Maindy Flyers Freewheel League 2

Closed Circuit , Cardiff – Tuesday, 27 Mar 2012

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

242198

Start Date:

Tue, 27th Mar 2012

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Maindy Cycle Track, Crown Way, Cardiff, Glamorgan, CF14 3AJ
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3/4 - Results
1.  James Phillips Severn RC Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Geraint Manley Cardiff JIF Finished 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Adam King Cardiff JIF Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  David Medhurst Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Ian Jeremiah Cardiff JIF Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Paul Jones VC Bristol Webbs of Warmley Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  James Nixon John Lloyd Racing Finished 4th 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Timothy Ryan Cardiff JIF Finished 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Ben Allister Cardiff JIF Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Ryan O'Sullivan Cardiff JIF Finished 4th 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Novice Race 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Race 1 - Results
1.  Dylan Jones Finished 0

1. Dylan Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Elen Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Harry Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Daniel Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

Novice Race 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Race 2 - Results
1.  Elen Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Dylan Jones Finished 0

2. Dylan Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Daniel Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Harry Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Torin Graham Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Rhys Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Joe Nethell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Ryan Phillips Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Bevan Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Jack Roberts Finished 0

6. Jack Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Aled Trott Abergavenny Road Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Ewan Davies Finished D 0

10. Ewan Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Rhian Lane Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Lydia Webber Bristol BMX Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Ffion Lloyd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Isabelle Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Jacob Allen Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Daniel Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Harry Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Elen Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Joseph Beckingsale Abergavenny Road Club Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Oliver Beere Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Joseph Rees Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Lance Hutchison VC St Raphael Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Jake Young Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Corie McDuff Finished 0

6. Corie McDuff -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Isobel Meek Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Elynor Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Elena Shaw Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Felicity Allen Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Jack Broadley Cardiff Ajax CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Brett Nethell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Scott Pearce Newport Youth Velo Cycling Clu... Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Doug Wilson Finished 0

4. Doug Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Ben Beckingsale Abergavenny Road Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Tomos Nesham Newport Youth Velo Cycling Clu... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Kian Wagg Finished 0

7. Kian Wagg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Jake Davies Chippenham & Dist Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Lowri Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Elizabeth Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Megan Chard Newport Youth Velo Cycling Clu... Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Bethany Maunders Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Olivia Davies Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Courtney Jenkins Finished 0

6. Courtney Jenkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Caitlin Shaw Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Bethan Manley Cardiff JIF Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Samuel Rees Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Evan Edwards Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Harry Lock Cardiff Ajax CC Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Ashley Hutchison VC St Raphael Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Euan Davies Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Hefin Evans Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Thomas Scammell Newport Youth Velo Cycling Clu... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Jacob Phelps Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Kinsey McIlquham Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Emily Haycox Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Molly Maunders Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Emily Binner-Vaughan Newport Youth Velo Cycling Clu... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Entry on the Day Only

The Races

3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 18:00 Regional B Band 5 --- 45 mins
Entry: On Day: (£6.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 18:00

3/4

Regional B, Band 5
45 mins
Novice Race 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 18:15 Go-Race None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/03/12 – 18:15
Go-Race, None
Novice Race 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 18:20 Go-Race None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/03/12 – 18:20
Go-Race, None
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

242198

Start Date:

Tue, 27th Mar 2012

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Maindy Cycle Track, Crown Way, Cardiff, Glamorgan, CF14 3AJ
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3/4 - Results
1.  James Phillips Severn RC Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Geraint Manley Cardiff JIF Finished 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Adam King Cardiff JIF Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  David Medhurst Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Ian Jeremiah Cardiff JIF Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Paul Jones VC Bristol Webbs of Warmley Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  James Nixon John Lloyd Racing Finished 4th 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Timothy Ryan Cardiff JIF Finished 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Ben Allister Cardiff JIF Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Ryan O'Sullivan Cardiff JIF Finished 4th 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Novice Race 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Race 1 - Results
1.  Dylan Jones Finished 0

1. Dylan Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Elen Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Harry Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Daniel Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

Novice Race 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Race 2 - Results
1.  Elen Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Dylan Jones Finished 0

2. Dylan Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Daniel Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Harry Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Torin Graham Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Rhys Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Joe Nethell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Ryan Phillips Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Bevan Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Jack Roberts Finished 0

6. Jack Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Aled Trott Abergavenny Road Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Ewan Davies Finished D 0

10. Ewan Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Rhian Lane Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Lydia Webber Bristol BMX Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Ffion Lloyd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Isabelle Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Jacob Allen Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Daniel Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Harry Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Elen Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Joseph Beckingsale Abergavenny Road Club Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Oliver Beere Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Joseph Rees Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Lance Hutchison VC St Raphael Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Jake Young Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Corie McDuff Finished 0

6. Corie McDuff -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Isobel Meek Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Elynor Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Elena Shaw Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Felicity Allen Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Jack Broadley Cardiff Ajax CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Brett Nethell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Scott Pearce Newport Youth Velo Cycling Clu... Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Doug Wilson Finished 0

4. Doug Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Ben Beckingsale Abergavenny Road Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Tomos Nesham Newport Youth Velo Cycling Clu... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Kian Wagg Finished 0

7. Kian Wagg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Jake Davies Chippenham & Dist Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Lowri Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Elizabeth Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Megan Chard Newport Youth Velo Cycling Clu... Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Bethany Maunders Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Olivia Davies Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Courtney Jenkins Finished 0

6. Courtney Jenkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Caitlin Shaw Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Bethan Manley Cardiff JIF Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Samuel Rees Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Evan Edwards Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Harry Lock Cardiff Ajax CC Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Ashley Hutchison VC St Raphael Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Euan Davies Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Hefin Evans Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Thomas Scammell Newport Youth Velo Cycling Clu... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Jacob Phelps Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Kinsey McIlquham Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Emily Haycox Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Molly Maunders Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Emily Binner-Vaughan Newport Youth Velo Cycling Clu... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Entry on the Day Only

The Races

3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 18:00 Regional B Band 5 --- 45 mins
Entry: On Day: (£6.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 18:00

3/4

Regional B, Band 5
45 mins
Novice Race 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 18:15 Go-Race None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/03/12 – 18:15
Go-Race, None
Novice Race 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 18:20 Go-Race None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/03/12 – 18:20
Go-Race, None
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/03/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Tue 27/03/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk