Middle Hill Go-Ride Race Day

Closed Circuit , Colgate – Saturday, 26 Nov 2011

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

238900

Start Date:

Sat, 26th Nov 2011

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Middle Hill Campsite (Sea Cadets Centre), Tower Road, Colgate, RH12 4SX
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 - Dirt Track

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Dirt Track - Results
1.  Rory Nash Finished 0

1. Rory Nash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Josh Benton Finished 0

2. Josh Benton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Nicholas Jordan Finished 0

3. Nicholas Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Rory Burke Finished 0

4. Rory Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Ben Kinnison Finished 0

5. Ben Kinnison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Sean Carstens Finished 0

6. Sean Carstens -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  William Holmes Finished 0

7. William Holmes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Callum Stinger Finished 0

8. Callum Stinger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U10 - Endurance Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Endurance Race - Results
1.  Rory Nash Finished 0

1. Rory Nash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Ben Kinnison Finished 0

2. Ben Kinnison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Rory Burke Finished 0

3. Rory Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Josh Benton Finished 0

4. Josh Benton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Nicholas Jordan Finished 0

5. Nicholas Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Jake White Finished 0

6. Jake White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  William Holmes Finished 0

7. William Holmes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Callum Stinger Finished 0

8. Callum Stinger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Sean Carstens Finished 0

9. Sean Carstens -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U10 - Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Scratch Race - Results
1.  Rory Nash Finished 0

1. Rory Nash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Nicholas Jordan Finished 0

2. Nicholas Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ben Kinnison Finished 0

3. Ben Kinnison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Josh Benton Finished 0

4. Josh Benton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Rory Burke Finished 0

5. Rory Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  William Holmes Finished 0

6. William Holmes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Sean Carstens Finished 0

7. Sean Carstens -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Callum Stinger Finished 0

8. Callum Stinger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U10 - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Time Trial - Results
1.  Rory Nash Finished 0

1. Rory Nash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Josh Benton Finished 0

2. Josh Benton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ben Kinnison Finished 0

3. Ben Kinnison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Jake White Finished 0

4. Jake White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Nicholas Jordan Finished 0

5. Nicholas Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Rory Burke Finished 0

6. Rory Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  William Holmes Finished 0

7. William Holmes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Callum Stinger Finished 0

8. Callum Stinger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 - Dirt Track

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Dirt Track - Results
1.  George Sioan Finished 0

1. George Sioan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Aaron Ruban Finished 0

2. Aaron Ruban -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Bradley Burke Finished 0

3. Bradley Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Nick Gill Finished 0

4. Nick Gill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Joseph Winston Finished 0

5. Joseph Winston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Harry Austin Finished 0

6. Harry Austin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jamal Zahiri Finished 0

7. Jamal Zahiri -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  George . Finished 0

8. George . -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Alex MacFarlane Finished 0

9. Alex MacFarlane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Sam Murray Finished 0

10. Sam Murray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Jake White Finished 0

11. Jake White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 - Endurance Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Endurance Race - Results
1.  Bradley Burke Finished 0

1. Bradley Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Joseph Winston Finished 0

2. Joseph Winston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jamal Zahiri Finished 0

3. Jamal Zahiri -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Nick Gill Finished 0

4. Nick Gill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Aaron Ruban Finished 0

5. Aaron Ruban -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 - Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Scratch Race - Results
1.  Aaron Ruban Finished 0

1. Aaron Ruban -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  George Sioan Finished 0

2. George Sioan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Bradley Burke Finished 0

3. Bradley Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  George . Finished 0

4. George . -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jamal Zahiri Finished 0

5. Jamal Zahiri -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Joseph Winston Finished 0

6. Joseph Winston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Harry Austin Finished 0

7. Harry Austin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Nick Gill Finished 0

8. Nick Gill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Jake White Finished 0

9. Jake White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Sam Murray Finished 0

10. Sam Murray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Alex MacFarlane Finished 0

11. Alex MacFarlane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Time Trial - Results
1.  Bradley Burke Finished 0

1. Bradley Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jamal Zahiri Finished 0

2. Jamal Zahiri -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Nick Gill Finished 0

3. Nick Gill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Harry Austin Portsmouth North End CC Finished 0

4. Harry Austin - Portsmouth North End CC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Joseph Winston Portsmouth North End CC Finished 0

5. Joseph Winston - Portsmouth North End CC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  George Sioan Finished 0

6. George Sioan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Alex MacFarlane Finished 0

7. Alex MacFarlane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  George . Finished 0

8. George . -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Sam Murray Finished 0

9. Sam Murray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Jake White Finished 0

10. Jake White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 - Dirt Track

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 - Dirt Track - Results
1.  Daniel Woodman Finished 0

1. Daniel Woodman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  George Sales Finished 0

2. George Sales -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ben Wood Finished 0

3. Ben Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Damien Ruban Finished 0

4. Damien Ruban -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Matthew Ferguson Finished 0

5. Matthew Ferguson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Dylan Hyers Finished 0

6. Dylan Hyers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 - Endurance Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 - Endurance Race - Results
1.  Daniel Woodman Finished 0

1. Daniel Woodman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  George Sales Finished 0

2. George Sales -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Damien Ruban Finished 0

3. Damien Ruban -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Ben Wood Finished 0

4. Ben Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Dylan Hyers Finished 0

5. Dylan Hyers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 - Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 - Scratch Race - Results
1.  George Sales Finished 0

1. George Sales -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Daniel Woodman Finished 0

2. Daniel Woodman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ben Wood Finished 0

3. Ben Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Damien Ruban Finished 0

4. Damien Ruban -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Matthew Ferguson Finished 0

5. Matthew Ferguson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Dylan Hyers Finished 0

6. Dylan Hyers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 - Dirt Track

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Dirt Track - Results
1.  Alfie Wood Finished 0

1. Alfie Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Alex Harvey Finished 0

2. Alex Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Archie Sioan Finished 0

3. Archie Sioan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Jake Mundy Finished 0

4. Jake Mundy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Ferdie Parsons Finished 0

5. Ferdie Parsons -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Jared Bromley-Barratt Finished 0

6. Jared Bromley-Barratt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Lynn Buxton Finished 0

7. Lynn Buxton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  George Harvey Finished 0

8. George Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 - Endurance Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Endurance Race - Results
1.  Alex Harvey Finished 0

1. Alex Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Alfie Wood Finished 0

2. Alfie Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jake Mundy Finished 0

3. Jake Mundy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Ferdie Parsons Finished 0

4. Ferdie Parsons -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Archie Sioan Finished 0

5. Archie Sioan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Lynn Buxton Finished 0

6. Lynn Buxton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jared Bromley-Barratt Finished 0

7. Jared Bromley-Barratt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  George Harvey Finished 0

8. George Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 - Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Scratch Race - Results
1.  Alfie Wood Finished 0

1. Alfie Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Alex Harvey Finished 0

2. Alex Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ferdie Parsons Finished 0

3. Ferdie Parsons -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Archie Sioan Finished 0

4. Archie Sioan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jake Mundy Finished 0

5. Jake Mundy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Lynn Buxton Finished 0

6. Lynn Buxton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jared Bromley-Barratt Finished 0

7. Jared Bromley-Barratt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  George Harvey Finished 0

8. George Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Time Trial - Results
1.  Alex Harvey Finished 0

1. Alex Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Alfie Wood Finished 0

2. Alfie Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ferdie Parsons Finished 0

3. Ferdie Parsons -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Archie Sioan Finished 0

4. Archie Sioan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jake Mundy Finished 0

5. Jake Mundy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Jared Bromley-Barratt Finished 0

6. Jared Bromley-Barratt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Lynn Buxton Finished 0

7. Lynn Buxton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  George Harvey Finished 0

8. George Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

Venue is siutuated 0.5 miles up from the A264 Faygate rbt heading towards Colgate. Map Reference: 51.085113,-0.26011 Please note that this is a Go-Ride Racing event, open to under 16 novice riders only. Sign-on opens at 09:00

The Races

U10 - Dirt Track Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U10 - Endurance Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U10 - Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U10 - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U12 - Dirt Track Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U12 - Endurance Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U12 - Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U12 - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U14 - Dirt Track Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U14 - Endurance Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U14 - Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U14 - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U8 - Dirt Track Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U8 - Endurance Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U8 - Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U8 - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

238900

Start Date:

Sat, 26th Nov 2011

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Middle Hill Campsite (Sea Cadets Centre), Tower Road, Colgate, RH12 4SX
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 - Dirt Track

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Dirt Track - Results
1.  Rory Nash Finished 0

1. Rory Nash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Josh Benton Finished 0

2. Josh Benton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Nicholas Jordan Finished 0

3. Nicholas Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Rory Burke Finished 0

4. Rory Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Ben Kinnison Finished 0

5. Ben Kinnison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Sean Carstens Finished 0

6. Sean Carstens -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  William Holmes Finished 0

7. William Holmes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Callum Stinger Finished 0

8. Callum Stinger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U10 - Endurance Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Endurance Race - Results
1.  Rory Nash Finished 0

1. Rory Nash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Ben Kinnison Finished 0

2. Ben Kinnison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Rory Burke Finished 0

3. Rory Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Josh Benton Finished 0

4. Josh Benton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Nicholas Jordan Finished 0

5. Nicholas Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Jake White Finished 0

6. Jake White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  William Holmes Finished 0

7. William Holmes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Callum Stinger Finished 0

8. Callum Stinger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Sean Carstens Finished 0

9. Sean Carstens -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U10 - Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Scratch Race - Results
1.  Rory Nash Finished 0

1. Rory Nash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Nicholas Jordan Finished 0

2. Nicholas Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ben Kinnison Finished 0

3. Ben Kinnison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Josh Benton Finished 0

4. Josh Benton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Rory Burke Finished 0

5. Rory Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  William Holmes Finished 0

6. William Holmes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Sean Carstens Finished 0

7. Sean Carstens -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Callum Stinger Finished 0

8. Callum Stinger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U10 - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Time Trial - Results
1.  Rory Nash Finished 0

1. Rory Nash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Josh Benton Finished 0

2. Josh Benton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ben Kinnison Finished 0

3. Ben Kinnison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Jake White Finished 0

4. Jake White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Nicholas Jordan Finished 0

5. Nicholas Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Rory Burke Finished 0

6. Rory Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  William Holmes Finished 0

7. William Holmes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Callum Stinger Finished 0

8. Callum Stinger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 - Dirt Track

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Dirt Track - Results
1.  George Sioan Finished 0

1. George Sioan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Aaron Ruban Finished 0

2. Aaron Ruban -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Bradley Burke Finished 0

3. Bradley Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Nick Gill Finished 0

4. Nick Gill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Joseph Winston Finished 0

5. Joseph Winston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Harry Austin Finished 0

6. Harry Austin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jamal Zahiri Finished 0

7. Jamal Zahiri -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  George . Finished 0

8. George . -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Alex MacFarlane Finished 0

9. Alex MacFarlane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Sam Murray Finished 0

10. Sam Murray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Jake White Finished 0

11. Jake White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 - Endurance Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Endurance Race - Results
1.  Bradley Burke Finished 0

1. Bradley Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Joseph Winston Finished 0

2. Joseph Winston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jamal Zahiri Finished 0

3. Jamal Zahiri -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Nick Gill Finished 0

4. Nick Gill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Aaron Ruban Finished 0

5. Aaron Ruban -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 - Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Scratch Race - Results
1.  Aaron Ruban Finished 0

1. Aaron Ruban -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  George Sioan Finished 0

2. George Sioan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Bradley Burke Finished 0

3. Bradley Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  George . Finished 0

4. George . -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jamal Zahiri Finished 0

5. Jamal Zahiri -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Joseph Winston Finished 0

6. Joseph Winston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Harry Austin Finished 0

7. Harry Austin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Nick Gill Finished 0

8. Nick Gill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Jake White Finished 0

9. Jake White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Sam Murray Finished 0

10. Sam Murray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Alex MacFarlane Finished 0

11. Alex MacFarlane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Time Trial - Results
1.  Bradley Burke Finished 0

1. Bradley Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jamal Zahiri Finished 0

2. Jamal Zahiri -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Nick Gill Finished 0

3. Nick Gill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Harry Austin Portsmouth North End CC Finished 0

4. Harry Austin - Portsmouth North End CC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Joseph Winston Portsmouth North End CC Finished 0

5. Joseph Winston - Portsmouth North End CC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  George Sioan Finished 0

6. George Sioan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Alex MacFarlane Finished 0

7. Alex MacFarlane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  George . Finished 0

8. George . -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Sam Murray Finished 0

9. Sam Murray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Jake White Finished 0

10. Jake White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 - Dirt Track

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 - Dirt Track - Results
1.  Daniel Woodman Finished 0

1. Daniel Woodman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  George Sales Finished 0

2. George Sales -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ben Wood Finished 0

3. Ben Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Damien Ruban Finished 0

4. Damien Ruban -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Matthew Ferguson Finished 0

5. Matthew Ferguson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Dylan Hyers Finished 0

6. Dylan Hyers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 - Endurance Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 - Endurance Race - Results
1.  Daniel Woodman Finished 0

1. Daniel Woodman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  George Sales Finished 0

2. George Sales -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Damien Ruban Finished 0

3. Damien Ruban -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Ben Wood Finished 0

4. Ben Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Dylan Hyers Finished 0

5. Dylan Hyers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 - Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 - Scratch Race - Results
1.  George Sales Finished 0

1. George Sales -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Daniel Woodman Finished 0

2. Daniel Woodman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ben Wood Finished 0

3. Ben Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Damien Ruban Finished 0

4. Damien Ruban -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Matthew Ferguson Finished 0

5. Matthew Ferguson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Dylan Hyers Finished 0

6. Dylan Hyers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 - Dirt Track

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Dirt Track - Results
1.  Alfie Wood Finished 0

1. Alfie Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Alex Harvey Finished 0

2. Alex Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Archie Sioan Finished 0

3. Archie Sioan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Jake Mundy Finished 0

4. Jake Mundy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Ferdie Parsons Finished 0

5. Ferdie Parsons -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Jared Bromley-Barratt Finished 0

6. Jared Bromley-Barratt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Lynn Buxton Finished 0

7. Lynn Buxton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  George Harvey Finished 0

8. George Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 - Endurance Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Endurance Race - Results
1.  Alex Harvey Finished 0

1. Alex Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Alfie Wood Finished 0

2. Alfie Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jake Mundy Finished 0

3. Jake Mundy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Ferdie Parsons Finished 0

4. Ferdie Parsons -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Archie Sioan Finished 0

5. Archie Sioan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Lynn Buxton Finished 0

6. Lynn Buxton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jared Bromley-Barratt Finished 0

7. Jared Bromley-Barratt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  George Harvey Finished 0

8. George Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 - Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Scratch Race - Results
1.  Alfie Wood Finished 0

1. Alfie Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Alex Harvey Finished 0

2. Alex Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ferdie Parsons Finished 0

3. Ferdie Parsons -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Archie Sioan Finished 0

4. Archie Sioan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jake Mundy Finished 0

5. Jake Mundy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Lynn Buxton Finished 0

6. Lynn Buxton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jared Bromley-Barratt Finished 0

7. Jared Bromley-Barratt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  George Harvey Finished 0

8. George Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Time Trial - Results
1.  Alex Harvey Finished 0

1. Alex Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Alfie Wood Finished 0

2. Alfie Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ferdie Parsons Finished 0

3. Ferdie Parsons -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Archie Sioan Finished 0

4. Archie Sioan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jake Mundy Finished 0

5. Jake Mundy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Jared Bromley-Barratt Finished 0

6. Jared Bromley-Barratt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Lynn Buxton Finished 0

7. Lynn Buxton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  George Harvey Finished 0

8. George Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

Venue is siutuated 0.5 miles up from the A264 Faygate rbt heading towards Colgate. Map Reference: 51.085113,-0.26011 Please note that this is a Go-Ride Racing event, open to under 16 novice riders only. Sign-on opens at 09:00

The Races

U10 - Dirt Track Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U10 - Endurance Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U10 - Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U10 - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U12 - Dirt Track Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U12 - Endurance Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U12 - Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U12 - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U14 - Dirt Track Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U14 - Endurance Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U14 - Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U14 - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U8 - Dirt Track Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U8 - Endurance Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U8 - Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U8 - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/11/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Sat 26/11/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk