British BMX Series Round 8

BMX , Redditch – Sunday, 17 Jul 2011

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

235769

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Jul 2011

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Redditch Premiers BMX Track, Icknield Street Drive, Redditch, Worcestershire, B98 0DE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Amelia Silvestre Bristol BMX Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Lauren Smith Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Emma Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Skye Beagley Finished 13-14 75

4. Skye Beagley -

Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Luke Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Ryan Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Scott Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Adrian Rumsey Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Hans Montano Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  James Cornford S.P.S Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30-34

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-34 - Results
1.  Dave Ives Goldcoast Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished 30-34 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished 30-34 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Richard Chapple Bideford BMX Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Paul Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Mark Ferguson Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
8.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

Cruiser 35-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 35-39 - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Shaun Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Paul Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Allan Johnson North East BMX Club Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  Gus Brassington Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Mark Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
15.  Jason Simms Goldcoast Finished 35-39 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Tony Fleming Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Richard Green Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Andy Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Tim Drew Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Brett Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Kevin Blackman Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  David Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Colin Blackburn Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Gary Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
19.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
20.  Steve Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
21.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
22.  Sean Boyle Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Kai Riviere Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Errol McLean Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Nigel Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Michael Bauer Life BMX Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Harley Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Noah Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Erin Mcpake Western Titans BMX Club Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser Ladies 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 17-29 - Results
1.  Emma Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Louise Abbott Goldcoast Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Helen Biggs Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Lucy Gates Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Nadine Mcfedries Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser Ladies 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 30+ - Results
1.  Kim Bent All Saints Catholic High Schoo... Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Lisa Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Lisa Hilton Goldcoast Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Emma Castle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 30-34 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Elite Male 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Scott Waterhouse Gosport BMX Club Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
8.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Elite Male 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Gabor Deli Brixton BMX Club Finished Elite Male 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
10.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Elite Male 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
11.  Darryn Goodwin Finished 0

11. Darryn Goodwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Elite Male 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
13.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
14.  Marcus Bloomfield Bristol BMX Club Finished Elite Male 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Carla Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
11.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Charlie Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Erin Mcpake Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Melissa Guest Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Lauren Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Becky Davis Clay County BMX Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Ella Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Chloe Yates Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Lucy Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Summer Lilly Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Isabel Hallam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Molly O'Loughlin Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Grace Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Charlotte Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Emma Crisp Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Kai Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
11.  Isabella Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Darcie Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Imogen Hill Goldcoast Finished Female 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Maisie Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Isabel Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Emily Bridson Finished Female 10 36

14. Emily Bridson -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
15.  Charlotte Simms Goldcoast Finished Female 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
16.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
17.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Ben Clarkson Sportcity Velo Finished Junior Men 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Ryan Stack Sportcity Velo Finished Junior Men 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
3.  Jordan Smith Sportcity Velo Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Jordan Perry Sportcity Velo Finished Junior Men 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
5.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Finished Junior Men 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished Junior Men 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
7.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
8.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Men 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Jacob Roberts Redline/Troy Lee Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Ryan Bauer Life BMX Finished Junior Men 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
11.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
13.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Junior Men 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
14.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Finished Junior Men 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
15.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Junior Men 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
16.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
17.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
18.  Jack Bloor Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
19.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
20.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
21.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Junior Men 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Mason Chidley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Harris Fishwick Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Lloyd Freeman Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Lee Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Ethan Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Lewis Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Alex Diment Duchy Pirates Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  CJ Darby Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Fin Keogh Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Zak Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Niall Monks Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Samuel Major Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Joe Lauckham Finished 0

23. Joe Lauckham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Eddie Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Harley Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Jim Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Jake Freeman North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Loui McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  TJ Yates Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Chandler Beagley Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Robert Jesson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Lee Golder Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Ben Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Dylan Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Alex Kite Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Cameron Short Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Christopher Worrall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Thomas Vinn Finished 0

18. Thomas Vinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Cameron Douglas Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Jake Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Liam Brown Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Ross Sharp Eastlands Velo Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Daragh Ward Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Oliver Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Brad Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Joshua Matthews Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Charlie Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Jesse Kemp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Jacob Lee Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Jack Williams Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Jack Farnell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Reece Hoggatt Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Shane Mills Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  George Higley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Louis Machin Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Daniel Davis Clay County BMX Finished N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Joseph Presswood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Dean Reeves Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Adam Vinn Finished 0

18. Adam Vinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Wesley Potter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Jamie Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Jason Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Sean Mcglade Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Thomas Bauer Life BMX Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Carlos Vasquez Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Josh Dale Finished Male 17-24 33

15. Josh Dale -

Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Lee Green Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Michael Smart Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Benjamin Martinez Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Shaun Fry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Danny Heath Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Darren Eastall Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 25-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  Richard Cawood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
8.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Rupert Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Joshua Lynch Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Harry Ives Goldcoast Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Joshua Crisp Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Richie Spencer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Charlie Davison Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Zachary Dowson Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Harry Heath Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Rocky O'Brien Finished 6 & Under 28

17. Rocky O'Brien -

Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Evan Carey Finished 6 & Under 22

20. Evan Carey -

Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Finley Dunne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Dillon Dowson Finished Male 7 45

11. Dillon Dowson -

Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Bobby George Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Max Clarkson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Chad Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Tyler Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Louie Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  George Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Freddie Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Chad Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Ewan Towle Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Sam Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Joe Read-Millard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Ryan O'Loughlin Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Andrew Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Jorge Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Morgan Turner Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Ben Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Joshuah Werner Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Olivers Thombs Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Jack Farrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Frankie Monks Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Darren Reidy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Richard Townsend Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Shaun Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Nick Hill Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Andrew O'Hare Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
14.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
17.  Mark Jarrett Sportcity Velo Finished Master 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
18.  Paul Cope Sportcity Velo Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Peter Power Sportcity Velo Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Richard Green Sportcity Velo Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Andrew Hill Sportcity Velo Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Tim Phelps Sportcity Velo Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Jason Harvey Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Lee Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  David Morton North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Christopher Potter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Adrian Young Sportcity Velo Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Sean Bowditch Sportcity Velo Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 30-34 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 35-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser Ladies 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser Ladies 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

235769

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Jul 2011

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Redditch Premiers BMX Track, Icknield Street Drive, Redditch, Worcestershire, B98 0DE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Amelia Silvestre Bristol BMX Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Lauren Smith Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Emma Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Skye Beagley Finished 13-14 75

4. Skye Beagley -

Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Luke Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Ryan Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Scott Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Adrian Rumsey Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Hans Montano Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  James Cornford S.P.S Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30-34

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-34 - Results
1.  Dave Ives Goldcoast Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished 30-34 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished 30-34 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Richard Chapple Bideford BMX Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Paul Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Mark Ferguson Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
8.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

Cruiser 35-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 35-39 - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Shaun Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Paul Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Allan Johnson North East BMX Club Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  Gus Brassington Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Mark Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
15.  Jason Simms Goldcoast Finished 35-39 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Tony Fleming Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Richard Green Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Andy Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Tim Drew Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Brett Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Kevin Blackman Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  David Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Colin Blackburn Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Gary Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
19.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
20.  Steve Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
21.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
22.  Sean Boyle Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Kai Riviere Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Errol McLean Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Nigel Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Michael Bauer Life BMX Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Harley Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Noah Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Erin Mcpake Western Titans BMX Club Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser Ladies 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 17-29 - Results
1.  Emma Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Louise Abbott Goldcoast Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Helen Biggs Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Lucy Gates Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Nadine Mcfedries Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser Ladies 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 30+ - Results
1.  Kim Bent All Saints Catholic High Schoo... Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Lisa Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Lisa Hilton Goldcoast Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Emma Castle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 30-34 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Elite Male 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Scott Waterhouse Gosport BMX Club Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
8.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Elite Male 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Gabor Deli Brixton BMX Club Finished Elite Male 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
10.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Elite Male 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
11.  Darryn Goodwin Finished 0

11. Darryn Goodwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Elite Male 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
13.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
14.  Marcus Bloomfield Bristol BMX Club Finished Elite Male 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Carla Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
11.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Charlie Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Erin Mcpake Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Melissa Guest Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Lauren Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Becky Davis Clay County BMX Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Ella Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Chloe Yates Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Lucy Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Summer Lilly Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Isabel Hallam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Molly O'Loughlin Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Grace Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Charlotte Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Emma Crisp Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Kai Lambley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
11.  Isabella Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Darcie Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Imogen Hill Goldcoast Finished Female 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Maisie Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Isabel Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Emily Bridson Finished Female 10 36

14. Emily Bridson -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
15.  Charlotte Simms Goldcoast Finished Female 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
16.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
17.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Ben Clarkson Sportcity Velo Finished Junior Men 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Ryan Stack Sportcity Velo Finished Junior Men 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
3.  Jordan Smith Sportcity Velo Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Jordan Perry Sportcity Velo Finished Junior Men 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
5.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Finished Junior Men 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished Junior Men 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
7.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
8.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Men 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Jacob Roberts Redline/Troy Lee Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Ryan Bauer Life BMX Finished Junior Men 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
11.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
13.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Junior Men 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
14.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Finished Junior Men 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
15.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Junior Men 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
16.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
17.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
18.  Jack Bloor Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
19.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
20.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
21.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Junior Men 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Mason Chidley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Harris Fishwick Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Lloyd Freeman Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Lee Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Ethan Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Lewis Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Alex Diment Duchy Pirates Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  CJ Darby Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Fin Keogh Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Zak Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Lewis Parker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Niall Monks Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Samuel Major Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Joe Lauckham Finished 0

23. Joe Lauckham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Eddie Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Harley Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Jim Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Jake Freeman North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Loui McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  TJ Yates Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Chandler Beagley Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Robert Jesson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Lee Golder Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Ben Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Dylan Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Alex Kite Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Cameron Short Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Christopher Worrall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Thomas Vinn Finished 0

18. Thomas Vinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Cameron Douglas Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Jake Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Liam Brown Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Ross Sharp Eastlands Velo Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Daragh Ward Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Oliver Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Brad Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Joshua Matthews Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Charlie Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Jesse Kemp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Jacob Lee Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Jack Williams Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Jack Farnell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Reece Hoggatt Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Shane Mills Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  George Higley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Louis Machin Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Daniel Davis Clay County BMX Finished N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Joseph Presswood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Dean Reeves Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Adam Vinn Finished 0

18. Adam Vinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Wesley Potter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Jamie Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Jason Fay Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Sean Mcglade Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Thomas Bauer Life BMX Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Carlos Vasquez Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Josh Dale Finished Male 17-24 33

15. Josh Dale -

Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Lee Green Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Michael Smart Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Benjamin Martinez Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Shaun Fry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Danny Heath Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Darren Eastall Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 25-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  Richard Cawood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
8.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Rupert Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Joshua Lynch Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Harry Ives Goldcoast Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Joshua Crisp Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Richie Spencer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Charlie Davison Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Zachary Dowson Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Harry Heath Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Rocky O'Brien Finished 6 & Under 28

17. Rocky O'Brien -

Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Evan Carey Finished 6 & Under 22

20. Evan Carey -

Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Finley Dunne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Dillon Dowson Finished Male 7 45

11. Dillon Dowson -

Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Bobby George Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Max Clarkson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Chad Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Tyler Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Louie Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  George Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Freddie Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Chad Hartwell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Ewan Towle Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Sam Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Joe Read-Millard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Ryan O'Loughlin Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Andrew Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Jorge Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Morgan Turner Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Ben Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Joshuah Werner Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Olivers Thombs Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Jack Farrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Frankie Monks Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Darren Reidy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Richard Townsend Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Shaun Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Nick Hill Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Andrew O'Hare Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
14.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
17.  Mark Jarrett Sportcity Velo Finished Master 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
18.  Paul Cope Sportcity Velo Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Peter Power Sportcity Velo Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Richard Green Sportcity Velo Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Andrew Hill Sportcity Velo Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Tim Phelps Sportcity Velo Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Jason Harvey Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Lee Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  David Morton North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Christopher Potter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Adrian Young Sportcity Velo Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Sean Bowditch Sportcity Velo Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 30-34 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 35-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser Ladies 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Cruiser Ladies 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 17/07/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk