North Region Summer Series R3 - Platt Fields Manchester

BMX , Manchester – Sunday, 17 Jun 2012

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

243233

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Jun 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester BMX Track, Platt Fields Park, Manchester, Lancashire, M14 6LA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Rocco Lanza Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Adam Al-Ausi Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Jack Hemming Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Arthur Herrington Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Hayden Butler Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Rupert Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Joshua Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Jayden Haigh Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 7 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Harry Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 7 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Declan Biancardo Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Joshua Lynch Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Evan Carey Finished Male 7 24

11. Evan Carey -

Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Leighton Price Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Rocky O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Mackenzie Coulby Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Ben Morrison The Hub Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Bobby George Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Ross Tennant-Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Oliver Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Finley Dunne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Jack Baillie Pedal Power RT Finished Male 8 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Taylor Brooks Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Owen Rudd Buyabike.co.uk/Dominos Pizza Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Jacob Thomas Finished Male 8 18

17. Jacob Thomas -

Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Alexander Green Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  George Lucas Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Alexander McEvoy Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Rhys Davies Finished Male 8 10

21. Rhys Davies -

Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Joe Matthias Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Jed Phillips Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Kieran Tuck Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Reuben Hazzledine Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Noel Hanrahan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Davis Spungis Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Chad Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Loys Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Fletcher Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Ewan Towle Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Francis Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Elliot Lambert Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Morgan Cort Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Oscar Osborne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Owen Camm Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Tyler Butler Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Scott Hamilton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Ben Calvert Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Ellis Wilson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Alex Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Joshua Bardsley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Samuel Avison Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Finn Mills Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Morgan Turner Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Finley Moss Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Kai Ryan Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Luke Smith Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  David Biancardo Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Joe McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Alex Reade Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Daniel Robertson Ride On Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Sam Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Ben Redstone Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Kieran Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
--- Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Did not finish Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Daniel Liptrot Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Elliot Brownsword Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Matthew Quinn Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Emils Spungis Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Ethan Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Robert Clegg Goldcoast Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Liam Swales Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Jack Bonney Goldcoast Finished Male 11 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Joshua Warburton Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Koby Richardson Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Steven Doherty Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Ruben Rochado Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  CJ Darby Finelines Racing Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Guy Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Kody Evans Finished Male 13 0

8. Kody Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Max Peace Finished Male 12 28

9. Max Peace -

Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Lewis Barrett Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Alex McDonald Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Cameron Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  William Thompson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Nathan Marsh Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  TJ Yates Finished Male 13 50

2. TJ Yates -

Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  William Greaves Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 13 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 13 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Loui McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Callum Mullen Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Matthew Fazackerley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Samuel Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 13 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Matthew Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  James Lucas Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Calvin Blackman Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Daniel Inman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Elliott Hall Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Kieran Armstead Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
--- Billy Riddell Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Did not finish Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Dylan Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Mark Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Spencer McLeod Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Aiden Ditchburn The Hub Club Finished Male 14 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Lee Thompson Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Liam Wilson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Luke Baynes Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Thomas Vann Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Sam Clarke The Hub Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
--- Brandon Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Did not finish Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jake Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Lewis Kesterton The Hub Club Finished Male 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 15 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Callum Horsley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Jake Rogers Finished 0

11. Jake Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Andrew Jones Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  George Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Ben Ungar Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Paul Bestwick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Nathan Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Joshua Matthews Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Josh Steer Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Caine Newsome Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Jake Downend Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Callum Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Jacob Lee Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Declan Ashcroft-Pemberton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  George Bland Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Vini Crighton-Poli Finished Male 16 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Ashley Hatton Finished Male 16 19

16. Ashley Hatton -

Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Kieran Marsh Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Ben Clarke The Hub Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Dominic Skidmore Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Martin Brown Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
12.  Joseph Presswood Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished N/A 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Josh Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Callum Wing Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male 17-24 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Adam Carr Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Gary Bailey Finished Male 17-24 18

21. Gary Bailey -

Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Liam Snazel Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Connor Swain Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Ethan Taylor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Joshua Hanlon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Kyle Spence Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
--- Dylan Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Did not finish Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Junior Men
--- Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Did not finish Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite Male
--- Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Did not finish Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite Male

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Ross Gill Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Michael Mosey Finished 0

2. Michael Mosey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Anthony Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Dave Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Master 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Peter Hosker Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Finished Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Master 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Adie Mather Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Simon Prestwich Goldcoast Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Mark Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Chris Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Andy Thompson Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Master 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Philip Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Martin Ogden Team Identiti Finished Master 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Peter Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Dylan Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  David Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  John Price Wrekin Riders Finished Veteran 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Brendan Green Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Russel Clegg Goldcoast Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Mark Ditchburn The Hub Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Sheldon Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Geoff McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Craig Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Simon Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Veteran 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Gregory Brooke Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  James Leadon Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Paul Phillips Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Roger Wilbraham Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Gary Wilson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Anthony Fisher Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Ian Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
--- Kevin Blackman Manchester BMX Club Did not finish Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Veteran

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Eve Hazzledine Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Isabel Hallam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 8 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Millie Swarbrick Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Kelsey Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Kirsten Dillon Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 10 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Isabel Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Leah McEvoy Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 10 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Trinity Camm Ilkeston BMX Club Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Lucy - Mae Jones Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Serenity Ralph Derby BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Summer Lilly Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Shannon Field Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Mia Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Tia Cooke Finished Female 9 22

13. Tia Cooke -

Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Hannah Drew Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Olivia Mather Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Lauren Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Arizona Prestwich Goldcoast Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Ellie-May Shephard Wrekin Riders Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 13 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Kirsty Allsop Derby BMX Club Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Zoe Spiers Finished Female 13 37

5. Zoe Spiers -

Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Cerys Swales Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Sophia Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Isobel Clark Derby BMX Club Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Katie Wood Blackpool BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Skye Beagley ABD BMX UK Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Kyle Foster Derby BMX Club Finished 15-16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Sean Duffy Wrekin Riders Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Richard Chamley Leeds BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Ramon Figuerola Derby BMX Club Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-34 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-34 Cruiser - Results
1.  Carl Morgan Derby BMX Club Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

35-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
35-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Neil Harbour Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Richard Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Roy Sutton GT Factory BMX UK Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  David Swain Leeds BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Graeme Dodds Finished N/A 30

8. Graeme Dodds -

Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Jon Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Adam Hill Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
--- Darren Reidy Blackpool BMX Club Did not finish 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  David Morton North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Tim Drew Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Christopher Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Keith Easom Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Craig Stansfield Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Craig Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Michael Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished 40-44 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Adrian Scott Finished 45-49 0

15. Adrian Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
16.  Anthony Couzins Blackpool BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Steven Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Craig Robertson Ride On Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Shaun Calvert Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Russell Hanlon Blackpool BMX Club Finished 45+ 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Harriet Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Natasha Bonser Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Lisa Hilton Blackpool BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Amanda Watson Wrekin Riders Finished 35-39 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Old Skool

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Old Skool - Results
1.  Mark Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Philip Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Darren Jones Finished N/A 0

3. Darren Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  James Clark Finished 0

4. James Clark -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Paul Phillips Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Gregory Brooke Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Novice Under 6

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Under 6 - Results
1.  Noah Thomas Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Archie Wilson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Tristan Stanley Finished 0

3. Tristan Stanley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Bryn Lawrence Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Nico Parker-Brown Finished 0

5. Nico Parker-Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Oliver Darwin Finished 0

6. Oliver Darwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Trayden Jarrett Blackpool BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Pyper-Louise Rudd Goldcoast Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Luc Pickup Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Haluki Issitt Finished 0

10. Haluki Issitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Reece Tait Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  James Parr Rapha Cycling Club Finished 0

12. James Parr - Rapha Cycling Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Jacob Hewitt-Jones Rapha Cycling Club Finished 0

13. Jacob Hewitt-Jones - Rapha Cycling Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7-8 - Results
1.  Ollie Higton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Kieran Leatham Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Taylor Matson North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Dylan Knowles Finished 0

4. Dylan Knowles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  William Miles Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Deetry Jarrett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Dan Richardson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Finntan Doyle Finished 0

9. Finntan Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Bradley Gibbons Finished 0

10. Bradley Gibbons -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Keedie Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
12.  Jake Watson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Novice 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9-10 - Results
1.  Kirk John Melhuish Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Saul Jeffrey Finished 0

2. Saul Jeffrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Callum Marcus Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Aidan Lawrence Eastlands Velo Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Samuel Bennett Finished 0

5. Samuel Bennett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Hayden Brownsword Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Joe Thorp Finished 0

7. Joe Thorp -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Ross Crosbie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Lachlan Burke Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Morgan Ditchburn The Hub Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Murray Hull Finished 0

12. Murray Hull -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Sam Wise Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Jake Llewellyn Finished 0

14. Jake Llewellyn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Oliver Ross Finished 0

15. Oliver Ross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Freyja Leadon Finished 0

17. Freyja Leadon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Rhys Simpson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Novice 11-13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 11-13 - Results
1.  Drew Ferguson Finished 0

1. Drew Ferguson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Connor McLaughlin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Eliot Sydenham Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Daniel Walker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Farrell Rivers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Archie Hull Finished 0

6. Archie Hull -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Kai Jevons Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Jordan Williams Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Sam Oates Finished 0

9. Sam Oates -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Zoe Politis Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Joseph Bagley Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Jake Evans Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Nikita Clark Finished 0

13. Nikita Clark -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Kerri-Anne Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Lucy Clark Finished 0

16. Lucy Clark -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Seren Gommersall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Charlotte Lambert Finished 0

18. Charlotte Lambert -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 14+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 14+ - Results
1.  Jack Hall Finished 0

1. Jack Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Michael Rose Finished 0

2. Michael Rose -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jay Wicher Finished 0

3. Jay Wicher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Eric Jones Finished 0

4. Eric Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Joseph Owen-Matthews Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Louise Crossley Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Bryan Crossley Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Novice 18+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 18+ - Results
1.  Richard Leatham Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Carlos Clark Finished 0

2. Carlos Clark -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Paul Bishop Finished 0

3. Paul Bishop -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Simon Land Finished 0

4. Simon Land -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Simon Hall Finished 0

5. Simon Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Jarrod Crossley Blackpool BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Registration 9.30-11am Open practice 9.30-10.30am Gate practice 10.30-11.30am split in the pens by age Racing starts at Midday Expert racing: £10 Novice racing: £5 Car parking is £2

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:01 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:01
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:02 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:02
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:03 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:03
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:04 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:04
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:05 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:05
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:06 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:06
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:07 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:07
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:08 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:08
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:09 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:09
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:10 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:10
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:11 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:11
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:12 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:12
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:13 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:13
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:14 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:14
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:15 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:15
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:16 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:16
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:17 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:17
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:18 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:18
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:19 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:19
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:20 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:20
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:21 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:21
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:22 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:22
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
30-34 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:23 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:23
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
35-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:24 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:24
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:25 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:25
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
45+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:26 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:26
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:27 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:27
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:27 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:27
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Old Skool Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:28 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:28
Non-Ranking, None
Novice Under 6 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:29 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:29
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:30
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:31 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:31
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 11-13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:32 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:32
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 14+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:33 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:33
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 18+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:34 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:34
Non-Ranking, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

243233

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Jun 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester BMX Track, Platt Fields Park, Manchester, Lancashire, M14 6LA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Rocco Lanza Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Adam Al-Ausi Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Jack Hemming Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Arthur Herrington Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Hayden Butler Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Rupert Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Joshua Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Jayden Haigh Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 7 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Harry Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 7 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Declan Biancardo Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Joshua Lynch Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Evan Carey Finished Male 7 24

11. Evan Carey -

Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Leighton Price Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Rocky O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Mackenzie Coulby Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Ben Morrison The Hub Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Bobby George Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Ross Tennant-Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Oliver Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Finley Dunne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Jack Baillie Pedal Power RT Finished Male 8 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Taylor Brooks Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Owen Rudd Buyabike.co.uk/Dominos Pizza Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Jacob Thomas Finished Male 8 18

17. Jacob Thomas -

Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Alexander Green Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  George Lucas Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Alexander McEvoy Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Rhys Davies Finished Male 8 10

21. Rhys Davies -

Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Joe Matthias Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Jed Phillips Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Kieran Tuck Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Reuben Hazzledine Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Noel Hanrahan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Davis Spungis Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Chad Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Loys Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Fletcher Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Ewan Towle Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Francis Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Elliot Lambert Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Morgan Cort Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Oscar Osborne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Owen Camm Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Tyler Butler Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Scott Hamilton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Ben Calvert Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Ellis Wilson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Alex Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Joshua Bardsley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Samuel Avison Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Finn Mills Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Morgan Turner Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Finley Moss Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Kai Ryan Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Luke Smith Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  David Biancardo Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Joe McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Alex Reade Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Daniel Robertson Ride On Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Sam Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Ben Redstone Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Kieran Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
--- Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Did not finish Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Daniel Liptrot Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Elliot Brownsword Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Matthew Quinn Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Emils Spungis Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Ethan Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Robert Clegg Goldcoast Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Liam Swales Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Jack Bonney Goldcoast Finished Male 11 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Joshua Warburton Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Koby Richardson Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Steven Doherty Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Ruben Rochado Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  CJ Darby Finelines Racing Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Guy Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Kody Evans Finished Male 13 0

8. Kody Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Max Peace Finished Male 12 28

9. Max Peace -

Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Lewis Barrett Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Alex McDonald Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Cameron Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  William Thompson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Nathan Marsh Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  TJ Yates Finished Male 13 50

2. TJ Yates -

Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  William Greaves Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 13 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 13 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Loui McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Callum Mullen Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Matthew Fazackerley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Samuel Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 13 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Matthew Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  James Lucas Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Calvin Blackman Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Daniel Inman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Elliott Hall Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Kieran Armstead Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
--- Billy Riddell Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Did not finish Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Dylan Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Mark Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Spencer McLeod Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Aiden Ditchburn The Hub Club Finished Male 14 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Lee Thompson Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Liam Wilson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Luke Baynes Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Thomas Vann Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Sam Clarke The Hub Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
--- Brandon Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Did not finish Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jake Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Lewis Kesterton The Hub Club Finished Male 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 15 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Callum Horsley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Jake Rogers Finished 0

11. Jake Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Andrew Jones Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  George Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Ben Ungar Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Paul Bestwick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Nathan Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Joshua Matthews Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Josh Steer Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Caine Newsome Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Jake Downend Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Callum Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Jacob Lee Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Declan Ashcroft-Pemberton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  George Bland Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Vini Crighton-Poli Finished Male 16 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Ashley Hatton Finished Male 16 19

16. Ashley Hatton -

Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Kieran Marsh Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Ben Clarke The Hub Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Dominic Skidmore Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Martin Brown Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
12.  Joseph Presswood Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished N/A 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Josh Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Callum Wing Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male 17-24 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Adam Carr Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Gary Bailey Finished Male 17-24 18

21. Gary Bailey -

Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Liam Snazel Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Connor Swain Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Ethan Taylor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Joshua Hanlon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Kyle Spence Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
--- Dylan Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Did not finish Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Junior Men
--- Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Did not finish Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite Male
--- Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Did not finish Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite Male

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Ross Gill Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Michael Mosey Finished 0

2. Michael Mosey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Anthony Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Dave Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Master 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Peter Hosker Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Finished Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Master 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Adie Mather Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Simon Prestwich Goldcoast Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Mark Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Chris Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Andy Thompson Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Master 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Philip Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Martin Ogden Team Identiti Finished Master 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Peter Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Dylan Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  David Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  John Price Wrekin Riders Finished Veteran 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Brendan Green Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Russel Clegg Goldcoast Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Mark Ditchburn The Hub Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Sheldon Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Geoff McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Craig Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Simon Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Veteran 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Gregory Brooke Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  James Leadon Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Paul Phillips Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Roger Wilbraham Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Gary Wilson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Anthony Fisher Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Ian Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
--- Kevin Blackman Manchester BMX Club Did not finish Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Veteran

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Eve Hazzledine Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Isabel Hallam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 8 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Millie Swarbrick Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Kelsey Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Kirsten Dillon Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 10 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Isabel Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Leah McEvoy Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 10 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Trinity Camm Ilkeston BMX Club Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Lucy - Mae Jones Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Serenity Ralph Derby BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Summer Lilly Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Shannon Field Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Mia Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Tia Cooke Finished Female 9 22

13. Tia Cooke -

Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Hannah Drew Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Olivia Mather Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Lauren Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Arizona Prestwich Goldcoast Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Ellie-May Shephard Wrekin Riders Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 13 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Kirsty Allsop Derby BMX Club Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Zoe Spiers Finished Female 13 37

5. Zoe Spiers -

Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Cerys Swales Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Sophia Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Isobel Clark Derby BMX Club Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Katie Wood Blackpool BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Skye Beagley ABD BMX UK Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Kyle Foster Derby BMX Club Finished 15-16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Sean Duffy Wrekin Riders Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Richard Chamley Leeds BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Ramon Figuerola Derby BMX Club Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-34 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-34 Cruiser - Results
1.  Carl Morgan Derby BMX Club Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

35-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
35-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Neil Harbour Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Richard Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Roy Sutton GT Factory BMX UK Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  David Swain Leeds BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Graeme Dodds Finished N/A 30

8. Graeme Dodds -

Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Jon Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Adam Hill Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
--- Darren Reidy Blackpool BMX Club Did not finish 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  David Morton North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Tim Drew Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Christopher Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Keith Easom Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Craig Stansfield Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Craig Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Michael Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished 40-44 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Adrian Scott Finished 45-49 0

15. Adrian Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
16.  Anthony Couzins Blackpool BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Steven Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Craig Robertson Ride On Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Shaun Calvert Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Russell Hanlon Blackpool BMX Club Finished 45+ 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Harriet Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Natasha Bonser Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Lisa Hilton Blackpool BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Amanda Watson Wrekin Riders Finished 35-39 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Old Skool

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Old Skool - Results
1.  Mark Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Philip Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Darren Jones Finished N/A 0

3. Darren Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  James Clark Finished 0

4. James Clark -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Paul Phillips Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Gregory Brooke Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Novice Under 6

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Under 6 - Results
1.  Noah Thomas Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Archie Wilson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Tristan Stanley Finished 0

3. Tristan Stanley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Bryn Lawrence Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Nico Parker-Brown Finished 0

5. Nico Parker-Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Oliver Darwin Finished 0

6. Oliver Darwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Trayden Jarrett Blackpool BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Pyper-Louise Rudd Goldcoast Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Luc Pickup Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Haluki Issitt Finished 0

10. Haluki Issitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Reece Tait Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  James Parr Rapha Cycling Club Finished 0

12. James Parr - Rapha Cycling Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Jacob Hewitt-Jones Rapha Cycling Club Finished 0

13. Jacob Hewitt-Jones - Rapha Cycling Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7-8 - Results
1.  Ollie Higton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Kieran Leatham Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Taylor Matson North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Dylan Knowles Finished 0

4. Dylan Knowles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  William Miles Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Deetry Jarrett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Dan Richardson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Finntan Doyle Finished 0

9. Finntan Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Bradley Gibbons Finished 0

10. Bradley Gibbons -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Keedie Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
12.  Jake Watson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Novice 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9-10 - Results
1.  Kirk John Melhuish Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Saul Jeffrey Finished 0

2. Saul Jeffrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Callum Marcus Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Aidan Lawrence Eastlands Velo Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Samuel Bennett Finished 0

5. Samuel Bennett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Hayden Brownsword Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Joe Thorp Finished 0

7. Joe Thorp -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Ross Crosbie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Lachlan Burke Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Morgan Ditchburn The Hub Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Murray Hull Finished 0

12. Murray Hull -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Sam Wise Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Jake Llewellyn Finished 0

14. Jake Llewellyn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Oliver Ross Finished 0

15. Oliver Ross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Freyja Leadon Finished 0

17. Freyja Leadon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Rhys Simpson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Novice 11-13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 11-13 - Results
1.  Drew Ferguson Finished 0

1. Drew Ferguson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Connor McLaughlin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Eliot Sydenham Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Daniel Walker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Farrell Rivers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Archie Hull Finished 0

6. Archie Hull -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Kai Jevons Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Jordan Williams Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Sam Oates Finished 0

9. Sam Oates -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Zoe Politis Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Joseph Bagley Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Jake Evans Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Nikita Clark Finished 0

13. Nikita Clark -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Kerri-Anne Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Lucy Clark Finished 0

16. Lucy Clark -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Seren Gommersall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Charlotte Lambert Finished 0

18. Charlotte Lambert -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 14+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 14+ - Results
1.  Jack Hall Finished 0

1. Jack Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Michael Rose Finished 0

2. Michael Rose -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jay Wicher Finished 0

3. Jay Wicher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Eric Jones Finished 0

4. Eric Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Joseph Owen-Matthews Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Louise Crossley Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Bryan Crossley Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Novice 18+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 18+ - Results
1.  Richard Leatham Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Carlos Clark Finished 0

2. Carlos Clark -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Paul Bishop Finished 0

3. Paul Bishop -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Simon Land Finished 0

4. Simon Land -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Simon Hall Finished 0

5. Simon Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Jarrod Crossley Blackpool BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Registration 9.30-11am Open practice 9.30-10.30am Gate practice 10.30-11.30am split in the pens by age Racing starts at Midday Expert racing: £10 Novice racing: £5 Car parking is £2

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:01 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:01
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:02 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:02
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:03 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:03
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:04 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:04
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:05 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:05
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:06 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:06
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:07 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:07
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:08 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:08
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:09 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:09
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:10 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:10
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:11 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:11
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:12 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:12
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:13 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:13
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:14 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:14
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:15 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:15
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:16 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:16
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:17 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:17
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:18 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:18
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:19 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:19
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:20 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:20
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:21 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:21
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:22 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:22
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
30-34 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:23 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:23
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
35-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:24 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:24
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:25 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:25
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
45+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:26 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:26
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:27 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:27
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:27 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:27
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Old Skool Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:28 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:28
Non-Ranking, None
Novice Under 6 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:29 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:29
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:30
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:31 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:31
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 11-13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:32 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:32
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 14+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:33 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:33
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 18+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:34 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:34
Non-Ranking, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk