Archer Spring Road Race/Archer Junior Road Race

Road – Sunday, 19 Apr 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

681/EN/007/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 19th Apr 2009

Event Type:

Road (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Archer Spring Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Archer Spring Road Race - Results
1.  Cameron Austin London Dynamo Unknown 2nd 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  David Creeggan VC Meudon Unknown 1st 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Raphael Deinhart Team PB Performance Unknown 1st 21
Points: 21 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Matt Clinton Rapha Cycling Club Unknown 1st 17
Points: 17 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
5.  Warren Jesse Felt Racing Unknown 1st 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
6.  Joe Hemmant London Dynamo Unknown 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
7.  Sam Humpheson London Dynamo Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
8.  Andy Betts Team IG - Sigma Sport Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
9.  Steven Saunders Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Ashley Cox Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
11.  Matthew Ullmer Evesham & District Whls CC Unknown 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
12.  Richard Wood Team Milton Keynes Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
13.  Vince Divine Finchley Racing Team Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Maciej Weremko Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
15.  Llewellyn Kinch GWR Team/Swindon Cycles/High5/... Unknown 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
16.  Sam Allen AW Cycles Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
17.  Lee Smith Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
18.  Flavio Zappi Geoff Thomas Foundation Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
19.  Jason White Team PB Performance Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
20.  James Coleman Cherry Valley Racing Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
21.  David Streule London Dynamo Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
22.  Adam Cotterell VO2 Development Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
23.  Hefin Price CMC Unknown 2nd 0

23. Hefin Price - CMC

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
24.  Jaco Ehlers VO2 Development Team Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
25.  Joel Stewart Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
26.  Thomas Crouch Felt Racing Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
27.  James Fox Team Milton Keynes Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
28.  Daniele Santoni Pearson Cycling Club Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
29.  Richard Hoult London Dynamo Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
30.  Peter Smith Team Milton Keynes Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
31.  Luke Wallis Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
32.  Ben Wilson Solihull CC Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
33.  Paul Holdsworth Hounslow & District Wheelers Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
34.  Joshua Cunningham VO2 Development Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
35.  Kevin Knox Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
36.  Harry Penn Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
37.  William Penn Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
38.  Mark Jervis Python Racing Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Simon Lawn Team IG - Sigma Sport Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
40.  Luke Merrilees Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
41.  James Jones Didcot Phoenix CC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
42.  Darrell Pembroke Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
43.  Gavin Ryan London Dynamo Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
44.  Richard Whitehorn Glade CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
45.  Neil Wass TMG Horizon Cycling Team Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
46.  James Beaumont Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
47.  Nigel Stephens Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
48.  Edgar Medellin Finchley Racing Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
49.  Philip Hersey Eagle RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
50.  Henry Martin Oxford University Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
51.  Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
52.  Jason Humphries Norwood Paragon CC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
53.  Harry Bulstrode Thames Velo Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
54.  James Cotty GA Cycles Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
55.  Samuel Grant WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

Archer Junior Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Archer Junior Road Race - Results
1.  Michael Bisson DHCyclesport Unknown 3rd 15
Points: 15 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Frederick Broughton-Clark Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Maksymilian Tarczynski API-Metrow/Bodyby JR Unknown 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Jeremy Rayner Somer Valley CC Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Oliver Pritchard Behind The Bikeshed Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Richard da Silva Stevenage CC Unknown 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
7.  Thomas Cann Rockets Riders Club Unknown 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
8.  Paul Verlander Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Unknown 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
9.  Kevin Holloway High Wycombe Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
10.  David Hawkins High Wycombe Cycling Club Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Michael Fuller Team Quest - The Bike Shop Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
12.  Lionel Birnie Gregarios Superclub Ciclista Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Michael Warner Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
14.  James Norris High Wycombe Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
15.  Nigel Smith Imperial Racing Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Edward Sneddon Sigma Sport.co.uk Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Joe Holloway High Wycombe Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
18.  Sam Lawson Unknown 3rd 0

18. Sam Lawson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
19.  Mark Spindler Twickenham CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
20.  William Jenkins Team Synergy Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
21.  Richard Collins Imperial Racing Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
22.  Simon Notley Reading CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Jamie Anderson North Road CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
24.  Max Webber Behind The Bikeshed Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
25.  Stoyko Boussarov Imperial Racing Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
26.  Philip Ember Unknown N/A 0

26. Philip Ember -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
27.  Geoff Powell High Wycombe Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Andy Lack Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
29.  Andrew Brown Gregarios Superclub Ciclista Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
30.  Robert Ward Andover Whls Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
31.  Richard Clewes Swindon Wheelers Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
32.  Chris Pyne Imperial Racing Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
33.  Mark Baines Unknown 4th 0

33. Mark Baines -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
34.  Ian Wright Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

About the Event

Info for Riders

"Junior" RR open to all 3/4 cat and women

The Races

Archer Spring Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/04/09 11:00 National B Band 3 --- 72km / 45 miles
Entry: Online: (£14.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 19/04/09 – 11:00
National B, Band 3
72km / 45 miles
Archer Junior Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/04/09 11:03 Regional B Band 4 --- 72km / 45 miles
Entry: Online: (£14.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 19/04/09 – 11:03
Regional B, Band 4
72km / 45 miles

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

681/EN/007/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 19th Apr 2009

Event Type:

Road (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Archer Spring Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Archer Spring Road Race - Results
1.  Cameron Austin London Dynamo Unknown 2nd 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  David Creeggan VC Meudon Unknown 1st 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Raphael Deinhart Team PB Performance Unknown 1st 21
Points: 21 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Matt Clinton Rapha Cycling Club Unknown 1st 17
Points: 17 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
5.  Warren Jesse Felt Racing Unknown 1st 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
6.  Joe Hemmant London Dynamo Unknown 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
7.  Sam Humpheson London Dynamo Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
8.  Andy Betts Team IG - Sigma Sport Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
9.  Steven Saunders Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Ashley Cox Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
11.  Matthew Ullmer Evesham & District Whls CC Unknown 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
12.  Richard Wood Team Milton Keynes Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
13.  Vince Divine Finchley Racing Team Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Maciej Weremko Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
15.  Llewellyn Kinch GWR Team/Swindon Cycles/High5/... Unknown 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
16.  Sam Allen AW Cycles Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
17.  Lee Smith Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
18.  Flavio Zappi Geoff Thomas Foundation Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
19.  Jason White Team PB Performance Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
20.  James Coleman Cherry Valley Racing Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
21.  David Streule London Dynamo Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
22.  Adam Cotterell VO2 Development Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
23.  Hefin Price CMC Unknown 2nd 0

23. Hefin Price - CMC

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
24.  Jaco Ehlers VO2 Development Team Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
25.  Joel Stewart Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
26.  Thomas Crouch Felt Racing Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
27.  James Fox Team Milton Keynes Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
28.  Daniele Santoni Pearson Cycling Club Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
29.  Richard Hoult London Dynamo Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
30.  Peter Smith Team Milton Keynes Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
31.  Luke Wallis Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
32.  Ben Wilson Solihull CC Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
33.  Paul Holdsworth Hounslow & District Wheelers Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
34.  Joshua Cunningham VO2 Development Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
35.  Kevin Knox Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
36.  Harry Penn Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
37.  William Penn Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
38.  Mark Jervis Python Racing Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Simon Lawn Team IG - Sigma Sport Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
40.  Luke Merrilees Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
41.  James Jones Didcot Phoenix CC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
42.  Darrell Pembroke Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
43.  Gavin Ryan London Dynamo Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
44.  Richard Whitehorn Glade CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
45.  Neil Wass TMG Horizon Cycling Team Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
46.  James Beaumont Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
47.  Nigel Stephens Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
48.  Edgar Medellin Finchley Racing Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
49.  Philip Hersey Eagle RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
50.  Henry Martin Oxford University Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
51.  Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
52.  Jason Humphries Norwood Paragon CC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
53.  Harry Bulstrode Thames Velo Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
54.  James Cotty GA Cycles Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
55.  Samuel Grant WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

Archer Junior Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Archer Junior Road Race - Results
1.  Michael Bisson DHCyclesport Unknown 3rd 15
Points: 15 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Frederick Broughton-Clark Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Maksymilian Tarczynski API-Metrow/Bodyby JR Unknown 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Jeremy Rayner Somer Valley CC Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Oliver Pritchard Behind The Bikeshed Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Richard da Silva Stevenage CC Unknown 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
7.  Thomas Cann Rockets Riders Club Unknown 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
8.  Paul Verlander Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Unknown 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
9.  Kevin Holloway High Wycombe Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
10.  David Hawkins High Wycombe Cycling Club Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Michael Fuller Team Quest - The Bike Shop Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
12.  Lionel Birnie Gregarios Superclub Ciclista Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Michael Warner Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
14.  James Norris High Wycombe Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
15.  Nigel Smith Imperial Racing Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Edward Sneddon Sigma Sport.co.uk Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Joe Holloway High Wycombe Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
18.  Sam Lawson Unknown 3rd 0

18. Sam Lawson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
19.  Mark Spindler Twickenham CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
20.  William Jenkins Team Synergy Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
21.  Richard Collins Imperial Racing Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
22.  Simon Notley Reading CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Jamie Anderson North Road CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
24.  Max Webber Behind The Bikeshed Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
25.  Stoyko Boussarov Imperial Racing Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
26.  Philip Ember Unknown N/A 0

26. Philip Ember -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
27.  Geoff Powell High Wycombe Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Andy Lack Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
29.  Andrew Brown Gregarios Superclub Ciclista Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
30.  Robert Ward Andover Whls Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
31.  Richard Clewes Swindon Wheelers Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
32.  Chris Pyne Imperial Racing Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
33.  Mark Baines Unknown 4th 0

33. Mark Baines -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
34.  Ian Wright Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

About the Event

Info for Riders

"Junior" RR open to all 3/4 cat and women

The Races

Archer Spring Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/04/09 11:00 National B Band 3 --- 72km / 45 miles
Entry: Online: (£14.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 19/04/09 – 11:00
National B, Band 3
72km / 45 miles
Archer Junior Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/04/09 11:03 Regional B Band 4 --- 72km / 45 miles
Entry: Online: (£14.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 19/04/09 – 11:03
Regional B, Band 4
72km / 45 miles

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk