Northern Area MTB Series XC 5

MTB XC – Saturday, 04 Sep 1999

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

121999029

Start Date:

Sat, 4th Sep 1999

Finish date:

Sun, 5th Sep 1999

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  James Sharp York Cycleworks Unknown Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Chris Young Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Elite 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Ian Taylor Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Unknown Elite 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Ian Taylor Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Jonathan Rosenbrier UCD Nord 87 Unknown N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert - Results
2.  Christopher Murley VC Londres Unknown Expert 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
3.  Anthony Morris Unknown Expert 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
5.  Chris Fowler Liverpool Century RC Unknown Expert 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
6.  Johnny Ratcliffe Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Expert 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
7.  Richard Barrett Ride On Unknown Expert 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
9.  Christopher Harrop The Tribe MBC/Leisure Lakes Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Daniel Shoreman ABC Centreville Unknown Expert 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert - Results
1.  Clare Gross Vision 1 Racing Unknown Expert 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results
1.  Christopher Oldham Hope Factory Racing Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Jeffrey Standley Hadleigh MTB Club Unknown G/Vet 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
3.  Michael Cowley Wills Bros Racing Unknown G/Vet 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
9.  Roy Townsend Sandtex Unknown G/Vet 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Joanne Raine Cycle Force 2000 Unknown Junior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Sarah Black Rock Lobster Unknown Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Andrew Darbyshire Cycle Force 2000 Unknown Junior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Mark Smith Cyclopaths MTB Unknown Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Daniel Bedford Huddersfield Star Wheelers Unknown Junior 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
2.  Daniel Moore MTS Cycle Sport Unknown Juvenile 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
3.  Graham Cox Mid Devon CC Unknown Juvenile 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
4.  Andrew Bramham Seacroft Wheelers Unknown Juvenile 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
5.  Mathew Holmes Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Juvenile 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
6.  Richard Kipling Unknown N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Jonathan Fletcher K.V-Heist-Zuider Kempen Unknown Juvenile 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
11.  Wesley Henshaw Science In Sport.com Unknown Juvenile 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
11.  Wesley Henshaw Science In Sport.com Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
12.  Mark Townend Seacroft Wheelers Unknown Juvenile 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  James Parker Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Iain Nimmo Unknown Master 23

3. Iain Nimmo -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Mark Cramoysan Seacroft Wheelers Unknown N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Gareth Morris Raleigh Factory Racing Unknown Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  John Wilkinson Dinnington Racing Club Unknown N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Bryan Pool Andersons Racing Unknown Master 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Chris Truett KUK Kinesis Unknown Master 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Tim Gill Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown Master 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Paul Godley Biketraks (OLD CLUB) Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Paul Godley Biketraks (OLD CLUB) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Richard Hunt Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Master 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Huw Jones Unknown Master 1

15. Huw Jones -

Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Janine Pickard Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Sara Anscomb Clayton Velo Unknown Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Deborah Whittaker Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Cl... Unknown N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results
1.  Ben Patton Unknown N/A 30

1. Ben Patton -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Paul Caswell Harrogate Nova CC Unknown Sport 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
5.  John Backhouse Clayton Velo Unknown Sport 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
6.  Paul Berry MK Cycles Unknown Sport 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
11.  Giles Bett Weaver Valley CC Unknown Sport 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
12.  Peter Horlock Unknown Sport 4

12. Peter Horlock -

Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Patricia Hercberg Barrow Central Wheelers Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  John Galway Keswick Bikes - KMB Unknown Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
2.  Donald MacGregor Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
3.  Robert Norgate Huddersfield Star Wheelers Unknown Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
4.  Barry Kipling Science In Sport.com Unknown Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
5.  Duncan Stuart Keswick Bikes - KMB Unknown N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Steve Macklin Star Bikes RT Unknown Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
7.  Andi Barrett Santa Cruz/Fox Unknown Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
8.  Michael Raine Cycle Force 2000 Unknown Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
9.  Bruce Rollinson Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
10.  Colin Murley Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Frederick Beckwith Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Neil Hercberg Lakeland Sprinters Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Philip Coles Unknown Veteran 1

15. Philip Coles -

Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Helen Darbyshire Cycle Force 2000 Unknown Youth 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Graham Martin Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Youth 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Jordan Aveyard Unknown Youth 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  N/A N/A Unknown Youth 23

3. N/A N/A -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Steffan Wilson Life Repair Cycle Racing Team Unknown Youth 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Mark Dewhurst Litherland XTC Unknown Youth 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Peter Moore Unknown Youth 16

6. Peter Moore -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Christopher Motson Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown Youth 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  Tom Cuthbert Unknown Junior 0

8. Tom Cuthbert -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
8.  Tom Cuthbert Unknown Youth 12

8. Tom Cuthbert -

Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Jonathon Dibble Cottingham Coureurs RT Unknown Youth 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
14.  Paul Maughan Unknown Youth 2

14. Paul Maughan -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00

Vet

Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00

Vet

Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

121999029

Start Date:

Sat, 4th Sep 1999

Finish date:

Sun, 5th Sep 1999

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  James Sharp York Cycleworks Unknown Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Chris Young Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Elite 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Ian Taylor Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Unknown Elite 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Ian Taylor Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Jonathan Rosenbrier UCD Nord 87 Unknown N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert - Results
2.  Christopher Murley VC Londres Unknown Expert 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
3.  Anthony Morris Unknown Expert 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
5.  Chris Fowler Liverpool Century RC Unknown Expert 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
6.  Johnny Ratcliffe Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Expert 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
7.  Richard Barrett Ride On Unknown Expert 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
9.  Christopher Harrop The Tribe MBC/Leisure Lakes Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Daniel Shoreman ABC Centreville Unknown Expert 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert - Results
1.  Clare Gross Vision 1 Racing Unknown Expert 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results
1.  Christopher Oldham Hope Factory Racing Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Jeffrey Standley Hadleigh MTB Club Unknown G/Vet 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
3.  Michael Cowley Wills Bros Racing Unknown G/Vet 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
9.  Roy Townsend Sandtex Unknown G/Vet 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Joanne Raine Cycle Force 2000 Unknown Junior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Sarah Black Rock Lobster Unknown Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Andrew Darbyshire Cycle Force 2000 Unknown Junior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Mark Smith Cyclopaths MTB Unknown Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Daniel Bedford Huddersfield Star Wheelers Unknown Junior 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
2.  Daniel Moore MTS Cycle Sport Unknown Juvenile 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
3.  Graham Cox Mid Devon CC Unknown Juvenile 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
4.  Andrew Bramham Seacroft Wheelers Unknown Juvenile 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
5.  Mathew Holmes Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Juvenile 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
6.  Richard Kipling Unknown N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Jonathan Fletcher K.V-Heist-Zuider Kempen Unknown Juvenile 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
11.  Wesley Henshaw Science In Sport.com Unknown Juvenile 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
11.  Wesley Henshaw Science In Sport.com Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
12.  Mark Townend Seacroft Wheelers Unknown Juvenile 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  James Parker Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Iain Nimmo Unknown Master 23

3. Iain Nimmo -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Mark Cramoysan Seacroft Wheelers Unknown N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Gareth Morris Raleigh Factory Racing Unknown Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  John Wilkinson Dinnington Racing Club Unknown N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Bryan Pool Andersons Racing Unknown Master 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Chris Truett KUK Kinesis Unknown Master 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Tim Gill Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown Master 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Paul Godley Biketraks (OLD CLUB) Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Paul Godley Biketraks (OLD CLUB) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Richard Hunt Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Master 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Huw Jones Unknown Master 1

15. Huw Jones -

Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Janine Pickard Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Sara Anscomb Clayton Velo Unknown Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Deborah Whittaker Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Cl... Unknown N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results
1.  Ben Patton Unknown N/A 30

1. Ben Patton -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Paul Caswell Harrogate Nova CC Unknown Sport 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
5.  John Backhouse Clayton Velo Unknown Sport 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
6.  Paul Berry MK Cycles Unknown Sport 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
11.  Giles Bett Weaver Valley CC Unknown Sport 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
12.  Peter Horlock Unknown Sport 4

12. Peter Horlock -

Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Patricia Hercberg Barrow Central Wheelers Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  John Galway Keswick Bikes - KMB Unknown Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
2.  Donald MacGregor Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
3.  Robert Norgate Huddersfield Star Wheelers Unknown Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
4.  Barry Kipling Science In Sport.com Unknown Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
5.  Duncan Stuart Keswick Bikes - KMB Unknown N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Steve Macklin Star Bikes RT Unknown Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
7.  Andi Barrett Santa Cruz/Fox Unknown Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
8.  Michael Raine Cycle Force 2000 Unknown Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
9.  Bruce Rollinson Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
10.  Colin Murley Sandy Wallace Cycles Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Frederick Beckwith Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Neil Hercberg Lakeland Sprinters Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Philip Coles Unknown Veteran 1

15. Philip Coles -

Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Helen Darbyshire Cycle Force 2000 Unknown Youth 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Graham Martin Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Youth 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Jordan Aveyard Unknown Youth 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  N/A N/A Unknown Youth 23

3. N/A N/A -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Steffan Wilson Life Repair Cycle Racing Team Unknown Youth 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Mark Dewhurst Litherland XTC Unknown Youth 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Peter Moore Unknown Youth 16

6. Peter Moore -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Christopher Motson Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown Youth 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  Tom Cuthbert Unknown Junior 0

8. Tom Cuthbert -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
8.  Tom Cuthbert Unknown Youth 12

8. Tom Cuthbert -

Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Jonathon Dibble Cottingham Coureurs RT Unknown Youth 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
14.  Paul Maughan Unknown Youth 2

14. Paul Maughan -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00

Vet

Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00

Vet

Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 04/09/99 00:00 --- ---
Sat 04/09/99 – 00:00

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk