40. Jack Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Alfie Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Charlie Roast Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Iwan Ellis-Davies Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Daniel Liptrot Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Kyle Mohacsi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Jacob Parker Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Lee Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Adam Whiteley Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  CJ Darby Finelines Racing Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Adam Davis Finished 0

17. Adam Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Lewis Parker BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Lewis Giles Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Jehu Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Joseph Peal San Fairy Ann CC Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Joe Kitchen Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Brandan Boulter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Max Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Ethan Vernon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Eddie Moore Newport Youth Velo Cycling Clu... Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Haydon Green KB Racing Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Nathan Marsh Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  TJ Yates Finished Male 13 42

12. TJ Yates -

Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Rio Gohil Finished Male 13 30

16. Rio Gohil -

Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Sam Murphy Finished 0

19. Sam Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Charlie Nelson Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Jim Cole Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Sonny Fowler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Kody Evans Finished Male 13 15

26. Kody Evans -

Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Kelvin Lea Team Bunneys Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Jamie Collins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Max Lewis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Ben Turner Doncaster Whls CC Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Robert Jesson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Spencer McLeod Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Ben Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Cameron Douglas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Joshua Wallis Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Dylan Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Cameron Short Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Ewan Stark Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Barnie Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Alex Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Sam Parker Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Aaron Edwards Finished 0

30. Aaron Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jake Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Liam Brown Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Owen Baxter Club Cyclopark Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Samuel Britton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Ben Plowman Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  George Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Mitchel Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Josh Sweeney Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Paul Bestwick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Aaron Massay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Lewis Kesterton The Hub Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Aaron Geary Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Jake Newman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Callum Horsley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Oliver Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Jesse Kemp Strada-Sport Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Callum Wing Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Jake Downend Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Brad Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Josh Steer Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Elliot Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  john ward Finished 0

20. john ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Callum Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Declan Ashcroft-Pemberton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
25.  Terry Chambers Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
26.  Max Bragger Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 16 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
27.  Charlie Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
28.  Aaron Steacy Finished 0

28. Aaron Steacy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Daniel Billington Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Dominic Skidmore Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Bradley Watts Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Jason Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Matthew Brown Finished 0

10. Matthew Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Martin Brown Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Gary Bailey Finished Male 17-24 30

16. Gary Bailey -

Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Jacob Britton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Daniel Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Damian Groves Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Tommy Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Joseph Presswood Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Louis Machin Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  alex holliday Finished 0

25. alex holliday -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Christopher Bessell Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Jamie Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Wesley Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  ARAN KELLY Finished 0

33. ARAN KELLY -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Ethan Taylor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Jody Wilkins Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
--- Jordan Lunn Team Identiti Did not start Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 17-24
--- Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Did not start Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 17-24
--- Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Did not start Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Laurence Mapp Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Warren Bancroft Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Ryan Poolman Finished Male 25-29 65

6. Ryan Poolman -

Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Benjamin Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Gabor Deli Brixton BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
8.  Benjamin Martinez Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Nick Hill Team-Wu-Asquith-Nurseries Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Dave Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Lee Block Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Chris Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Finished Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  Adie Mather Roch Valley Raiders Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Philip Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
--- Martin Ogden Team Identiti Did not start Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Master
--- Darren Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Did not start Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Master

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Keith Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Shaun Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Peter Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Richard Green Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Martin Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Kevin Blackman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Kevin McShane Finished Veteran 0

13. Kevin McShane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Christopher Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Eamonn Wyer Finished 0

18. Eamonn Wyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Simon Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Darren Flint Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Lar Massey Finished 0

21. Lar Massey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Tony Twist Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  Simon Croucher Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  steven bell Finished 0

24. steven bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Richard Stevens Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
26.  David Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Veteran 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
27.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
28.  Paul Phillips Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
29.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
30.  Sean Bowditch Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
--- Gary Wilson Blackpool BMX Club Did not start Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Veteran

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Men 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
3.  Jordan Perry Birmingham BMX Club Finished Junior Men 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
4.  Daniel Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
5.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Junior Men 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
8.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Finished Junior Men 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
10.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
11.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Junior Men 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
12.  Reece Hoggatt Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Junior Men 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
13.  George Higley Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Junior Men 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
14.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished Elite Male 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Marcus Bloomfield Bristol BMX Club Finished Elite Male 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
8.  Kelvin Batey Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Elite Male 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Scott Waterhouse Gosport BMX Club Finished Elite Male 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
10.  Ryan Bauer Life BMX Finished Elite Male 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
11.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
12.  Thomas Bauer Life BMX Finished Elite Male 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Sienna Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ella Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Lucy Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Justine Dupre Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Clemence Dupre Hackney BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Emily Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Isabel Hallam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Chloe Yates Finished Female 7 65

6. Chloe Yates -

Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Lucy Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Kirsten Dillon Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Chloe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
--- Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club Did not start Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Megan Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Isabel Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Serenity Ralph Derby BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Lydia Webber Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Lucy - Mae Jones Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Summer Lilly Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Grace Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Leah Chapple Braunton BMX Club Finished Female 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Abi Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Mia Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
16.  Abby Steacy Finished 0

16. Abby Steacy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Olivia Mather Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Lasharn Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Maisie Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Olivia Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Tayla Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Robyn Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Emily Bridson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Female 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
15.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Chloe Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
17.  Seren Gommersall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Jessica Mendes Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
19.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
20.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
21.  Kate Larkin Finished 0

21. Kate Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Alesi Tye Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Megan Hopgood One and All Cycling Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Florence Hefft Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Carla Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Katie O'Neill Finished 0

14. Katie O'Neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Charlie Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
16.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
17.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
18.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
19.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
20.  Mia Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
21.  Margaret Vaughan Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
--- Lauren Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Did not start Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Female 13

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Hazel Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Becky Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
12.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
13.  Sophie Oliver Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Shanaze Reade Sky Track Cycling Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Abbie Taylor Finished Championship Female 90

2. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Championship Female 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Noah Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Lewis Parker BMX Isle of Man Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Ben Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Luke Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Skye Beagley ABD BMX UK Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Nathan Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Ryan Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Jacob Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Robert Mewett Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Adam Thomas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-34 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-34 Cruiser - Results
1.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Paul Crook Finished 30-34 80

3. Paul Crook -

Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Anthony Edwards Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 30-34 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Paul Coleman THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 30-34 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Richard Chapple Braunton BMX Club Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

35-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
35-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Mario Presi Haro Bikes UK Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Scott Davidson Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Sergio Fernandes Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Jason Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Paul Barnard Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Nick Hill Team-Wu-Asquith-Nurseries Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Martin Ogden Team Identiti Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  Daniel Sturgeon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  Matthew Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Andrew Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
14.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  James Christie Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Marvin O'Brien Tamworth BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Keith Easom Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Craig Stansfield Roch Valley Raiders Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Gary Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Eamonn Wyer Finished 0

16. Eamonn Wyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Mark Barden Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Paul Woolcott Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
19.  Kenneth Scullion Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
20.  Martin Dupre Finished 40-44 22

20. Martin Dupre -

Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Billy Stupple Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Craig Robertson Ride On Finished 45+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Nic Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Jason Harvey Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Russell Hanlon Blackpool BMX Club Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Ian Letchford Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Darren Macal Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Michael Bauer Life BMX Finished 45+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
--- Shaun Calvert Preston Pirates BMX Club Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Helen Biggs Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Claire Morrison Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Renee Diwell North Argyll Cycle Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Alison Murphy Finished 0

6. Alison Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Tracy Clarke Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Lisa Hilton Blackpool BMX Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Reports

British BMX Series Rounds 6 and 7

Posted 26/06/2012 - British Cycling

Photos from rounds 6 and 7 of the British BMX Series from Braintree BMX track in Essex.

View Full Report

Video preview: British BMX Series Rounds 6 and 7

Posted 13/06/2012 - British Cycling

National series heads to Briantree on June 23-24

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

See series information on the British Cycling website for the schedule. Entry closes at 8pm on the last Wednesday before each round

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£27.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-34 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
35-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/06/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 23/06/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

243338

Start Date:

Sat, 23rd Jun 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Braintree BMX Track, Deanery Hill, Braintree, Essex, CM7 5BJ
Directions: From Sudbury or Cambridge Take the A131 towards Braintree. At the roundabout, go across to the B1053 Bocking road. Go down Broad Road to the second of two small roundabouts and turn right into Church LaneB1053 to Shalford and signposted to Towerlands Equestrian Centre. After one mile along the road, turn left into Deanery Hill, following the Towerlands Equestrian Centre sign. After the second road on the left take the next turning left at the corner of Panfield Lane and Deanery Hill to the track. From Colchester From the A120 turn right at the roundabout onto the A131 towards Halstead. At the next roundabout turn left onto the B1053 Bocking road called Broad Road. Go down Broad Road to the second of two small roundabouts and turn right into Church Lane B1053 to Shalford and signposted to Towerlands Equestrian Centre. After one mile along the road, turn left into Deanery Hill, following the Towerlands Equestrian Centre sign. After the second road on the left ta
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Jared Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  COREY WALLER Finished 0

10. COREY WALLER -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Josh Curtis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Rocco Lanza East Bradford CC Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Joseph Carey East Bradford CC Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Barney Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Rupert Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Lucas Craik Finished Male 7 80

3. Lucas Craik -

Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Dennis Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Joshua Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Conor Mohacsi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Harry Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Joshua Abbott Project 51 Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Josh Barsby Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Charlie Davison Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Joshua Crossley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Mackenzie Coulby Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Richie Spencer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Oli-Joel Waldron Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Ben Morrison The Hub Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Reece Ager Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Kenzie Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  William Goode Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Bill Cox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Finley Dunne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Bobby George Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Jacob Smith Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Nathan Dupre Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Jack Everitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Max Clarkson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Jack Baillie Pedal Power RT Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Harvey Short Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Oliver Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Jed Phillips Petuaria RC Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Lee O'Sullivan Finished 0

27. Lee O'Sullivan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Louie Partridge Petuaria RC Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Tyler Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Chad Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Freddie Cole Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 33