Gateway Greenspaces Cross/Eastern League Round 12

Cyclo-Cross – Sunday, 30 Dec 2007

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

748/EN/008/2007

Start Date:

Sun, 30th Dec 2007

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Luke Newby Diss & District CC Unknown Youth 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Thomas Castle Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Youth 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Robert Green Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Youth 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Tom Fitzpatrick Diss & District CC Unknown Youth 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Joshua Green Glendene CC Unknown Youth 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  William Adams Mildenhall CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Daniel Snow Team J.D Cycles Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  Lewis Parker Unknown Youth 0

8. Lewis Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Ellen Triggs Colchester Rovers CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
10.  George Wood Maldon & District CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Jenny Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
12.  Sophie Hart Unknown 0

12. Sophie Hart -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Sean Dunlea Ciclos Uno Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Jack Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Emily Wilkins Chelmer CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
4.  Tristan Price Chelmer CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
5.  Henrietta Colborne Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Sophie Holmes Unknown 0

6. Sophie Holmes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Charlotte Porter Unknown 0

7. Charlotte Porter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Thomas Adams Unknown 0

8. Thomas Adams -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Florence Porter Unknown 0

9. Florence Porter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Holly Baines Unknown 0

10. Holly Baines -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Isabelle Hillibrandt Unknown 0

11. Isabelle Hillibrandt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Lillie Hopkins Unknown 0

12. Lillie Hopkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Carys Hopkins Unknown 0

13. Carys Hopkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Joe Champness Unknown 0

14. Joe Champness -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Juniors

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juniors - Results
1.  David Nichols Glendene CC Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Seniors

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Seniors - Results
1.  Nathan Miller 53-12 Unknown Senior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Shaun Aldous Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Senior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  David Nichols Glendene CC Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Clive Ling Unknown N/A 0

4. Clive Ling -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Craig Beech Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Bruce Robinson Shaftesbury CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
7.  Dave Copland Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
8.  Julian Parker Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Ian Newby Diss & District CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
10.  Kevin Wilby Unknown N/A 0

10. Kevin Wilby -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Tim Bonnett Velo Club Baracchi Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Dennis Van Gaveren Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
13.  Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
14.  Jim Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
15.  John Terrell Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
16.  Geoff Bores Unknown 0

16. Geoff Bores -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Clive Harrison Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Ian Daws Swindon Wheelers Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
19.  Russell Cook Unknown N/A 0

19. Russell Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Gary Wood Maldon & District CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
21.  Adam Keer Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Jen Ives Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
23.  Kieran Dunlea Ciclos Uno Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
24.  John Gabriel Unknown N/A 0

24. John Gabriel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Gregory Andrews Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
26.  Rachel Moss Ford Cycling Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
27.  Philip Peacock Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
28.  Dominic Castle Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Terry Smith Unknown 0

29. Terry Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  Colin Cracknell Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
32.  Kevin Barker Ciclos Uno Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
33.  Tim Chandler Renvale RT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
34.  David West Angliasport Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
35.  David Triggs Unknown N/A 0

35. David Triggs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
36.  Roger Holmes Unknown N/A 0

36. Roger Holmes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
37.  Mark Walker Unknown N/A 0

37. Mark Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
38.  Jon Colborne Unknown Veteran 0

38. Jon Colborne -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
39.  David Johnson Unknown 0

39. David Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
40.  Paul Sparks Unknown 0

40. Paul Sparks -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
41.  Ciaran Baynes Hainault RC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
42.  Susan Wood Maldon & District CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
43.  Geoff Fletcher Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
44.  Andrea Rodgers Peterborough Cycling Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
45.  David Stockwell Shaftesbury CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
46.  Chris Cowen Unknown N/A 0

46. Chris Cowen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
47.  Mark Askew Unknown 0

47. Mark Askew -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
48.  Myles Rapley Unknown 0

48. Myles Rapley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
49.  Keith Soundy Unknown 0

49. Keith Soundy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
50.  Paul Gilson Unknown N/A 0

50. Paul Gilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
51.  Christopher Milne Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
52.  James Badman Unknown N/A 0

52. James Badman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Clive Ling Unknown N/A 0

1. Clive Ling -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Bruce Robinson Shaftesbury CC Unknown Veteran 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
3.  Dave Copland Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Veteran 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
4.  Julian Parker Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Jim Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Unknown Veteran 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - Results
1.  Jen Ives Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Rachel Moss Ford Cycling Club Unknown Senior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  Susan Wood Maldon & District CC Unknown Veteran 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
4.  Andrea Rodgers Peterborough Cycling Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior

About the Event

The Races

Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/12/07 11:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 30/12/07 – 11:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/12/07 12:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/12/07 – 12:00
MTB IA
Juniors Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/12/07 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 30/12/07 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Seniors Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/12/07 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 30/12/07 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/12/07 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 30/12/07 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/12/07 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 30/12/07 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

748/EN/008/2007

Start Date:

Sun, 30th Dec 2007

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Luke Newby Diss & District CC Unknown Youth 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Thomas Castle Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Youth 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Robert Green Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Youth 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Tom Fitzpatrick Diss & District CC Unknown Youth 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Joshua Green Glendene CC Unknown Youth 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  William Adams Mildenhall CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Daniel Snow Team J.D Cycles Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  Lewis Parker Unknown Youth 0

8. Lewis Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Ellen Triggs Colchester Rovers CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
10.  George Wood Maldon & District CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Jenny Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
12.  Sophie Hart Unknown 0

12. Sophie Hart -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Sean Dunlea Ciclos Uno Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Jack Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Emily Wilkins Chelmer CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
4.  Tristan Price Chelmer CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
5.  Henrietta Colborne Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Sophie Holmes Unknown 0

6. Sophie Holmes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Charlotte Porter Unknown 0

7. Charlotte Porter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Thomas Adams Unknown 0

8. Thomas Adams -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Florence Porter Unknown 0

9. Florence Porter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Holly Baines Unknown 0

10. Holly Baines -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Isabelle Hillibrandt Unknown 0

11. Isabelle Hillibrandt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Lillie Hopkins Unknown 0

12. Lillie Hopkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Carys Hopkins Unknown 0

13. Carys Hopkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Joe Champness Unknown 0

14. Joe Champness -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Juniors

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juniors - Results
1.  David Nichols Glendene CC Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Seniors

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Seniors - Results
1.  Nathan Miller 53-12 Unknown Senior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Shaun Aldous Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Senior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  David Nichols Glendene CC Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Clive Ling Unknown N/A 0

4. Clive Ling -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Craig Beech Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Bruce Robinson Shaftesbury CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
7.  Dave Copland Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
8.  Julian Parker Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Ian Newby Diss & District CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
10.  Kevin Wilby Unknown N/A 0

10. Kevin Wilby -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Tim Bonnett Velo Club Baracchi Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Dennis Van Gaveren Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
13.  Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
14.  Jim Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
15.  John Terrell Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
16.  Geoff Bores Unknown 0

16. Geoff Bores -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Clive Harrison Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Ian Daws Swindon Wheelers Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
19.  Russell Cook Unknown N/A 0

19. Russell Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Gary Wood Maldon & District CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
21.  Adam Keer Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Jen Ives Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
23.  Kieran Dunlea Ciclos Uno Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
24.  John Gabriel Unknown N/A 0

24. John Gabriel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Gregory Andrews Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
26.  Rachel Moss Ford Cycling Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
27.  Philip Peacock Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
28.  Dominic Castle Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Terry Smith Unknown 0

29. Terry Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  Colin Cracknell Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
32.  Kevin Barker Ciclos Uno Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
33.  Tim Chandler Renvale RT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
34.  David West Angliasport Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
35.  David Triggs Unknown N/A 0

35. David Triggs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
36.  Roger Holmes Unknown N/A 0

36. Roger Holmes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
37.  Mark Walker Unknown N/A 0

37. Mark Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
38.  Jon Colborne Unknown Veteran 0

38. Jon Colborne -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
39.  David Johnson Unknown 0

39. David Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
40.  Paul Sparks Unknown 0

40. Paul Sparks -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
41.  Ciaran Baynes Hainault RC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
42.  Susan Wood Maldon & District CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
43.  Geoff Fletcher Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
44.  Andrea Rodgers Peterborough Cycling Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
45.  David Stockwell Shaftesbury CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
46.  Chris Cowen Unknown N/A 0

46. Chris Cowen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
47.  Mark Askew Unknown 0

47. Mark Askew -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
48.  Myles Rapley Unknown 0

48. Myles Rapley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
49.  Keith Soundy Unknown 0

49. Keith Soundy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
50.  Paul Gilson Unknown N/A 0

50. Paul Gilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
51.  Christopher Milne Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
52.  James Badman Unknown N/A 0

52. James Badman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Clive Ling Unknown N/A 0

1. Clive Ling -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Bruce Robinson Shaftesbury CC Unknown Veteran 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
3.  Dave Copland Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Veteran 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
4.  Julian Parker Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Jim Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Unknown Veteran 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - Results
1.  Jen Ives Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Rachel Moss Ford Cycling Club Unknown Senior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  Susan Wood Maldon & District CC Unknown Veteran 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
4.  Andrea Rodgers Peterborough Cycling Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior

About the Event

The Races

Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/12/07 11:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 30/12/07 – 11:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/12/07 12:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/12/07 – 12:00
MTB IA
Juniors Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/12/07 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 30/12/07 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Seniors Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/12/07 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 30/12/07 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/12/07 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 30/12/07 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/12/07 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 30/12/07 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk