White Rose Youth League - Wombwell 4

Closed Circuit , WOMBWELL – Tuesday, 28 Jun 2011

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

236442

Start Date:

Tue, 28th Jun 2011

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Dorothy Hyman Sports Stadium, Station Road, Wombwell, S76 0AY

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Youth C Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Thomas Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Thomas Humphrey Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Jacob Feetham Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  David Lewis North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Harry Mayes Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Simeon Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Lewis Nutt Dinnington Racing Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  William Bunting Sheffrec CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Elliot Houcher Birdwell Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth C Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Hannah Banks East Bradford CC Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Georgina Mouser Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Lauren Tromans East Bradford CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth D Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth D Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Jenson Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Adam Fortune Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Euan Crehan Dinnington Racing Club Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Rowan Gandy Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  George Westerman Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Joseph Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Youth D Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth D Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Youth E Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth E Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Mason Athey Dinnington Racing Club Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Jack Mayes Finished E 2

2. Jack Mayes -

Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Max Talbot Dinnington Racing Club Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E

Youth A Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Struan McInnes North Midlands Youth Squad Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  David Bolland Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Liam O'Toole Finished A 1

3. Liam O'Toole -

Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Luke Banks East Bradford CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Youth A Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jessica O'Brien Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Ellen McArthur Finished 0

2. Ellen McArthur -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Caitlin Tromans East Bradford CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Youth B Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Joey Walker RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Robert Harper Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Joe Williams Holme Valley Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Harry White VC Glasgow South Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Jake Beach VC Glasgow South Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Jack Smith Holme Valley Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Lewis Hirst Finished B 0

8. Lewis Hirst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth B Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Hannah Saville North Midlands Youth Squad Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Anna Dawson Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Lois Crehan Dinnington Racing Club Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Youth C Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Thomas Humphrey Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Thomas Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Jacob Feetham Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Harry Mayes Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  David Lewis North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Lewis Nutt Dinnington Racing Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Simeon Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Elliot Houcher Birdwell Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  William Bunting Sheffrec CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth C Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Hannah Banks East Bradford CC Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Lauren Tromans East Bradford CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Georgina Mouser Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth D Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth D Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jenson Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Adam Fortune Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Euan Crehan Dinnington Racing Club Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Rowan Gandy Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Joseph Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  George Westerman Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Youth D Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth D Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Youth E Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth E Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Mason Athey Dinnington Racing Club Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Max Talbot Dinnington Racing Club Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

The Races

Youth C Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Tue 28/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Tue 28/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Tue 28/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Tue 28/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth E Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Tue 28/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth A Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Tue 28/06/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth A Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Tue 28/06/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth B Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Tue 28/06/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth B Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Tue 28/06/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 28/06/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 28/06/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 28/06/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 28/06/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth E Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 28/06/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

236442

Start Date:

Tue, 28th Jun 2011

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Dorothy Hyman Sports Stadium, Station Road, Wombwell, S76 0AY

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Youth C Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Thomas Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Thomas Humphrey Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Jacob Feetham Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  David Lewis North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Harry Mayes Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Simeon Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Lewis Nutt Dinnington Racing Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  William Bunting Sheffrec CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Elliot Houcher Birdwell Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth C Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Hannah Banks East Bradford CC Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Georgina Mouser Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Lauren Tromans East Bradford CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth D Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth D Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Jenson Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Adam Fortune Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Euan Crehan Dinnington Racing Club Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Rowan Gandy Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  George Westerman Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Joseph Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Youth D Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth D Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Youth E Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth E Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Mason Athey Dinnington Racing Club Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Jack Mayes Finished E 2

2. Jack Mayes -

Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Max Talbot Dinnington Racing Club Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E

Youth A Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Struan McInnes North Midlands Youth Squad Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  David Bolland Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Liam O'Toole Finished A 1

3. Liam O'Toole -

Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Luke Banks East Bradford CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Youth A Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jessica O'Brien Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Ellen McArthur Finished 0

2. Ellen McArthur -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Caitlin Tromans East Bradford CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Youth B Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Joey Walker RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Robert Harper Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Joe Williams Holme Valley Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Harry White VC Glasgow South Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Jake Beach VC Glasgow South Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Jack Smith Holme Valley Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Lewis Hirst Finished B 0

8. Lewis Hirst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth B Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Hannah Saville North Midlands Youth Squad Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Anna Dawson Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Lois Crehan Dinnington Racing Club Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Youth C Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Thomas Humphrey Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Thomas Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Jacob Feetham Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Harry Mayes Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  David Lewis North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Lewis Nutt Dinnington Racing Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Simeon Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Elliot Houcher Birdwell Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  William Bunting Sheffrec CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth C Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Hannah Banks East Bradford CC Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Lauren Tromans East Bradford CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Georgina Mouser Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth D Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth D Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jenson Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Adam Fortune Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Euan Crehan Dinnington Racing Club Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Rowan Gandy Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Joseph Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  George Westerman Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Youth D Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth D Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Youth E Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth E Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Mason Athey Dinnington Racing Club Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Max Talbot Dinnington Racing Club Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

The Races

Youth C Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Tue 28/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Tue 28/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Tue 28/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Tue 28/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth E Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Tue 28/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth A Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Tue 28/06/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth A Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Tue 28/06/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth B Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Tue 28/06/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth B Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Tue 28/06/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 28/06/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 28/06/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 28/06/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 28/06/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth E Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 28/06/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 28/06/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk