Open Indoor Belgian BMX Championship

BMX – Sunday, 23 Jan 2011

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

235645

Start Date:

Sun, 23rd Jan 2011

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Country:
Belgium

Results

Confirmed Results

10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10 Boys - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Finlay Mead Finished Male 10 16

25. Finlay Mead -

Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

10-11 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10-11 Girls - Results
10.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
29.  Charlotte Simms Goldcoast Finished Female 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

11 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
11 Boys - Results
9.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Lewis Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10)
20.  Lewis Locker Team Bunneys Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
51.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
0.  Owen Poulter Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
0.  Cameron Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12 Boys - Results
3.  Eddie Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Harley Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

12-14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12-14 Girls - Results
10.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Lauren Stack Pure Bicycles Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

13 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13 Boys - Results
15.  Lee Golder Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
48.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
0.  Joshua Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
14 Boys - Results
25.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
42.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
42.  Aaron Massay Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
42.  Kurt Pugsley Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

15 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15 Boys - Results
20.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
33.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
47.  James Handleigh Finished Male 15 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

15+ Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15+ Women - Results
2.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
12.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
15.  Lauren Smith Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
--- Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Did not start Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Female (10-12)

16 & Under Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16 & Under Cruiser - Results
9.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16 Boys - Results
10.  Reece Hoggatt Finished Male 16 48

10. Reece Hoggatt -

Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Ryan Stack Pure Bicycles Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
33.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16)
33.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
6.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Joe Stupple Dialled Bikes Support Team Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

17-29 Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Men - Results
4.  Mark Maddox Finished Male 17-24 75

4. Mark Maddox -

Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Michael Smart T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male 25-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
11.  Bradley Watts Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
16.  Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Jonathan Hastings Urbanair BMX Finished N/A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
32.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
48.  Joe Stupple Dialled Bikes Support Team Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
58.  Richard Cawood Finished Male 25-29 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
84.  Scott Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
88.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
93.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
95.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
0.  Sam Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

30+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Damian Mead Finished 35-39 80

3. Damian Mead -

Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Jason Bridge Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 35-39 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
16.  Paul Maidment Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
23.  Billy Stupple Dialled Bikes Support Team Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
27.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
27.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Finished 40-44 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
32.  Mark Egan Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 35-39 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
35.  Mark Ferguson Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
35.  Andy Restall FreeAgent BMX.com Finished 40-44 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
35.  Kai Riviere Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
39.  Gary Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
42.  Andrew Lee Finished N/A 0

42. Andrew Lee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
51.  Anthony Edwards Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 30-34 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
55.  Kevin Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
58.  Darren Flint Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
61.  Jonathan Andress Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
0.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
0.  Dave Ives Goldcoast Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

30+ Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Men - Results
1.  Ryan Yearsley Haro Bikes UK Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Jason Bridge Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Jason Harvey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Jason Simms Goldcoast Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
18.  Lee Allen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Andrew Lee Finished N/A 0

18. Andrew Lee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
0.  Dave Ives Goldcoast Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
0.  James Neville Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
--- Roger Wilbraham Manchester BMX Club Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A

5-6 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
5-6 Boys - Results
3.  Harry Ives Goldcoast Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

5-7 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
5-7 Girls - Results
7.  Ella Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

7 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7 Boys - Results
11.  Elliott Bowyer FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
8 Boys - Results
8.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Taylor Andress Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
40.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

8-9 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
8-9 Girls - Results
2.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Grace Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

9 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9 Boys - Results
16.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Joe Read-Millard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
0.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
10.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
11.  Marcus Bloomfield YESS UK BMX Team Finished Elite Male 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
19.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Elite Male 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
3.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Junior Men 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
4.  Daniel McBride Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Jordan Hayes Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Curtis Manaton YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
27.  Jack Bloor Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
27.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Junior Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Women - Results
6.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Amelia Silvestre Bristol BMX Club Finished Championship Female 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Ladies Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies Cruiser - Results
9.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
0.  Claire Morrison FTB Dialled Bikes Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

About the Event

The Races

10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
10-11 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
11 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
12-14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
13 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
15 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
15+ Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
16 & Under Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
30+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
30+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
5-6 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
5-7 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
7 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
8-9 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
9 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Ladies Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

235645

Start Date:

Sun, 23rd Jan 2011

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Country:
Belgium

Results

Confirmed Results

10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10 Boys - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Finlay Mead Finished Male 10 16

25. Finlay Mead -

Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

10-11 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10-11 Girls - Results
10.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
29.  Charlotte Simms Goldcoast Finished Female 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

11 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
11 Boys - Results
9.  Shay Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Lewis Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10)
20.  Lewis Locker Team Bunneys Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
51.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
0.  Owen Poulter Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
0.  Cameron Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12 Boys - Results
3.  Eddie Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Harley Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

12-14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12-14 Girls - Results
10.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Lauren Stack Pure Bicycles Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

13 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13 Boys - Results
15.  Lee Golder Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
48.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
0.  Joshua Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
14 Boys - Results
25.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
42.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
42.  Aaron Massay Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
42.  Kurt Pugsley Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

15 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15 Boys - Results
20.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
33.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
47.  James Handleigh Finished Male 15 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

15+ Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15+ Women - Results
2.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
12.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
15.  Lauren Smith Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
--- Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Did not start Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Female (10-12)

16 & Under Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16 & Under Cruiser - Results
9.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16 Boys - Results
10.  Reece Hoggatt Finished Male 16 48

10. Reece Hoggatt -

Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Ryan Stack Pure Bicycles Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
33.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16)
33.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
6.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Joe Stupple Dialled Bikes Support Team Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

17-29 Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Men - Results
4.  Mark Maddox Finished Male 17-24 75

4. Mark Maddox -

Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Michael Smart T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male 25-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
11.  Bradley Watts Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
16.  Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Jonathan Hastings Urbanair BMX Finished N/A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
32.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
48.  Joe Stupple Dialled Bikes Support Team Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
58.  Richard Cawood Finished Male 25-29 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
84.  Scott Casey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
88.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
93.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
95.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
0.  Sam Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

30+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Damian Mead Finished 35-39 80

3. Damian Mead -

Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Jason Bridge Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 35-39 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
16.  Paul Maidment Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
23.  Billy Stupple Dialled Bikes Support Team Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
27.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
27.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Finished 40-44 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
32.  Mark Egan Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 35-39 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
35.  Mark Ferguson Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
35.  Andy Restall FreeAgent BMX.com Finished 40-44 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
35.  Kai Riviere Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
39.  Gary Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
42.  Andrew Lee Finished N/A 0

42. Andrew Lee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
51.  Anthony Edwards Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 30-34 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
55.  Kevin Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
58.  Darren Flint Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
61.  Jonathan Andress Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
0.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
0.  Dave Ives Goldcoast Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

30+ Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Men - Results
1.  Ryan Yearsley Haro Bikes UK Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Jason Bridge Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Jason Harvey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Jason Simms Goldcoast Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
18.  Lee Allen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Andrew Lee Finished N/A 0

18. Andrew Lee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
0.  Dave Ives Goldcoast Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
0.  James Neville Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
--- Roger Wilbraham Manchester BMX Club Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A

5-6 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
5-6 Boys - Results
3.  Harry Ives Goldcoast Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

5-7 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
5-7 Girls - Results
7.  Ella Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

7 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7 Boys - Results
11.  Elliott Bowyer FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
8 Boys - Results
8.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Taylor Andress Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
40.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

8-9 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
8-9 Girls - Results
2.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Grace Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

9 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9 Boys - Results
16.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Joe Read-Millard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
0.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
10.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
11.  Marcus Bloomfield YESS UK BMX Team Finished Elite Male 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
19.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Elite Male 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
3.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Junior Men 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
4.  Daniel McBride Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Jordan Hayes Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Curtis Manaton YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
27.  Jack Bloor Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
27.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Junior Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Women - Results
6.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Amelia Silvestre Bristol BMX Club Finished Championship Female 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Ladies Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies Cruiser - Results
9.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
0.  Claire Morrison FTB Dialled Bikes Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

About the Event

The Races

10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
10-11 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
11 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
12-14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
13 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
15 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
15+ Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
16 & Under Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
30+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
30+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
5-6 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
5-7 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
7 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
8-9 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
9 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Junior Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Ladies Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/11 00:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sun 23/01/11 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk