National BMX Series Round 4

BMX , Mansfield – Saturday, 17 May 2008

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

508/EN/006/2008

Start Date:

Sat, 17th May 2008

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Mansfield BMX Track, Carr Lane, Warsop, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, NG20 0BN
Directions: From the North Leave the M1 at J30, and follow the A616 through Creswell to the A60. Follow the A60 to Warsop. Carr Lane is first right after the lights. From the South Leave the M1 at J28, and follow the A38 to the Hospital/McDonalds roundabout. Go straight on following the A6075 to staggered junction with the A617. Carry on along A6075 to T-junction with the A60. Turn left towards Warsop. Once in Warsop, Carr Lane is the 4th turning on the left.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser 12 and under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 and under - Results
1.  George Hawker Ghostbikes.Com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Thomas Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Anthony Trower Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Charlie Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Skye Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Tyler Day Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Owen Baxter Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Cruiser 13 - 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13 - 15 yr - Results
1.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Michael Hawker Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Spencer Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Kirk Meadows SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Cruiser 16 - 29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16 - 29 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Anthony Ives Goldcoast Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Liam Snazel Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  John Francis Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 30 - 39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30 - 39 yr - Results
1.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

1. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Tony Fleming Unknown 0

2. Tony Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Matt Ryder Unknown N/A 0

3. Matt Ryder -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

4. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  CJ Butler Unknown 0

5. CJ Butler -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Andy Restall Unknown 0

6. Andy Restall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Tony Baldwin Unknown 0

7. Tony Baldwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  David Taylor Unknown 0

8. David Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Bernard Schaale Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Neil Hopes Unknown 0

10. Neil Hopes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Steven Perry Unknown N/A 0

11. Steven Perry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Peter Butler Unknown 0

12. Peter Butler -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Andrew Rickett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Mark Egan Unknown 0

14. Mark Egan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Roy Sutton Unknown 0

15. Roy Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Mark Leach Unknown 0

16. Mark Leach -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Gary Godden Unknown 0

17. Gary Godden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Stuart Dixon Unknown N/A 0

18. Stuart Dixon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Andrew Drelincourt Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Brent Featherstone Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Lee Yeoman Unknown N/A 0

21. Lee Yeoman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 40 and over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40 and over - Results
1.  Jeremy Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Russell Hanlon SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Malcolm Gilliatt Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  John Stockwell Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Anthony Fisher Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Dave Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Phil Beer East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Billy Stupple Unknown 0

12. Billy Stupple -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  David Doig Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
2.  Laurence Mapp Pure Bicycles Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
3.  Luke Gamble Unknown 0

3. Luke Gamble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Antony Tuffs Unknown 0

4. Antony Tuffs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

5. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Liam Batey Redman Rockstar Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
7.  Daniel Whyte Unknown 0

7. Daniel Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Calum Strickland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Christopher Jackson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Gabor Deli Unknown 0

10. Gabor Deli -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Adam Buday Unknown 0

11. Adam Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 10 - 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10 - 12 yr - Results
1.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Chloe Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Lauren Stack YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Rebecca Duckering Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
13.  Serena Clarkson University of Bristol CC Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
14.  Lauren Richardson Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
15.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13 - 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13 - 15 yr - Results
1.  Ashby Gibson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Georgia Rase Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Nicola Spiers Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Kia Parker Bike Box Alan Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Gail Aspden Unknown 0

7. Gail Aspden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Jane Keating Unknown 0

8. Jane Keating -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Katie Allan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
10.  Abi Brookes Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Female 7 - 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 - 9 yr - Results
1.  Emily Green Unknown 0

1. Emily Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Melissa Foster Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Elizabeth Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Keavi Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Olivia Welsby Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
8.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
9.  Melissa Guest Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
10.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Ria Goodman Unknown N/A 0

1. Ria Goodman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Lauren Smith Unknown N/A 0

2. Lauren Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
5.  Katie Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
6.  Lucy Hodson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
7.  Rebecca Vaughan Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Elly Skinner Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
9.  Julie Cary Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Chloe Napier Brixton BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
11.  Elise Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Claire Morrison Andover BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
13.  Harriet Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
14.  Gail Aspden Unknown 0

14. Gail Aspden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Katie Law Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
16.  Hannah Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Luke Tamblyn Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Daniel Thorne T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Levi Ashley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Daniel Tipton YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Bradley Watts Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Aaron Curry YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Jake Cheetham Unknown 0

11. Jake Cheetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Liam Snazel Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Darren Uttley Unknown Junior Men 0

15. Darren Uttley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
16.  Ethan Taylor SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
17.  Martyn Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Ben Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
19.  Cyril Jury Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Reece Brownson YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Thomas Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Joshua Moore Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Tyler Day Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Ben Draper Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Mark Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Alexander Campbell Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Michael Allan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  Christopher Worrall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
16.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Callum West Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11/12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11/12 yr - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Brad Spick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  James Handleigh Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Taylor Andrews Chester RC Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Arran Skow Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Anthony Trower Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  George Hawker Ghostbikes.Com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Jack Clarke Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Alex Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Nathaniel Olson Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Skye Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  Alex Guest Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
27.  Owen Baxter Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
28.  Liam Greenwood Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
29.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
30.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
31.  Alex Allcock Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
32.  Brad Jackson Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
33.  Stephan Teare Bideford BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
34.  George Cary Goldcoast Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13/14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13/14 yr - Results
1.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Jacob Roberts Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Ryan Stack YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Grant Turner Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Eliot Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Jack Smallpeice Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Philip Hawarden Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Arron Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Dylan Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Spencer Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Tom Hall Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Michael Hawker Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Corey Hobson Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  Kirk Meadows SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
25.  James Trevascus Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Thomas Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
28.  Aaron Blake Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
29.  Harvey Hutson Unknown 0

29. Harvey Hutson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
31.  Joe Simpson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15/16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15/16 yr - Results
1.  Jason Fay Clevedon & District RC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Peter Lavender Twickenham CC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Tre Whyte FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Arran Shrosbree Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Thomas Elvin Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Daniel McBride Greenmachine BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Jordan Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Jonathan Hastings Redman Rockstar Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Matthew Kirk Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Abbie Taylor Unknown 0

12. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Callum Thompson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Adam Guest Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  William Elsey Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Sam Hann SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  James Reddish Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  Daniel Gregory Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Samuel Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  Jamie Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  David Brown Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Oliver Jenkins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
27.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
29.  Sean Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
30.  Sam Richardson Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
31.  Niall Lennon Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
32.  Ross Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
33.  Christopher Arnold Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
34.  Thomas Whewell Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 19 and over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19 and over - Results
1.  Lee Baker Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Tony Fleming Unknown 0

2. Tony Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Darren Reidy Unknown 0

3. Darren Reidy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Daniel Clifford Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Ross Tricker Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Zoltan Buday Unknown 0

11. Zoltan Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  William Buck Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Richard Cawood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Lee Carrick Unknown Male (19+) 0

14. Lee Carrick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Jonathan Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Michael Dean Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Oliver Scott Unknown Male (19+) 0

19. Oliver Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
20.  Jonathon Rankin Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Peter Osborne Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
22.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Joshua Coppin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Samual Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Josh Peters Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Jayden Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Taylan Baldwin Tredegar BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Aaron Bennett Groove Racing Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  James Duckering YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Thomas Parkinson Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ER... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
15.  Taylor Johnson Bunneys Outlaws Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Ethan Godden Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Obadiah Hagan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Lewis Hipkins Les Filles Racing Team Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Jake Nuttall Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Lewis Locker Unknown 0

10. Lewis Locker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Luca Premoli VeloVitesse Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Harley Taylor Profile Racing Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Eddie Moore Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Jack Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Chandler Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
15.  George Pullen Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
17.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  CJ Butler Burnham BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Jason Jessop Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Steven Williams Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Matt Barnard Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Gabor Winkler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Nigel Whyte Beacon Roads CC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Stefan Restall Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Darren Flint Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Mark Graham Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Peter Saunders Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Male 6 and under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and under - Results
1.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Harry Restall Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Kobi Joyce Weber Creative Interiors Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Nicholas Oaten Groove Racing Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Ben Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

About the Event

Info for Riders

Practice is per national guidelines. Race fees as per national guidelines. The top 8 riders in all 20" categories for riders aged 12 and under will receive a trophy at each round. A rider's best 8 results will count towards the series rankings.

The Races

Cruiser 12 and under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
Cruiser 13 - 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
Cruiser 16 - 29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
Cruiser 30 - 39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
Cruiser 40 and over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Female 10 - 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
Female 13 - 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
Female 7 - 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 11/12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 13/14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 15/16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 19 and over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 6 and under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 13:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 13:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

508/EN/006/2008

Start Date:

Sat, 17th May 2008

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Mansfield BMX Track, Carr Lane, Warsop, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, NG20 0BN
Directions: From the North Leave the M1 at J30, and follow the A616 through Creswell to the A60. Follow the A60 to Warsop. Carr Lane is first right after the lights. From the South Leave the M1 at J28, and follow the A38 to the Hospital/McDonalds roundabout. Go straight on following the A6075 to staggered junction with the A617. Carry on along A6075 to T-junction with the A60. Turn left towards Warsop. Once in Warsop, Carr Lane is the 4th turning on the left.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser 12 and under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 and under - Results
1.  George Hawker Ghostbikes.Com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Thomas Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Anthony Trower Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Charlie Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Skye Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Tyler Day Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Owen Baxter Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Cruiser 13 - 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13 - 15 yr - Results
1.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Michael Hawker Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Spencer Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Kirk Meadows SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Cruiser 16 - 29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16 - 29 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Anthony Ives Goldcoast Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Liam Snazel Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  John Francis Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 30 - 39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30 - 39 yr - Results
1.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

1. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Tony Fleming Unknown 0

2. Tony Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Matt Ryder Unknown N/A 0

3. Matt Ryder -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

4. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  CJ Butler Unknown 0

5. CJ Butler -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Andy Restall Unknown 0

6. Andy Restall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Tony Baldwin Unknown 0

7. Tony Baldwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  David Taylor Unknown 0

8. David Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Bernard Schaale Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Neil Hopes Unknown 0

10. Neil Hopes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Steven Perry Unknown N/A 0

11. Steven Perry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Peter Butler Unknown 0

12. Peter Butler -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Andrew Rickett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Mark Egan Unknown 0

14. Mark Egan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Roy Sutton Unknown 0

15. Roy Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Mark Leach Unknown 0

16. Mark Leach -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Gary Godden Unknown 0

17. Gary Godden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Stuart Dixon Unknown N/A 0

18. Stuart Dixon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Andrew Drelincourt Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Brent Featherstone Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Lee Yeoman Unknown N/A 0

21. Lee Yeoman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 40 and over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40 and over - Results
1.  Jeremy Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Russell Hanlon SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Malcolm Gilliatt Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  John Stockwell Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Anthony Fisher Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Dave Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Phil Beer East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Billy Stupple Unknown 0

12. Billy Stupple -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  David Doig Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
2.  Laurence Mapp Pure Bicycles Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
3.  Luke Gamble Unknown 0

3. Luke Gamble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Antony Tuffs Unknown 0

4. Antony Tuffs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

5. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Liam Batey Redman Rockstar Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
7.  Daniel Whyte Unknown 0

7. Daniel Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Calum Strickland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Christopher Jackson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Gabor Deli Unknown 0

10. Gabor Deli -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Adam Buday Unknown 0

11. Adam Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 10 - 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10 - 12 yr - Results
1.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Chloe Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Lauren Stack YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Rebecca Duckering Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
13.  Serena Clarkson University of Bristol CC Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
14.  Lauren Richardson Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
15.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13 - 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13 - 15 yr - Results
1.  Ashby Gibson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Georgia Rase Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Nicola Spiers Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Kia Parker Bike Box Alan Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Gail Aspden Unknown 0

7. Gail Aspden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Jane Keating Unknown 0

8. Jane Keating -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Katie Allan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
10.  Abi Brookes Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Female 7 - 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 - 9 yr - Results
1.  Emily Green Unknown 0

1. Emily Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Melissa Foster Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Elizabeth Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Keavi Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Olivia Welsby Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
8.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
9.  Melissa Guest Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
10.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Ria Goodman Unknown N/A 0

1. Ria Goodman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Lauren Smith Unknown N/A 0

2. Lauren Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
5.  Katie Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
6.  Lucy Hodson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
7.  Rebecca Vaughan Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Elly Skinner Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
9.  Julie Cary Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Chloe Napier Brixton BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
11.  Elise Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Claire Morrison Andover BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
13.  Harriet Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
14.  Gail Aspden Unknown 0

14. Gail Aspden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Katie Law Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
16.  Hannah Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Luke Tamblyn Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Daniel Thorne T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Levi Ashley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Daniel Tipton YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Bradley Watts Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Aaron Curry YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Jake Cheetham Unknown 0

11. Jake Cheetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Liam Snazel Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Darren Uttley Unknown Junior Men 0

15. Darren Uttley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
16.  Ethan Taylor SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
17.  Martyn Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Ben Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
19.  Cyril Jury Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Reece Brownson YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Thomas Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Joshua Moore Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Tyler Day Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Ben Draper Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Mark Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Alexander Campbell Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Michael Allan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  Christopher Worrall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
16.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Callum West Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11/12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11/12 yr - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Brad Spick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  James Handleigh Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Taylor Andrews Chester RC Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Arran Skow Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Anthony Trower Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  George Hawker Ghostbikes.Com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Jack Clarke Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Alex Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Nathaniel Olson Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Skye Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  Alex Guest Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
27.  Owen Baxter Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
28.  Liam Greenwood Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
29.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
30.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
31.  Alex Allcock Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
32.  Brad Jackson Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
33.  Stephan Teare Bideford BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
34.  George Cary Goldcoast Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13/14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13/14 yr - Results
1.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Jacob Roberts Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Ryan Stack YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Grant Turner Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Eliot Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Jack Smallpeice Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Philip Hawarden Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Arron Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Dylan Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Spencer Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Tom Hall Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Michael Hawker Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Corey Hobson Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  Kirk Meadows SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
25.  James Trevascus Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Thomas Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
28.  Aaron Blake Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
29.  Harvey Hutson Unknown 0

29. Harvey Hutson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
31.  Joe Simpson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15/16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15/16 yr - Results
1.  Jason Fay Clevedon & District RC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Peter Lavender Twickenham CC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Tre Whyte FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Arran Shrosbree Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Thomas Elvin Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Daniel McBride Greenmachine BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Jordan Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Jonathan Hastings Redman Rockstar Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Matthew Kirk Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Abbie Taylor Unknown 0

12. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Callum Thompson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Adam Guest Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  William Elsey Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Sam Hann SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  James Reddish Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  Daniel Gregory Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Samuel Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  Jamie Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  David Brown Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Oliver Jenkins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
27.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
29.  Sean Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
30.  Sam Richardson Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
31.  Niall Lennon Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
32.  Ross Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
33.  Christopher Arnold Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
34.  Thomas Whewell Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 19 and over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19 and over - Results
1.  Lee Baker Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Tony Fleming Unknown 0

2. Tony Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Darren Reidy Unknown 0

3. Darren Reidy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Daniel Clifford Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Ross Tricker Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Zoltan Buday Unknown 0

11. Zoltan Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  William Buck Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Richard Cawood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Lee Carrick Unknown Male (19+) 0

14. Lee Carrick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Jonathan Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Michael Dean Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Oliver Scott Unknown Male (19+) 0

19. Oliver Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
20.  Jonathon Rankin Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Peter Osborne Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
22.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Joshua Coppin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Samual Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Josh Peters Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Jayden Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Taylan Baldwin Tredegar BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Aaron Bennett Groove Racing Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  James Duckering YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Thomas Parkinson Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ER... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
15.  Taylor Johnson Bunneys Outlaws Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Ethan Godden Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Obadiah Hagan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Lewis Hipkins Les Filles Racing Team Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Jake Nuttall Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Lewis Locker Unknown 0

10. Lewis Locker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Luca Premoli VeloVitesse Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Harley Taylor Profile Racing Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Eddie Moore Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Jack Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Chandler Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
15.  George Pullen Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
17.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  CJ Butler Burnham BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Jason Jessop Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Steven Williams Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Matt Barnard Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Gabor Winkler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Nigel Whyte Beacon Roads CC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Stefan Restall Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Darren Flint Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Mark Graham Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Peter Saunders Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Male 6 and under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and under - Results
1.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Harry Restall Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Kobi Joyce Weber Creative Interiors Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Nicholas Oaten Groove Racing Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Ben Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

About the Event

Info for Riders

Practice is per national guidelines. Race fees as per national guidelines. The top 8 riders in all 20" categories for riders aged 12 and under will receive a trophy at each round. A rider's best 8 results will count towards the series rankings.

The Races

Cruiser 12 and under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
Cruiser 13 - 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
Cruiser 16 - 29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
Cruiser 30 - 39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
Cruiser 40 and over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Female 10 - 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
Female 13 - 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
Female 7 - 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 11/12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 13/14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 15/16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 19 and over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 6 and under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 17/05/08 13:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 17/05/08 – 13:00

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk