British BMX Series Round 4

BMX , Birmingham – Saturday, 21 Apr 2012

Event Details

Event URN:

242841

Start Date:

Sat, 21st Apr 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Perry Park BMX Track, Aldridge Road, Perry Barr, Birmingham, Staffordshire, B42 2EY
View map

Info for Riders

See series information on the British Cycling website for the schedule. Entry closes at 8pm on the last Wednesday before each round


The Races

Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Race length
21/04/12 12:00 Male 6 & Under BMX National B BMX National B 6 & Under ---
21/04/12 12:00 Male 7 BMX National B BMX National B Male 7 ---
21/04/12 12:00 Male 8 BMX National B BMX National B Male 8 ---
21/04/12 12:00 Male 9 BMX National B BMX National B Male 9 ---
21/04/12 12:00 Male 10 BMX National B BMX National B Male 10 ---
21/04/12 12:00 Male 11 BMX National B BMX National B Male 11 ---
21/04/12 12:00 Male 12 BMX National B BMX National B Male 12 ---
21/04/12 12:00 Male 13 BMX National B BMX National B Male 13 ---
21/04/12 12:00 Male 14 BMX National B BMX National B Male 14 ---
21/04/12 12:00 Male 15 BMX National B BMX National B Male 15 ---
21/04/12 12:00 Male 16 BMX National B BMX National B Male 16 ---
21/04/12 12:00 Male 17-24 BMX National B BMX National B Male 17-24 ---
21/04/12 12:00 Male 25-29 BMX National B BMX National B Male 25-29 ---
21/04/12 12:00 Master BMX National B BMX National B Master ---
21/04/12 12:00 Veteran BMX National B BMX National B Veteran ---
21/04/12 12:00 Junior Men BMX National B BMX National B Junior Men ---
21/04/12 12:00 Elite Men BMX National B BMX National B Elite Male ---
21/04/12 12:00 Female 6 & Under BMX National B BMX National B 6 & Under ---
21/04/12 12:00 Female 7-8 BMX National B BMX National B Female 7, Female 8 ---
21/04/12 12:00 Female 9-10 BMX National B BMX National B Female 10, Female 9 ---
21/04/12 12:00 Female 11-12 BMX National B BMX National B Female 11, Female 12 ---
21/04/12 12:00 Female 13-14 BMX National B BMX National B Female 13, Female 14 ---
21/04/12 12:00 Female 15-16 BMX National B BMX National B Female 15, Female 16 ---
21/04/12 12:00 Championship Female BMX National B BMX National B Championship Female,... ---
21/04/12 12:00 9-12 Cruiser BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 9-12, N/A ---
21/04/12 12:00 13-14 Cruiser BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 13-14 ---
21/04/12 12:00 15-16 Cruiser BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 15-16 ---
21/04/12 12:00 17-29 Cruiser BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 17-29 ---
21/04/12 12:00 30-34 Cruiser BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 30-34 ---
21/04/12 12:00 35-39 Cruiser BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 35-39 ---
21/04/12 12:00 40-44 Cruiser BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 40-44 ---
21/04/12 12:00 45+ Cruiser BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 45+ ---
21/04/12 12:00 17-29 Female Cruiser BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 17-29 ---
21/04/12 12:00 30+ Female Cruiser BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 30-34, 35-39, 40-44,... ---

View All

Enter a Race

Race Male 6 & Under
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B 6 & Under
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 6 & Under
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: 6 & Under
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 7
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Male 7
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 7
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 7
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 8
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Male 8
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 8
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 8
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 9
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Male 9
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 9
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 9
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 10
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Male 10
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 10
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 10
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 11
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Male 11
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 11
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 11
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 12
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Male 12
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 12
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 12
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 13
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Male 13
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 13
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 13
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 14
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Male 14
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 14
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 14
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 15
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Male 15
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 15
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 15
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 16
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Male 16
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 16
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 16
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Male 17-24
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Male 17-24
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race Male 17-24
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 17-24
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race Male 25-29
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Male 25-29
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race Male 25-29
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 25-29
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race Master
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Master
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race Master
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Master
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race Veteran
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Veteran
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race Veteran
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Veteran
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race Junior Men
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Junior Men
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race Junior Men
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Junior Men
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race Elite Men
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Elite Male
Entry: On Day: (£27.00)
Race Elite Men
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Elite Male
Entry: On Day: (£27.00)
Race Female 6 & Under
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B 6 & Under
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Female 6 & Under
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: 6 & Under
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Female 7-8
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Female 7, Female 8
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Female 7-8
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Female 7, Female 8
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Female 9-10
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Female 10, Female 9
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Female 9-10
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Female 10, Female 9
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Female 11-12
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Female 11, Female 12
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Female 11-12
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Female 11, Female 12
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Female 13-14
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Female 13, Female 14
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Female 13-14
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Female 13, Female 14
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Female 15-16
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Female 15, Female 16
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Female 15-16
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Female 15, Female 16
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race Championship Female
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B Championship Female, Elite Female
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race Championship Female
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Championship Female, Elite Female
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race 9-12 Cruiser
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 9-12, N/A
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race 9-12 Cruiser
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 9-12, N/A
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race 13-14 Cruiser
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 13-14
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race 13-14 Cruiser
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 13-14
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race 15-16 Cruiser
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 15-16
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race 15-16 Cruiser
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 15-16
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Race 17-29 Cruiser
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 17-29
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race 17-29 Cruiser
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 17-29
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race 30-34 Cruiser
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 30-34
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race 30-34 Cruiser
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 30-34
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race 35-39 Cruiser
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 35-39
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race 35-39 Cruiser
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 35-39
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race 40-44 Cruiser
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 40-44
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race 40-44 Cruiser
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 40-44
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race 45+ Cruiser
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 45+
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race 45+ Cruiser
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 45+
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race 17-29 Female Cruiser
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 17-29
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race 17-29 Female Cruiser
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 17-29
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race 30+ Female Cruiser
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 21/04/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 30-34, 35-39, 40-44, 45+
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Race 30+ Female Cruiser
Sat 21/04/12 - 12:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 30-34, 35-39, 40-44, 45+
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)

Confirmed Results

Race Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
2 Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
3 Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
4 Jared Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
5 Rhys Tennant-Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
6 Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
7 Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
8 Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
9 Rocco Lanza Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
10 Adam Al-Ausi Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 48
11 Josh Curtis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
12 Barney Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 42
13 Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
14 Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 36
15 Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 33
16 Preston Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 6 & Under 30
17 Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Show More

Race Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
2 Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
3 Lucas Craik Finished Male 7 80
4 Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 75
5 Dennis Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 70
6 Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 65
7 Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
8 Harry Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 56
9 Conor Mohacsi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
10 Joshua Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 48
11 Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
12 Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 42
13 Joshua McGee Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
14 Richie Spencer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 36
15 Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
16 Josh Barsby Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 7 30
17 Jayden Haigh Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
18 Oliver McGee Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
19 Charlie Davison Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 24
20 Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 22
21 Rocky O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
22 Jake Watson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 19
23 Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
24 Mackenzie Coulby Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 17
Show More

Race Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
2 Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
3 Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
4 Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
5 Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
6 William Goode Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 8 65
7 Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 60
8 Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
9 Bobby George Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
10 Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 48
11 Oliver Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 8 45
12 Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
13 Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
14 Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 36
15 Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
16 Bill Cox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
17 Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
18 Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
19 Ross Tennant-Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
20 Finley Dunne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
21 Taylor Brooks Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
22 Jack Baillie Pedal Power RT Finished Male 8 19
23 Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
24 Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 17
25 Jed Phillips Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 16
Show More

Race Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
2 Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
3 Chad Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
4 Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
5 Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 70
6 Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
7 Ewan Towle Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
8 Freddie Cole Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
9 George Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
10 Jack Nation Duchy Pirates Finished Male 9 48
11 Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
12 Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
13 Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
14 Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
15 Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
16 Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 30
17 Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
18 Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 26
19 Alec Munday THRILL UK Finished Male 9 24
20 Josh Palmer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
21 Bailey Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
22 Oscar Osborne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
23 Devlin Russell Finished Male 9 18
24 Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 17
25 Zac Massay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 16
26 Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
27 Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 14
28 Teddy Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 13
29 Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
30 Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 11
31 Fletcher Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
32 Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 9
33 Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
34 Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
35 Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
36 Sam Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
37 Garry McMahon Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
38 Scott Hamilton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
39 Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
40 Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
41 Loys Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Show More

Race Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
2 Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
3 Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
4 Matthew Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 75
5 Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 70
6 Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
7 Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 60
8 Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
9 Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
10 Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 48
11 Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
12 Joe Read-Millard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 42
13 Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 39
14 Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 10 36
15 Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
16 William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
17 Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
18 Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 26
19 Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
20 Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 22
21 Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
22 Andrew Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 19
23 Morgan Turner Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Male 10 18
24 Alfie Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 0
25 Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
26 Joe McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
27 Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
28 Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
29 Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
30 Finley Moss Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
31 Daniel Robertson Ride On Finished Male 10 10
32 Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished Male 10 9
33 Liam Crook Finished Male 10 8
34 Lewis Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
35 Ben Redstone Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
36 Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
37 Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
38 Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
39 Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Show More

Race Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 100
2 Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 90
3 Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
4 James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 75
5 Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 70
6 Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 65
7 Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
8 Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 56
9 Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
10 Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
11 Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
12 Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
13 Charlie Roast Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
14 Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
15 Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
16 Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
17 Christopher Ashton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 28
18 Lee Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 26
19 Ethan Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
20 Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
21 Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
22 Joshua Warburton Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
23 Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
24 Kyle Mohacsi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
25 Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 16
26 Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
27 Ross Draper Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
28 Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 13
29 Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 12
30 George Morris Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 11
31 Emils Spungis Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 11 10
Show More

Race Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
2 Ross Cullen Fiftyfour Eleven RT Finished Male 12 90
3 Lewis Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
4 Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
5 Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
6 Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
7 Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
8 Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
9 Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
10 Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 48
11 Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 45
12 Jamie Norris-Still Finished Male 12 42
13 CJ Darby Finelines Racing Finished Male 12 39
14 Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
15 Guy Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
16 Max Peace Finished Male 12 30
17 Fin Keogh Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 28
18 Lewis Barrett Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
19 Obadiah Hagan Finished Male 12 24
20 Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
21 Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 20
22 Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 12 19
23 Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
24 Theo Glinos Finished Male 12 17
25 Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
26 Lewis Giles Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 15
27 Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 14
28 Theo Glinos Finished Male 12 13
29 Brandan Boulter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 12
30 Dimitri Douglas Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
31 Samuel Major Braunton BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
32 Aaron Ayling Finished Male 12 9
33 Jehu Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
34 Max Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 7
35 Cameron Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Show More

Race Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Haydon Green KB Racing Finished Male 13 100
2 Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
3 Ethan Vernon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 80
4 Eddie Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
5 Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 70
6 Benjamin Armitage Green Machine BMX Finished Male 13 65
7 Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
8 Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
9 Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
10 Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
11 TJ Yates Finished Male 13 45
12 Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
13 William Greaves Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
14 Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
15 Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 33
16 Loui McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
17 Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
18 Nathan Marsh Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 26
19 George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 24
20 Charlie Nelson Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
21 Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 20
22 Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
23 Chad Reid Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
24 Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 17
25 Kelvin Lea Team Bunneys Finished Male 13 16
26 Jim Cole Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
27 Sam Curtis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
28 Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 13
29 Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
30 James Kirk Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Show More

Race Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Robert Jesson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 100
2 Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 90
3 Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
4 Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
5 Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
6 Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 65
7 Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male 14 60
8 Dylan Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
9 Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
10 Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 48
11 Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 45
12 Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
13 Joshua Wallis Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 14 39
14 Barnie Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
15 Jake Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 33
16 Spencer McLeod Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
17 Cameron Douglas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
18 Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
19 Brandon Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 24
20 Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 22
21 Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
22 Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
23 Ben Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 14 18
24 Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
25 Alex Kite Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
26 Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 15
27 Cameron Short Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 14
28 Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 13
29 Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 12
30 Sam Parker Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 11
31 Jordan O'Connell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
32 Jay Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
33 Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Show More

Race Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Jake Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
2 Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
3 Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
4 Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
5 Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
6 Tyler Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 65
7 Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
8 Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 56
9 Liam Brown Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
10 Lewis Kesterton The Hub Club Finished Male 15 48
11 Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
12 Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
13 George Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 39
14 Ben Plowman Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
15 Laurie Greenland Finished Male 15 33
16 Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
17 Mitchel Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
18 Aaron Geary Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 15 26
19 Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 24
20 Callum Horsley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
21 John Rogers Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Male 15 20
22 Aaron Massay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 15 19
23 Owen Baxter Easton Ritte Finished Male 15 18
24 Paul Bestwick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
25 Jake Newman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
26 Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
27 Kieran Draper Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
28 Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 13
Show More

Race Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 100
2 Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
3 Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
4 Charlie Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
5 Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
6 Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 65
7 Paddy Sharrock Pure Bicycles Finished Male 16 60
8 Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
9 Joshua Matthews Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 52
10 Oliver Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 48
11 Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 45
12 Caine Newsome Finished Male 16 42
13 Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
14 Brad Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
15 Declan Ashcroft-Pemberton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 33
16 Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 30
17 Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
18 Jake Downend Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
19 Jesse Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 24
20 Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
21 Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
22 Jack Williams Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
23 Callum Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 18
24 George Bland Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 16 17
25 Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 16
26 Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 15
27 James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 14
28 Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 13
29 Daniel Billington Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 12
30 Thomas Drinkwater Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 16 11
31 Elliot Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 16 10
Show More

Race Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 100
2 Jason Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 90
3 Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 80
4 Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 75
5 Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Finished Male 17-24 70
6 Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 65
7 Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 60
8 Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 56
9 Tom Dowie Finished Male 17-24 52
10 Sean Mcglade Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 48
11 Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
12 Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
13 Aaron Jones Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
14 Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 36
15 Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
16 Bradley Watts Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 30
17 Martin Brown Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
18 Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
19 Keegan Ellse Finished Male 17-24 24
20 Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
21 Tommy Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 17-24 20
22 Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 17-24 19
23 Jordan Lunn Team Identiti Finished Male 17-24 18
24 Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 17
25 Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 16
26 James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 15
27 Adam Thomas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
28 Joseph Presswood Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 13
29 Joshua Hanlon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
30 Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 11
31 Wesley Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 10
32 Jonathon Kanalas Finished Male 17-24 9
33 Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
34 Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
35 Jamie Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 6
36 Ethan Taylor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 5
37 Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
38 Adam Turner Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Show More

Race Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Warren Bancroft Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 100
2 Shaun Fry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
3 Laurence Mapp Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 25-29 80
4 Christopher Mapp Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 25-29 75
5 Ryan Poolman Finished Male 25-29 70
6 Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 65
7 Ryan Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 60
8 Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 56
9 Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 52
10 Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 48
11 Michael Brown Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 45
12 Ross Gill Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 42
Show More

Race Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Dylan Clayton Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 100
2 Alex Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 90
3 Gabor Deli Brixton BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
4 Benjamin Martinez Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 75
5 Darren Reidy Blackpool BMX Club Finished Master 70
6 Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 65
7 Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 60
8 Gareth Bates Stay Strong Finished Master 56
9 Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Finished Master 52
10 Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Finished Master 48