Gosport Summer Series Round 4

BMX , Gosport – Sunday, 17 Jun 2012

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

241857

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Jun 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Gosport BMX Club, Grange Road, Gosport, Hampshire, PO13 8AS
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser 16-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 - Results
1.  Christopher Foulsham Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  William Hart Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Richard Burrows Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Jody Wood Finished 0

3. Jody Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Gary Smart Finished 0

4. Gary Smart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Jason Napolitano Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Fred Crowson Finished 0

2. Fred Crowson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Jim Barrow VC Etoile Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Richard Shelton Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Ron Stoneage Finished 0

1. Ron Stoneage -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Cruiser Ladies 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 25+ - Results
1.  Chloe Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished 15-16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Josh Bartlett Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Dean Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Female 10-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 - Results
1.  Danielle McCullogh Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Ella-Louise Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Holly Barrow Finished 0

3. Holly Barrow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Charlotte Crowson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Cayty Hughes Finished 0

5. Cayty Hughes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Jessica Stalker Finished 0

6. Jessica Stalker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 - Results
1.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 7 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 & Under - Results
1.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Grace Campbell Finished 0

2. Grace Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 8-9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 - Results
1.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Megan Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Sophie Collins Finished 0

3. Sophie Collins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Faye Swallow Finished 0

4. Faye Swallow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Finley Maple Finished 0

3. Finley Maple -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Henry Barnes Finished Male 15 0

4. Henry Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Peter Crowson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Malachki Neave Finished 0

3. Malachki Neave -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Dylan White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Tyler Brumpton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Keiran Livell Finished 0

3. Keiran Livell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Lewis Giles Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Feargus Neave Finished 0

5. Feargus Neave -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Lewis Harmer Finished 0

8. Lewis Harmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Ollie Cooper Finished 0

9. Ollie Cooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Joseph Smart Finished 0

3. Joseph Smart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Jay Willis Finished 0

4. Jay Willis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Billy Hughes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Tom Barrow Finished 0

5. Tom Barrow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  gary McMullan Finished 0

6. gary McMullan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Connor Walton Finished 0

7. Connor Walton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jordon Hodges-Casey Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Tyler White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Cameron Maple Finished 0

3. Cameron Maple -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Owen Shue Finished 0

4. Owen Shue -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Joshua Hart Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Harrison Henley Finished 0

8. Harrison Henley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Dylan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Jack Longman Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Mikey Smith Finished 0

11. Mikey Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Jamie Akerman Finished 0

12. Jamie Akerman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Bailey Homans Finished 0

13. Bailey Homans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Joshua fernandes Finished 0

15. Joshua fernandes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Ethan Wood Finished 6 & Under 0

16. Ethan Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Hayden Bernice Finished 0

17. Hayden Bernice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Lucas Craik Finished Male 7 0

1. Lucas Craik -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Tyler Dillon Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Daniel Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Cayden Akerman Finished 0

6. Cayden Akerman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Hugh Barnes Finished 0

7. Hugh Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Cy Coakley Finished Male 7 0

8. Cy Coakley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Jude oakley Finished 0

9. Jude oakley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Toby Blamires Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Callum Collins Finished 0

11. Callum Collins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jimmy walters Finished 0

2. Jimmy walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Lewis Martin Finished Male 8 0

3. Lewis Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Zach Shue Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Leo Stalker Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Harvey White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Toby Brawn Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Jack Fells Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Luca Mansei Finished 0

8. Luca Mansei -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Louis Catford Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Clem Shelton Finished 0

10. Clem Shelton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Liam Bowman Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Mike Doherty Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Peter Coakley Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Brett Henley Finished 0

5. Brett Henley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Mike Buick Finished 0

6. Mike Buick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

The Races

Cruiser 16-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Cruiser Ladies 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 10-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 7 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 8-9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Open Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

241857

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Jun 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Gosport BMX Club, Grange Road, Gosport, Hampshire, PO13 8AS
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser 16-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 - Results
1.  Christopher Foulsham Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  William Hart Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Richard Burrows Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Jody Wood Finished 0

3. Jody Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Gary Smart Finished 0

4. Gary Smart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Jason Napolitano Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Fred Crowson Finished 0

2. Fred Crowson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Jim Barrow VC Etoile Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Richard Shelton Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Ron Stoneage Finished 0

1. Ron Stoneage -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Cruiser Ladies 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 25+ - Results
1.  Chloe Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished 15-16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Josh Bartlett Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Dean Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Female 10-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 - Results
1.  Danielle McCullogh Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Ella-Louise Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Holly Barrow Finished 0

3. Holly Barrow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Charlotte Crowson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Cayty Hughes Finished 0

5. Cayty Hughes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Jessica Stalker Finished 0

6. Jessica Stalker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 - Results
1.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 7 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 & Under - Results
1.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Grace Campbell Finished 0

2. Grace Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 8-9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 - Results
1.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Megan Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Sophie Collins Finished 0

3. Sophie Collins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Faye Swallow Finished 0

4. Faye Swallow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Finley Maple Finished 0

3. Finley Maple -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Henry Barnes Finished Male 15 0

4. Henry Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Peter Crowson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Malachki Neave Finished 0

3. Malachki Neave -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Dylan White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Tyler Brumpton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Keiran Livell Finished 0

3. Keiran Livell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Lewis Giles Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Feargus Neave Finished 0

5. Feargus Neave -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Lewis Harmer Finished 0

8. Lewis Harmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Ollie Cooper Finished 0

9. Ollie Cooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Joseph Smart Finished 0

3. Joseph Smart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Jay Willis Finished 0

4. Jay Willis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Billy Hughes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Tom Barrow Finished 0

5. Tom Barrow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  gary McMullan Finished 0

6. gary McMullan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Connor Walton Finished 0

7. Connor Walton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jordon Hodges-Casey Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Tyler White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Cameron Maple Finished 0

3. Cameron Maple -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Owen Shue Finished 0

4. Owen Shue -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Joshua Hart Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Harrison Henley Finished 0

8. Harrison Henley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Dylan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Jack Longman Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Mikey Smith Finished 0

11. Mikey Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Jamie Akerman Finished 0

12. Jamie Akerman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Bailey Homans Finished 0

13. Bailey Homans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Joshua fernandes Finished 0

15. Joshua fernandes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Ethan Wood Finished 6 & Under 0

16. Ethan Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Hayden Bernice Finished 0

17. Hayden Bernice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Lucas Craik Finished Male 7 0

1. Lucas Craik -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Tyler Dillon Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Daniel Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Cayden Akerman Finished 0

6. Cayden Akerman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Hugh Barnes Finished 0

7. Hugh Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Cy Coakley Finished Male 7 0

8. Cy Coakley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Jude oakley Finished 0

9. Jude oakley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Toby Blamires Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Callum Collins Finished 0

11. Callum Collins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jimmy walters Finished 0

2. Jimmy walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Lewis Martin Finished Male 8 0

3. Lewis Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Zach Shue Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Leo Stalker Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Harvey White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Toby Brawn Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Jack Fells Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Luca Mansei Finished 0

8. Luca Mansei -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Louis Catford Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Clem Shelton Finished 0

10. Clem Shelton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Liam Bowman Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Mike Doherty Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Peter Coakley Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Brett Henley Finished 0

5. Brett Henley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Mike Buick Finished 0

6. Mike Buick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

The Races

Cruiser 16-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Cruiser Ladies 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 10-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 7 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 8-9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None
Open Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/12 12:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 17/06/12 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk

Try a Sportive challenge in 2016