British BMX Series Round 9

BMX , Gosport – Friday, 12 Aug 2011

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

235770

Start Date:

Fri, 12th Aug 2011

Finish date:

Sat, 13th Aug 2011

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Gosport BMX Club, Grange Road, Gosport, Hampshire, PO13 8AS
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser Ladies 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 30+ - Results
1.  Claire Morrison Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Lisa Hilton Goldcoast Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Amelia Silvestre Bristol BMX Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Lauren Smith Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Emma Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Luke Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Ryan Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Scott Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Hans Montano Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Adrian Rumsey Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  James Cornford S.P.S Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30-34

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-34 - Results
1.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Anthony Edwards Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 30-34 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Richard Chapple Bideford BMX Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Paul Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished 30-34 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Richard Burrows Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Mark Ferguson Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
8.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished 30-34 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
9.  Carl Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 30-34 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

Cruiser 35-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 35-39 - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Allan Johnson North East BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Shaun Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Glyn Cartwright Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Neil Harbour Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Mark Barden S.P.S Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Stuart Breeze Finished 35-39 36

14. Stuart Breeze -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
15.  Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
16.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 35-39 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
17.  Mark Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Gary Porter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
19.  Stephen Courtney Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
20.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Tony Fleming Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Andy Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Richard Green Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Tim Drew Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  David Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Steve Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Darren Flint Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
19.  Simon Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished 40-44 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
20.  Neil Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
21.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
22.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
23.  Jonathan Beckett Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Nic Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Paul Andrews Finished N/A 0

3. Paul Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Nigel Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Michael Bauer Life BMX Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Kai Riviere Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Anthony Riley Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Sean Drysdale Finished N/A 0

11. Sean Drysdale -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Noah Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Erin Mcpake Western Titans BMX Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser Ladies 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 17-29 - Results
1.  Louise Abbott Goldcoast Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Lucy Gates Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Helen Biggs Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Nadine Mcfedries Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Emma Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Darryn Goodwin Finished 0

1. Darryn Goodwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Dean Holdstock Finished 0

3. Dean Holdstock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Elite Male 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Scott Waterhouse Gosport BMX Club Finished Elite Male 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Elite Male 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Oliver Hoarau Finished 0

7. Oliver Hoarau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Marcus Bloomfield Bristol BMX Club Finished Elite Male 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
10.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
11.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
12.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
13.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Elite Male 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
14.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Elite Male 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Olivia Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Erin Mcpake Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Beth Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
15.  Lauren Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
16.  Tayla Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Becky Davis Clay County BMX Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
14.  Sophie Oliver S.P.S Finished Female 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Ella Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Sienna Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Lucy Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Savanna Mason Finished 0

2. Savanna Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Isabel Hallam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Grace Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Emma Crisp Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Summer Lilly Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
10.  Kai Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Maisie Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Darcie Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Imogen Hill Goldcoast Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Emily Bridson Finished Female 10 45

11. Emily Bridson -

Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Leah Chapple Bideford BMX Finished Female 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
16.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Ben Clarkson Duchy Pirates Finished Junior Men 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Jacob Roberts Redline/Troy Lee Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
4.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Jordan Perry Team Bunneys Finished Junior Men 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Daniel Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
8.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Junior Men 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Finished Junior Men 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
10.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Men 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
11.  Ryan Bauer Life BMX Finished Junior Men 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
12.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
13.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Junior Men 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
14.  Jack Bloor Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
15.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
16.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
18.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Junior Men 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
19.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Mason Chidley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Charlie Roast Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Lee Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Tyler Brumpton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Kieran Livell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Jack Gray Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Zak Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Fin Keogh Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Lewis Giles Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Luka Drysdale Finished N/A 0

22. Luka Drysdale -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Aaron Ayling Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Samuel Major Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Harley Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Eddie Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Jake Freeman North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Jim Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Loui McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Matthew O'Brien Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Jamal Ewing Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Robert Jesson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Dylan Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Jack Drysdale Finished N/A 0

11. Jack Drysdale -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Barnie Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Alex Kite Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Cameron Short Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Liam Brown Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Jake Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Callum Horsley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Aaron Massay Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Oliver Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Brad Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Jesse Kemp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Elliot Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Thomas Drinkwater Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Christopher Roast Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Reece Hoggatt Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  George Higley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Tommy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Louis Machin Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Daniel Davis Clay County BMX Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Joseph Presswood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Jody Wilkins Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Shane Mills Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Jamie Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Jamie Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Wesley Potter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Carlos Vasquez Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Thomas Bauer Life BMX Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Jason Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Bradley Watts Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Sean Mcglade Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Maris Strazdins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Aaron Jones Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Robert Mewett S.P.S Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Josh Dale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Lee Green Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Shaun Fry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Robert Reed Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Darren Eastall Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 25-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Richard Cawood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Michael Brown Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  Ryan Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
8.  Michael Smart Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
9.  Scott Hazzledine Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Harry Ives Goldcoast Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Joshua Crisp Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Richie Spencer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Daniel Howells Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Zachary Dowson Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Maurice Forbes Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Rocky O'Brien Finished 6 & Under 33

15. Rocky O'Brien -

Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Bobby George Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Dillon Dowson Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Finley Dunne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Louie Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Tyler Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Reuben Hazzledine Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Chad Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Jack Fells Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Jack Nation Duchy Pirates Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Freddie Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Zac Massay Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Samuel Stanley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Morgan Chidley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  George Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Ewan Towle Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Teddy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Harrison Gee Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 8 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Leo Stalker Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Shea Huddart Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Michael Gould Duchy Pirates Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Brendan Mason Finished 0

3. Brendan Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Joe Read-Millard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Morgan Turner Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Jack Farrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Ben Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Joshuah Werner Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Richard Townsend Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Dave Ives Goldcoast Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Shaun Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Nick Hill Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
14.  Lee Block Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Chico Hooke Hackney BMX Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
17.  Chris Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Andrew O'Hare Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
19.  Lennie Warner BMX Isle of Man Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Andrew Bromfield Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Richard Green Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Tim Phelps Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Martin Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Peter Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Steven Williams Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Lee Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Andrew Hill Goldcoast Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Jason Harvey Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Christopher Potter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Tony Twist Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Adrian Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Sean Bowditch Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished N/A 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Reports

British BMX Series Rounds 9 & 10

Posted 18/08/2011 - British Cycling

First report & images from Gosport

View Full Report

About the Event

The Races

Cruiser Ladies 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 12/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Fri 12/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 30-34 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 35-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser Ladies 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

235770

Start Date:

Fri, 12th Aug 2011

Finish date:

Sat, 13th Aug 2011

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Gosport BMX Club, Grange Road, Gosport, Hampshire, PO13 8AS
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser Ladies 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 30+ - Results
1.  Claire Morrison Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Lisa Hilton Goldcoast Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Amelia Silvestre Bristol BMX Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Lauren Smith Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Emma Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Luke Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Ryan Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Scott Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Hans Montano Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Adrian Rumsey Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  James Cornford S.P.S Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30-34

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-34 - Results
1.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Anthony Edwards Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 30-34 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Richard Chapple Bideford BMX Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Paul Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished 30-34 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Richard Burrows Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Mark Ferguson Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
8.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished 30-34 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
9.  Carl Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 30-34 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

Cruiser 35-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 35-39 - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Allan Johnson North East BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Shaun Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Glyn Cartwright Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Neil Harbour Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Mark Barden S.P.S Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Stuart Breeze Finished 35-39 36

14. Stuart Breeze -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
15.  Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
16.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 35-39 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
17.  Mark Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Gary Porter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
19.  Stephen Courtney Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
20.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Tony Fleming Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Andy Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Richard Green Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Tim Drew Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  David Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Steve Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Darren Flint Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
19.  Simon Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished 40-44 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
20.  Neil Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
21.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
22.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
23.  Jonathan Beckett Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Nic Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Paul Andrews Finished N/A 0

3. Paul Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Nigel Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Michael Bauer Life BMX Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Kai Riviere Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Anthony Riley Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Sean Drysdale Finished N/A 0

11. Sean Drysdale -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Noah Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Erin Mcpake Western Titans BMX Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser Ladies 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 17-29 - Results
1.  Louise Abbott Goldcoast Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Lucy Gates Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Helen Biggs Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Nadine Mcfedries Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Emma Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Darryn Goodwin Finished 0

1. Darryn Goodwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Dean Holdstock Finished 0

3. Dean Holdstock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Elite Male 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Scott Waterhouse Gosport BMX Club Finished Elite Male 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Elite Male 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Oliver Hoarau Finished 0

7. Oliver Hoarau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Marcus Bloomfield Bristol BMX Club Finished Elite Male 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
10.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
11.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
12.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
13.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Elite Male 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
14.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Elite Male 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Olivia Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Erin Mcpake Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Beth Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
15.  Lauren Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
16.  Tayla Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Becky Davis Clay County BMX Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
14.  Sophie Oliver S.P.S Finished Female 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Ella Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Sienna Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Lucy Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Savanna Mason Finished 0

2. Savanna Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Isabel Hallam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Grace Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Emma Crisp Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Summer Lilly Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
10.  Kai Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Maisie Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Darcie Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Imogen Hill Goldcoast Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Emily Bridson Finished Female 10 45

11. Emily Bridson -

Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Leah Chapple Bideford BMX Finished Female 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
16.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Ben Clarkson Duchy Pirates Finished Junior Men 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Jacob Roberts Redline/Troy Lee Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
4.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Jordan Perry Team Bunneys Finished Junior Men 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Daniel Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
8.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Junior Men 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Finished Junior Men 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
10.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Men 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
11.  Ryan Bauer Life BMX Finished Junior Men 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
12.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
13.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Junior Men 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
14.  Jack Bloor Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
15.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
16.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
18.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Junior Men 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
19.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Mason Chidley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Charlie Roast Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Lee Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Tyler Brumpton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Kieran Livell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Jack Gray Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Zak Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Fin Keogh Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Lewis Giles Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Luka Drysdale Finished N/A 0

22. Luka Drysdale -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Aaron Ayling Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Samuel Major Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Harley Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Eddie Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Jake Freeman North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Jim Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Loui McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Matthew O'Brien Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Jamal Ewing Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Robert Jesson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Dylan Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Jack Drysdale Finished N/A 0

11. Jack Drysdale -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Barnie Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Alex Kite Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Cameron Short Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Liam Brown Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Jake Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Callum Horsley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Aaron Massay Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Oliver Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Brad Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Jesse Kemp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Elliot Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Thomas Drinkwater Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Christopher Roast Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Reece Hoggatt Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  George Higley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Tommy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Louis Machin Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Daniel Davis Clay County BMX Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Joseph Presswood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Jody Wilkins Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Shane Mills Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Jamie Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Jamie Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Wesley Potter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Carlos Vasquez Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Thomas Bauer Life BMX Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Jason Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Bradley Watts Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Sean Mcglade Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Maris Strazdins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Aaron Jones Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Robert Mewett S.P.S Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Josh Dale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Lee Green Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Shaun Fry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Robert Reed Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Darren Eastall Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 25-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Richard Cawood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Michael Brown Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  Ryan Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
8.  Michael Smart Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
9.  Scott Hazzledine Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Harry Ives Goldcoast Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Joshua Crisp Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Richie Spencer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Daniel Howells Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Zachary Dowson Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Maurice Forbes Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Rocky O'Brien Finished 6 & Under 33

15. Rocky O'Brien -

Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Bobby George Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Dillon Dowson Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Finley Dunne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Louie Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Tyler Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Reuben Hazzledine Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Chad Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Jack Fells Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Jack Nation Duchy Pirates Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Freddie Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Zac Massay Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Samuel Stanley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Morgan Chidley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  George Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Ewan Towle Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Teddy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Harrison Gee Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 8 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Leo Stalker Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Shea Huddart Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Michael Gould Duchy Pirates Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Brendan Mason Finished 0

3. Brendan Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Joe Read-Millard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Morgan Turner Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Jack Farrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Ben Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Joshuah Werner Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Richard Townsend Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Dave Ives Goldcoast Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Shaun Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Nick Hill Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
14.  Lee Block Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Chico Hooke Hackney BMX Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
17.  Chris Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Andrew O'Hare Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
19.  Lennie Warner BMX Isle of Man Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Andrew Bromfield Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Richard Green Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Tim Phelps Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Martin Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Peter Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Steven Williams Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Lee Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Andrew Hill Goldcoast Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Jason Harvey Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Christopher Potter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Tony Twist Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Adrian Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Sean Bowditch Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished N/A 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Reports

British BMX Series Rounds 9 & 10

Posted 18/08/2011 - British Cycling

First report & images from Gosport

View Full Report

About the Event

The Races

Cruiser Ladies 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 12/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Fri 12/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 30-34 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 35-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser Ladies 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/08/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 13/08/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk