British BMX Series Round 4

BMX , Birmingham – Saturday, 21 Apr 2012

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

242841

Start Date:

Sat, 21st Apr 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Perry Park BMX Track, Aldridge Road, Perry Barr, Birmingham, Staffordshire, B42 2EY
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Jared Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Rocco Lanza Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Adam Al-Ausi Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Josh Curtis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Barney Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Preston Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Lucas Craik Finished Male 7 80

3. Lucas Craik -

Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Dennis Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Harry Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Conor Mohacsi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Joshua Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Joshua McGee Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Richie Spencer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Josh Barsby Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Jayden Haigh Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Oliver McGee Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Charlie Davison Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Rocky O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Jake Watson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Mackenzie Coulby Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  William Goode Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Bobby George Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Oliver Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Bill Cox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Ross Tennant-Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Finley Dunne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Taylor Brooks Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Jack Baillie Pedal Power RT Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Jed Phillips Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Chad Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Ewan Towle Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Freddie Cole Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  George Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Jack Nation Duchy Pirates Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Alec Munday THRILL UK Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Josh Palmer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Bailey Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Oscar Osborne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Devlin Russell Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Zac Massay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Teddy Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Fletcher Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Sam Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Garry McMahon Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Scott Hamilton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Loys Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Matthew Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Joe Read-Millard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Andrew Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Morgan Turner Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Alfie Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Joe McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Finley Moss Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Daniel Robertson Ride On Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Liam Crook Finished Male 10 8

33. Liam Crook -

Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Lewis Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Ben Redstone Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Charlie Roast Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Christopher Ashton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Lee Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Ethan Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Joshua Warburton Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Kyle Mohacsi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Ross Draper Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  George Morris Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Emils Spungis Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Ross Cullen Fiftyfour Eleven RT Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Lewis Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Jamie Norris-Still Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  CJ Darby Finelines Racing Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Guy Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Max Peace Finished Male 12 30

16. Max Peace -

Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Fin Keogh Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Lewis Barrett Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Obadiah Hagan Finished Male 12 24

19. Obadiah Hagan -

Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Theo Glinos Finished Male 12 17

24. Theo Glinos -

Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Lewis Giles Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Theo Glinos Finished Male 12 13

28. Theo Glinos -

Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Brandan Boulter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Dimitri Douglas Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Samuel Major Braunton BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Aaron Ayling Finished Male 12 9

32. Aaron Ayling -

Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Jehu Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Max Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Cameron Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Haydon Green KB Racing Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Ethan Vernon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Eddie Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Benjamin Armitage Green Machine BMX Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  TJ Yates Finished Male 13 45

11. TJ Yates -

Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  William Greaves Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Loui McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Nathan Marsh Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Charlie Nelson Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Chad Reid Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Kelvin Lea Team Bunneys Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Jim Cole Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Sam Curtis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  James Kirk Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Robert Jesson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Dylan Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Joshua Wallis Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Barnie Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Jake Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Spencer McLeod Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Cameron Douglas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Brandon Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Ben Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Alex Kite Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Cameron Short Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Sam Parker Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Jordan O'Connell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Jay Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jake Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Tyler Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Liam Brown Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Lewis Kesterton The Hub Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  George Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Ben Plowman Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Laurie Greenland Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Mitchel Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Aaron Geary Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Callum Horsley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  John Rogers Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Aaron Massay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Owen Baxter Easton Ritte Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Paul Bestwick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Jake Newman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Kieran Draper Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Charlie Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Paddy Sharrock Pure Bicycles Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Joshua Matthews Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Oliver Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Caine Newsome Finished Male 16 42

12. Caine Newsome -

Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Brad Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Declan Ashcroft-Pemberton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Jake Downend Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Jesse Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Jack Williams Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Callum Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  George Bland Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 16 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
25.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
26.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
27.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
28.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
29.  Daniel Billington Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
30.  Thomas Drinkwater Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 16 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
31.  Elliot Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Jason Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Tom Dowie Finished Male 17-24 52

9. Tom Dowie -

Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Sean Mcglade Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Aaron Jones Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Bradley Watts Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Martin Brown Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Keegan Ellse Finished Male 17-24 24

19. Keegan Ellse -

Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Tommy Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Jordan Lunn Team Identiti Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Adam Thomas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Joseph Presswood Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Joshua Hanlon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Wesley Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Jonathon Kanalas Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Jamie Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Ethan Taylor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
37.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
38.  Adam Turner Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Warren Bancroft Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Shaun Fry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Laurence Mapp Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Christopher Mapp Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 25-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Ryan Poolman Finished Male 25-29 70

5. Ryan Poolman -

Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  Ryan Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
8.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
9.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
10.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
11.  Michael Brown Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
12.  Ross Gill Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Dylan Clayton Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Alex Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Gabor Deli Brixton BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Benjamin Martinez Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Darren Reidy Blackpool BMX Club Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Gareth Bates Stay Strong Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Finished Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Dave Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Mario Presi Haro Bikes UK Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Tony Fleming Blackpool BMX Club Finished Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  Marco Dell'Isola Stay Strong Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
17.  Martin Ogden Team Identiti Finished Master 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
18.  Nick Hill Team-Wu-Asquith-Nurseries Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
19.  Gary O'Brien Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Master 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
20.  Lee Block Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
21.  Darren Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
22.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Master 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
23.  Chris Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Chico Hooke Hackney BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
25.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
26.  Stefan Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
27.  Adie Mather Roch Valley Raiders Finished Master 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
28.  Philip Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
29.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
30.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
31.  Mark Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
32.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
33.  James Neville Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Peter Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Keith Bryceland THRILL UK Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Richard Green Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Tim Phelps Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Kevin Blackman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Dylan Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Gary Wilson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Sean Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Craig Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Christopher Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Tony Twist Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Richard Stevens Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  David Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
24.  Simon Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Veteran 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
25.  Sean Bowditch Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
26.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
27.  Paul Phillips Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
28.  Simon Croucher Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished N/A 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
3.  Reece Hoggatt Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Junior Men 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
4.  Daniel Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
5.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Junior Men 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
7.  Toby Bearne Club Cyclopark Finished Junior Men 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
8.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
10.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Junior Men 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
11.  George Higley Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Junior Men 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
12.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Finished Junior Men 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Liam Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Elite Male 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Marcus Bloomfield Bristol BMX Club Finished Elite Male 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished Elite Male 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
8.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Scott Waterhouse Gosport BMX Club Finished Elite Male 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
10.  Ryan Bauer Life BMX Finished Elite Male 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
11.  Ben Clarkson Duchy Pirates Finished Elite Male 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
12.  Jordan Hayes Leeds BMX Club Finished Elite Male 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
13.  Thomas Bauer Life BMX Finished Elite Male 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Sienna Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ella Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Lucy Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Isabel Hallam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Lucy Munday THRILL UK Finished Female 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Kirsten Dillon Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Millie Swarbrick Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
10.  Chloe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Isabel Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Megan Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Leah Chapple Bideford BMX Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Summer Lilly Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Lucy - Mae Jones Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Lydia Webber Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Grace Bryceland THRILL UK Finished Female 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Mia Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Kai Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
16.  Abi Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
17.  Serenity Ralph Finished Female 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
18.  Isabella Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
19.  Charlotte Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
20.  Olivia Mather Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Maisie Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Olivia Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Emily Bridson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Tayla Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Chloe Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
16.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
17.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Robyn Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
19.  Joanna-Mai Coleman Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Alesi Tye Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Megan Hopgood One and All Cycling Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Florence Hefft Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Charlie Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Nicole Edge DC Cycles Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
14.  Lauren Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Carla Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
16.  Ellie-May Shephard Wrekin Riders Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
17.  Beth Rickett Planet X - Northside Cycling Finished Female 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
18.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
19.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
20.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Hazel Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
11.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
12.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Joey Gough Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Amelia Silvestre Bristol BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Elly Skinner Green Machine BMX Finished Championship Female 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Emma Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Championship Female 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Noah Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Jack Nation Duchy Pirates Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Henry Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
--- Theo Glinos Did not start 9-12 0

16. Theo Glinos -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Ben Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Devon Trewin Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  James Kirk Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Tyler Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Luke Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Toby Bearne Club Cyclopark Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Damian Groves Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Reece Bestwick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Ryan Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Richard Chamley Leeds BMX Club Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Nathan Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  James Cornford S.P.S Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Jacob Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-34 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-34 Cruiser - Results
1.  Roy Sutton GT Factory BMX UK Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Richard Chapple Braunton BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Anthony Edwards Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 30-34 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Paul Crook Finished 30-34 70

5. Paul Crook -

Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Paul Coleman Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Mark Ferguson Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
8.  Chris Dayson Finished 30-34 56

8. Chris Dayson -

Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

35-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
35-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Martin Ogden Team Identiti Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Paul Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Scott Davidson Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Jason Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Paul Barnard Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Nick Hill Team-Wu-Asquith-Nurseries Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  Neil Harbour Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Glyn Cartwright Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 35-39 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
14.  Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
15.  Darren Reidy Blackpool BMX Club Finished 35-39 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Keith Bryceland THRILL UK Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Christopher Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Anthony Revell Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Allan Johnson North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Marvin O'Brien Tamworth BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Tim Drew Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Sean Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Andy Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Martin Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Craig Stansfield Roch Valley Raiders Finished 40-44 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
20.  Neil Hopes TMG Horizon Cycling Team Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
21.  Craig Glinos Finished 40-44 20

21. Craig Glinos -

Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
22.  Keith Easom Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
23.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
24.  Simon Rickett DBS Finished 40-44 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
25.  Kenneth Scullion Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
26.  Marc Stewart Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
27.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
28.  Simon Paton Finished 40-44 13

28. Simon Paton -

Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
29.  James Christie Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Nic Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished 45+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Craig Robertson Ride On Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Shaun Calvert Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Russell Hanlon Blackpool BMX Club Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Billy Stupple Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  John Stockwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Jason Harvey YESS Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Kai Riviere East Kent BMX Club Finished 45+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Sean Boyle Western Titans BMX Club Finished 45+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Ian Letchford Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  Adrian Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
16.  Michael Bauer Life BMX Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
17.  Brian Dayson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Helen Biggs Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Emma Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Kim Bent All Saints Catholic High Schoo... Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Lisa Hilton Blackpool BMX Club Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

About the Event

Info for Riders

See series information on the British Cycling website for the schedule. Entry closes at 8pm on the last Wednesday before each round

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£27.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-34 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
35-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 21/04/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

242841

Start Date:

Sat, 21st Apr 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Perry Park BMX Track, Aldridge Road, Perry Barr, Birmingham, Staffordshire, B42 2EY
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Jared Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Rocco Lanza Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Adam Al-Ausi Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Josh Curtis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Barney Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Preston Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Lucas Craik Finished Male 7 80

3. Lucas Craik -

Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Dennis Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Harry Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Conor Mohacsi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Joshua Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Joshua McGee Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Richie Spencer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Josh Barsby Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Jayden Haigh Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Oliver McGee Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 26