British BMX Series Round 11

BMX , Manchester – Saturday, 03 Sep 2011

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

235772

Start Date:

Sat, 3rd Sep 2011

Finish date:

Sun, 4th Sep 2011

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester BMX Track, Platt Fields Park, Manchester, Lancashire, M14 6LA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Amelia Silvestre Bristol BMX Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Lauren Smith Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Kim Bent All Saints Catholic High Schoo... Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Emma Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Luke Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Jacob Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Martin Brown Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Lee Green Tiverton BMX Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Ryan Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Richard Chamley Leeds BMX Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Scott Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Hans Montano Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  James Cornford S.P.S Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30-34

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-34 - Results
1.  Dave Ives Goldcoast Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 30-34 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished 30-34 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Paul Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished 30-34 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Mark Ferguson Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

Cruiser 35-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 35-39 - Results
1.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Darren Reidy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Glyn Cartwright Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Dominic Bent Finished 0

6. Dominic Bent -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Tony Baldwin Hereford Dirt Riders Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Allan Johnson North East BMX Club Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  Neil Harbour Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  Paul Barnard Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
13.  Rory Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 35-39 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
14.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 35-39 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
15.  Robert Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
16.  Terry Smith Gosport BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
18.  Jason Simms Goldcoast Finished 35-39 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
19.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Mark Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Tony Fleming Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Brett Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Colin Blackburn Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Craig Glinos Burnham BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Tim Drew Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Andy Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Kevin Blackman Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Gary Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
19.  Eamonn Wyer Finished 0

19. Eamonn Wyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Darren Flint Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
21.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
22.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 40-44 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
23.  Jonathan Beckett Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
24.  Sean Boyle Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Nic Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished 45+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Kai Riviere Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Shaun Calvert Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Antony Parry Mid Lancs BMX Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Noah Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Erin Mcpake Western Titans BMX Club Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser Ladies 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 30+ - Results
1.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Claire Morrison Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Lisa Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Amanda Stileman Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Lisa Hilton Goldcoast Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield Bristol BMX Club Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Elite Male 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
8.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Elite Male 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Gabor Deli Brixton BMX Club Finished Elite Male 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
10.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Elite Male 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
11.  Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Elite Male 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Carla Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Melissa Guest Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
11.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Erin Mcpake Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Lauren Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Olivia Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
17.  Alicia Hamer Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
18.  Tayla Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Becky Davis Clay County BMX Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Ellie-May Shephard Wrekin Riders Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Ella Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Lucy Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Summer Lilly Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Grace Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Isabel Hallam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Kai Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Olivia Mather Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
9.  Kirsten Dillon Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Imogen Hill Goldcoast Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Maisie Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Isabel Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Emily Bridson Finished Female 10 39

13. Emily Bridson -

Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Charlotte Simms Goldcoast Finished Female 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Redline/Troy Lee Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Jordan Perry Team Bunneys Finished Junior Men 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
4.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Daniel Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Men 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
7.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Finished Junior Men 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
10.  Ben Clarkson Duchy Pirates Finished Junior Men 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
11.  Jack Bloor Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
12.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Finished Junior Men 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
13.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
14.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Junior Men 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
15.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
16.  Alexander Metcalfe Naked Racing Finished Junior Men 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
17.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
18.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Junior Men 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

Ladies Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Louise Abbott Goldcoast Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Lucy Gates Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Emma Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Helen Biggs Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Mason Chidley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Charlie Roast Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Joshua Warburton Goldcoast Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Lee Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Christopher Ashton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Ruben Rochado Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Stephen Doherty Finished 0

26. Stephen Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Ethan Vernon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  CJ Darby Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Alex Diment Duchy Pirates Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Jordan Gavin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Fin Keogh Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Conor Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Kieran Livell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Zak Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Lewis Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Niall Monks Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Samuel Major Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Max Peace Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Eddie Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Loui McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  William Greaves Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Jim Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Jake Freeman North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Matthew Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Jamie Fennell Finished Male 12 19

22. Jamie Fennell -

Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Robert Jesson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Lee Golder Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Mark Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Alex Kite Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Spencer McLeod Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Cameron Short Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Jake Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Ross Sharp Eastlands Velo Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Liam Brown Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Ben Ungar Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Callum Horsley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Max Diment Duchy Pirates Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Oliver Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Brad Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Arran Skow Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Caine Newsome Team Outkast BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Jack Williams Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Jacob Lee Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Jesse Kemp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Jake Downend Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Thomas Drinkwater Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Daniel Billington Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Nathan Slamon Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Reece Hoggatt Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  George Higley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Tommy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Louis Machin Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Daniel Davis Clay County BMX Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Joseph Presswood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Aidan Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Jamie Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Robert McPake Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Jody Wilkins Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Wesley Potter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Shanaze Reade Sky Track Cycling Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Sean Mcglade Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Carlos Vasquez Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Jason Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Bradley Watts Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Ryan Thompstone Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Adam Thomas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Jonathon Kanalas Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Muddasar Akram Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Michael Smart Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Shaun Fry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Danny Heath Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Robert Reed Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Michael Brown Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  Darren Eastall Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 25-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
8.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Rupert Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Harry Ives Goldcoast Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Joshua Crisp Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Oliver McGee Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Richie Spencer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Jayden Haigh Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Zachary Dowson Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Joshua McGee Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Maurice Forbes Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Jared Coppin Finished 6 & Under 26

18. Jared Coppin -

Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Charlie Davison Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Rocky O'Brien Finished 6 & Under 22

20. Rocky O'Brien -

Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
22.  Harry Heath Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
23.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
24.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
25.  Riley Hampson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
26.  Adam Al-Ausi Finished 6 & Under 15

26. Adam Al-Ausi -

Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
27.  Arthur Herrington **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Owen Scattergood Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Dillon Dowson Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Finley Dunne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Oliver Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Max Clarkson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Chad Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Louie Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Tyler Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Jack Nation Duchy Pirates Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Freddie Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  George Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Morgan Chidley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Ewan Towle Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Harrison Gee Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Fletcher Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Rory MacCarthy Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Teddy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Samuel Avison Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Morgan Turner Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Jack Farrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Finley Moss Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Frankie Monks Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Ben Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Ben Redstone Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Andrew Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Jack Stileman Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Shah Nawaz Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Jorge Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Joshuah Werner Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Gareth Bates Stay Strong Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Richard Townsend Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
14.  Chris Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Mark Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
17.  Nick Hill Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
18.  Peter Hosker Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Lee Block Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
20.  Adie Mather Roch Valley Raiders Finished Master 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
21.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Philip Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
23.  Stephen Clancy BMX Isle of Man Finished Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Peter Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Steven Williams Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Martin Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Andrew Hill Goldcoast Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  David Morton North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Jason Harvey Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Kevin McShane Finished Veteran 24

19. Kevin McShane -

Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Eamonn Wyer Finished 0

21. Eamonn Wyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Tim Phelps Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  Christopher Potter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
24.  Sean Bowditch Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished N/A 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Craig Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Reports

Report: National BMX Series 11 & 12

Posted 08/09/2011 - British Cycling

First news from Manchester, including video & images

View Full Report

About the Event

The Races

Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 30-34 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 35-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser Ladies 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Ladies Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

235772

Start Date:

Sat, 3rd Sep 2011

Finish date:

Sun, 4th Sep 2011

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester BMX Track, Platt Fields Park, Manchester, Lancashire, M14 6LA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Amelia Silvestre Bristol BMX Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Lauren Smith Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Kim Bent All Saints Catholic High Schoo... Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Emma Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Luke Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Jacob Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Martin Brown Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Lee Green Tiverton BMX Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Ryan Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Richard Chamley Leeds BMX Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Scott Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Hans Montano Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  James Cornford S.P.S Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30-34

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-34 - Results
1.  Dave Ives Goldcoast Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 30-34 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished 30-34 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Paul Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished 30-34 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Mark Ferguson Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

Cruiser 35-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 35-39 - Results
1.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Darren Reidy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Glyn Cartwright Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Dominic Bent Finished 0

6. Dominic Bent -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Tony Baldwin Hereford Dirt Riders Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Allan Johnson North East BMX Club Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  Neil Harbour Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  Paul Barnard Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
13.  Rory Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 35-39 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
14.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 35-39 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
15.  Robert Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
16.  Terry Smith Gosport BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
18.  Jason Simms Goldcoast Finished 35-39 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
19.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Mark Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Tony Fleming Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Brett Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Colin Blackburn Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Craig Glinos Burnham BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Tim Drew Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Andy Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Kevin Blackman Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Gary Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
19.  Eamonn Wyer Finished 0

19. Eamonn Wyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Darren Flint Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
21.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
22.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 40-44 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
23.  Jonathan Beckett Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
24.  Sean Boyle Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Nic Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished 45+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Kai Riviere Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Shaun Calvert Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Antony Parry Mid Lancs BMX Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Noah Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Erin Mcpake Western Titans BMX Club Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser Ladies 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 30+ - Results
1.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Claire Morrison Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Lisa Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Amanda Stileman Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Lisa Hilton Goldcoast Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield Bristol BMX Club Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Elite Male 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
8.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Elite Male 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Gabor Deli Brixton BMX Club Finished Elite Male 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
10.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Elite Male 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
11.  Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Elite Male 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Carla Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Melissa Guest Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
11.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Erin Mcpake Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Lauren Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Olivia Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
17.  Alicia Hamer Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
18.  Tayla Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Becky Davis Clay County BMX Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Ellie-May Shephard Wrekin Riders Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Ella Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Lucy Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Summer Lilly Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Grace Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Isabel Hallam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Kai Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Olivia Mather Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
9.  Kirsten Dillon Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Imogen Hill Goldcoast Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Maisie Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Isabel Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Emily Bridson Finished Female 10 39

13. Emily Bridson -

Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Charlotte Simms Goldcoast Finished Female 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Redline/Troy Lee Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Jordan Perry Team Bunneys Finished Junior Men 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
4.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Daniel Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Men 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
7.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Finished Junior Men 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
10.  Ben Clarkson Duchy Pirates Finished Junior Men 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
11.  Jack Bloor Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
12.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Finished Junior Men 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
13.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
14.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Junior Men 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
15.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
16.  Alexander Metcalfe Naked Racing Finished Junior Men 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
17.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
18.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Junior Men 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

Ladies Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Louise Abbott Goldcoast Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Lucy Gates Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Emma Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Helen Biggs Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Mason Chidley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Charlie Roast Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Joshua Warburton Goldcoast Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Lee Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Christopher Ashton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Ruben Rochado Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Stephen Doherty Finished 0

26. Stephen Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Ethan Vernon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  CJ Darby Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Alex Diment Duchy Pirates Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Jordan Gavin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Fin Keogh Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Conor Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Kieran Livell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Zak Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Lewis Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Niall Monks Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Samuel Major Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Max Peace Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Eddie Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Loui McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  William Greaves Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Jim Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Jake Freeman North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Matthew Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Jamie Fennell Finished Male 12 19

22. Jamie Fennell -

Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Robert Jesson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Lee Golder Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Mark Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Alex Kite Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Spencer McLeod Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Cameron Short Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Jake Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Ross Sharp Eastlands Velo Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Liam Brown Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Ben Ungar Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Callum Horsley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Max Diment Duchy Pirates Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Oliver Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Brad Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Arran Skow Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Caine Newsome Team Outkast BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Jack Williams Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Jacob Lee Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Jesse Kemp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Jake Downend Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Thomas Drinkwater Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Daniel Billington Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Nathan Slamon Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Reece Hoggatt Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  George Higley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Tommy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Louis Machin Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Daniel Davis Clay County BMX Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Joseph Presswood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Aidan Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Jamie Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Robert McPake Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Jody Wilkins Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Wesley Potter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Shanaze Reade Sky Track Cycling Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Sean Mcglade Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Carlos Vasquez Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Jason Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Bradley Watts Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Ryan Thompstone Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Adam Thomas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Jonathon Kanalas Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Muddasar Akram Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Michael Smart Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Shaun Fry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Danny Heath Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Robert Reed Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Michael Brown Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  Darren Eastall Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 25-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
8.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Rupert Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Harry Ives Goldcoast Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Joshua Crisp Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Oliver McGee Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Richie Spencer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Jayden Haigh Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Zachary Dowson Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Joshua McGee Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Maurice Forbes Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Jared Coppin Finished 6 & Under 26

18. Jared Coppin -

Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Charlie Davison Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Rocky O'Brien Finished 6 & Under 22

20. Rocky O'Brien -

Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
22.  Harry Heath Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
23.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
24.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
25.  Riley Hampson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
26.  Adam Al-Ausi Finished 6 & Under 15

26. Adam Al-Ausi -

Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
27.  Arthur Herrington **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Owen Scattergood Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Dillon Dowson Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Finley Dunne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Oliver Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Max Clarkson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Chad Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Louie Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Tyler Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Jack Nation Duchy Pirates Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Freddie Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  George Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Morgan Chidley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Ewan Towle Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Harrison Gee Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Fletcher Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Rory MacCarthy Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Teddy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Samuel Avison Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Morgan Turner Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Jack Farrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Finley Moss Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Frankie Monks Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Ben Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Ben Redstone Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Andrew Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Jack Stileman Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Shah Nawaz Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Jorge Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Joshuah Werner Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Gareth Bates Stay Strong Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Richard Townsend Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
14.  Chris Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Mark Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
17.  Nick Hill Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
18.  Peter Hosker Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Lee Block Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
20.  Adie Mather Roch Valley Raiders Finished Master 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
21.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Philip Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
23.  Stephen Clancy BMX Isle of Man Finished Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Peter Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Steven Williams Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Martin Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Andrew Hill Goldcoast Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  David Morton North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Jason Harvey Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Kevin McShane Finished Veteran 24

19. Kevin McShane -

Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Eamonn Wyer Finished 0

21. Eamonn Wyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Tim Phelps Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  Christopher Potter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
24.  Sean Bowditch Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished N/A 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Craig Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Reports

Report: National BMX Series 11 & 12

Posted 08/09/2011 - British Cycling

First news from Manchester, including video & images

View Full Report

About the Event

The Races

Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 30-34 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 35-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser Ladies 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Ladies Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 03/09/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B