British BMX Series Round 1

BMX , Manchester – Saturday, 14 Jan 2012

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

240545

Start Date:

Sat, 14th Jan 2012

Finish date:

Sun, 15th Jan 2012

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre - Indoor BMX Track, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

6 & Under Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 & Under Boys - Results
1.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Louie Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Jared Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Zachary Dowson Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Josh Curtis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Felix Twitchett RP Vision Racing Team Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Rocco Lanza Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Preston Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Rossi O'Brien Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Barney Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Adam Al-Ausi Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
--- Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Did not start Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 7

7 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7 Boys - Results
1.  Rupert Twitchett RP Vision Racing Team Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Lucas Craik Source Route 55 Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Joshua Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Joshua Lynch Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Jayden Haigh Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Harry Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Charlie Davison Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Joshua McGee Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Conor Mohacsi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Oliver McGee Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Maurice Forbes Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Rocky O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
8 Boys - Results
1.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Ross Tennant-Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Max Clarkson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Dillon Dowson Finished Male 8 36

14. Dillon Dowson -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Bill Cox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Finley Dunne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Oliver Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Jack Baillie Pedal Power RT Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Bobby George Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Louie Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Taylor Brooks Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Alexander Green Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Owen Rudd Goldcoast Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Tyler Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Jed Phillips Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Fergus Green Team Outkast BMX Club Finished Male 8 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Benjamin Major Braunton BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
--- Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Did not start Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 9
--- Johnny Roberts Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Did not start Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 9
--- Tom Smith Manchester BMX Club Did not start Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 11

9 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9 Boys - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Jack Nation Duchy Pirates Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Chad Hartwell UCC BMX Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Freddie Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Ewan Towle Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  James Campbell Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Loys Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Felice Molinario Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Josh Palmer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Alec Munday Dream Cycling Race Team Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Owen Vaughan Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Kyle Hill Redline/Groove Racing Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Kade Hunter Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Francis Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Toby Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Teddy Parker THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Sam Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Tom Smith Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Tommy Stone Finished Male 9 3

42. Tommy Stone -

Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  scott hamilton Birmingham BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Scott Hamilton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
44.  Fletcher Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
45.  Johnny Roberts Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
46.  Oscar Osborne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
47.  Rory MacCarthy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Rory MacCarthy Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10 Boys - Results
1.  Jamar Thomas Finished 0

1. Jamar Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Matthew Harman FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Joe Read-Millard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Ashton Cross Finished Male 10 60

7. Ashton Cross -

Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Samuel Avison Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Harry Restall FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Joshua Bardsley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Finley Moss Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Morgan Turner Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Alex Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Callum McCafferty Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Andrew Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Jorge Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Ben Redstone Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Matthew Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Harry Fernihough Dirt Bike Supply Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Finlay Smith-Jones Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Connor Hurry Team Bunneys Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Lewis Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Joe McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Oliver Allsop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
--- Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Did not start Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 11

11 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
11 Boys - Results
1.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Stoffells Thibaut Finished 0

4. Stoffells Thibaut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Charlie Roast Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Harry Molinario Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Iwan Ellis-Davies Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Jack Bonney Goldcoast Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Lee Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Joshua Warburton Goldcoast Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  George Morris Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Kyle Mohacsi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Ethan Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Zak Clarke Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Christopher Ashton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Koby Richardson Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Matthew Quinn Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Steven Doherty Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Henry Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
--- Ruben Rochado Preston Pirates BMX Club Did not start Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 12

12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12 Boys - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Lewis Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  CJ Darby Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Fin Keogh Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Lewis Barrett Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Theo Glinos Finished Male 12 30

16. Theo Glinos -

Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Jake Kennedy Finished Male 12 28

17. Jake Kennedy -

Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Max Peace Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Obadiah Hagan Finished Male 12 22

20. Obadiah Hagan -

Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Guy Sharp Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Brandan Boulter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Layne Crofts Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Alex McDonald Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Samuel Major Braunton BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Elliot Brownsword Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Ruben Rochado Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

13 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13 Boys - Results
1.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Ethan Vernon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Eddie Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  C J Tye Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Jim Cole Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Ben Turner Doncaster Whls CC Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Matthew Talbot Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  TJ Yates UCC BMX Finished Male 13 24

19. TJ Yates - UCC BMX

Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  William Greaves Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Loui McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Jake Freeman North East BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Charlie Nelson Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Nathan Marsh Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Sam Curtis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Matthew Fazackerley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Frederick Kan Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
--- Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Did not start Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 14
--- Ewan Stark Brixton BMX Club Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A

14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
14 Boys - Results
1.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Aaron Dalleywater Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Ben Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Dylan Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Alex Kite Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Spencer McLeod Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Cameron Douglas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Jay Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Christopher Worrall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Brandon Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Robert Jesson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Cameron Short Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Jake Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Jordan O'Connell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Jonathan Dobson Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Ewan Stark Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

15 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15 Boys - Results
1.  Jake Power Team Identiti Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Ross Sharp Buyabike.co.uk/Dominos Pizza Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  George Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Laurie Greenland Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Liam Brown Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Owen Baxter Club Cyclopark Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
--- Jordan Parkinson Mid Lancs BMX Did not start Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 16

16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16 Boys - Results
1.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Paddy Sharrock Pure Bicycles Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Callum Wing Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Joshua Matthews Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Brad Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Jesse Kemp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Arran Skow Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  George Bland Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Caine Newsome Finished Male 16 26

18. Caine Newsome -

Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Jacob Lee Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Charlie Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Thomas Strutt Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
25.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
26.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
27.  Jake Downend Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
28.  Ashley Hatton Finished Male 16 13

28. Ashley Hatton -

Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
29.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
30.  Declan Ashcroft-Pemberton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
31.  Callum Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
32.  Jack Williams Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
33.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
34.  Jack Farnell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 16 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
35.  Daniel Billington Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
36.  Jordan Parkinson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
37.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

17-24 Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-24 Men - Results
1.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Tommy Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Jason Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Dominic Skidmore Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Samuel Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Tom Dowie Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
19.  Martin Brown Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Adam Thomas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Robert McPake Pedal Power RT Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Alan Smith Goldcoast Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Sean Mcglade Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Aaron Jones Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Jordan Lunn Team Identiti Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Joseph Presswood Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Josh Dale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
37.  Adam Guest Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
38.  Adam Turner Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
39.  Leo Jones Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
40.  Jonathon Kanalas Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
41.  James Taylor Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
42.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
43.  Louis Machin Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
44.  Wesley Potter Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
45.  Kyle Spence Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
46.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
47.  Daniel Bateson Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
48.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
49.  Muddasar Akram Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
50.  Gary Bailey Finished Male 17-24 3

50. Gary Bailey -

Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
51.  Michael Mckenzie Goldcoast Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
52.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

25-29 Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
25-29 Men - Results
1.  Shaun Fry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Robert Reed Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Andy Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Lee Baker Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 25-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  Rikki Gunner Finished Male 25-29 60

7. Rikki Gunner -

Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
8.  Adam Dayson Finished Male 25-29 56

8. Adam Dayson -

Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
9.  Joe Davenport Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
10.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
11.  Ross Gill Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
12.  Richard Cawood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
13.  Anthony Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
14.  James Ludlow Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 25-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
15.  Michael Smart Green Machine BMX Finished Male 25-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Dale Holmes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Alex Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Benjamin Martinez Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Simon Homans FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Tony Fleming Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Benjamin Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Dylan Clayton Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Darren Reidy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Gareth Bates Stay Strong Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Dave Ives Blackpool BMX Club Finished Master 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
14.  Gary O'Brien Finished Master 36

14. Gary O'Brien -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Martin Ogden Team Identiti Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
17.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
18.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
19.  Andrew Parks Finished Master 24

19. Andrew Parks -

Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
20.  Nick Hill Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
21.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
22.  Ryan Yearsley Haro Bikes UK Finished Master 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
23.  Lee Block Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
24.  Chris Jeffrie Finished Master 17

24. Chris Jeffrie -

Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
25.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
26.  Mark Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  Philip Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
28.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Master 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
29.  Andrew O'Hare Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
30.  James Neville Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
31.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Peter Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Tim Phelps Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Kevin Blackman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Brett Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Darren O'Brien J&R BICYCLES Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Richard Green Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Tony Twist Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Christopher Potter Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Craig Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Darren Flint Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Simon Croucher THRILL FACTORY UK Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Ian Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Brendan Green Team Outkast BMX Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  David Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  James Leadon Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
24.  Martin Parker THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Veteran 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Daniel Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
3.  Toby Bearne Big Daddy Pure UK Finished Junior Men 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
4.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
5.  Ryan Stack Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Reece Hoggatt Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Junior Men 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
7.  SANDER VERMEIREN Finished 0

7. SANDER VERMEIREN -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Jack Bloor Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
10.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
11.  BRENT CLÉ Finished 0

11. BRENT CLÉ -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Finished Junior Men 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
13.  Dean Reeves Brixton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
14.  Nathaniel Campbell Brixton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
15.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
16.  Adam Smith YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
17.  George Warner Redman Rockstar Finished Junior Men 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Liam Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Marcus Bloomfield Bristol BMX Club Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Kelvin Batey Speedflex Race Team Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Morten Therklidsen Finished 0

4. Morten Therklidsen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  ARNAUD DUBOIS Finished 0

5. ARNAUD DUBOIS -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
8.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Elite Male 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Mike Kaltoff Finished 0

9. Mike Kaltoff -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Scott Waterhouse Gosport BMX Club Finished Elite Male 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
11.  Rozsenich Gabor Finished 0

11. Rozsenich Gabor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Ben Clarkson Duchy Pirates Finished Elite Male 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
13.  Szoboszlai Patrik Finished 0

13. Szoboszlai Patrik -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Ryan Bauer ABD BMX UK Finished Elite Male 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
15.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
16.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Elite Male 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
17.  Niklas Lausten Finished 0

17. Niklas Lausten -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Thomas Bauer ABD BMX UK Finished Elite Male 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
19.  Sifiso Nhlapo Finished 0

19. Sifiso Nhlapo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
21.  Jordan Hayes Leeds BMX Club Finished Elite Male 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
22.  Curtis Manaton YESS UK BMX Team Finished Elite Male 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
23.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Supercross Open Men (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Supercross Open Men (17+) - Results
1.  Jelle van Gorkom Finished 0

1. Jelle van Gorkom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Liam Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Sifiso Nhlapo Finished 0

3. Sifiso Nhlapo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Twan van Gendt Finished 0

4. Twan van Gendt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  ARNAUD DUBOIS Finished 0

5. ARNAUD DUBOIS -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
8.  Morten Therklidsen Finished 0

8. Morten Therklidsen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
10.  Szoboszlai Patrik Finished 0

10. Szoboszlai Patrik -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Kelvin Batey Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Niklas Lausten Finished 0

12. Niklas Lausten -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Calum Strickland Redline/Troy Lee Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
14.  Scott Waterhouse Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
15.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Curtis Manaton YESS UK BMX Team Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
17.  Ivo van der Putten Finished 0

17. Ivo van der Putten -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Ben Clarkson Big Daddy Pure UK Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
19.  Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Rozsenich Gábor Finished 0

20. Rozsenich Gábor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  BRENT CLÉ Finished 0

21. BRENT CLÉ -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Ryan Bauer ABD BMX UK Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
23.  SANDER VERMEIREN Finished 0

23. SANDER VERMEIREN -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Toby Bearne Big Daddy Pure UK Finished Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
25.  Thomas Bauer ABD BMX UK Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
26.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
27.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Jordan Hayes Leeds BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
29.  Sander Bisseling Finished 0

29. Sander Bisseling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
31.  Jacob Roberts Redline/Troy Lee Finished Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
32.  George Warner Redman Rockstar Finished Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
--- Raymon van der Biezen Did not start 0

32. Raymon van der Biezen -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start

6 & Under Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 & Under Girls - Results
1.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Sienna Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ella Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

7-8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7-8 Girls - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Isabel Hallam Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Freya Campbell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Chloe Yates UCC BMX Finished Female 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Lucy Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
9.  Mia Clarke Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Chloe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
11.  Millie Swarbrick Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
12.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

9-10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-10 Girls - Results
1.  Imogen Hill Finished Female 10 100

1. Imogen Hill -

Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Isabel Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Lydia Webber Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Summer Lilly Cross Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Abi Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Izzy Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Mia Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Isabella Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Charlotte Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
16.  Elize Hunter Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
17.  Tia Cooke Finished Female 8 0

17. Tia Cooke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
18.  Serenity Ralph Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

11-12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
11-12 Girls - Results
1.  Kim Baptista FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Eleana Stafford Factory Doublecross UK Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Maisie Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
11.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Tayla Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Emily Bridson BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Melissa Guest Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Chloe Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
16.  Olivia Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
17.  Charlotte Simms Goldcoast Finished Female 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

13-14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Girls - Results
1.  Alesi Tye Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Megan Hopgood Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Ellie-May Shephard UCC BMX Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Carla Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Charlie Hartwell UCC BMX Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
13.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
14.  Leah Clinch Buyabike.co.uk/Dominos Pizza Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
16.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
17.  Georgia Menarry Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
18.  Erin Mcpake Pedal Power RT Finished Female 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
19.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
20.  Lauren Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

15-16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Girls - Results
1.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Molly Dobson Stay Strong Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Hazel Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women - Results
1.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Maartje Hereijgers Finished 0

2. Maartje Hereijgers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Emily Batey Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Lieke Klaus Finished 0

7. Lieke Klaus -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Joey Gough Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Lauren Smith Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Amelia Silvestre Bristol BMX Club Finished Championship Female 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  TORI VAN DE PERRE Finished 0

13. TORI VAN DE PERRE -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Supercross Open Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Supercross Open Women (17+) - Results
1.  Merle van Benthem Finished 0

1. Merle van Benthem -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Laura Smulders Finished 0

2. Laura Smulders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Maartje Hereijgers Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  TORI VAN DE PERRE Finished 0

6. TORI VAN DE PERRE -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Audrey Lecorguille Finished 0

7. Audrey Lecorguille -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Lieke Klaus Finished 0

8. Lieke Klaus -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Kim Baptista FreeAgent BMX.com Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Noah Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Henry Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Pure Bicycles Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Ben Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Christopher Worrall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Skye Beagley Finished 15-16 70

5. Skye Beagley -

Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Luke Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Toby Bearne Big Daddy Pure UK Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Damian Groves Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Scott Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Lee Green Tiverton BMX Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Ryan Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Richard Chamley Leeds BMX Club Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Nathan Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Danny Bateman Finished 17-29 36

14. Danny Bateman -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Wesley Potter Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 17-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Jacob Barton Finished 17-29 30

16. Jacob Barton -

Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
17.  James Cornford S.P.S Finished 17-29 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
18.  Fabio Carvalho Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

30-34 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-34 Cruiser - Results
1.  Simon Homans FTB Dialled Bikes Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Chris Dayson Finished 30-34 90

2. Chris Dayson -

Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Lee Block Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 30-34 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished 30-34 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Richard Chapple Braunton BMX Club Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Mark Ferguson Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
8.  Anthony Edwards Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 30-34 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
9.  Paul Coleman Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 30-34 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
10.  Paul Crook Finished 30-34 48

10. Paul Crook -

Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

35-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
35-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Glyn Cartwright Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Paul Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Scott Davidson Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Jason Nicholls Green Machine BMX Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Nick Hill Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  Neil Harbour Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  Dominic Bent Finished 35-39 42

12. Dominic Bent -

Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
13.  Chris Platt Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
15.  Paul Barnard Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
16.  Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
17.  Richard Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 35-39 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
18.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Sergio Fernandes Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Andrew Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
21.  Jon Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Kieran Edwards Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Ian Sharp Buyabike.co.uk/Dominos Pizza Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Nigel Page Chain Reaction Cycles/PayPal Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Sean Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  James Christie Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Brett Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Darren O'Brien J&R BICYCLES Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Christopher Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Marvin O'Brien Finelines Racing Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Martin Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Anthony Revell Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
19.  Robert Horton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 40-44 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
20.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
21.  Michael Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
22.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
23.  Keith Easom Finished 40-44 18

23. Keith Easom -

Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
24.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
24.  Simon Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished 40-44 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
25.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
26.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
28.  Gary Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 40-44 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
29.  Andrew Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished 40-44 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
30.  David Lindsay Western Titans BMX Club Finished N/A 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
31.  Tim Ponting Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
32.  Sheldon Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished N/A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
33.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
34.  Rhys Ellis-Davies Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
35.  Jonathan Beckett Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
36.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
37.  Olly Kan Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
38.  Christopher Potter Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 40-44 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
39.  Craig Glinos Finished 40-44 3

39. Craig Glinos -

Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Jeremy Hayes Leeds BMX Club Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Kai Riviere Finished 45+ 80

3. Kai Riviere -

Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Kevin Ranscombe Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Phil Beer Haro Bikes UK Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Jason Harvey YESS UK BMX Team Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Ian Letchford Finished 45+ 48

10. Ian Letchford -

Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Adrian Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Sean Boyle Western Titans BMX Club Finished 45+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Nigel Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Michael Bauer Life BMX Finished 45+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
16.  John Stockwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Paul Bateman Finished 45+ 28

17. Paul Bateman -

Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
18.  Sean Pitts PMR@Toachim House Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Brian Dayson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
20.  Ian Forbes Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Amelia Silvestre Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Helen Biggs Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Lea Pendleton Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Claire Morrison Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Abi Hill Redline/Groove Racing Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Boo Kendall Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Amanda Stileman Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Susan Faraone Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Reports

2012 British BMX Series

Posted 04/02/2016 - British Cycling

Dates and details of the events

View Full Report

Preview: 2013 British BMX Series Round 1

Posted 21/03/2013 - British Cycling

British BMX Series gets underway this weekend with a multitude of talented home grown riders on show...

View Full Report

BMX: National Series Round 1 & Supercross

Posted 30/01/2012 - British Cycling

Report, results images & video from Supercross and Round 1

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

See series information on the British Cycling website for the schedule.

The Races

6 & Under Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 15/01/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
7 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 15/01/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 15/01/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
9 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 15/01/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 15/01/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
11 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 15/01/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 15/01/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
13 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 15/01/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 15/01/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
15 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 15/01/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 15/01/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
17-24 Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 15/01/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
25-29 Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 15/01/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 15/01/12 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/01/12 12:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£22.00)