Cornish BMX Championships Round 2

BMX , REDRUTH – Wednesday, 06 Jun 2012

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

242343

Start Date:

Wed, 6th Jun 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Portreath (The Track), Parc Erissey Industrial Estate, New Portreath Road, Redruth, Cornwall, TR16 4HW
View map

Payment instructions

Pay on the day

Results

Confirmed Results

6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 & Under - Results
1.  Louie Fernihough Bike Doctor Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Finlay Penaluna Bike Doctor Finished 0

2. Finlay Penaluna - Bike Doctor

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  William Talbot Bike Doctor Finished 0

3. William Talbot - Bike Doctor

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Jack Collins Bike Doctor Finished 0

4. Jack Collins - Bike Doctor

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Dennis Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Joseph Bryant Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Finlay Hudson Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Rhys Fraser Finished 0

1. Rhys Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Dylan Jode Finished 0

2. Dylan Jode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  William Collins Finished 0

3. William Collins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Isaac Andrew Finished 0

4. Isaac Andrew -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Zac Hudson Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Henry Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Callum Coleman Finished 0

4. Callum Coleman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ewan George Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Logan Ford Duchy Pirates Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Harvey Bardoe Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Laura Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Ryan Mills One and All Cycling Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Joseph Cox Finished 0

6. Joseph Cox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Iwan Ellis-Davies Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Daniel Commons-Lomax Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Matthew Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Matthew O'Brien Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Charles Currie One and All Cycling Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Noah Merrin Finished Male (11-12) 0

5. Noah Merrin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Max Diment Duchy Pirates Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 17+ Pro Open

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17+ Pro Open - Results
1.  Daniel Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Tyler Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Joshua Latus Duchy Pirates Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Sean Herman Duchy Pirates Finished Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

Male 17+ Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17+ Masters - Results
1.  Simon Rickett DBS Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Tim Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Sienna Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 - Results
1.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Eleysha Penaluna Finished 0

2. Eleysha Penaluna -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9 - Results
1.  Abi Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11 - Results
1.  Lauren Morgan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 12 - Results
1.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13 - Results
1.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Beth Rickett DBS Finished Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 14 - Results
1.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Megan Hopgood One and All Cycling Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15 - Results
1.  Becky Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
--- Kayleigh Dyer Did not start 0

2. Kayleigh Dyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start

Female 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 16 - Results
1.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

About the Event

Info for Riders

Registration is from 6pm until 7pm Open practice from 6pm Racing starts at 7pm Cost to race is £3.00

The Races

6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:01 Non-Ranking ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:01
Non-Ranking,
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:02 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:02
Non-Ranking, None
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:03 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:03
Non-Ranking, None
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:04 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:04
Non-Ranking, None
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:05 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:05
Non-Ranking, None
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:07 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:07
Non-Ranking, None
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:08 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:08
Non-Ranking, None
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:09 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:09
Non-Ranking, None
Male 17+ Pro Open Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:10 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:10
Non-Ranking, None
Male 17+ Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:11 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:11
Non-Ranking, None
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:12 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:12
Non-Ranking, None
Female 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:13 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:13
Non-Ranking, None
Female 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:14 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:14
Non-Ranking, None
Female 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:15 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:15
Non-Ranking, None
Female 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:16 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:16
Non-Ranking, None
Female 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:17 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:17
Non-Ranking, None
Female 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:18 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:18
Non-Ranking, None
Female 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:19 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:19
Non-Ranking, None
Female 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:20 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:20
Non-Ranking, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

242343

Start Date:

Wed, 6th Jun 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Portreath (The Track), Parc Erissey Industrial Estate, New Portreath Road, Redruth, Cornwall, TR16 4HW
View map

Payment instructions

Pay on the day

Results

Confirmed Results

6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 & Under - Results
1.  Louie Fernihough Bike Doctor Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Finlay Penaluna Bike Doctor Finished 0

2. Finlay Penaluna - Bike Doctor

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  William Talbot Bike Doctor Finished 0

3. William Talbot - Bike Doctor

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Jack Collins Bike Doctor Finished 0

4. Jack Collins - Bike Doctor

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Dennis Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Joseph Bryant Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Finlay Hudson Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Rhys Fraser Finished 0

1. Rhys Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Dylan Jode Finished 0

2. Dylan Jode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  William Collins Finished 0

3. William Collins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Isaac Andrew Finished 0

4. Isaac Andrew -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Zac Hudson Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Henry Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Callum Coleman Finished 0

4. Callum Coleman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ewan George Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Logan Ford Duchy Pirates Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Harvey Bardoe Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Laura Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Ryan Mills One and All Cycling Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Joseph Cox Finished 0

6. Joseph Cox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Iwan Ellis-Davies Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Daniel Commons-Lomax Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Matthew Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Matthew O'Brien Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Charles Currie One and All Cycling Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Noah Merrin Finished Male (11-12) 0

5. Noah Merrin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Max Diment Duchy Pirates Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 17+ Pro Open

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17+ Pro Open - Results
1.  Daniel Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Tyler Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Joshua Latus Duchy Pirates Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Sean Herman Duchy Pirates Finished Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

Male 17+ Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17+ Masters - Results
1.  Simon Rickett DBS Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Tim Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Sienna Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 - Results
1.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Eleysha Penaluna Finished 0

2. Eleysha Penaluna -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9 - Results
1.  Abi Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11 - Results
1.  Lauren Morgan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 12 - Results
1.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13 - Results
1.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Beth Rickett DBS Finished Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 14 - Results
1.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Megan Hopgood One and All Cycling Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15 - Results
1.  Becky Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
--- Kayleigh Dyer Did not start 0

2. Kayleigh Dyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start

Female 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 16 - Results
1.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

About the Event

Info for Riders

Registration is from 6pm until 7pm Open practice from 6pm Racing starts at 7pm Cost to race is £3.00

The Races

6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:01 Non-Ranking ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:01
Non-Ranking,
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:02 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:02
Non-Ranking, None
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:03 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:03
Non-Ranking, None
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:04 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:04
Non-Ranking, None
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:05 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:05
Non-Ranking, None
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:07 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:07
Non-Ranking, None
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:08 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:08
Non-Ranking, None
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:09 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:09
Non-Ranking, None
Male 17+ Pro Open Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:10 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:10
Non-Ranking, None
Male 17+ Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:11 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:11
Non-Ranking, None
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:12 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:12
Non-Ranking, None
Female 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:13 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:13
Non-Ranking, None
Female 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:14 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:14
Non-Ranking, None
Female 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:15 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:15
Non-Ranking, None
Female 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:16 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:16
Non-Ranking, None
Female 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:17 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:17
Non-Ranking, None
Female 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:18 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:18
Non-Ranking, None
Female 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:19 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:19
Non-Ranking, None
Female 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:20 Non-Ranking None ---
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:20
Non-Ranking, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk