Manx MBC XC Challenge Series 2

MTB XC , Isle of Man – Sunday, 20 Nov 2011

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

238806

Start Date:

Sun, 20th Nov 2011

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Venue:

Archallagan Plantation, Near Foxdale, Isle Of Man, IM
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
2.  Josh Smith Finished 0

2. Josh Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Tomasz Baruch Finished 0

4. Tomasz Baruch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Conor Gelling Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Joesph Corkish Finished 0

7. Joesph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Jack Noon Finished 0

8. Jack Noon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Aaron Lund Finished N/A 0

9. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Callum Smith Finished 0

11. Callum Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Rebekah Noon Finished 0

13. Rebekah Noon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Emily Bridson Finished N/A 0

17. Emily Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Nat Tyson Finished 0

18. Nat Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Harry Gell Finished 0

19. Harry Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Callan Gooberman Finished 0

20. Callan Gooberman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Tyler Hannay BMX Isle of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Samuel Hearnden Finished 0

22. Samuel Hearnden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Cameron Mallinson Finished 0

23. Cameron Mallinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Josephy Parry Finished 0

24. Josephy Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Corrin Leeming Finished 0

25. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Holly Glassey Finished 0

26. Holly Glassey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Ralf Holden Finished 0

27. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
29.  Finn Gooberman Finished 0

29. Finn Gooberman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
31.  Zack Walker Finished 0

31. Zack Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Ivan Sorby Finished 0

32. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Jamie Gelling Finished 0

33. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Alfie Quatrough Finished 0

34. Alfie Quatrough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Callum Crellin Finished 0

35. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Joshua Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
37.  Tom Kermode Finished 0

37. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Oliver Corkish Finished 0

38. Oliver Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Molly Cubbon Finished 0

39. Molly Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
41.  Sam Corlett Finished 0

41. Sam Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
42.  Billy Kennedy Finished 0

42. Billy Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Erin Debacker Finished 0

43. Erin Debacker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  Zachary Dowson Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
45.  Harry Kneen Finished 0

45. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
46.  Shellan Leeming Finished 0

46. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
47.  William Parkes Finished 0

47. William Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
48.  Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
49.  Dillon Dowson Finished N/A 0

49. Dillon Dowson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
50.  Emma Noon Finished 0

50. Emma Noon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
51.  Orry Gooberman Finished 0

51. Orry Gooberman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
52.  Teddy Dunn Finished 0

52. Teddy Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
53.  Mia Dunwell Finished 0

53. Mia Dunwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
54.  Matthew Jones Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
55.  Joshua Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
56.  Ella Griffen Finished 0

56. Ella Griffen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
57.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
58.  Frank Kinnish Finished 0

58. Frank Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
59.  Jack Cubbon Finished 0

59. Jack Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
60.  Will Hearden Finished 0

60. Will Hearden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
61.  Dominic Dunwell Finished 0

61. Dominic Dunwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
62.  Charlie Cowen Finished 0

62. Charlie Cowen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
63.  Harry Fox Finished 0

63. Harry Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
64.  Cecile Wood Finished 0

64. Cecile Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
65.  Adam Kinvig Finished 0

65. Adam Kinvig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Elliot Baxter Manx Viking Whls CC Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Robert Sorby Finished 0

2. Robert Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Paul Kneen Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Alex Kinvig Finished N/A 0

4. Alex Kinvig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Julian Corlett Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Rob Cormode Finished 0

6. Rob Cormode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Nick Corlett Finished 0

7. Nick Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Ronan O'Toole Finished 0

8. Ronan O'Toole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Lee Clayton Finished N/A 0

9. Lee Clayton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Ben Corkill Finished 0

10. Ben Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Robin Garry Manx Viking Whls CC Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
12.  Philip Mackie Probikekit.com Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Graham Hughes Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Guy Whaley Finished 0

14. Guy Whaley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Adrian Beale Finished 0

15. Adrian Beale -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  David Glover Finished 0

17. David Glover -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Robert Moneta Manx Viking Whls CC Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Senior Novice

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Novice - Results
1.  Andrew Crennell Finished 0

1. Andrew Crennell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Joanne Glassey Finished 0

2. Joanne Glassey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Gary Allen Finished 0

3. Gary Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Alex Parkes Finished 0

4. Alex Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Andrew Westmoreland Finished 0

5. Andrew Westmoreland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Gaby Cooper Finished 0

6. Gaby Cooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Patrick Bregazzi Finished 0

7. Patrick Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  David Jones Finished 0

8. David Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Paul Devereau Finished 0

9. Paul Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Howard Sharkey Finished 0

10. Howard Sharkey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Steve Honeybone Finished 0

11. Steve Honeybone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  David Black BMX Isle of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Ian James Finished 0

13. Ian James -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Quentin Debacker Finished 0

14. Quentin Debacker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Jan Debacker Finished 0

15. Jan Debacker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Richard King Finished 0

16. Richard King -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
0.  Amanda Hellam Finished 0

0. Amanda Hellam -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results
1.  Mark Tuson Finished 0

1. Mark Tuson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Paul Flanders Finished 0

2. Paul Flanders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Mark Blair Finished 0

3. Mark Blair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Stephen Kelly Merseyside Whls Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  Mark Noon Finished 0

5. Mark Noon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Steve Franklin Finished 0

6. Steve Franklin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Neil Kerruish Finished 0

7. Neil Kerruish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Kelvin Potter Finished 0

8. Kelvin Potter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Russell Sansom Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Peter Gage Team Manx Telecom Finished G/Vet 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: G/Vet
11.  David Harrison Manx Viking Whls CC Finished Sport 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport
12.  Richard Cryer Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Darren Murphy Finished 0

13. Darren Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Michael Wear Finished 0

14. Michael Wear -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Peter Jones Finished 0

15. Peter Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Marie Morgan Finished 0

16. Marie Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Andrew Readay Finished 0

17. Andrew Readay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Gary Ashe Finished 0

18. Gary Ashe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Tarcisio Cattarin Finished 0

19. Tarcisio Cattarin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Shaun Fox Finished 0

20. Shaun Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Nick Cooper Finished 0

21. Nick Cooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Brian Draper Finished 0

22. Brian Draper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Martin Moore Finished 0

23. Martin Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Phil Crelin Finished 0

24. Phil Crelin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Steve Cope Finished 0

25. Steve Cope -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Gary Kirby Finished 0

26. Gary Kirby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Juan Cowley Finished 0

27. Juan Cowley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  David Gooberman Finished 0

28. David Gooberman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Stephen Morris Finished 0

29. Stephen Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Dave Quirk Finished 0

30. Dave Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Jon-Paul Fisher Finished 0

31. Jon-Paul Fisher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Mike Quayle Finished 0

32. Mike Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Ollie Lavery Finished 0

33. Ollie Lavery -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Dawn Quinn Finished 0

34. Dawn Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Jacalyn Riding Finished 0

35. Jacalyn Riding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Paul Rowley Finished 0

36. Paul Rowley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Tony Conway Finished 0

37. Tony Conway -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Paula Grelling Finished 0

38. Paula Grelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Andy Birtles Finished 0

39. Andy Birtles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Peter Russell Finished N/A 0

40. Peter Russell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
42.  Andy Bostock Finished Master 0

42. Andy Bostock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
43.  Dawn Kinnish Finished 0

43. Dawn Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  Chris Bridson Finished 0

44. Chris Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Andrew Cassidy Finished 0

45. Andrew Cassidy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
46.  Lisa Dunwell Finished 0

46. Lisa Dunwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
47.  Tom Sharkey Finished 0

47. Tom Sharkey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
48.  Paul Domingo Finished 0

48. Paul Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
49.  Elliott Moore Manx Viking Whls CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
50.  Dave Radcliffe Finished 0

50. Dave Radcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
51.  Gareth Fargher Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
52.  Andy Howland Finished 0

52. Andy Howland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
53.  Mike Clough Finished 0

53. Mike Clough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
54.  Tony Partridge Finished 0

54. Tony Partridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
55.  Mark Kneen Finished 0

55. Mark Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
0.  David Walters Finished 0

0. David Walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
5.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
6.  Sophie Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
7.  Elizabeth Holden Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
8.  Jack Corlett Finished 0

8. Jack Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Alex Lewthwaite Finished 0

9. Alex Lewthwaite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
11.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
13.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
14.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
15.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Ciaran Gell Finished 0

16. Ciaran Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

The Races

Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/11/11 09:00 Non-Ranking Juvenile
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 20/11/11 – 09:00
Non-Ranking,  | Juvenile
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/11/11 09:00 Non-Ranking None
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 20/11/11 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/11/11 10:00 Non-Ranking None Elite, Expert 6 laps
Entry: Postal: (£10.00), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 20/11/11 – 10:00
Non-Ranking, None | Elite, Expert
6 laps
Senior Novice Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/11/11 10:00 Non-Ranking None 2 laps
Entry: Postal: (£10.00), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 20/11/11 – 10:00
Non-Ranking, None
2 laps
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/11/11 10:00 Non-Ranking None Sport 4 laps
Entry: Postal: (£10.00), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 20/11/11 – 10:00
Non-Ranking, None | Sport
4 laps
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/11/11 10:00 Non-Ranking None Youth 4 laps
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 20/11/11 – 10:00
Non-Ranking, None | Youth
4 laps

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

238806

Start Date:

Sun, 20th Nov 2011

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Venue:

Archallagan Plantation, Near Foxdale, Isle Of Man, IM
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
2.  Josh Smith Finished 0

2. Josh Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Tomasz Baruch Finished 0

4. Tomasz Baruch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Conor Gelling Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Joesph Corkish Finished 0

7. Joesph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Jack Noon Finished 0

8. Jack Noon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Aaron Lund Finished N/A 0

9. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Callum Smith Finished 0

11. Callum Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Rebekah Noon Finished 0

13. Rebekah Noon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Emily Bridson Finished N/A 0

17. Emily Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Nat Tyson Finished 0

18. Nat Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Harry Gell Finished 0

19. Harry Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Callan Gooberman Finished 0

20. Callan Gooberman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Tyler Hannay BMX Isle of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Samuel Hearnden Finished 0

22. Samuel Hearnden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Cameron Mallinson Finished 0

23. Cameron Mallinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Josephy Parry Finished 0

24. Josephy Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Corrin Leeming Finished 0

25. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Holly Glassey Finished 0

26. Holly Glassey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Ralf Holden Finished 0

27. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
29.  Finn Gooberman Finished 0

29. Finn Gooberman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
31.  Zack Walker Finished 0

31. Zack Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Ivan Sorby Finished 0

32. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Jamie Gelling Finished 0

33. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Alfie Quatrough Finished 0

34. Alfie Quatrough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Callum Crellin Finished 0

35. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Joshua Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
37.  Tom Kermode Finished 0

37. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Oliver Corkish Finished 0

38. Oliver Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Molly Cubbon Finished 0

39. Molly Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
41.  Sam Corlett Finished 0

41. Sam Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
42.  Billy Kennedy Finished 0

42. Billy Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Erin Debacker Finished 0

43. Erin Debacker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  Zachary Dowson Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
45.  Harry Kneen Finished 0

45. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
46.  Shellan Leeming Finished 0

46. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
47.  William Parkes Finished 0

47. William Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
48.  Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
49.  Dillon Dowson Finished N/A 0

49. Dillon Dowson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
50.  Emma Noon Finished 0

50. Emma Noon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
51.  Orry Gooberman Finished 0

51. Orry Gooberman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
52.  Teddy Dunn Finished 0

52. Teddy Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
53.  Mia Dunwell Finished 0

53. Mia Dunwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
54.  Matthew Jones Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
55.  Joshua Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
56.  Ella Griffen Finished 0

56. Ella Griffen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
57.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
58.  Frank Kinnish Finished 0

58. Frank Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
59.  Jack Cubbon Finished 0

59. Jack Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
60.  Will Hearden Finished 0

60. Will Hearden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
61.  Dominic Dunwell Finished 0

61. Dominic Dunwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
62.  Charlie Cowen Finished 0

62. Charlie Cowen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
63.  Harry Fox Finished 0

63. Harry Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
64.  Cecile Wood Finished 0

64. Cecile Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
65.  Adam Kinvig Finished 0

65. Adam Kinvig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Elliot Baxter Manx Viking Whls CC Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Robert Sorby Finished 0

2. Robert Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Paul Kneen Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Alex Kinvig Finished N/A 0

4. Alex Kinvig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Julian Corlett Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Rob Cormode Finished 0

6. Rob Cormode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Nick Corlett Finished 0

7. Nick Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Ronan O'Toole Finished 0

8. Ronan O'Toole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Lee Clayton Finished N/A 0

9. Lee Clayton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Ben Corkill Finished 0

10. Ben Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Robin Garry Manx Viking Whls CC Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
12.  Philip Mackie Probikekit.com Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Graham Hughes Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Guy Whaley Finished 0

14. Guy Whaley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Adrian Beale Finished 0

15. Adrian Beale -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  David Glover Finished 0

17. David Glover -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Robert Moneta Manx Viking Whls CC Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Senior Novice

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Novice - Results
1.  Andrew Crennell Finished 0

1. Andrew Crennell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Joanne Glassey Finished 0

2. Joanne Glassey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Gary Allen Finished 0

3. Gary Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Alex Parkes Finished 0

4. Alex Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Andrew Westmoreland Finished 0

5. Andrew Westmoreland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Gaby Cooper Finished 0

6. Gaby Cooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Patrick Bregazzi Finished 0

7. Patrick Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  David Jones Finished 0

8. David Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Paul Devereau Finished 0

9. Paul Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Howard Sharkey Finished 0

10. Howard Sharkey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Steve Honeybone Finished 0

11. Steve Honeybone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  David Black BMX Isle of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Ian James Finished 0

13. Ian James -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Quentin Debacker Finished 0

14. Quentin Debacker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Jan Debacker Finished 0

15. Jan Debacker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Richard King Finished 0

16. Richard King -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
0.  Amanda Hellam Finished 0

0. Amanda Hellam -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results
1.  Mark Tuson Finished 0

1. Mark Tuson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Paul Flanders Finished 0

2. Paul Flanders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Mark Blair Finished 0

3. Mark Blair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Stephen Kelly Merseyside Whls Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  Mark Noon Finished 0

5. Mark Noon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Steve Franklin Finished 0

6. Steve Franklin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Neil Kerruish Finished 0

7. Neil Kerruish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Kelvin Potter Finished 0

8. Kelvin Potter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Russell Sansom Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Peter Gage Team Manx Telecom Finished G/Vet 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: G/Vet
11.  David Harrison Manx Viking Whls CC Finished Sport 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport
12.  Richard Cryer Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Darren Murphy Finished 0

13. Darren Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Michael Wear Finished 0

14. Michael Wear -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Peter Jones Finished 0

15. Peter Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Marie Morgan Finished 0

16. Marie Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Andrew Readay Finished 0

17. Andrew Readay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Gary Ashe Finished 0

18. Gary Ashe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Tarcisio Cattarin Finished 0

19. Tarcisio Cattarin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Shaun Fox Finished 0

20. Shaun Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Nick Cooper Finished 0

21. Nick Cooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Brian Draper Finished 0

22. Brian Draper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Martin Moore Finished 0

23. Martin Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Phil Crelin Finished 0

24. Phil Crelin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Steve Cope Finished 0

25. Steve Cope -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Gary Kirby Finished 0

26. Gary Kirby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Juan Cowley Finished 0

27. Juan Cowley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  David Gooberman Finished 0

28. David Gooberman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Stephen Morris Finished 0

29. Stephen Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Dave Quirk Finished 0

30. Dave Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Jon-Paul Fisher Finished 0

31. Jon-Paul Fisher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Mike Quayle Finished 0

32. Mike Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Ollie Lavery Finished 0

33. Ollie Lavery -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Dawn Quinn Finished 0

34. Dawn Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Jacalyn Riding Finished 0

35. Jacalyn Riding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Paul Rowley Finished 0

36. Paul Rowley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Tony Conway Finished 0

37. Tony Conway -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Paula Grelling Finished 0

38. Paula Grelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Andy Birtles Finished 0

39. Andy Birtles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Peter Russell Finished N/A 0

40. Peter Russell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
42.  Andy Bostock Finished Master 0

42. Andy Bostock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
43.  Dawn Kinnish Finished 0

43. Dawn Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  Chris Bridson Finished 0

44. Chris Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Andrew Cassidy Finished 0

45. Andrew Cassidy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
46.  Lisa Dunwell Finished 0

46. Lisa Dunwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
47.  Tom Sharkey Finished 0

47. Tom Sharkey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
48.  Paul Domingo Finished 0

48. Paul Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
49.  Elliott Moore Manx Viking Whls CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
50.  Dave Radcliffe Finished 0

50. Dave Radcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
51.  Gareth Fargher Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
52.  Andy Howland Finished 0

52. Andy Howland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
53.  Mike Clough Finished 0

53. Mike Clough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
54.  Tony Partridge Finished 0

54. Tony Partridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
55.  Mark Kneen Finished 0

55. Mark Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
0.  David Walters Finished 0

0. David Walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
5.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
6.  Sophie Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
7.  Elizabeth Holden Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
8.  Jack Corlett Finished 0

8. Jack Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Alex Lewthwaite Finished 0

9. Alex Lewthwaite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
11.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
13.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
14.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
15.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Ciaran Gell Finished 0

16. Ciaran Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

The Races

Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/11/11 09:00 Non-Ranking Juvenile
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 20/11/11 – 09:00
Non-Ranking,  | Juvenile
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/11/11 09:00 Non-Ranking None
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 20/11/11 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/11/11 10:00 Non-Ranking None Elite, Expert 6 laps
Entry: Postal: (£10.00), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 20/11/11 – 10:00
Non-Ranking, None | Elite, Expert
6 laps
Senior Novice Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/11/11 10:00 Non-Ranking None 2 laps
Entry: Postal: (£10.00), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 20/11/11 – 10:00
Non-Ranking, None
2 laps
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/11/11 10:00 Non-Ranking None Sport 4 laps
Entry: Postal: (£10.00), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 20/11/11 – 10:00
Non-Ranking, None | Sport
4 laps
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/11/11 10:00 Non-Ranking None Youth 4 laps
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 20/11/11 – 10:00
Non-Ranking, None | Youth
4 laps

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk