London Cyclo-Cross League Round 17

Cyclo-Cross – Sunday, 04 Feb 2007

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

261/EN/011/2007

Start Date:

Sun, 4th Feb 2007

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 - Results
1.  Sam Titmarsh Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Tomas Franklin Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
4.  Dan Tullett Unknown 0

4. Dan Tullett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Ben Tullett Unknown 0

5. Ben Tullett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Ellie Ames Unknown 0

6. Ellie Ames -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Rebecca McGhee Unknown 0

7. Rebecca McGhee -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Josie Ames Unknown 0

8. Josie Ames -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Harry Franklin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Elliot Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Joshua Parkin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Nathan Smyth Unknown 0

4. Nathan Smyth -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Sam Maslen Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ER... Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
6.  Gretel Warner Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
7.  Noah Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
8.  Hannah Sykes Unknown 0

8. Hannah Sykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Sara Gent Unknown 0

9. Sara Gent -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Daniel Cleworth Unknown 0

10. Daniel Cleworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Michael Butler Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Thomas Humphrys Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Max Sykes VC Deal Unknown Youth 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Max Filleul Unknown 0

5. Max Filleul -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Hugo Humphreys Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Martin Stolton VC Deal Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  Charlie Beeny VC Jubilee Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Rebecca Thompson Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
10.  Patrick Scarboro Team Darenth Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
12.  Samantha Bryant Marin UK Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
13.  Imogen Cain Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Brett Jackelman Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Tijan N'Jai-Sealy Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
16.  Brock Duncumb Rogers Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

S/V/J/W

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
S/V/J/W - Results
1.  Jody Crawforth Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Senior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Daniel Duguid Sigma Sport.co.uk Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Darren Barclay Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
4.  Allister Tulett Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Senior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
5.  Gareth Montgomerie Colnago/Ergon Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
6.  Matt Holmes Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
7.  Dylan Thompson Twickenham CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
8.  Steve Hambling Activ Cycles Folkestone Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
9.  Russell Short London Dynamo Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
10.  Brian Curtis Team Corridori Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  James Dear In Gear Quickvit CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
12.  Matt Seaton JLT Condor Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Gary Bryant Old Portlians CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
14.  Aodan Higgins Addiscombe CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
15.  Matthew Spurgin Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
16.  Matthew Harwood Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Nicholas Stacey Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
18.  Andrew Seltzer East Grinstead CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
19.  Carl Harris Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
20.  William Thompson GB Cycles.co.uk Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Nick Welsh GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
22.  Jirka Vavra Unknown 0

22. Jirka Vavra -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Paul Warner Unknown 0

23. Paul Warner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  George Higgs Brighton Excelsior CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
25.  Luke Evans Unknown 0

25. Luke Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Duane Stander Unknown 0

26. Duane Stander -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
27.  Konrad Manning Finsbury Park CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
28.  Graham Stacey Catford CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Steve Brown Unknown 0

29. Steve Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  Thorsten Klassen Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
31.  Sylvain Garde Addiscombe CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
32.  Lawrence Smith Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
33.  Joel Natale Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Unknown 0

33. Joel Natale - Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
34.  Simon Scarsbrook Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
35.  Stuart Read Unknown 0

35. Stuart Read -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
36.  Stephen Burgess Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
37.  Nigel Franklin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
38.  William Cooper Silverback OMX Pro Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
39.  Brian Scarboro Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
40.  Richard Lofthouse Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
41.  Mark Theunisson Unknown 0

41. Mark Theunisson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
42.  Matt McDonough Unknown 0

42. Matt McDonough -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
43.  Geoffrey Lulham Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
44.  Stephen Blackmore Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
45.  Paul Atkinson Gemini BC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
46.  Mark Burgess Lewes Wanderers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
47.  Nicky Hughes Activ Cycles Folkestone Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
48.  William Lowes Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
49.  Kevin Perkins Unknown 0

49. Kevin Perkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
50.  Timothy Phillips Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
51.  James Wilson JLT Condor Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
52.  Michael Curtis Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
53.  David Hazell Unknown 0

53. David Hazell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
54.  Charles Codrington Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
55.  Peter Owen Unknown 0

55. Peter Owen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
56.  Dan Hinrich Unknown 0

56. Dan Hinrich -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
57.  Katherine Mason Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
58.  Tim Elsdale Unknown N/A 0

58. Tim Elsdale -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
59.  Adrian Hendrick Unknown 0

59. Adrian Hendrick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
60.  Mike Kennard Unknown 0

60. Mike Kennard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
61.  Andrew Scarsbrook VC Etoile Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
62.  John Kelly Unknown N/A 0

62. John Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
63.  Bill Edwards Unknown 0

63. Bill Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
64.  Tabitha Rendhall Unknown 0

64. Tabitha Rendhall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
65.  Alex Tyrrell Old Portlians CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
66.  J Stephens Unknown 0

66. J Stephens -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
67.  Stewart Gush Unknown 0

67. Stewart Gush -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
68.  Marc Lloyd Old Portlians CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
69.  Tom Silverbrook Unknown 0

69. Tom Silverbrook -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
70.  Tom Kirkham Unknown 0

70. Tom Kirkham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
71.  Anthony Read Unknown 0

71. Anthony Read -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
72.  Nicola Wadham Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
73.  Matthew Gilliver Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
74.  Helen Bulliman Unknown 0

74. Helen Bulliman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
75.  Steven Wood London Dynamo Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
76.  Rupert Robinson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
77.  Sarah Sutton Unknown 0

77. Sarah Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
78.  Warren Evans Unknown 0

78. Warren Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
79.  Maria David Pearson Cycling Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
80.  Warren Ring Unknown 0

80. Warren Ring -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/02/07 11:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 04/02/07 – 11:00
MTB IA
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/02/07 11:15 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 04/02/07 – 11:15
MTB IA
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/02/07 11:45 --- Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Sun 04/02/07 – 11:45
Cyclo-Cross Category C
S/V/J/W Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/02/07 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/02/07 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

261/EN/011/2007

Start Date:

Sun, 4th Feb 2007

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 - Results
1.  Sam Titmarsh Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Tomas Franklin Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
4.  Dan Tullett Unknown 0

4. Dan Tullett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Ben Tullett Unknown 0

5. Ben Tullett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Ellie Ames Unknown 0

6. Ellie Ames -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Rebecca McGhee Unknown 0

7. Rebecca McGhee -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Josie Ames Unknown 0

8. Josie Ames -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Harry Franklin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Elliot Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Joshua Parkin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Nathan Smyth Unknown 0

4. Nathan Smyth -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Sam Maslen Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ER... Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
6.  Gretel Warner Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
7.  Noah Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
8.  Hannah Sykes Unknown 0

8. Hannah Sykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Sara Gent Unknown 0

9. Sara Gent -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Daniel Cleworth Unknown 0

10. Daniel Cleworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Michael Butler Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Thomas Humphrys Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Max Sykes VC Deal Unknown Youth 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Max Filleul Unknown 0

5. Max Filleul -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Hugo Humphreys Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Martin Stolton VC Deal Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  Charlie Beeny VC Jubilee Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Rebecca Thompson Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
10.  Patrick Scarboro Team Darenth Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
12.  Samantha Bryant Marin UK Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
13.  Imogen Cain Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Brett Jackelman Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Tijan N'Jai-Sealy Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
16.  Brock Duncumb Rogers Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

S/V/J/W

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
S/V/J/W - Results
1.  Jody Crawforth Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Senior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Daniel Duguid Sigma Sport.co.uk Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Darren Barclay Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
4.  Allister Tulett Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Senior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
5.  Gareth Montgomerie Colnago/Ergon Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
6.  Matt Holmes Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
7.  Dylan Thompson Twickenham CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
8.  Steve Hambling Activ Cycles Folkestone Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
9.  Russell Short London Dynamo Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
10.  Brian Curtis Team Corridori Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  James Dear In Gear Quickvit CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
12.  Matt Seaton JLT Condor Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Gary Bryant Old Portlians CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
14.  Aodan Higgins Addiscombe CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
15.  Matthew Spurgin Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
16.  Matthew Harwood Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Nicholas Stacey Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
18.  Andrew Seltzer East Grinstead CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
19.  Carl Harris Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
20.  William Thompson GB Cycles.co.uk Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Nick Welsh GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
22.  Jirka Vavra Unknown 0

22. Jirka Vavra -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Paul Warner Unknown 0

23. Paul Warner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  George Higgs Brighton Excelsior CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
25.  Luke Evans Unknown 0

25. Luke Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Duane Stander Unknown 0

26. Duane Stander -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
27.  Konrad Manning Finsbury Park CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
28.  Graham Stacey Catford CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Steve Brown Unknown 0

29. Steve Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  Thorsten Klassen Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
31.  Sylvain Garde Addiscombe CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
32.  Lawrence Smith Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
33.  Joel Natale Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Unknown 0

33. Joel Natale - Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
34.  Simon Scarsbrook Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
35.  Stuart Read Unknown 0

35. Stuart Read -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
36.  Stephen Burgess Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
37.  Nigel Franklin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
38.  William Cooper Silverback OMX Pro Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
39.  Brian Scarboro Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
40.  Richard Lofthouse Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
41.  Mark Theunisson Unknown 0

41. Mark Theunisson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
42.  Matt McDonough Unknown 0

42. Matt McDonough -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
43.  Geoffrey Lulham Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
44.  Stephen Blackmore Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
45.  Paul Atkinson Gemini BC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
46.  Mark Burgess Lewes Wanderers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
47.  Nicky Hughes Activ Cycles Folkestone Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
48.  William Lowes Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
49.  Kevin Perkins Unknown 0

49. Kevin Perkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
50.  Timothy Phillips Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
51.  James Wilson JLT Condor Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
52.  Michael Curtis Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
53.  David Hazell Unknown 0

53. David Hazell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
54.  Charles Codrington Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
55.  Peter Owen Unknown 0

55. Peter Owen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
56.  Dan Hinrich Unknown 0

56. Dan Hinrich -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
57.  Katherine Mason Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
58.  Tim Elsdale Unknown N/A 0

58. Tim Elsdale -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
59.  Adrian Hendrick Unknown 0

59. Adrian Hendrick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
60.  Mike Kennard Unknown 0

60. Mike Kennard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
61.  Andrew Scarsbrook VC Etoile Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
62.  John Kelly Unknown N/A 0

62. John Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
63.  Bill Edwards Unknown 0

63. Bill Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
64.  Tabitha Rendhall Unknown 0

64. Tabitha Rendhall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
65.  Alex Tyrrell Old Portlians CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
66.  J Stephens Unknown 0

66. J Stephens -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
67.  Stewart Gush Unknown 0

67. Stewart Gush -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
68.  Marc Lloyd Old Portlians CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
69.  Tom Silverbrook Unknown 0

69. Tom Silverbrook -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
70.  Tom Kirkham Unknown 0

70. Tom Kirkham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
71.  Anthony Read Unknown 0

71. Anthony Read -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
72.  Nicola Wadham Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
73.  Matthew Gilliver Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
74.  Helen Bulliman Unknown 0

74. Helen Bulliman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
75.  Steven Wood London Dynamo Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
76.  Rupert Robinson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
77.  Sarah Sutton Unknown 0

77. Sarah Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
78.  Warren Evans Unknown 0

78. Warren Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
79.  Maria David Pearson Cycling Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
80.  Warren Ring Unknown 0

80. Warren Ring -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/02/07 11:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 04/02/07 – 11:00
MTB IA
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/02/07 11:15 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 04/02/07 – 11:15
MTB IA
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/02/07 11:45 --- Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Sun 04/02/07 – 11:45
Cyclo-Cross Category C
S/V/J/W Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 04/02/07 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 04/02/07 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk