EA Summer Regional Series Round 8 - Peterborough

BMX , PETERBOROUGH – Sunday, 12 Aug 2012

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

242334

Start Date:

Sun, 12th Aug 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Peterborough BMX Track, Orton Park, Orton Malbourne, Peterborough, PE2 5HP
Directions: From the A1 North or South, take the A1139 towards the City Centre. Take the third exit A1260 City Centre then take the next exit signed Orton Malbourne. Just before the traffic lights turn right signed Herlington Centre. Follow the road to the T junction and turn right then left into the track entrance.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Ella Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Lucy Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Frankie Leahy Finished 0

3. Frankie Leahy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Arthur Herrington Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Josh Curtis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Rocco Lanza Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Aston Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Barney Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Hayden Butler Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Mason Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Jamie Copson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Shay Brady Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Alex Lombardo Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Jay Drew Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Joshua Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Josh Barsby Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Jayden Haigh Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 7 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Joshua Lynch Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Oliver Barton Bridgeman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Rocky O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Mackenzie Coulby Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Louis Peters Finished Male 7 22

13. Louis Peters -

Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Hayden Gladwell Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 7 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Evan Carey Finished Male 7 20

15. Evan Carey -

Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  William Goode Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Ross Tennant-Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Emily Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Jacob Smith Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Cavan Brady Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Alexander Doree Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Dylan Allison Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Bailey Spinks Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Chloe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
18.  Oli-Joel Waldron Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Burton Peagram Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Oliver Brighty Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  George Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Chad Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Loys Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Oscar Ricketts Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Owen Camm Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Alfie Berridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Teddy Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Harrison Boulter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Tyler Butler Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Ellis Wilson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Joe Read-Millard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Morgan Turner Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Male 10 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Ben Bates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Kai Ryan Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Jamie Edwards Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Alfie Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Bradley Marvell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
19.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Thomas Knight Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Alex Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Reece Bridgeman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Kele Newall Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Ben Curtis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Kane Davis Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Joshua Richardson-Game Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Drew Brooks Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Ethan Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Kieran Harding Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Jacob Parker Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Remy Banks Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Guy Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Ethan Newbold Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Daniel Walker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Alex McDonald Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Jehu Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Max Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Coby Newman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Charlee Davis Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Calum Macpherson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Max Peace Finished Male 12 0

11. Max Peace -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Kyle Gladwell Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Arron Holmes Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Kody Evans Finished Male 13 20

15. Kody Evans -

Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Daniel Inman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Billy Riddell Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Cameron Short Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Dylan Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Sam Parker Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Katie Plumb Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
16.  Jay Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Iwan Williams Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Harry Somers Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Regan Sargent Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  George Dudley Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Callum Horsley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Adam Chambers Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  William Turton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Lewis Kesterton The Hub Club Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Aaron Geary Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 15 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  George Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Paul Bestwick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Jake Newman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Kelsey Dixon Pivot Boompods Racing Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
14.  Fergus Barker Pivot Boompods Racing Finished Male 15 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Tyler Harper Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Brad Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Elite Male 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Men 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Junior Men 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
12.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Ryan Bauer Life BMX Finished Elite Male 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
15.  Thomas Bauer Life BMX Finished Elite Male 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
16.  Adam Turner Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Martin Brown Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
20.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Benjamin Martinez Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
24.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Jamie Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Liam Brown Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Tommy Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Joseph Presswood Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Jack Evans Wrekin Riders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
31.  Gary Bailey Finished Male 17-24 0

31. Gary Bailey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Josh Dale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Sebastian Drew Finished Male 25-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Lee Carrick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Richard Townsend Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Lee Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Finished Master 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Nick Hill Team-Wu-Asquith-Nurseries Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Lee Block Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Shaun Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Chris Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Carl Morgan Derby BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Lee Matthews Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  James Neville Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Master 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Tony Twist Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Sheldon Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Simon Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Veteran 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Paul Maidment Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Martin Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Ian Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Jonathan Ivory Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Rex Revill Finished 0

12. Rex Revill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Isabel Hallam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Female 8 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Elizabeth Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Charlotte Meek Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 8 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Eden Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Harriet Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 8 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
9.  Lexie Williamson Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Morgan Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Trinity Camm Ilkeston BMX Club Finished Female 10 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Serenity Ralph Derby BMX Club Finished Female 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Megan Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Lucy - Mae Jones Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Ella Tomsett Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Summer Lilly Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Drew Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Mia Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Emma Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Hannah Drew Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Leah Culff Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Jessica Fountain Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Tia Cooke Finished Female 9 21

14. Tia Cooke -

Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Tayla Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Sky Brooks Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Jessica Mendes Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Olivia Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Joanna-Mai Coleman Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Kirsty Allsop Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Deeann Millington Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Charlie Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Ellie-May Shephard Wrekin Riders Finished Female 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Katie Jones Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 14 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Amy Morris Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Kyle Foster Derby BMX Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Connor Ryan Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 15-16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Cameron Bibby Finished 15-16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Noah Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Chloe Fisher Finished N/A 0

4. Chloe Fisher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Nathan Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Nicholas Green Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

35-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
35-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Andrew Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Neil Harbour Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Lee Horspool Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Darren Clarke Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Matthew Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Marvin O'Brien Tamworth BMX Club Finished 40-44 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  James Christie Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Christopher Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Tim Drew Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Michael Milburn Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Steve Osborn Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Keith Easom Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Adrian Scott Finished 45+ 0

10. Adrian Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Peter Newbold Nuneaton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Marc Devereux Walpole Warriors BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Ian Porter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

45+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Simon Turton Birmingham BMX Club Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Nigel Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45+ 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Shaun Barrass Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Natasha Bonser Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Helen Biggs Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Amanda Stileman Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Tracy Clarke Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Dion Williams Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Lisa Hatton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Novices 7 and under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices 7 and under - Results
1.  Sam Kelly Finished 0

1. Sam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Stanley Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Adam Barrass Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Leo Peace Finished 0

4. Leo Peace -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  George Oxborough Finished 0

5. George Oxborough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Charlie Powell Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Ellis King Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Jed Warwick Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Isaac Warwick Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Izack Peace Finished 0

10. Izack Peace -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Lorenzo Lanza Finished 0

11. Lorenzo Lanza -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Joseph Brighty Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Matthew Lin Finished 0

13. Matthew Lin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novices 8-9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices 8-9 - Results
1.  Oliver Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Louie Silvain Finished 0

2. Louie Silvain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Tyler Atkinson Finished 0

3. Tyler Atkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novices 10-11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices 10-11 - Results
1.  Harley Law Finished 0

1. Harley Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jake Evans Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  George Hills Finished 0

3. George Hills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Ryan Kelly Finished 0

4. Ryan Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Rhys Simpson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Dylan Skidmore Finished 0

6. Dylan Skidmore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Sophie Leahy Finished 0

7. Sophie Leahy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Eitan Peoples Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  George Lumsden Finished 0

9. George Lumsden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novices 12-13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices 12-13 - Results
1.  Donald Duck Finished 0

1. Donald Duck -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Mickey Mouse Finished 0

2. Mickey Mouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novices 14+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices 14+ - Results
1.  Andrew Leivers Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Matt Walton Finished 0

2. Matt Walton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Tom Henry Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Emilia Shakles Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Joe Wheatcroft Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Luke Jackson Finished 0

6. Luke Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

Registration closes at 11:00am. Gate practice 11:00-12:15 split into 12 & Under and 13 & Over Racing starts at 12:30pm. Cost to race:- Experts - one class £10, two classes £15.00. Novices £5.00. Parking £3.00. Inter Regional with the Midlands

The Races

Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:01 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:01
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:02 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:02
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:03 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:03
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:04 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:04
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:05 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:05
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:06 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:06
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:07 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:07
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:08 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:08
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:09 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:09
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:10 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:10
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:11 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:11
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:12 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:12
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:14 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:14
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:15 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:15
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:16 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:16
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:16 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:16
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:17 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:17
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:17 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:17
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:17 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:17
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:18 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:18
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:18 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:18
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:18 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:18
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:19 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:19
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
35-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:19 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:19
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:20 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:20
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
45+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:21 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:21
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:22 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:22
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:22 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:22
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Novices 7 and under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:23 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:23
Non-Ranking, None
Novices 8-9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:23 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:23
Non-Ranking, None
Novices 10-11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:24 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:24
Non-Ranking, None
Novices 12-13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:25 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:25
Non-Ranking, None
Novices 14+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/08/12 12:26 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 12/08/12 – 12:26
Non-Ranking, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

242334

Start Date:

Sun, 12th Aug 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Peterborough BMX Track, Orton Park, Orton Malbourne, Peterborough, PE2 5HP
Directions: From the A1 North or South, take the A1139 towards the City Centre. Take the third exit A1260 City Centre then take the next exit signed Orton Malbourne. Just before the traffic lights turn right signed Herlington Centre. Follow the road to the T junction and turn right then left into the track entrance.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Ella Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Lucy Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Frankie Leahy Finished 0

3. Frankie Leahy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Arthur Herrington Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Josh Curtis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Rocco Lanza Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Aston Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Barney Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Hayden Butler Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Mason Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Jamie Copson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Shay Brady Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Alex Lombardo Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Jay Drew Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Joshua Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Josh Barsby Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Jayden Haigh Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 7 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Joshua Lynch Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Oliver Barton Bridgeman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Rocky O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Mackenzie Coulby Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Louis Peters Finished Male 7 22

13. Louis Peters -

Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Hayden Gladwell Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 7 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Evan Carey Finished Male 7 20

15. Evan Carey -

Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  William Goode Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Ross Tennant-Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Emily Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Jacob Smith Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Cavan Brady Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Alexander Doree Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Dylan Allison Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Bailey Spinks Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Chloe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
18.  Oli-Joel Waldron Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Burton Peagram Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Oliver Brighty Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  George Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Chad Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Loys Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Oscar Ricketts Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Owen Camm Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Alfie Berridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Teddy Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Harrison Boulter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Tyler Butler Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Ellis Wilson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Joe Read-Millard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Morgan Turner Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Male 10 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Ben Bates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Kai Ryan Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Jamie Edwards Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Alfie Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Bradley Marvell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
19.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Thomas Knight Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Alex Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Reece Bridgeman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Kele Newall Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Ben Curtis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Kane Davis Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Joshua Richardson-Game Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Drew Brooks Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Ethan Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Kieran Harding Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Jacob Parker Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Remy Banks Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Guy Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Ethan Newbold Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Daniel Walker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Alex McDonald Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Jehu Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Max Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Coby Newman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Charlee Davis Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Calum Macpherson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Max Peace Finished Male 12 0

11. Max Peace -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Kyle Gladwell Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Arron Holmes Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Kody Evans Finished Male 13 20

15. Kody Evans -

Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Daniel Inman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Billy Riddell Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Cameron Short Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Dylan Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Sam Parker Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Katie Plumb Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
16.  Jay Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Iwan Williams Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Harry Somers Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Regan Sargent Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  George Dudley Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Callum Horsley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Adam Chambers Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  William Turton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Lewis Kesterton The Hub Club Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Aaron Geary Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 15 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  George Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Paul Bestwick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Jake Newman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Kelsey Dixon Pivot Boompods Racing Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
14.  Fergus Barker Pivot Boompods Racing Finished Male 15 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Tyler Harper Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Brad Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Elite Male 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Men 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Junior Men 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
12.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Ryan Bauer Life BMX Finished Elite Male 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
15.  Thomas Bauer Life BMX Finished Elite Male 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
16.  Adam Turner Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Martin Brown Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
20.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Benjamin Martinez Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
24.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Jamie Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Liam Brown Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Tommy Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Joseph Presswood Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Jack Evans Wrekin Riders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
31.  Gary Bailey Finished Male 17-24 0

31. Gary Bailey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Josh Dale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Sebastian Drew Finished Male 25-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Lee Carrick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Richard Townsend Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Lee Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Finished Master 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Nick Hill Team-Wu-Asquith-Nurseries Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Lee Block Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Shaun Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Chris Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Carl Morgan Derby BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Lee Matthews Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  James Neville Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Master 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Tony Twist Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Sheldon Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Simon Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Veteran 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Paul Maidment Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Martin Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Ian Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Jonathan Ivory Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Rex Revill Finished 0

12. Rex Revill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Isabel Hallam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Female 8 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Elizabeth Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Charlotte Meek Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 8 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Eden Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Harriet Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 8 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
9.  Lexie Williamson Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Morgan Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Trinity Camm Ilkeston BMX Club Finished Female 10 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Serenity Ralph Derby BMX Club Finished Female 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Megan Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Lucy - Mae Jones Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Ella Tomsett Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Summer Lilly Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Drew Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Mia Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Emma Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Hannah Drew Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Leah Culff Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Jessica Fountain Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Tia Cooke Finished Female 9 21

14. Tia Cooke -

Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Tayla Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Sky Brooks Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Jessica Mendes Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Olivia Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Joanna-Mai Coleman Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Kirsty Allsop Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Deeann Millington Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Charlie Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Ellie-May Shephard Wrekin Riders Finished Female 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Katie Jones Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 14 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Amy Morris Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Kyle Foster Derby BMX Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Connor Ryan Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 15-16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Cameron Bibby Finished 15-16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Noah Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Chloe Fisher Finished N/A 0

4. Chloe Fisher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Nathan Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Nicholas Green Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

35-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
35-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Andrew Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Neil Harbour Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Lee Horspool Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Darren Clarke Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Matthew Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Marvin O'Brien Tamworth BMX Club Finished 40-44 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  James Christie Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Christopher Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Tim Drew Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Michael Milburn Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Steve Osborn Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Keith Easom Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Adrian Scott Finished 45+ 0

10. Adrian Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Peter Newbold Nuneaton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Marc Devereux Walpole Warriors BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Ian Porter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

45+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Simon Turton Birmingham BMX Club Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Nigel Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45+ 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Shaun Barrass Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Natasha Bonser Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Helen Biggs Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Amanda Stileman Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Tracy Clarke Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Dion Williams Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Lisa Hatton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Novices 7 and under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices 7 and under - Results
1.  Sam Kelly Finished 0

1. Sam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Stanley Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Adam Barrass Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Leo Peace Finished 0

4. Leo Peace -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  George Oxborough Finished 0

5. George Oxborough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Charlie Powell Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Ellis King Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Jed Warwick Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Isaac Warwick Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 6 & Under 0