Royal London 360 Youth League 5

Closed Circuit , Isle of Man – Tuesday, 08 May 2012

Event Details

Event URN:

243105

Start Date:

Tue, 8th May 2012

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB
View map

Info for Riders

League is open to Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man members ONLY


The Races

Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Race length
8/05/12 18:30 Born 2001 & Earlier Non-Ranking None A, B, C ---
8/05/12 18:30 Born 2002 Non-Ranking None D ---
8/05/12 18:30 Born 2003 Non-Ranking None D ---
8/05/12 18:30 Born 2004 Non-Ranking None E ---
8/05/12 18:30 Born 2005 Non-Ranking None E ---
8/05/12 18:30 Born 2006 Non-Ranking None E ---
8/05/12 18:30 Born 2007 & Later Non-Ranking None E ---
8/05/12 18:30 Novices Non-Ranking None A, B, C, D, E ---
8/05/12 18:30 Under 10 Racing Bikes Non-Ranking None D, E ---
8/05/12 18:30 Under 12 Racing Bikes Non-Ranking None C ---
8/05/12 18:30 Under 16 Racing bikes Non-Ranking None A, B ---

View All

Enter a Race

Race Born 2001 & Earlier
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 08/05/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None A, B, C
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2001 & Earlier
Tue 08/05/12 - 18:30
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: A, B, C
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2002
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 08/05/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None D
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2002
Tue 08/05/12 - 18:30
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: D
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2003
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 08/05/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None D
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2003
Tue 08/05/12 - 18:30
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: D
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2004
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 08/05/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None E
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2004
Tue 08/05/12 - 18:30
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: E
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2005
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 08/05/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None E
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2005
Tue 08/05/12 - 18:30
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: E
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2006
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 08/05/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None E
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2006
Tue 08/05/12 - 18:30
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: E
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2007 & Later
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 08/05/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None E
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2007 & Later
Tue 08/05/12 - 18:30
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: E
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Novices
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 08/05/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None A, B, C, D, E
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Novices
Tue 08/05/12 - 18:30
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: A, B, C, D, E
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Under 10 Racing Bikes
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 08/05/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None D, E
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Under 10 Racing Bikes
Tue 08/05/12 - 18:30
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: D, E
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Under 12 Racing Bikes
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 08/05/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None C
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Under 12 Racing Bikes
Tue 08/05/12 - 18:30
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: C
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Under 16 Racing bikes
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 08/05/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None A, B
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Under 16 Racing bikes
Tue 08/05/12 - 18:30
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: A, B
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)

Record for Isle of Man Youth League

Posted 11/05/2012 - British Cycling

There was an all-time record entry of 398 competitors for round five of Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man's Youth League View Full Report

Confirmed Results

Race Born 2001 & Earlier

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
2 Lucas Mudie Finished 0
3 Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
4 Samuel Batey Finished C 0
5 Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
6 Joseph Corkish In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Finished 0
7 Kaitlin Slack In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Finished C 0
8 Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
9 Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
10 Ben Cunningham Finished 0
11 Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
12 Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
13 Ciara Sowerby Finished 0
14 Callum Bratty Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
15 Cameron Mallinson Finished 0
16 Harry Cain Finished 0
17 Jamie Comaish Finished 0
18 Jessica Lloyd Finished 0
19 Dan Sowerby Finished 0
20 Adam Garrett Finished 0
21 Jodie Fox Finished 0
Show More

Race Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
2 Aaron Lund Finished D 0
3 James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
4 Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
5 William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
6 Nicholas Kissack Finished 0
7 Tom Lee Finished 0
8 Louis Dean Finished 0
9 Joshua Mills Finished 0
10 Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
11 Tom Kermode Finished 0
12 Liam Crellin Finished 0
13 Callum Crompton Finished 0
14 Anna Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
15 Sophie Macdonald Finished 0
16 Owen Hurt Finished 0
17 Kyle Batty Finished 0
18 Nathan Smith Finished 0
19 Jonathan Callow Finished 0
20 Jamie McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished E 0
21 Billy Moore Finished 0
22 Ellie Warren Finished 0
23 Becky Davies Finished 0
24 Millie Palmer Finished 0
Show More

Race Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
2 Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
3 Jake Wilson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
4 Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
5 Chad Magill Finished 0
6 Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
7 Tyler Hannay BMX Isle of Man Finished E 0
8 Joshua Glover Finished 0
9 Thomas Young Finished 0
10 Jamie Gelling Finished 0
11 Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
12 Thomas Skillicorn Finished 0
13 Matthew Cooil Finished 0
14 William Stokes Finished 0
15 ryan quirk Finished 0
16 Scott Mason Finished 0
17 Seth Cole Finished 0
18 Emily Kinley Finished 0
19 Bailey Heyworth Finished 0
20 Megan Cannell Finished 0
21 Freddie Ralston Finished 0
22 Tom Brennan Finished 0
23 Kieran Bratty Finished 0
24 Ryan Colquitt Finished 0
25 Sam Cunningham Finished 0
26 Leah Brennan Finished 0
27 Illiam Quayle Finished 0
28 Josh Gilordoni Finished 0
29 Reece Freestone Finished 0
30 Aaron Pope Finished 0
31 Jamie Blaydon Finished 0
32 Lucy Gaylor Finished 0
33 Spencer Clarke Finished 0
34 Neil Maxwell Finished 0
Show More

Race Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
2 Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 0
3 Ralf Holden Finished 0
4 Billy Kennedy Finished 0
5 Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
6 Daniel Keen Finished 0
7 Joshua Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
8 Callum Crellin Finished 0
9 Megan Boardman Finished 0
10 Nancy Wheeler Finished 0
11 James Devereau Finished 0
12 Toby Craig Finished 0
13 Mia Warren Finished 0
14 Owen Chestnut Finished 0
15 Jack Sowerby Finished 0
16 Edward Teare Finished 0
17 Jayden Stewart Finished 0
18 Andrew Tobin Finished 0
19 Annabel Corkill Finished 0
20 Philip Bridson Finished 0
21 Kiera Prentice Finished 0
22 Zak Watterson Finished 0
23 Lucy Corlett Finished 0
24 Bailey Fox Finished 0
25 Toby Wylie Finished 0
26 Oliver Wylie Finished 0
27 Eden McCubbin Finished 0
28 Samuel Mitchell Finished 0
29 Nathan O'Connor Finished 0
30 Chloe Dooley Finished 0
31 Aimee Christian Finished 0
32 Charley Knight Finished 0
33 Emma Cunningham Finished 0
34 Robert Molesworth Finished 0
35 Amy Quayle Finished 0
36 Kirree Moore Finished 0
37 Jessica Doyle Finished 0
38 David De Weert Finished 0
39 Ellie Caine Finished 0
40 Jason Doyle Finished 0
41 Lucy Callow Finished 0
42 Morgan Faragher Finished 0
43 Kyle Crellin Finished 0
44 Charlie Swales Finished 0
Show More

Race Born 2005

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
2 Harry Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
3 Oliver Sykes Finished 0
4 Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished E 0
5 Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
6 Chloe Comaish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
7 Oliver Corkish Finished 0
8 Teddy Dunn Finished 0
9 Harry Boyle Finished 0
10 Tyler Annis Finished 0
11 Charlie Cowin Finished 0
12 Brodie Hatcher Finished 0
13 Cormac Ewan Finished 0
14 Tom Corrin Finished 0
15 Luca Moretta Finished 0
16 Frank Kinnish Finished 0
17 Aaron Christian Finished 0
18 Jack Davies Finished 0
19 Oliver Tobin Finished 0
20 Alexander Deering Finished 0
21 George Killip Finished 0
22 Harvey Coole Finished 0
23 Nathan Kennaugh Finished 0
24 Joey Magee Finished 0
25 Callum Salisbury Finished 0
26 Ryan Blayden Finished 0
27 Kyla Williams Finished 0
28 Bethan Cubbon Finished 0
29 Robert Docherty Finished 0
30 Sophie Bolton Finished 0
31 Peter Lloyd Finished 0
32 Emma Stratford Finished 0
33 Juan Domingo Finished 0
34 Albert Kessler Finished 0
35 Sophia Dedman Finished 0
36 Jack Corran Finished 0
37 Ethan Daugherty Finished 0
38 Thomas Sutherland Finished 0
39 Fraser Clarke Finished 0
40 Tommy Ralston Finished 0
41 Ben Shimmin Finished 0
42 Callum Freestone Finished 0
43 Jack Barry Finished 0
44 Claire Mason Finished 0
45 Abigail Devereau Finished 0
46 Joseph Quinn Finished 0
47 Alisha Faragher Finished 0
48 Cormac Sebastien Finished 0
49 Eimear Boyle Finished 0
50 Oliver Stokes Finished 0
51 Luca Warren Finished 0
52 Joseph Lavender Finished 0
53 Maddox Campbell Finished 0
54 Josef Bell Finished 0
55 Josh Holden Finished 0
56 Holly Bradley Finished 0
57 Tyler Whyment Finished 0
58 Catherine Atkinson Finished 0
59 Shannon Moore Finished 0
60 Grace Lee Finished 0
61 Jacob Brookes Finished 0
62 Shanise Wawman Finished 0
Show More

Race Born 2006

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 0
2 Ivan Sorby Finished 0
3 Cian Jackson Finished 0
4 Corey Peters Finished 0
5 David Sargent Finished 0
6 Owen Collins Finished 0
7 Samuel Devereau Finished 0
8 Dominik Stawney Finished 0
9 Peter Cope Finished 0
10 Callum Clague Finished 0
11 James Moore Finished 0
12 Spencer Baker Finished 0
13 Harry Callin Finished 0
14 Logan Glover Finished 0
15 Harry Fox Finished 0
16 Harry Price Finished 0
17 Tomas Flowers Finished 0
18 Harry Eyres Finished 0
19 Callum Larkin Finished 0
20 Idan Ashkenazi Finished 0
21 Grace Gawne Finished 0
22 Aaron Reilly Finished 0
23 Tom Darnill Finished 0
24 Jack Robbins Finished 0
25 Lucy Field Finished 0
26 Evelyn Heyworth Finished 0
27 Sophie Smith Finished 0
28 Orry Purcell Finished 0
29 Hayden Freestone Finished 0
30 Jacob Holohan Finished 0
31 Alfie Swales Finished 0
32 Ethan Bratty Finished 0
33 Lydia Wylie Finished 0
34 Morgan Russell-Dunn Finished 0
35 Ruby McCubbin Finished 0
36 Toby Chestnut Finished 0
37 Katy Longden Finished 0
38 Lily-Rose Gawne Finished 0
39 Lula Thomas Finished 0
40 Caleb Pease Finished 0
41 Joseph Corlett Finished 0
42 Harry Harding Finished 0
43 Orry Wilson Finished 0
44 Rebecca Cooil Finished 0
45 Sarah Bridson Finished 0
46 Hollie Palmer Finished 0
47 Rhys Dowling Finished 0
48 James Hennessy Finished 0
49 Dylan Tatterdall Finished 0
50 Natalie Howland Finished 0
51 Victoria Lapa Finished 0
Show More

Race Born 2007 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Sam Cowin Finished 0
2 Alex Andrew Finished 0
3 William Curphey Finished 0
4 Archibald Dunn Finished 0
5 George Kinnish Finished 0
6 Charlie Scarffe Finished 0
7 James Kelly Finished 0
8 Alec Sorby Finished 0
9 Miles Le Geyt Finished 0
10 Tadgh Hall Finished 0
11 Alfie Corrin Finished 0
12 Edward Field Finished 0
13 Liam Bedford Finished 0
14 Rio Kelly Finished 0
15 Jemma Quayle Finished 0
16 Caleb Oates Finished 0
17 Sophie Keen Finished 0
18 Summer Curphey Finished 0
19 Ollie Eyres Finished 0
20 Ellie Robinson Finished 0
21 Lennon Moore Finished 0
22 Lewin Scarffe Finished 0
23 T.J. Teare Finished 0
24 Kaidan Gibson Finished 0
25 Henry Thomas Finished 0
26 Jack Smith Finished 0
27 Izzy Craig Finished 0
28 Harry Deering Finished 0
29 Isaac Batty Finished 0
30 Ralph Scott Finished 0
31 Florence Griffin Finished 0
32 Ella Darnill Finished 0
33 Nathan Robinson Finished 0
34 Rebecca Parker Finished 0
35 Eddy Dillon Finished 0
36 Oscar Watterson Finished 0
37 Ed Coole Finished 0
38 Thomas Knop Finished 0
39 Harry Lee Finished 0
40 Freddie Griffin Finished 0
41 Thomas Monaghan Finished 0
42 Katie McGuinness Finished 0
43 Belinda Dennett Finished 0
44 Owen Pilley Finished 0
45 Sophie Callow Finished 0
46 Sarah McGuinness Finished 0
47 Finley Maguire Finished 0
48 Samuel Sharp Finished 0
49 Aemelia Gaskell Finished 0
50 Harley Pressley Finished 0
Show More

Race Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Jessica Rich Finished 0
2 Summer Peters Finished 0
3 Kate Morris Finished 0
4 Fearne Bregazzi Finished 0
5 Zack Bellhouse Finished 0
6 Colby Newbold Finished 0
7 Sydney Ella Patterson Finished 0
8 Maeve Tonge Finished 0
9 Lewis Quirk Finished 0
10 Jarno Davidson Finished 0
11 Joseph Devereau Finished 0
12 Tristan Stewart Finished 0
13 Lilli Stewart Finished 0
14 Thomas Watterson Finished 0
15 Sophie Hindson Finished 0
16 Amara Brogan Finished 0
17 Megan Callin Finished 0
18 Leah Prentice Finished 0
19 Max Robbins Finished 0
20 Ella Whorrall Finished 0
21 Anna Boardman Finished 0
22 Isaac Daugherty Finished 0
23 Emma Nippress Finished 0
24 Ryan Batty Finished 0
25 Matt Buxton Finished 0
26 Reuben Russell-Dunn Finished 0
27 Ania Majewska Finished 0
28 Tayla Griffin Finished 0
29 Lucas Venables Finished 0
30 Daniel Sutherland Finished 0
31 Chloe Hampson Finished 0
32 Ella Hurt Finished 0
33 Charlotte Nippress Finished 0
34 Joshua Crabtree Finished 0
35 Ava Duncan Finished 0
36 Robert Tomlinson Finished 0
37 Joshua Tyrer Finished 0
38 Jole Kennedy Finished 0
39 Sean Dowling Finished 0
40 Caitlyn Hampson Finished 0
41 Leon Murphy Finished 0
42 Zoe Bridson Finished 0
43 Steven Kelly Finished 0
44 Alfie Bezonce Finished 0
45 Sam Morris Finished 0
46 Gethin Bufton Finished 0
47 Kelly Domingo Finished 0
48 Molly Larkin Finished 0
49 Lucy Clarke Finished 0
50 Libby Jeyes Finished 0
51 Florrie Thomas Finished 0
52 Amy Corran Finished 0
53 Macaulay Teare Finished 0
54 Ivy Freese Finished 0
55 Lewis Caine Finished 0
56 Mian Watterson Finished 0
57 William Lomas Finished 0
58 Maria Moore Finished 0
59 Niamh Smith Finished 0
60 Isabella Clarke Finished 0
61 Claudia Gaskell Finished 0
62 Cameron Hounsell Finished 0
63 Jasmine Dillon Finished 0
64 Mikey Malone Finished 0
65 Faye Wilson Finished 0
66 Kylan Murphy Finished 0
67 Harry Wilson Finished 0
68 Lexi Gibson Finished 0
69 Lauren Dennett Finished 0
70 Harry Watterson Finished 0
71 Archie Mulholland Finished 0
Show More

Race Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
2 Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
3 William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
4 Jake Wilson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
5 Aaron Lund Finished D 0
6 James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
7 Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
8 Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
9 Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
10 Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 0
11 Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
12 Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
13 Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
14 Nathan Slack Finished 0
15 Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
16 Jamie Gelling Finished 0
17 Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
18 Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
19 Tom Kermode Finished 0
20 Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
21 Joshua Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
22 Thomas Skillicorn Finished 0
23 Daniel Keen Finished 0
24 Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 0
25 Joshua Mills Finished 0
26 Chloe Comaish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
27 Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
28 Anna Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
29 Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
30 Seth Coole Finished 0
31 Jack Sowerby Finished 0
32 Ellie Warren Finished 0
33 Kieran Bratty Finished 0
34 Harvey Cole Finished 0
35 David De Weert Finished 0
Show More

Race Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Thomas Bostock Matlock CC Finished C 0
2 Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
3 Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
4 Conor Gelling Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
5 Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
6 Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
7 Samuel Batey Finished C 0
8 Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
9 Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
10 Lucas Mudie Finished 0
11 Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
12 Emily Bridson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
13 Joseph Corkish Finished 0
14 Thomas Longden Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished C 0
15 Corey Hill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
16 Ciara Sowerby Finished 0
17 Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
18 Daniel Sowerby Finished 0
19 Callum Bratty Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
20 Harry Cain Finished 0
21 Jamie Comaish Finished 0
Show More

Race Under 16 Racing bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
2 Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
3 Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
4 Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
5 Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
6 Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
7 Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
8 Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
9 Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
10 Nathan Hinks Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
11 Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
12 Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
13 Sophie Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
14 Rory McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished C 0
15 Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
16 Daniel Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
17 Daniel De Weert Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
18 Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 0
19 Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
20 Ben Cunningham Finished 0
21 Emma Nicholson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
22 Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished A 0
23 Jessica Lloyd Finished 0
24 Megan Comaish Finished 0
Show More

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk