Kent Summer Series Round 2

BMX , HERNE BAY – Sunday, 06 May 2012

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

241895

Start Date:

Sun, 6th May 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Broomfield BMX Track, Ford Road, Herne Bay, Kent, CT6 7AD
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruisers

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruisers - Results
1.  Kevin Carlin Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Justin Esson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Paul Ffitch Finished 0

4. Paul Ffitch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Damon Wiffen Finished 0

5. Damon Wiffen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 11 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11 & Under - Results
1.  Kelsey Carmen-Prior Finished 0

1. Kelsey Carmen-Prior -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Florence Winter-Taylor Finished 0

2. Florence Winter-Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Angel Hodgson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Mea Moore Finished 0

4. Mea Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Morgan Bathgate Finished 0

5. Morgan Bathgate -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Ladies 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 15+ - Results
1.  Natalie Edwards Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Susan Faraone Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Deborah Pearce Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Kirsty Hambrook Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Hannah Carlin Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Carol Taylor Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Male 10-11 years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10-11 years - Results
1.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Ben Hodgson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Lloyd Freeman Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Joshuah Werner East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Seamus McGill Finished 0

5. Seamus McGill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Troy Beswick Finished Male 12 0

6. Troy Beswick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Luke Grace Greenwich BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 12-13 years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12-13 years - Results
1.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Layne Crofts Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Chris White Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Joseph Peal San Fairy Ann CC Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Callum Tupper East Kent BMX Club Finished Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9)
6.  Bradley Arnold Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Matthew Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Aaron Ayling Finished Male 12 0

8. Aaron Ayling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 14-16 years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14-16 years - Results
1.  Charlie Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Joshua Wallis Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Cameron Douglas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Dayne Rennells Finished 0

4. Dayne Rennells -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jamie Brown Greenwich BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Terry Chambers Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 17-29 years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 years - Results
1.  Daniel Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  George Higley Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

Male 30+/Vets

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 30+/Vets - Results
1.  Gary O'Brien Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Peter Beswick Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 8-9 years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8-9 years - Results
1.  Alec Munday THRILL UK Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Freddie Jackson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Todd Ffitch East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Toby Esson Finished 0

6. Toby Esson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Frederick Smith East Kent BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Louis Osmond Finished Male 8 0

8. Louis Osmond -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Troy Philpott Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Lewis Blanks Finished 0

10. Lewis Blanks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Mixed 5 years and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 5 years and Under - Results
1.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Mixed 6-7 years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 6-7 years - Results
1.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jack McClymont Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Boyd Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Redvers Beswick Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Jonjai Moore Finished Male 7 0

5. Jonjai Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Connor Gillham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  James Wiffen East Kent BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Rossi O'Brien Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Lucy Munday THRILL UK Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
10.  James Lockhart Finished 0

10. James Lockhart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Merrin Edwards Finished 0

11. Merrin Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Tyler Bedborough Finished 0

12. Tyler Bedborough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Joe Miller Finished 0

13. Joe Miller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Riley Gordon Finished 0

14. Riley Gordon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Charlie Watts East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Brandon Felton Finished 0

16. Brandon Felton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

Registration 10am-12.30pm. Riders must wear long sleeves and long trousers. Full-face helmets and fingered gloves must be worn. Open practice 10-11am. Gate practice 11am-12.30pm. Racing starts at 1pm. Cost to race is £3.00 for 14 years and under and £5.00 for all others.

The Races

Cruisers Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 11 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None
Ladies 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 10-11 years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 12-13 years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 14-16 years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 17-29 years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 30+/Vets Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8-9 years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None
Mixed 5 years and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None
Mixed 6-7 years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

241895

Start Date:

Sun, 6th May 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Broomfield BMX Track, Ford Road, Herne Bay, Kent, CT6 7AD
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruisers

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruisers - Results
1.  Kevin Carlin Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Justin Esson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Paul Ffitch Finished 0

4. Paul Ffitch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Damon Wiffen Finished 0

5. Damon Wiffen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 11 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11 & Under - Results
1.  Kelsey Carmen-Prior Finished 0

1. Kelsey Carmen-Prior -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Florence Winter-Taylor Finished 0

2. Florence Winter-Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Angel Hodgson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Mea Moore Finished 0

4. Mea Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Morgan Bathgate Finished 0

5. Morgan Bathgate -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Ladies 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 15+ - Results
1.  Natalie Edwards Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Susan Faraone Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Deborah Pearce Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Kirsty Hambrook Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Hannah Carlin Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Carol Taylor Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Male 10-11 years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10-11 years - Results
1.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Ben Hodgson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Lloyd Freeman Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Joshuah Werner East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Seamus McGill Finished 0

5. Seamus McGill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Troy Beswick Finished Male 12 0

6. Troy Beswick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Luke Grace Greenwich BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 12-13 years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12-13 years - Results
1.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Layne Crofts Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Chris White Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Joseph Peal San Fairy Ann CC Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Callum Tupper East Kent BMX Club Finished Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9)
6.  Bradley Arnold Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Matthew Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Aaron Ayling Finished Male 12 0

8. Aaron Ayling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 14-16 years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14-16 years - Results
1.  Charlie Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Joshua Wallis Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Cameron Douglas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Dayne Rennells Finished 0

4. Dayne Rennells -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jamie Brown Greenwich BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Terry Chambers Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 17-29 years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 years - Results
1.  Daniel Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  George Higley Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

Male 30+/Vets

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 30+/Vets - Results
1.  Gary O'Brien Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Peter Beswick Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 8-9 years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8-9 years - Results
1.  Alec Munday THRILL UK Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Freddie Jackson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Todd Ffitch East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Toby Esson Finished 0

6. Toby Esson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Frederick Smith East Kent BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Louis Osmond Finished Male 8 0

8. Louis Osmond -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Troy Philpott Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Lewis Blanks Finished 0

10. Lewis Blanks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Mixed 5 years and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 5 years and Under - Results
1.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Mixed 6-7 years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 6-7 years - Results
1.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jack McClymont Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Boyd Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Redvers Beswick Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Jonjai Moore Finished Male 7 0

5. Jonjai Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Connor Gillham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  James Wiffen East Kent BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Rossi O'Brien Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Lucy Munday THRILL UK Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
10.  James Lockhart Finished 0

10. James Lockhart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Merrin Edwards Finished 0

11. Merrin Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Tyler Bedborough Finished 0

12. Tyler Bedborough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Joe Miller Finished 0

13. Joe Miller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Riley Gordon Finished 0

14. Riley Gordon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Charlie Watts East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Brandon Felton Finished 0

16. Brandon Felton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

Registration 10am-12.30pm. Riders must wear long sleeves and long trousers. Full-face helmets and fingered gloves must be worn. Open practice 10-11am. Gate practice 11am-12.30pm. Racing starts at 1pm. Cost to race is £3.00 for 14 years and under and £5.00 for all others.

The Races

Cruisers Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 11 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None
Ladies 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 10-11 years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 12-13 years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 14-16 years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 17-29 years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 30+/Vets Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8-9 years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None
Mixed 5 years and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None
Mixed 6-7 years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/12 13:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 06/05/12 – 13:00
Non-Ranking, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk

Try a Sportive challenge in 2016