Malorees Go-Ride Racing Winter Series Race 3

MTB XC , London – Sunday, 13 Feb 2011

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

235806

Start Date:

Sun, 13th Feb 2011

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Venue:

Malorees Junior School, Christchurch Avenue, London, NW6 7PB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10 - 2 Lap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 - 2 Lap - Results
1.  Maximus Parry Finished 0

1. Maximus Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Felix Mottram Finished 0

2. Felix Mottram -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Sabian Franklin-Hart Finished 0

3. Sabian Franklin-Hart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Rae Tarbox Finished 0

4. Rae Tarbox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Olly Kinee Pesser Finished 0

5. Olly Kinee Pesser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Raj Jessa Finished 0

6. Raj Jessa -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 10 - Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 - Elimination Race - Results
1.  Maximus Parry Finished 0

1. Maximus Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Felix Mottram Finished 0

2. Felix Mottram -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Olly Kinee Pesser Finished 0

3. Olly Kinee Pesser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Rae Tarbox Finished 0

4. Rae Tarbox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Raj Jessa Finished 0

5. Raj Jessa -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Sebian Franklin Hart Finished 0

6. Sebian Franklin Hart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 10 - Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 - Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Rae Tarbox Finished 0

1. Rae Tarbox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Raj Jessa Finished 0

2. Raj Jessa -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Olly Kinee Pesser Finished 0

3. Olly Kinee Pesser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Maximus Parry Finished 0

4. Maximus Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Felix Mottram Finished 0

5. Felix Mottram -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Sabian Franklin Hart Finished 0

6. Sabian Franklin Hart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 12 - 3 Lap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - 3 Lap - Results
1.  Stella Reeman Finished 0

1. Stella Reeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Chae Fraser Finished 0

2. Chae Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Gabriel Littler Finished 0

3. Gabriel Littler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Liam Watson Finished 0

4. Liam Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jordan Joseph Finished 0

5. Jordan Joseph -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Elie El Mast Finished 0

6. Elie El Mast -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Vincenct De Rosario Finished 0

7. Vincenct De Rosario -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Lawrence Ghatt Finished 0

8. Lawrence Ghatt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Alex Rogers Finished 0

9. Alex Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 12 - Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - Elimination Race - Results
1.  Stella Reeman Finished 0

1. Stella Reeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Chae Fraser Finished 0

2. Chae Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Gabriel Littler Finished 0

3. Gabriel Littler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Liam Watson Finished 0

4. Liam Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jordan Joseph Finished 0

5. Jordan Joseph -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Elie El Mast Finished 0

6. Elie El Mast -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Vincenct De Rosario Finished 0

7. Vincenct De Rosario -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Lawrence Ghatt Finished 0

8. Lawrence Ghatt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Alex Rogers Finished 0

9. Alex Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 12/14's - Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12/14's - Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Jordan Joseph Finished 0

1. Jordan Joseph -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Elie El Mast Finished 0

2. Elie El Mast -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Vincenct De Rosario Finished 0

3. Vincenct De Rosario -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Lawrence Ghatt Finished 0

4. Lawrence Ghatt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Alex Rogers Finished 0

5. Alex Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Andrei Bartos Finished 0

6. Andrei Bartos -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Chae Fraser Finished 0

7. Chae Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Martin Chowalko Finished 0

8. Martin Chowalko -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Stella Reeman Finished 0

9. Stella Reeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Jack Reeman Finished 0

10. Jack Reeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Gabriel Littler Finished 0

11. Gabriel Littler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 14 - 3 Lap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 14 - 3 Lap - Results
1.  Andrei Bartos Finished 0

1. Andrei Bartos -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Maximus Parry Finished 0

2. Maximus Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jack Reeman Finished 0

3. Jack Reeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Stella Reeman Finished 0

4. Stella Reeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Martin Chowalko Finished 0

5. Martin Chowalko -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 14 - Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 14 - Elimination Race - Results
1.  Andrei Bartos Finished 0

1. Andrei Bartos -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Martin Chowalko Finished 0

2. Martin Chowalko -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jack Reeman Finished 0

3. Jack Reeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 8 - Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 8 - Elimination Race - Results
1.  Lazlo Parry Finished 0

1. Lazlo Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Stanley Kane Edinburgh RC Finished 0

2. Stanley Kane - Edinburgh RC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Thomas Kaffel Finished 0

3. Thomas Kaffel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Callum Malloy Finished 0

4. Callum Malloy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jolie Fortuna Finished 0

5. Jolie Fortuna -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Mabel Tarbox Finished 0

6. Mabel Tarbox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  John Walsh Finished 0

7. John Walsh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Aubrey Henderson-Kirk Finished 0

8. Aubrey Henderson-Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Sylvie Kaffel Finished 0

9. Sylvie Kaffel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 8 - Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 8 - Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Laszlo Parry Finished 0

1. Laszlo Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Thomas Kaffel Finished 0

2. Thomas Kaffel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Aubrey Henderson-Kirk Finished 0

3. Aubrey Henderson-Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Sylvie Kaffel Finished 0

4. Sylvie Kaffel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Callum Moy Finished 0

5. Callum Moy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Mabel Tarbox Finished 0

6. Mabel Tarbox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jolie Fortuna Finished 0

7. Jolie Fortuna -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Stanley Kane Finished 0

8. Stanley Kane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 8 - I Lap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 8 - I Lap - Results
1.  Thomas Kaffel Finished 0

1. Thomas Kaffel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Stanley Kane Finished 0

2. Stanley Kane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Lazlo Parry Finished 0

3. Lazlo Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Callum Moy Finished 0

4. Callum Moy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Mabel Tarbox Finished 0

5. Mabel Tarbox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Jolie Fortuna Finished 0

6. Jolie Fortuna -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  John Walsh Finished 0

7. John Walsh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Aubrey Henderson-Kirk Finished 0

8. Aubrey Henderson-Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Sylvie Kaffel Finished 0

9. Sylvie Kaffel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

Please note that this is a Go-Ride Racing event, open to under 16 novice riders only.

The Races

Under 10 - 2 Lap Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing
Sun 13/02/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
Under 10 - Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing
Sun 13/02/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
Under 10 - Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing N/A
Sun 13/02/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,  | N/A
Under 12 - 3 Lap Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing
Sun 13/02/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
Under 12 - Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing
Sun 13/02/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
Under 12/14's - Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing N/A
Sun 13/02/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,  | N/A
Under 14 - 3 Lap Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing N/A
Sun 13/02/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,  | N/A
Under 14 - Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing N/A
Sun 13/02/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,  | N/A
Under 8 - Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing
Sun 13/02/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
Under 8 - Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing N/A
Sun 13/02/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,  | N/A
Under 8 - I Lap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 12:00 Go-Ride Racing None N/A
Sun 13/02/11 – 12:00
Go-Ride Racing, None | N/A

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

235806

Start Date:

Sun, 13th Feb 2011

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Venue:

Malorees Junior School, Christchurch Avenue, London, NW6 7PB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10 - 2 Lap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 - 2 Lap - Results
1.  Maximus Parry Finished 0

1. Maximus Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Felix Mottram Finished 0

2. Felix Mottram -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Sabian Franklin-Hart Finished 0

3. Sabian Franklin-Hart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Rae Tarbox Finished 0

4. Rae Tarbox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Olly Kinee Pesser Finished 0

5. Olly Kinee Pesser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Raj Jessa Finished 0

6. Raj Jessa -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 10 - Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 - Elimination Race - Results
1.  Maximus Parry Finished 0

1. Maximus Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Felix Mottram Finished 0

2. Felix Mottram -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Olly Kinee Pesser Finished 0

3. Olly Kinee Pesser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Rae Tarbox Finished 0

4. Rae Tarbox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Raj Jessa Finished 0

5. Raj Jessa -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Sebian Franklin Hart Finished 0

6. Sebian Franklin Hart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 10 - Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 - Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Rae Tarbox Finished 0

1. Rae Tarbox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Raj Jessa Finished 0

2. Raj Jessa -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Olly Kinee Pesser Finished 0

3. Olly Kinee Pesser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Maximus Parry Finished 0

4. Maximus Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Felix Mottram Finished 0

5. Felix Mottram -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Sabian Franklin Hart Finished 0

6. Sabian Franklin Hart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 12 - 3 Lap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - 3 Lap - Results
1.  Stella Reeman Finished 0

1. Stella Reeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Chae Fraser Finished 0

2. Chae Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Gabriel Littler Finished 0

3. Gabriel Littler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Liam Watson Finished 0

4. Liam Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jordan Joseph Finished 0

5. Jordan Joseph -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Elie El Mast Finished 0

6. Elie El Mast -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Vincenct De Rosario Finished 0

7. Vincenct De Rosario -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Lawrence Ghatt Finished 0

8. Lawrence Ghatt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Alex Rogers Finished 0

9. Alex Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 12 - Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - Elimination Race - Results
1.  Stella Reeman Finished 0

1. Stella Reeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Chae Fraser Finished 0

2. Chae Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Gabriel Littler Finished 0

3. Gabriel Littler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Liam Watson Finished 0

4. Liam Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jordan Joseph Finished 0

5. Jordan Joseph -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Elie El Mast Finished 0

6. Elie El Mast -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Vincenct De Rosario Finished 0

7. Vincenct De Rosario -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Lawrence Ghatt Finished 0

8. Lawrence Ghatt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Alex Rogers Finished 0

9. Alex Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 12/14's - Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12/14's - Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Jordan Joseph Finished 0

1. Jordan Joseph -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Elie El Mast Finished 0

2. Elie El Mast -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Vincenct De Rosario Finished 0

3. Vincenct De Rosario -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Lawrence Ghatt Finished 0

4. Lawrence Ghatt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Alex Rogers Finished 0

5. Alex Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Andrei Bartos Finished 0

6. Andrei Bartos -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Chae Fraser Finished 0

7. Chae Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Martin Chowalko Finished 0

8. Martin Chowalko -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Stella Reeman Finished 0

9. Stella Reeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Jack Reeman Finished 0

10. Jack Reeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Gabriel Littler Finished 0

11. Gabriel Littler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 14 - 3 Lap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 14 - 3 Lap - Results
1.  Andrei Bartos Finished 0

1. Andrei Bartos -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Maximus Parry Finished 0

2. Maximus Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jack Reeman Finished 0

3. Jack Reeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Stella Reeman Finished 0

4. Stella Reeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Martin Chowalko Finished 0

5. Martin Chowalko -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 14 - Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 14 - Elimination Race - Results
1.  Andrei Bartos Finished 0

1. Andrei Bartos -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Martin Chowalko Finished 0

2. Martin Chowalko -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jack Reeman Finished 0

3. Jack Reeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 8 - Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 8 - Elimination Race - Results
1.  Lazlo Parry Finished 0

1. Lazlo Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Stanley Kane Edinburgh RC Finished 0

2. Stanley Kane - Edinburgh RC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Thomas Kaffel Finished 0

3. Thomas Kaffel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Callum Malloy Finished 0

4. Callum Malloy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jolie Fortuna Finished 0

5. Jolie Fortuna -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Mabel Tarbox Finished 0

6. Mabel Tarbox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  John Walsh Finished 0

7. John Walsh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Aubrey Henderson-Kirk Finished 0

8. Aubrey Henderson-Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Sylvie Kaffel Finished 0

9. Sylvie Kaffel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 8 - Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 8 - Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Laszlo Parry Finished 0

1. Laszlo Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Thomas Kaffel Finished 0

2. Thomas Kaffel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Aubrey Henderson-Kirk Finished 0

3. Aubrey Henderson-Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Sylvie Kaffel Finished 0

4. Sylvie Kaffel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Callum Moy Finished 0

5. Callum Moy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Mabel Tarbox Finished 0

6. Mabel Tarbox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jolie Fortuna Finished 0

7. Jolie Fortuna -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Stanley Kane Finished 0

8. Stanley Kane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 8 - I Lap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 8 - I Lap - Results
1.  Thomas Kaffel Finished 0

1. Thomas Kaffel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Stanley Kane Finished 0

2. Stanley Kane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Lazlo Parry Finished 0

3. Lazlo Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Callum Moy Finished 0

4. Callum Moy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Mabel Tarbox Finished 0

5. Mabel Tarbox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Jolie Fortuna Finished 0

6. Jolie Fortuna -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  John Walsh Finished 0

7. John Walsh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Aubrey Henderson-Kirk Finished 0

8. Aubrey Henderson-Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Sylvie Kaffel Finished 0

9. Sylvie Kaffel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

Please note that this is a Go-Ride Racing event, open to under 16 novice riders only.

The Races

Under 10 - 2 Lap Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing
Sun 13/02/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
Under 10 - Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing
Sun 13/02/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
Under 10 - Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing N/A
Sun 13/02/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,  | N/A
Under 12 - 3 Lap Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing
Sun 13/02/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
Under 12 - Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing
Sun 13/02/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
Under 12/14's - Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing N/A
Sun 13/02/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,  | N/A
Under 14 - 3 Lap Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing N/A
Sun 13/02/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,  | N/A
Under 14 - Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing N/A
Sun 13/02/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,  | N/A
Under 8 - Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing
Sun 13/02/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
Under 8 - Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 00:00 Go-Ride Racing N/A
Sun 13/02/11 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,  | N/A
Under 8 - I Lap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 12:00 Go-Ride Racing None N/A
Sun 13/02/11 – 12:00
Go-Ride Racing, None | N/A

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk