British BMX Series Round 3

BMX , Manchester – Saturday, 24 Mar 2012

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

242314

Start Date:

Sat, 24th Mar 2012

Finish date:

Sun, 25th Mar 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre - Indoor BMX Track, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Jared Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Preston Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Rossi O'Brien Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Rocco Lanza Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Arthur Herrington **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Adam Al-Ausi Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Ralph Grimmett Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Rupert Twitchett Finelines Racing Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Lucas Craik Finished Male 7 75

4. Lucas Craik -

Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Joshua Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Dennis Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Harry Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Conor Mohacsi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Mackenzie Coulby Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Charlie Davison Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  William Goode Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Bill Cox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Oliver Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Ross Tennant-Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Oliver Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Bobby George Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Max Clarkson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Tyler Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Finley Dunne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Louie Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Taylor Brooks Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Jed Phillips Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Alexander Green Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Benjamin Major Braunton BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Ewan Towle Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Freddie Cole Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  George Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Loys Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Zac Massay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Jack Nation Duchy Pirates Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Chad Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Josh Palmer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Alec Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Owen Vaughan Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Devlin Russell Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Fletcher Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Oscar Osborne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Tom Smith Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Ross Crosbie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Sam Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Scott Hamilton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Matthew Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Joshua Bardsley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Finley Moss Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Samuel Avison Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Alex Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Morgan Turner Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Andrew Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Lewis Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Joe McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Kai Ryan Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Daniel Robertson Ride On Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Ben Redstone Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Kyle Mohacsi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Iwan Ellis-Davies Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Daniel Liptrot Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Christopher Ashton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Lee Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Emils Spungis Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Ethan Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Zak Clarke Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Matthew Quinn Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Joshua Warburton Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  CJ Darby Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Jamie Norris-Still Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Lewis Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Obadiah Hagan Finished Male 12 26

18. Obadiah Hagan -

Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Lewis Barrett Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Guy Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Fin Keogh Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Alex McDonald Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Max Peace Finished Male 12 15

26. Max Peace -

Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Sam Chorley Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Samuel Major Braunton BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Brandan Boulter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Theo Glinos Finished Male 12 9

32. Theo Glinos -

Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Max Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Jehu Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Ethan Vernon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Eddie Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  William Greaves Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Benjamin Armitage Green Machine BMX Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Haydon Green KB Racing Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Jim Cole Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Matthew Fazackerley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Kelvin Lea Team Bunneys Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  James Kirk Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Sonny Fowler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Nathan Marsh Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Ben Turner Doncaster Whls CC Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Robert Jesson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Dylan Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Joshua Wallis Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Alex Kite Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Jake Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  John Cross Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Spencer McLeod Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Jay Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Brandon Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Jordan O'Connell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jake Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Lewis Kesterton The Hub Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Laurie Greenland Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  George Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Liam Brown Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Owen Baxter Club Cyclopark Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Aaron Geary Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Callum Horsley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Paul Bestwick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Aaron Massay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Skye Beagley ABD BMX UK Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Pure Bicycles Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Callum Wing Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Charlie Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Brad Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Declan Ashcroft-Pemberton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Joshua Matthews Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Jake Downend Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Jesse Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Josh Steer Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Jacob Lee Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
25.  Jack Williams Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
26.  Daniel Billington Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
27.  George Bland Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
28.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
29.  Jack Farnell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
30.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Dominic Skidmore Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Tom Dowie Finished Male 17-24 48

10. Tom Dowie -

Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Sean Mcglade Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Samuel Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Gary Bailey Finished Male 17-24 28

17. Gary Bailey -

Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Adam Thomas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Connor Swain Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Keegan Ellse Finished Male 17-24 15

26. Keegan Ellse -

Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Joseph Presswood Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Josh Dale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Joshua Hanlon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Ethan Taylor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Daniel Bateson Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Kyle Spence Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
37.  Daniel Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Shaun Fry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Warren Bancroft Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Robert Reed Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Kim-Erik Larsen Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  Joe Davenport Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
8.  Ryan Poolman Finished Male 25-29 56

8. Ryan Poolman -

Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
9.  Ross Gill Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
10.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
11.  Lee Baker Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 25-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
12.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Dylan Clayton Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Alex Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Darren Reidy Blackpool BMX Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Tony Fleming Blackpool BMX Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Martin Ogden Team Identiti Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Benjamin Martinez Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Gary O'Brien Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Nick Hill Team-Wu-Asquith-Nurseries Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Finished Master 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
14.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  Lee Block Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Chris Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Adie Mather Roch Valley Raiders Finished Master 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
18.  Philip Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
19.  Mark Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
21.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Mark Jarrett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Master 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
23.  Richard Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Peter Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Keith Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Richard Green Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Tim Phelps Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Colin Blackburn Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Kevin Blackman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Craig Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Richard Stevens Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Christopher Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Simon Croucher Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Ian Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Russell Hanlon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  Jason Harvey YESS UK BMX Team Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
24.  Simon Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Veteran 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
25.  David Russell Finished Veteran 16

25. David Russell -

Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
26.  Sean Bowditch Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
27.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
28.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
29.  Paul Phillips Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
30.  Brendan Green Finished Veteran 11

30. Brendan Green -

Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
31.  Robert Horton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
32.  James Leadon Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
33.  Brett Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Finished Veteran 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
34.  David Lindsay Western Titans BMX Club Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Men 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
3.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
4.  Daniel Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
5.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Junior Men 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Finished Junior Men 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
7.  Reece Hoggatt Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Junior Men 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
8.  Jay Schippers Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
10.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
11.  Jack Bloor Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
12.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
13.  Dylan Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Men 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
14.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Junior Men 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
15.  DIEGO PASCUAL DEL POBIL Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield Bristol BMX Club Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Toms Mankus Finished 0

3. Toms Mankus -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Per Erik Nilsen Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Gustavo Alcojor Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Thomas Bauer Life BMX Finished Elite Male 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Kelvin Batey Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Elite Male 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
10.  Fredrik Westeng Olsen Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Ryan Bauer Life BMX Finished Elite Male 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
12.  marc Killian Patricolo Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Ben Clarkson Duchy Pirates Finished Elite Male 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
14.  Scott Waterhouse Gosport BMX Club Finished Elite Male 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
15.  Pablo Galam Finished 0

15. Pablo Galam -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Johan Fransson Finished 0

16. Johan Fransson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Andre Josdal Finished 0

17. Andre Josdal -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Andrè Fosså Aguiluz Fosså Aguiluz Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Maris Gutmanis Finished 0

19. Maris Gutmanis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Filip Gustafsson Finished 0

20. Filip Gustafsson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Supercross Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Supercross Men - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield Bristol BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Pablo Galam Finished 0

2. Pablo Galam -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Sebastian Kartfjord Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Toms Mankus Finished 0

4. Toms Mankus -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
8.  marc Killian Patricolo Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Andre Josdal Finished 0

9. Andre Josdal -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Ryan Bauer Life BMX Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
11.  Scott Waterhouse Gosport BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
12.  Thomas Bauer Life BMX Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
13.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Andrè Fosså Aguiluz Fosså Aguiluz Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Kelvin Batey Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
16.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
17.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
18.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
20.  Gustavo Alcojor Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Fredrik Westeng Olsen Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Reece Hoggatt Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
23.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Alex Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
27.  Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Ben Clarkson Duchy Pirates Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
29.  Filip Gustafsson Finished 0

29. Filip Gustafsson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Johan Fransson Finished 0

30. Johan Fransson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  DIEGO PASCUAL DEL POBIL Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Per Erik Nilsen Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Sienna Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ella Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Isabel Hallam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Lucy Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Kirsten Dillon Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Millie Swarbrick Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
9.  Emily Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Isabel Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Megan Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Lydia Webber Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Lucy - Mae Jones Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Summer Lilly Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Grace Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Mia Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Abi Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Leah Chapple Bideford BMX Finished Female 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
15.  Charlotte Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
16.  Isabella Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
17.  Kai Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
18.  Olivia Mather Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
19.  Freya Campbell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Olivia Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Emily Bridson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Tayla Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
15.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Robyn Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
17.  Joanna-Mai Coleman Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever Groove Racing Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Alesi Tye Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Megan Hopgood One and All Cycling Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Florence Hefft Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Carla Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Ellie-May Shephard Wrekin Riders Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
14.  Lauren Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
16.  Mia Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
17.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
18.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
19.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Becky Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Hazel Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
11.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
12.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Shanaze Reade Sky Track Cycling Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Emily Batey Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Joey Gough Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Championship Female 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Emma Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Helen Biggs Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Championship Female 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Lucy Hodson Bristol BMX Club Finished Championship Female 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Noah Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Henry Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
--- Theo Glinos Did not start 9-12 0

16. Theo Glinos -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Haydon Green KB Racing Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Benjamin Armitage Green Machine BMX Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  James Kirk Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Skye Beagley ABD BMX UK Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Luke Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Connor Ryan Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Jesse Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Colin Clague Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Damian Groves Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Ryan Spick Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Christopher Wimbledon Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Richard Chamley Leeds BMX Club Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Christopher Boyle Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  William Nethacott Bideford BMX Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  James Cornford S.P.S Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Scott Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Jacob Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-34 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-34 Cruiser - Results
1.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Chris Dayson Finished 30-34 90

2. Chris Dayson -

Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Lee Block Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 30-34 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Mark Ferguson Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Richard Chapple Braunton BMX Club Finished 30-34 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Roy Sutton GT Factory BMX UK Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

35-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
35-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Darren Reidy Blackpool BMX Club Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Martin Ogden Team Identiti Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Jason Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Glyn Cartwright Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Paul Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Damian Mead Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Scott Davidson Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Paul Barnard Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  Nick Hill Team-Wu-Asquith-Nurseries Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
13.  Neil Harbour Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Colin Blackburn Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Gary Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Christopher Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Martin Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Keith Easom Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Andy Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Kenneth Scullion Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Keith Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Nigel Page Chain Reaction Cycles/PayPal Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  Craig Stansfield THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Craig Glinos Finished 40-44 26

18. Craig Glinos -

Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
19.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
20.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
21.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
22.  Brett Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
23.  Marc Stewart Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
24.  Jonathan Beckett Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
25.  Rhys Ellis-Davies Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
26.  David Lindsay Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Craig Robertson Ride On Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Kai Riviere East Kent BMX Club Finished 45+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Russell Hanlon Blackpool BMX Club Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Billy Stupple Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Jason Harvey YESS UK BMX Team Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Michael Bauer Life BMX Finished 45+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Ian Letchford Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Sean Boyle Western Titans BMX Club Finished 45+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Brian Dayson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Paul Bateman Finished 45+ 36

14. Paul Bateman -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Helen Biggs Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Emma Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Kim Bent All Saints Catholic High Schoo... Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Claire Morrison Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Susan Faraone Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Amanda Stileman Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

About the Event

Info for Riders

See series information on the British Cycling website for the schedule. Entry opens at 1pm on Wednesday the 14th of March. Entry closes at 8pm on Wednesday the 21st of March.

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£27.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Supercross Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/03/12 19:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£27.00)
Sat 24/03/12 – 19:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/03/12 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 25/03/12 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/03/12 14:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 24/03/12 – 14:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/03/12 14:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 24/03/12 – 14:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/03/12 14:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sat 24/03/12 – 14:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/03/12 14:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 24/03/12 – 14:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-34 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/03/12 14:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 24/03/12 – 14:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
35-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/03/12 14:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 24/03/12 – 14:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/03/12 14:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 24/03/12 – 14:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/03/12 14:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 24/03/12 – 14:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/03/12 14:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 24/03/12 – 14:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/03/12 14:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sat 24/03/12 – 14:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

242314

Start Date:

Sat, 24th Mar 2012

Finish date:

Sun, 25th Mar 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre - Indoor BMX Track, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Jared Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Preston Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Rossi O'Brien Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Rocco Lanza Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Arthur Herrington **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Adam Al-Ausi Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Ralph Grimmett Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Rupert Twitchett Finelines Racing Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Lucas Craik Finished Male 7 75

4. Lucas Craik -

Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Joshua Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Dennis Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Harry Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Conor Mohacsi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Mackenzie Coulby Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Charlie Davison Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.