British BMX Series Round 10

BMX , Gosport – Sunday, 14 Aug 2011

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

235771

Start Date:

Sun, 14th Aug 2011

Finish date:

Mon, 15th Aug 2011

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Gosport BMX Club, Grange Road, Gosport, Hampshire, PO13 8AS
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Amelia Silvestre Bristol BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Lauren Smith Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Emma Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Luke Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Ryan Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Nathan Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Scott Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  James Cornford S.P.S Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Adrian Rumsey Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Hans Montano Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30-34

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-34 - Results
1.  Dave Ives Goldcoast Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Anthony Edwards Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 30-34 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Paul Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished 30-34 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Mark Ferguson Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Richard Chapple Bideford BMX Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Richard Burrows Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

Cruiser 35-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 35-39 - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Allan Johnson North East BMX Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Glyn Cartwright Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Neil Harbour Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Mark Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  Stuart Breeze Finished 35-39 45

11. Stuart Breeze -

Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Paul Barnard Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
14.  Robert Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
15.  Mark Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
17.  Mark Barden S.P.S Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Gary Porter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
19.  Shaun Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
21.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Tony Fleming Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Andy Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Tim Drew Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Richard Green Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Simon Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Neil Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Darren Flint Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Jonathan Beckett Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
19.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 40-44 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
20.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
21.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Nic Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Kai Riviere Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Paul Andrews Finished N/A 0

4. Paul Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Nigel Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Michael Bauer Life BMX Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Errol McLean Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Sean Drysdale Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Anthony Riley Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Noah Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Erin Mcpake Western Titans BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser Ladies 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 17-29 - Results
1.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Louise Abbott Goldcoast Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Lucy Gates Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Emma Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Helen Biggs Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Nadine Mcfedries Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser Ladies 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 30+ - Results
1.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Claire Morrison Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Lisa Hilton Goldcoast Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Darryn Goodwin Finished 0

1. Darryn Goodwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Oliver Hoarau Finished 0

2. Oliver Hoarau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Marcus Bloomfield Bristol BMX Club Finished Elite Male 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Elite Male 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Scott Waterhouse Gosport BMX Club Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
8.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Elite Male 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
10.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
11.  Dean Holdstock Finished 0

11. Dean Holdstock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Elite Male 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
13.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
14.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Elite Male 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Olivia Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
11.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Beth Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Erin Mcpake Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Lauren Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
16.  Tayla Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Becky Davis Clay County BMX Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
14.  Sophie Oliver S.P.S Finished Female 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Ella Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Lucy Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Sienna Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Grace Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Summer Lilly Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Isabel Hallam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Emma Crisp Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Kai Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Savanna Mason Finished 0

10. Savanna Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Darcie Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Maisie Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Imogen Hill Goldcoast Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Emily Bridson Finished Female 10 36

14. Emily Bridson -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
15.  Leah Chapple Bideford BMX Finished Female 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
16.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Ben Clarkson Duchy Pirates Finished Junior Men 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Daniel Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
3.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Men 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
4.  Jacob Roberts Redline/Troy Lee Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished Junior Men 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
8.  Jordan Perry Team Bunneys Finished Junior Men 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Finished Junior Men 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
10.  Ryan Bauer Life BMX Finished Junior Men 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
11.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Junior Men 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
12.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
13.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
14.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
16.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Junior Men 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
17.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Junior Men 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
18.  Jack Bloor Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
19.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Mason Chidley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Lee Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Charlie Roast Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Tyler Brumpton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Luka Drysdale Finished N/A 0

15. Luka Drysdale -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Zak Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Lewis Giles Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Layne Crofts Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Kieran Livell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Aaron Ayling Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Fin Keogh Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Samuel Major Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Harley Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Eddie Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Loui McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Jake Freeman North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Jim Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Matthew O'Brien Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Robert Jesson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Dylan Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Jack Drysdale Finished N/A 0

11. Jack Drysdale -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Alex Kite Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Barnie Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Jamal Ewing Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Cameron Short Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Jake Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Liam Brown Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Aaron Massay Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Callum Horsley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Brad Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Oliver Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Jesse Kemp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Elliot Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Thomas Drinkwater Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Christopher Roast Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Tommy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Daniel Davis Clay County BMX Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Wesley Potter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Louis Machin Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Jamie Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Reece Hoggatt Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Shane Mills Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  George Higley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Jamie Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Joseph Presswood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Jody Wilkins Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Carlos Vasquez Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Jason Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Sean Mcglade Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Bradley Watts Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Thomas Bauer Life BMX Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Aaron Jones Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Maris Strazdins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Robert Mewett S.P.S Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Lee Green Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Josh Dale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Shaun Fry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Michael Smart Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Michael Brown Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Darren Eastall Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 25-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Robert Reed Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  John Delaney Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Scott Hazzledine Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Joshua Crisp Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Harry Ives Goldcoast Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Richie Spencer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Zachary Dowson Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Maurice Forbes Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Louie Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Rocky O'Brien Finished 6 & Under 30

16. Rocky O'Brien -

Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Dillon Dowson Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Bobby George Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Chad Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Finley Dunne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Louie Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Reuben Hazzledine Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Tyler Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Jack Nation Duchy Pirates Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Freddie Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  George Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Samuel Stanley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Zac Massay Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Harrison Gee Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Morgan Chidley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Ewan Towle Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Ciaran Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Leo Stalker Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 8 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Jack Fells Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Teddy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Shea Huddart Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Joe Read-Millard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Ben Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Jack Farrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Morgan Turner Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Michael Gould Duchy Pirates Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Joshuah Werner Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Brendon Mason Finished 0

32. Brendon Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Richard Townsend Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Chris Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Nick Hill Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Chico Hooke Hackney BMX Club Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Lee Block Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Andrew O'Hare Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
17.  Shaun Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Richard Green Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Martin Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Tim Phelps Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Lee Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Steven Williams Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Peter Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Jason Harvey Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Andrew Hill Goldcoast Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Christopher Potter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Tony Twist Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Sean Bowditch Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Adrian Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Reports

British BMX Series Rounds 9 & 10

Posted 18/08/2011 - British Cycling

First report & images from Gosport

View Full Report

About the Event

The Races

Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 30-34 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 35-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser Ladies 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser Ladies 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

235771

Start Date:

Sun, 14th Aug 2011

Finish date:

Mon, 15th Aug 2011

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Gosport BMX Club, Grange Road, Gosport, Hampshire, PO13 8AS
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Amelia Silvestre Bristol BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Lauren Smith Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Emma Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Luke Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Ryan Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Nathan Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Scott Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  James Cornford S.P.S Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Adrian Rumsey Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Hans Montano Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30-34

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-34 - Results
1.  Dave Ives Goldcoast Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Anthony Edwards Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 30-34 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Paul Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished 30-34 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Mark Ferguson Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Richard Chapple Bideford BMX Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Richard Burrows Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

Cruiser 35-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 35-39 - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Allan Johnson North East BMX Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Glyn Cartwright Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Neil Harbour Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Mark Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  Stuart Breeze Finished 35-39 45

11. Stuart Breeze -

Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Paul Barnard Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
14.  Robert Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
15.  Mark Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
17.  Mark Barden S.P.S Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Gary Porter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
19.  Shaun Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
21.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Tony Fleming Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Andy Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Tim Drew Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Richard Green Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Simon Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Neil Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Darren Flint Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Jonathan Beckett Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
19.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 40-44 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
20.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
21.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Nic Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Kai Riviere Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Paul Andrews Finished N/A 0

4. Paul Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Nigel Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Michael Bauer Life BMX Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Errol McLean Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Sean Drysdale Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Anthony Riley Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Noah Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Erin Mcpake Western Titans BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser Ladies 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 17-29 - Results
1.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Louise Abbott Goldcoast Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Lucy Gates Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Emma Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Helen Biggs Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Nadine Mcfedries Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser Ladies 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 30+ - Results
1.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Claire Morrison Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Lisa Hilton Goldcoast Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Darryn Goodwin Finished 0

1. Darryn Goodwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Oliver Hoarau Finished 0

2. Oliver Hoarau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Marcus Bloomfield Bristol BMX Club Finished Elite Male 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Elite Male 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Scott Waterhouse Gosport BMX Club Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
8.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Elite Male 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
10.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
11.  Dean Holdstock Finished 0

11. Dean Holdstock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Elite Male 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
13.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
14.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Elite Male 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Olivia Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
11.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Beth Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Erin Mcpake Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Lauren Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
16.  Tayla Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Becky Davis Clay County BMX Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
14.  Sophie Oliver S.P.S Finished Female 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Ella Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Lucy Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Sienna Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Grace Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Summer Lilly Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Isabel Hallam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Emma Crisp Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Kai Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Savanna Mason Finished 0

10. Savanna Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Darcie Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Maisie Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Imogen Hill Goldcoast Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Emily Bridson Finished Female 10 36

14. Emily Bridson -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
15.  Leah Chapple Bideford BMX Finished Female 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
16.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Ben Clarkson Duchy Pirates Finished Junior Men 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Daniel Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
3.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Men 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
4.  Jacob Roberts Redline/Troy Lee Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished Junior Men 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
8.  Jordan Perry Team Bunneys Finished Junior Men 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Finished Junior Men 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
10.  Ryan Bauer Life BMX Finished Junior Men 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
11.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Junior Men 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
12.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
13.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
14.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
16.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Junior Men 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
17.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Junior Men 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
18.  Jack Bloor Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
19.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Mason Chidley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Lee Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Charlie Roast Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Tyler Brumpton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Luka Drysdale Finished N/A 0

15. Luka Drysdale -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Zak Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Lewis Giles Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Layne Crofts Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Kieran Livell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Aaron Ayling Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Fin Keogh Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Samuel Major Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Harley Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Eddie Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Loui McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Jake Freeman North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Jim Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Matthew O'Brien Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Robert Jesson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Dylan Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Jack Drysdale Finished N/A 0

11. Jack Drysdale -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Alex Kite Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Barnie Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Jamal Ewing Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Cameron Short Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Jake Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Liam Brown Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Aaron Massay Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Callum Horsley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Brad Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Oliver Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Jesse Kemp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Elliot Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Thomas Drinkwater Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Christopher Roast Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Tommy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Daniel Davis Clay County BMX Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Wesley Potter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Louis Machin Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Jamie Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Reece Hoggatt Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Shane Mills Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  George Higley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Jamie Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Joseph Presswood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Jody Wilkins Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Carlos Vasquez Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Jason Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Sean Mcglade Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Bradley Watts Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Thomas Bauer Life BMX Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Aaron Jones Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Maris Strazdins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Robert Mewett S.P.S Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Lee Green Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Josh Dale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Shaun Fry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Michael Smart Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Michael Brown Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Darren Eastall Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 25-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Robert Reed Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  John Delaney Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Scott Hazzledine Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Joshua Crisp Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Harry Ives Goldcoast Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Richie Spencer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Zachary Dowson Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Maurice Forbes Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Louie Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Rocky O'Brien Finished 6 & Under 30

16. Rocky O'Brien -

Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Dillon Dowson Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Bobby George Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Chad Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Finley Dunne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Louie Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Reuben Hazzledine Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Tyler Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Jack Nation Duchy Pirates Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Freddie Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  George Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Samuel Stanley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Zac Massay Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Harrison Gee Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Morgan Chidley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Ewan Towle Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Ciaran Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Leo Stalker Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 8 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Jack Fells Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Teddy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Shea Huddart Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Joe Read-Millard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Ben Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Jack Farrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Morgan Turner Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Michael Gould Duchy Pirates Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Joshuah Werner Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Brendon Mason Finished 0

32. Brendon Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Richard Townsend Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Chris Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Nick Hill Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Chico Hooke Hackney BMX Club Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Lee Block Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Andrew O'Hare Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
17.  Shaun Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Richard Green Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Martin Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Tim Phelps Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Lee Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Steven Williams Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Peter Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Jason Harvey Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Andrew Hill Goldcoast Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Christopher Potter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Tony Twist Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Sean Bowditch Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Adrian Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Reports

British BMX Series Rounds 9 & 10

Posted 18/08/2011 - British Cycling

First report & images from Gosport

View Full Report

About the Event

The Races

Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 30-34 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 35-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser Ladies 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser Ladies 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 14/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk