National BMX Series Round 6

BMX , BRAINTREE – Sunday, 13 Jun 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

964/EN/008/2010

Start Date:

Sun, 13th Jun 2010

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Braintree BMX Track, Deanery Hill, Braintree, Essex, CM7 5BJ
Directions: From Sudbury or Cambridge Take the A131 towards Braintree. At the roundabout, go across to the B1053 Bocking road. Go down Broad Road to the second of two small roundabouts and turn right into Church LaneB1053 to Shalford and signposted to Towerlands Equestrian Centre. After one mile along the road, turn left into Deanery Hill, following the Towerlands Equestrian Centre sign. After the second road on the left take the next turning left at the corner of Panfield Lane and Deanery Hill to the track. From Colchester From the A120 turn right at the roundabout onto the A131 towards Halstead. At the next roundabout turn left onto the B1053 Bocking road called Broad Road. Go down Broad Road to the second of two small roundabouts and turn right into Church Lane B1053 to Shalford and signposted to Towerlands Equestrian Centre. After one mile along the road, turn left into Deanery Hill, following the Towerlands Equestrian Centre sign. After the second road on the left ta
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lauren Smith Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Chloe Napier Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Bethan Hallett T & J Racing (BMX) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Emma Lambley **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Natalie Miller Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Hannah Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 13-14 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 13-14 Years - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Charlie Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 15-16 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 15-16 Years - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  George Higley UCR Finelines Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Scott Casey Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harvey Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 17-29 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 17-29 Years - Results
1.  James Goodwin FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Peter Warner Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  James Ludlow Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Stephan Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jason Clarke Braintree BMX Racing Club Did not start Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Darren Eastall Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Did not finish Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Did not start Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Cyril Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Did not start N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 30-34 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 30-34 Years - Results
1.  Neil Harbour FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mark Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Paul Barnard Finished Master --- 62

5. Paul Barnard -

Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Paul Coleman Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Mark Ferguson Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Benn Thombs Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 35-39 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 35-39 Years - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Paul Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Damian Mead Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62

5. Damian Mead -

Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Darren O'Brien UCR Finelines Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Mark Egan Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Andrew Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Rory Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Neil Hedges Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46

13. Neil Hedges -

Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 40-44 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 40-44 Years - Results
1.  Richard Green Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Roger Wilbraham Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jon Moore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Andy Restall FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Peter Dobson North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Colin Blackburn Mid Lancs BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Darren Flint Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jason Harvey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Darren Boughton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Orin Walters Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Neil Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Tony Williams Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Kevin Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Gary Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Kevin Blackman Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 45 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 45 and Over - Results
1.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Kai Riviere Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Carl Birt Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 9-12 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 9-12 Years - Results
1.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Christopher Worrall Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Georgina Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser Ladies 25 & Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser Ladies 25 & Over - Results
1.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Claire Morrison FTB Dialled Bikes Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lisa Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield YESS UK BMX Team Finished Superclass 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Superclass | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Calum Strickland Finished Male (19+) --- 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Kelvin Batey Source Route 55 Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Palmer Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Tre Whyte YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Arran Shrosbree Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Gabor Deli Evans Cycles Race Team Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 11-12 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 11-12 Years - Results
1.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Nicole Edge Urbanair BMX Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Carla Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Erin Mcpake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 13-14 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 13-14 Years - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Valerie Zebrokova Redline/Troy Lee Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lauren Oliver Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Hannah Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ella Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 6 Years & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 6 Years & Under - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Molly O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tali Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 7-8 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 7-8 Years - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Summer Lilly Cross Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 9-10 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 9-10 Years - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Megan Wherry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ellie Jo Chappell UCR Finelines Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Kaya Clay Haro Bikes UK Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Elissa Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Melissa Guest McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jade Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Georgina Martin Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Anja Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Did not finish Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Grant Hill **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jordan Hayes Leeds BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ben Clarkson Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jonathan Hastings Urbanair BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Curtis Manaton YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sam Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sean Mcglade Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 50

11. Sean Mcglade -

Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 10 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 10 Years - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Shay Casey Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Cameron Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Luke Mayes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) --- 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10)
13.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jake Nuttall McFall Salvages Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Max Peace Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Alex Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Coben Walters Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Matthew Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Conor Hill UCR Finelines Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 11 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 11 Years - Results
1.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Eddie Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Louis Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kyle Gladwell Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jake Freeman North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Antonio Ntiamoah Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 12 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 12 Years - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joshua Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Carnill Team Bunneys Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Christopher Worrall Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jacob Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Brandon Cain BMX Isle of Man Did not finish Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 13 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 13 Years - Results
1.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Aaron Massay Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 48

12. Aaron Massay -

Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Blaine Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Samuel Britton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Max Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jake Newman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Keir McFarlane Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 14 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 14 Years - Results
1.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Taylor Andrews Codham Park BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Brad Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Alex Guest Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Morgan Woolley McFall Salvages Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Daniel Billington McFall Salvages Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 15 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 15 Years - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  George Higley UCR Finelines Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Dylan Foster Team Bunneys Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Daniel Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Robert McPake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jamie Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Mitchell Barnes Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jacob Britton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Joshua Kranat Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Aidan Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jack Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Harvey Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 16 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 16 Years - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Arron Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Daniel Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Dean Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Reece Buckland Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Lee Green Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38

17. Lee Green -

Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  James Edge Urbanair BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Sam Pearson **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Did not start Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 17-24 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 17-24 Years - Results
1.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nathan Routledge Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men --- 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Harrison Slater Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Samuel Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Christopher Wimbledon Team Bunneys Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Samuel Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Anthony Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Cyril Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Tye Kinton Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Michael Page Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Did not start Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Did not start Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jake Ward Naked Racing Did not start Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 25-29 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 25-29 Years - Results
1.  Gareth Bates Stay Strong Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Robert Reed Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lee Carrick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  John Delaney Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62

5. John Delaney -

Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Darren Eastall Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 6 Years & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 6 Years & Under - Results
1.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Owen Scattergood Urbanair BMX Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Elliott Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tyler Stephenson UCR Finelines Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Finley Dunne UCR Finelines Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 7 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 7 Years - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Morgan Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jay Richardson FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Zac Massay Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 36

18. Zac Massay -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Brandon Miles UCR Finelines Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Morgan Spenner Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Ewan Towle Urbanair BMX Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  William Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Jack Fells Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 8 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 8 Years - Results
1.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Connor Hedges Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 52

10. Connor Hedges -

Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ashton Cross Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ben Saunders Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ben Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Luke Mendes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Morgan Turner Urbanair BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Jorge Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Bradley Miles UCR Finelines Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Michael Gould Duchy Pirates Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Jacob Harris Derby BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Andrew Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Billy Hayes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Kyle Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Broden Smith Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 20

31. Broden Smith -

Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 9 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 9 Years - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mason Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nathan Wood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Finlay Mead Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 60

6. Finlay Mead -

Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A --- 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Joe Parr UCR Finelines Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lochlan Dudley Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Taylan Baldwin FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Cade Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Cade Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Taylor Johnson Derby BMX Club Did not start Male (9) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Masters - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Darren Reidy Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Marco Dell'Isola Stay Strong Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Zoltan Buday Redman Rockstar Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Shaun Andrews FTB Dialled Bikes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ryan Yearsley Haro Bikes UK Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jason Jessop Pure Bicycles Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Gavin Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Tony Fleming Manchester BMX Club Did not start Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Richard Green Did not finish Master 00:00:00:00 0

16. Richard Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Lee Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Simon Hayes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jason Bridge Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Craig Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- John Stockwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Did not start N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: British BMX Series Round 5/6

Posted 13/07/2010 - British Cycling

Full report & results

View Full Report

HawksReport: British BMX Series Rounds 5-6

Posted 24/06/2010 - British Cycling

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Practice Group 1 8am until 8:45am All Cruisers Practice Group 2 8:45 until 9:30am Boys 10 and Under & Girls 9 and Under Practice Group 3 9:30 until 10:15am Boys 11 to 14 & Girls 10 to 15 Practice Group 4 10:15 until 11:30am 15-16 Boys, 19+ Male, Masters, Practice Group 5 5:30 until 6:15pm Junior Male, Championship Female & Elite Racing starts at Midday on Saturday and 10am on Sunday. Group 5 racing starts at 6:30pm on Saturday and is part of the main event schedule on Sunday

The Races

Various, see national series information Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 00:00 --- ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 00:00
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 13-14 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 15-16 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 17-29 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 30-34 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 35-39 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 40-44 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 45 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 9-12 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser Ladies 25 & Over Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B,
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 11-12 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 13-14 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 6 Years & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 7-8 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 9-10 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 10 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 11 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 12 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 13 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 14 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 15 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 16 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 17-24 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 25-29 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 6 Years & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 7 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 8 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 9 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

964/EN/008/2010

Start Date:

Sun, 13th Jun 2010

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Braintree BMX Track, Deanery Hill, Braintree, Essex, CM7 5BJ
Directions: From Sudbury or Cambridge Take the A131 towards Braintree. At the roundabout, go across to the B1053 Bocking road. Go down Broad Road to the second of two small roundabouts and turn right into Church LaneB1053 to Shalford and signposted to Towerlands Equestrian Centre. After one mile along the road, turn left into Deanery Hill, following the Towerlands Equestrian Centre sign. After the second road on the left take the next turning left at the corner of Panfield Lane and Deanery Hill to the track. From Colchester From the A120 turn right at the roundabout onto the A131 towards Halstead. At the next roundabout turn left onto the B1053 Bocking road called Broad Road. Go down Broad Road to the second of two small roundabouts and turn right into Church Lane B1053 to Shalford and signposted to Towerlands Equestrian Centre. After one mile along the road, turn left into Deanery Hill, following the Towerlands Equestrian Centre sign. After the second road on the left ta
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lauren Smith Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Chloe Napier Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Bethan Hallett T & J Racing (BMX) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Emma Lambley **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Natalie Miller Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Hannah Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 13-14 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 13-14 Years - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Charlie Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 15-16 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 15-16 Years - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  George Higley UCR Finelines Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Scott Casey Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harvey Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 17-29 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 17-29 Years - Results
1.  James Goodwin FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Peter Warner Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  James Ludlow Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Stephan Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jason Clarke Braintree BMX Racing Club Did not start Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Darren Eastall Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Did not finish Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Did not start Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Cyril Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Did not start N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 30-34 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 30-34 Years - Results
1.  Neil Harbour FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mark Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Paul Barnard Finished Master --- 62

5. Paul Barnard -

Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Paul Coleman Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Mark Ferguson Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Benn Thombs Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 35-39 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 35-39 Years - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Paul Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Damian Mead Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62

5. Damian Mead -

Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Darren O'Brien UCR Finelines Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Mark Egan Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Andrew Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Rory Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Neil Hedges Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46

13. Neil Hedges -

Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 40-44 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 40-44 Years - Results
1.  Richard Green Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Roger Wilbraham Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jon Moore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Andy Restall FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Peter Dobson North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Colin Blackburn Mid Lancs BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Darren Flint Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jason Harvey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Darren Boughton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Orin Walters Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Neil Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Tony Williams Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Kevin Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Gary Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Kevin Blackman Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 45 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 45 and Over - Results
1.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Kai Riviere Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Carl Birt Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 9-12 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 9-12 Years - Results
1.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Christopher Worrall Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Georgina Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser Ladies 25 & Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser Ladies 25 & Over - Results
1.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Claire Morrison FTB Dialled Bikes Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lisa Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield YESS UK BMX Team Finished Superclass 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Superclass | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Calum Strickland Finished Male (19+) --- 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Kelvin Batey Source Route 55 Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Palmer Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Tre Whyte YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Arran Shrosbree Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Gabor Deli Evans Cycles Race Team Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 11-12 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 11-12 Years - Results
1.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Nicole Edge Urbanair BMX Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Carla Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Erin Mcpake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 13-14 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 13-14 Years - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Valerie Zebrokova Redline/Troy Lee Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lauren Oliver Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Hannah Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ella Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 6 Years & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 6 Years & Under - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Molly O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tali Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 7-8 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 7-8 Years - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Summer Lilly Cross Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 9-10 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 9-10 Years - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Megan Wherry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ellie Jo Chappell UCR Finelines Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Kaya Clay Haro Bikes UK Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Elissa Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Melissa Guest McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jade Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Georgina Martin Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Anja Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Did not finish Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Grant Hill **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jordan Hayes Leeds BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ben Clarkson Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jonathan Hastings Urbanair BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Curtis Manaton YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sam Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sean Mcglade Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 50

11. Sean Mcglade -

Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 10 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 10 Years - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Shay Casey Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Cameron Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Luke Mayes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) --- 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10)
13.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jake Nuttall McFall Salvages Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Max Peace Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Alex Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Coben Walters Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Matthew Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Conor Hill UCR Finelines Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 11 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 11 Years - Results
1.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Eddie Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Louis Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kyle Gladwell Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jake Freeman North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Antonio Ntiamoah Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 12 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 12 Years - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joshua Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Carnill Team Bunneys Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Christopher Worrall Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jacob Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Brandon Cain BMX Isle of Man Did not finish Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 13 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 13 Years - Results
1.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Aaron Massay Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 48

12. Aaron Massay -

Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Blaine Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Samuel Britton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Max Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jake Newman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Keir McFarlane Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 14 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 14 Years - Results
1.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Taylor Andrews Codham Park BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Brad Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Alex Guest Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Morgan Woolley McFall Salvages Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Daniel Billington McFall Salvages Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 15 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 15 Years - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  George Higley UCR Finelines Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Dylan Foster Team Bunneys Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Daniel Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Robert McPake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jamie Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Mitchell Barnes Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jacob Britton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Joshua Kranat Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Aidan Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jack Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Harvey Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 16 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 16 Years - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Arron Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Daniel Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Dean Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Reece Buckland Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Lee Green Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38

17. Lee Green -

Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  James Edge Urbanair BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Sam Pearson **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Did not start Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 17-24 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 17-24 Years - Results
1.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nathan Routledge Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men --- 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Harrison Slater Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Samuel Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Christopher Wimbledon Team Bunneys Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Samuel Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Anthony Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Cyril Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Tye Kinton Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Michael Page Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Did not start Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Did not start Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jake Ward Naked Racing Did not start Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 25-29 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 25-29 Years - Results
1.  Gareth Bates Stay Strong Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Robert Reed Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lee Carrick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  John Delaney Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62

5. John Delaney -

Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Darren Eastall Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 6 Years & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 6 Years & Under - Results
1.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Owen Scattergood Urbanair BMX Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Elliott Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tyler Stephenson UCR Finelines Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Finley Dunne UCR Finelines Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 7 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 7 Years - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Morgan Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jay Richardson FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Zac Massay Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 36

18. Zac Massay -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Brandon Miles UCR Finelines Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Morgan Spenner Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Ewan Towle Urbanair BMX Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  William Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Jack Fells Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 8 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 8 Years - Results
1.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Connor Hedges Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 52

10. Connor Hedges -

Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ashton Cross Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ben Saunders Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ben Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Luke Mendes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Morgan Turner Urbanair BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Jorge Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Bradley Miles UCR Finelines Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Michael Gould Duchy Pirates Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Jacob Harris Derby BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Andrew Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Billy Hayes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Kyle Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Broden Smith Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 20

31. Broden Smith -

Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 9 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 9 Years - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mason Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nathan Wood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Finlay Mead Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 60

6. Finlay Mead -

Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A --- 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Joe Parr UCR Finelines Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lochlan Dudley Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Taylan Baldwin FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Cade Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Cade Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Taylor Johnson Derby BMX Club Did not start Male (9) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Masters - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Darren Reidy Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Marco Dell'Isola Stay Strong Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Zoltan Buday Redman Rockstar Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Shaun Andrews FTB Dialled Bikes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ryan Yearsley Haro Bikes UK Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jason Jessop Pure Bicycles Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Gavin Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Tony Fleming Manchester BMX Club Did not start Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Richard Green Did not finish Master 00:00:00:00 0

16. Richard Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Lee Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Simon Hayes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jason Bridge Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Craig Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- John Stockwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Did not start N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: British BMX Series Round 5/6

Posted 13/07/2010 - British Cycling

Full report & results

View Full Report

HawksReport: British BMX Series Rounds 5-6

Posted 24/06/2010 - British Cycling

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Practice Group 1 8am until 8:45am All Cruisers Practice Group 2 8:45 until 9:30am Boys 10 and Under & Girls 9 and Under Practice Group 3 9:30 until 10:15am Boys 11 to 14 & Girls 10 to 15 Practice Group 4 10:15 until 11:30am 15-16 Boys, 19+ Male, Masters, Practice Group 5 5:30 until 6:15pm Junior Male, Championship Female & Elite Racing starts at Midday on Saturday and 10am on Sunday. Group 5 racing starts at 6:30pm on Saturday and is part of the main event schedule on Sunday

The Races

Various, see national series information Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 00:00 --- ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 00:00
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 13-14 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 15-16 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 17-29 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 30-34 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 35-39 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 40-44 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 45 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 9-12 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser Ladies 25 & Over Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B,
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 11-12 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 13-14 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 6 Years & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 7-8 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 9-10 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 10 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 11 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 12 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 13 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 14 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 15 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 16 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 17-24 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 25-29 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 6 Years & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 7 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 8 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 9 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk