Northern Downhill Round 5 - Kielder

MTB DH – Sunday, 19 Sep 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

314/EN/002/2010

Start Date:

Sun, 19th Sep 2010

Event Type:

MTB DH (Competitive)

Venue:

Kielder Forest, Just North Of Kielder Reservoir, Northumberland
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Elite - Results
1.  Peter Williams Finished Elite 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:00:00:00

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Expert - Results
1.  Liam Little Keswick Bikes - KMB Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nick Turner Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 39

2. Nick Turner -

Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  . . Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 38

3. . . -

Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior - Results
1.  Joe Young Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 40

1. Joe Young -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Andrew Kelly All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mathew Stuttard Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rowan Buckley Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Russell Paver Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Atkinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Matthew Atkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Luke Manchon Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 34

7. Luke Manchon -

Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Ellis Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 33

8. Joshua Ellis -

Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  James Joyce-Gibbons Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Paul Lees Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Paul Lees -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Aidan Oliver Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 30

11. Aidan Oliver -

Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Mitchell Ingley Racer's Guild Of Cannock Chase Did not start Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Calum McRitchie Did not start Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Andrew Dorritt Hadleigh MTB Club Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  William Hugill Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jordan Byers Fietsen Tempo Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Adair Wood Finished --- 37

4. Adair Wood -

Points: 37 | Status: Finished

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Master - Results
1.  Jayson Cavill Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mark Weightman Finished Master 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  James Dalleywater Swinemoor Primary Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Philip Grimes Descend/Hamsterley Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lee Baxter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Lee Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Dave English Tyne&Wear Fire&Rescue CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Marc Purkiss Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

7. Marc Purkiss -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Neil Jarrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Neil Jarrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Dave Mellor Did not start Master 00:00:00:00 0

8. Dave Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Senior - Results
1.  Simon Stuttard Ride On Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Hakes Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Steven Turnbull Team CHR Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Dan Simmons Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

4. Dan Simmons -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Robert Smail MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chris Lazenby Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Robert Tait Team CHR Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Daniel Mainprize Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Simon Gummer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Simon Gummer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Andrew Fowles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

10. Andrew Fowles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jonathan-James Foster-Smith Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Kier Groves Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Kier Groves -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Thomas Walsh Team CHR Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Henry Stam Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

14. Henry Stam -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Chris Weir Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Chris Weir -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Luke Hough Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Luke Hough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Michael Elstob Did not start N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Sean Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Sean Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Michael Strangeways Team CHR Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alan Turnbull Team CHR Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women - Results
1.  Angela Coates Team CHR Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth - Results
1.  Matty Leggett Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Declan Watson Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Downes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Warren Aiden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Warren Aiden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ruaridh McRitchie Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Dan Franklin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Dan Franklin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Mike Newbould Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Mike Newbould -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Sam Parker Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 33

8. Sam Parker -

Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Blake Walden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Blake Walden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  James Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. James Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Chris Wheelhouse Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Chris Wheelhouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jonny Bragg Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 29

12. Jonny Bragg -

Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

Info for Riders

Pre-entry limited to 150 riders and closes 3/9/2010.

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 00:00 MTB Regional A MTB RA ---
Entry: Online: (£55.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 19/09/10 – 00:00
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 00:00 MTB Regional A MTB RA ---
Entry: Online: (£55.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 19/09/10 – 00:00
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 00:00 MTB Regional A MTB RA ---
Entry: Online: (£55.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 19/09/10 – 00:00
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 00:00 MTB Regional A MTB RA ---
Entry: Online: (£55.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 19/09/10 – 00:00
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 00:00 MTB Regional A MTB RA ---
Entry: Online: (£55.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 19/09/10 – 00:00
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 00:00 MTB Regional A MTB RA ---
Entry: Online: (£55.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 19/09/10 – 00:00
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 00:00 MTB Regional A MTB RA ---
Entry: Online: (£55.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 19/09/10 – 00:00
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 00:00 MTB Regional A MTB RA Elite, G/Vet, J...
Entry:
Sun 19/09/10 – 00:00
MTB Regional A, MTB RA | Elite, G/Vet, J...
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 00:00 MTB Regional A MTB RA ---
Entry: Online: (£55.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 19/09/10 – 00:00
MTB Regional A, MTB RA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

314/EN/002/2010

Start Date:

Sun, 19th Sep 2010

Event Type:

MTB DH (Competitive)

Venue:

Kielder Forest, Just North Of Kielder Reservoir, Northumberland
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Elite - Results
1.  Peter Williams Finished Elite 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:00:00:00

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Expert - Results
1.  Liam Little Keswick Bikes - KMB Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nick Turner Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 39

2. Nick Turner -

Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  . . Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 38

3. . . -

Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior - Results
1.  Joe Young Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 40

1. Joe Young -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Andrew Kelly All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mathew Stuttard Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rowan Buckley Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Russell Paver Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Atkinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Matthew Atkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Luke Manchon Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 34

7. Luke Manchon -

Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Ellis Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 33

8. Joshua Ellis -

Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  James Joyce-Gibbons Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Paul Lees Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Paul Lees -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Aidan Oliver Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 30

11. Aidan Oliver -

Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Mitchell Ingley Racer's Guild Of Cannock Chase Did not start Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Calum McRitchie Did not start Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Andrew Dorritt Hadleigh MTB Club Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  William Hugill Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jordan Byers Fietsen Tempo Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Adair Wood Finished --- 37

4. Adair Wood -

Points: 37 | Status: Finished

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Master - Results
1.  Jayson Cavill Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mark Weightman Finished Master 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  James Dalleywater Swinemoor Primary Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Philip Grimes Descend/Hamsterley Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lee Baxter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Lee Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Dave English Tyne&Wear Fire&Rescue CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Marc Purkiss Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

7. Marc Purkiss -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Neil Jarrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Neil Jarrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Dave Mellor Did not start Master 00:00:00:00 0

8. Dave Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Senior - Results
1.  Simon Stuttard Ride On Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Hakes Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Steven Turnbull Team CHR Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Dan Simmons Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

4. Dan Simmons -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Robert Smail MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chris Lazenby Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Robert Tait Team CHR Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Daniel Mainprize Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Simon Gummer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Simon Gummer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Andrew Fowles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

10. Andrew Fowles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jonathan-James Foster-Smith Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Kier Groves Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Kier Groves -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Thomas Walsh Team CHR Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Henry Stam Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

14. Henry Stam -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Chris Weir Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Chris Weir -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Luke Hough Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Luke Hough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Michael Elstob Did not start N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Sean Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Sean Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Michael Strangeways Team CHR Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alan Turnbull Team CHR Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women - Results
1.  Angela Coates Team CHR Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth - Results
1.  Matty Leggett Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Declan Watson Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Downes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Warren Aiden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Warren Aiden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ruaridh McRitchie Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Dan Franklin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Dan Franklin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Mike Newbould Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Mike Newbould -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Sam Parker Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 33

8. Sam Parker -

Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Blake Walden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Blake Walden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  James Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. James Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Chris Wheelhouse Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Chris Wheelhouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jonny Bragg Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 29

12. Jonny Bragg -

Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

Info for Riders

Pre-entry limited to 150 riders and closes 3/9/2010.

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 00:00 MTB Regional A MTB RA ---
Entry: Online: (£55.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 19/09/10 – 00:00
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 00:00 MTB Regional A MTB RA ---
Entry: Online: (£55.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 19/09/10 – 00:00
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 00:00 MTB Regional A MTB RA ---
Entry: Online: (£55.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 19/09/10 – 00:00
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 00:00 MTB Regional A MTB RA ---
Entry: Online: (£55.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 19/09/10 – 00:00
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 00:00 MTB Regional A MTB RA ---
Entry: Online: (£55.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 19/09/10 – 00:00
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 00:00 MTB Regional A MTB RA ---
Entry: Online: (£55.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 19/09/10 – 00:00
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 00:00 MTB Regional A MTB RA ---
Entry: Online: (£55.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 19/09/10 – 00:00
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 00:00 MTB Regional A MTB RA Elite, G/Vet, J...
Entry:
Sun 19/09/10 – 00:00
MTB Regional A, MTB RA | Elite, G/Vet, J...
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 00:00 MTB Regional A MTB RA ---
Entry: Online: (£55.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 19/09/10 – 00:00
MTB Regional A, MTB RA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk