Southern XC Series Round 3

MTB XC , Ringwood – Sunday, 13 Jun 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

230/EN/009/2010

Start Date:

Sun, 13th Jun 2010

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Venue:

Gaddens Close Farm, Charles Lane, Crow Hill, Ringwood, BH24 3DA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Boys - Results
1.  Sam Shepherd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Sam Shepherd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ben Tulett Palmer Park Velo RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  George Finch VC Deal Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Robbie Bringlow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Robbie Bringlow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ritchie Hill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ritchie Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Tyler Pace Team Darenth Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Bradley King Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Bradley King -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ollie Webb Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ollie Webb -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Daniel Morris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Daniel Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Girls - Results
1.  Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lauren Peacey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Lauren Peacey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Aidan Shepherd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Aidan Shepherd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Cian Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Cian Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Thomas Ives Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jacob Tench Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Jacob Tench -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Morris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ben Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Oliver Hilton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Oliver Hilton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Owen Harman Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Owen Harman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Maddie Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Sian Kite Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Sian Kite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Hayden Gray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Hayden Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jamie Luther Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jamie Luther -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harry Prosser Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Harry Prosser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Daniel Butler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Daniel Butler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Adam Potter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Adam Potter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ross Hopkins Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ross Hopkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Nathan Cracknell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Nathan Cracknell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Thomas Clark Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Thomas Clark -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Thomas Cracknell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Thomas Cracknell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ben Luther Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ben Luther -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth Boys - Results
1.  Martin Turton WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Harry Franklin Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Lewis Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jack Finch VC Deal Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Joe Broadhead Summit MTB Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Isaac Pucci Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Isaac Pucci -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joshua Parkin VC Londres Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Samuel Stean VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jack Spicer VC Deal Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Liam Keynes Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 31

10. Liam Keynes -

Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Howard Clarke Witney MTB Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Alexander Bond Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Tim Collins Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 28

13. Tim Collins -

Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  James Tapp Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. James Tapp -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Sam Rodgers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Sam Rodgers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sam Barnes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Sam Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Oliver Dalton Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

17. Oliver Dalton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Peter Hitt Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

17. Peter Hitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00

Juvenile Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Juvenile Boys - Results
1.  Thomas Butler VC Deal Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel Tulett Palmer Park Velo RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harvey Lowe Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tomas Franklin Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  David Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jack Netherwood Chapel Tri-Stars Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jack Phillips Banjo Cycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Nicholas Vail Sotonia CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Daniel Nash Team Darenth Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ed Spratt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ed Spratt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  George Peacey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. George Peacey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sam Harris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Sam Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Cameron Pope Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Cameron Pope -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Juvenile Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Juvenile Girls - Results
1.  Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Gretel Warner WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alice Dobbs Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Alice Dobbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth Girls - Results
1.  Emily Barnes Rapha Cycling Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Open Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Open Men - Results
1.  Tom Kenworthy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Tom Kenworthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Franck Lebon Inverse/ Cycling Components RT Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Stuart August Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Simon Butler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Simon Butler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Dominic McLoughlin Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  James Brickell In Gear Quickvit CC Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Paul Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Paul Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jared Pace Team Darenth Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Garry Taylor TORQ Performance Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Julien Lhonne Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Julien Lhonne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Christopher Hunt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Christopher Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Andy Davis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Andy Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Martin Lorencis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Martin Lorencis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Glenn Panton Owens Cycles Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Philip Hoy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Philip Hoy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Stefano Fratesi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Stefano Fratesi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Carl Silver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Carl Silver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Stuart Selwood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Stuart Selwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Paul Robinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Paul Robinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Mark Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Mark Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  David Ladyca Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. David Ladyca -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Simon Chesworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Simon Chesworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Chris Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Chris Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Ben Saunders Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Ben Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Ben Andrew Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Ben Andrew -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Rob Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Rob Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  David Snape Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

27. David Snape -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Peter Hall BournemouthCycleworks Vitec We... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Samuel Cooper Sotonia CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Graeme Middlemiss Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Tim Culmer Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

31. Tim Culmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Lee Tucker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Lee Tucker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Gary Hicks Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

33. Gary Hicks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  James Shrubsall Norwood Paragon CC Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Pete Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Pete Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Martin Langston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Martin Langston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Nick Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Nick Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Ben McLoughlin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Ben McLoughlin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Timothy Arnold VC Jubilee Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Jamie Pope New Forest CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Gary Hall Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

41. Gary Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Lee Potter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Lee Potter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Adam Thornton Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

43. Adam Thornton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Mike Davis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Mike Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Paul Borlase-Hendry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Paul Borlase-Hendry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Peter Godwin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Peter Godwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Mark Fry Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

47. Mark Fry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Zoltan Glozik Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Zoltan Glozik -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Chris Wright Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Chris Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Simon Bennett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

50. Simon Bennett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Paul Clark Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. Paul Clark -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Andy Smith Swindon RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Daniel Winn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

53. Daniel Winn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Alex White Finished 00:00:00:00 0

54. Alex White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  James Boggust Behind The Bikeshed Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Stuart Domay Dorset Cycling Development Gro... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Robin Hunter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

57. Robin Hunter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Graham Sharman Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Andrew Canter Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

59. Andrew Canter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Open Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Open Women - Results
1.  Hannah Minter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Hannah Minter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Victoria Munro Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Samantha Jones Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rachael Oxby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Rachael Oxby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Steph Lewars Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Steph Lewars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sonja Ladd Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sonja Ladd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Alison Silver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Alison Silver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Catherine Pratt Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jo Owen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jo Owen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Zoltan Glozik Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Zoltan Glozik -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Fun 12+ Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Fun 12+ Men - Results
1.  Peter Sykes VC Deal Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jason Huggett Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ian Bamber Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ian Bamber -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mike Gilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Mike Gilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Martin Charlesworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Martin Charlesworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  James Hosegood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. James Hosegood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Ainsworth Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Glen Hassell Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0

8. Glen Hassell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Owen Barnes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Owen Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Keith Weller Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Keith Weller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Steve Hamilton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Steve Hamilton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Tony Harris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Tony Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Robert Ladd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Robert Ladd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  David Hitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. David Hitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Richard Huggett Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ian Gill South Dorset MTB Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Philip Ellis Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

16. Philip Ellis -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Oliver Gill Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

16. Oliver Gill -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Paul Larby Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

16. Paul Larby -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Robert Wilson Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0

16. Robert Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Women - Results
1.  Ruby Chappell Behind The Bikeshed Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veteran Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran Women - Results
1.  Nicky Hughes The Kinesis Morvelo Project Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Anna Baird Banjo Cycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Carol Tilley Weber Creative Interiors Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Hugo Humphreys Mosquito Bikes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ben Sumner Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 39

2. Ben Sumner -

Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ryan Keynes Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 38

3. Ryan Keynes -

Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nathaniall Jarvis Colnago / BBB / Morgan Blue Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jonny Bedworth Owens Cycles Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Liam White VC Deal Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Grand Veteran Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Grand Veteran Men - Results
1.  Mark Hardwicke Bournemouth Arrow Finished G/Vet 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: G/Vet | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Timothy Stowe Finished G/Vet 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: G/Vet | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Andrew Roberts Evans Cycles Race Team Finished G/Vet 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: G/Vet | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Paul Warner Team Darenth Finished G/Vet 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: G/Vet | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ian Petherbridge WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished G/Vet 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: G/Vet | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Kim Burrows Pedalon.co.uk Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Raymond Robinson Team Rose Blann Finished G/Vet 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: G/Vet | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Garrett Hill BournemouthCycleworks Vitec We... Finished G/Vet 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: G/Vet | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Trevor Patey Pedalon.co.uk Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Andrew Sawyer Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Mick Law Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Mick Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jonathan Thomson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Jonathan Thomson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  John Newport Mountain Trax RT Finished G/Vet 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: G/Vet | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Stuart Grace GA Cycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- John Filleul Did not finish Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

14. John Filleul -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Mark Payne Did not finish Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

14. Mark Payne -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Michael Rice Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

14. Michael Rice -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Bernie Shrosbree Did not finish Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veteran Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran Men - Results
1.  Paul Hopkins Merida Factory Racing Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mark Chadbourne Weber Creative Interiors Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Darren Shepherd Team Primera-TBCUK Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lewis King Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Roland Tilley Weber Creative Interiors Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Andrew Parsons Offcamber Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Paul Howard Mountain Trax RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Andrew Cracknell Pedalon.co.uk Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Tyrone Fletcher Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Adrian Parry WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Rick Fetherston VC10 Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Dean Frost VC Meudon Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Paul Hudson The Kinesis Morvelo Project Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ashley Roles Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 27

14. Ashley Roles -

Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Keith Sheridan Corinium Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Julian Lye Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 25

16. Julian Lye -

Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Patrick Stokes Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Nigel Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Nigel Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Stephen Jones AW Cycles Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  David Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Christopher Clark Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Martin Aldridge Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Martin Aldridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Antony Green GA Cycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Stephen Moors Weber Creative Interiors Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Chris Walker Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 16

25. Chris Walker -

Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jack James Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Jack James -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Lee King Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  G. Charles Stocker Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Alan Green Dursley RC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Robin Sillett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Robin Sillett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Michael Radburn BournemouthCycleworks Vitec We... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Richard Gostick Oxford City RC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Rob Mantz Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Rob Mantz -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Ricardo Bonegio Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Ricardo Bonegio -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Adam Fletcher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Adam Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Martin Hennelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Martin Hennelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Kelvin Bussell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Kelvin Bussell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Andrew Claridge Pedalon.co.uk Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Mark Cracknell AW Cycles Did not finish Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- James Peacey Did not finish Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

38. James Peacey -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jon Pierce Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

38. Jon Pierce -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jim Spratt Dursley RC Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Super Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Super Veteran - Results
1.  Dave Lloyd Finished G/Vet --- 40

1. Dave Lloyd -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: G/Vet
2.  Ray Blackwell Bedgebury Forest CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Robin Seymour Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Robin Seymour -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Adrian Lansley Pedalon.co.uk Finished Elite 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Stuart Bowers Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Craig Team Scott UK Finished Elite 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Steven James Pedalon.co.uk Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Christopher Minter Pedalon.co.uk Finished Elite 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joe McCall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Joe McCall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jonathan Pybus AW Cycles Finished Elite 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Philip Lenney Activ Cycles Folkestone Finished Elite 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Evan Ryan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Evan Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Andrew Howett Sleaford Whls CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ross Adams Red Kite Cycles Finished Elite 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Calum Chamberlain Mountain Trax RT Did not finish Elite 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite | Time: 00:00:00:00

Expert Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Expert Men - Results
1.  Gary Record VC Deal Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Serge Hunt Addiscombe CC Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ross Mallen Royal Air Force CA Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Michael Serafin GVC Edmond De Rothschild Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel Eastment Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Scott Chappell Behind The Bikeshed Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Daniel Giffin Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Damien Corrigan Pedalon.co.uk Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Stuart Harvey Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ben Walden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ben Walden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Simon Allard Offcamber Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Chris Dobson Geared Bikes.co.uk Did not finish Expert 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Gary Robert Guernsey Velo Club (LBG) Did not finish Sport 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- James Roe GVC Edmond De Rothschild Did not finish Expert 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00

Master Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Master Men - Results
1.  Scott Forbes Pedalon.co.uk Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Simon Ernest AW Cycles Finished Master 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Adam Wroz Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38

3. Adam Wroz -

Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Marc Chamberlain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Marc Chamberlain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Gerald Tudor Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36

5. Gerald Tudor -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Daniel Lewis Royal Air Force CA Finished Master 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Paul Lloyd Banjo Cycles Finished Master 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Steve Calland Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET Finished Master 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Damian Sell Sydenham Wheelers CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Stuart King Weber Creative Interiors Finished Master 00:00:00:00 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Crispin Doyle Swindon RC Finished Master 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Roger Smith Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET Finished Master --- 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Simon Lesser BournemouthCycleworks Vitec We... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Nicholas Onslow Pedalon.co.uk Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Warren Bates Pedalon.co.uk Finished Master 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Leigh Banks Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Stefano Detomaso Cyclezone UK/Cube Finished Master 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  James Styrin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. James Styrin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Paul Sheers Finished Master 00:00:00:00 22

19. Paul Sheers -

Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Daniel Loxton Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Matthew Knight Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Steven Richards Pedal Heaven RT Finished Master 00:00:00:00 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Kim Little Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Kim Little -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Sean Scott Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0

24. Sean Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Jon Barnbrook Columbia-Bikefood Finished Master 00:00:00:00 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Brian Macpherson Finished Master 00:00:00:00 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Simon Smith Finished Master 00:00:00:00 14

27. Simon Smith -

Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Mark Whittaker Army Cycling Union Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Jonathon Moyse Progression Fitness Finished Master 00:00:00:00 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Simon McNamara Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET Finished Master 00:00:00:00 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Daniel Wood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Daniel Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Patrick Ferguson Finished Master 00:00:00:00 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Christopher Atkins Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Adrian Goodhand Banger Racing Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Jason Hill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Jason Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Tobie Muir Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Tobie Muir -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jason Blann Team Rose Blann Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Ian Ferguson Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

36. Ian Ferguson -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Kimball Newsam Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

36. Kimball Newsam -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Kerry Scotson VCGH Did not finish Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Sport Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Sport Men - Results
1.  Max Filleul Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nicholas Stacey Team Mule Bar Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matt Macdonald Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  James Horton Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 37

4. James Horton -

Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Gregg Shrosbree Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Karl Norfolk Pedalon.co.uk Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Henry Turgoose Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Simon Harrison Royal Air Force CA Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Alex McNicol Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 0

9. Alex McNicol -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Matthew Taylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Matthew Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Mark Baines Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Luke Bowman Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 29

12. Luke Bowman -

Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Thomas Ward Columbia-Bikefood Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Mike Rudling Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 27

14. Mike Rudling -

Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Adam Gajecki Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Adam Gajecki -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Richard Lang BournemouthCycleworks Vitec We... Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Christopher White Mountain Trax RT Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Thomas Cleverly Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Chris Allinson Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Stephen Prince Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Stephen Prince -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Elite Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Elite Women - Results
1.  Jessie Roberts WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Maxine Filby Team Milton Keynes Did not finish Elite 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite | Time: 00:00:00:00

Expert Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Expert Women - Results
1.  Malin Tindberg WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00

Master Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Master Women - Results
1.  Jo Munden Pedal Heaven RT Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Emma Bradley TORQ Performance Finished Master 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emma Craddock Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Liz Gilmour Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

4. Liz Gilmour -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Stephania Magri Squadra Donne Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Sport Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Sport Women - Results
1.  Elizabeth Foot Behind The Bikeshed Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report:: Southern XC Round 3

Posted 13/07/2010 - British Cycling

Full report, pics and video now live!

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Email: steve@ratmbc.co.uk for further information. Online entry available.

The Races

Under 12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 09:45 Non-Ranking None --- half lap
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 09:45
Non-Ranking, None
half lap
Under 12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 09:46 Non-Ranking None --- half lap
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 09:46
Non-Ranking, None
half lap
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 09:50 Non-Ranking None --- mini lap
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 09:50
Non-Ranking, None
mini lap
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 09:50 Non-Ranking None --- mini lap
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 09:50
Non-Ranking, None
mini lap
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 09:50 Non-Ranking None --- mini lap
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 09:50
Non-Ranking, None
mini lap
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 09:50 Non-Ranking None --- mini lap
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 09:50
Non-Ranking, None
mini lap
Youth Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 10:15 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 2 laps
Entry: Online: (£13.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£16.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 10:15
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
2 laps
Juvenile Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 10:17 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 1 laps
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£13.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 10:17
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
1 laps
Juvenile Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 10:19 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 1 laps
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£13.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 10:19
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
1 laps
Youth Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 10:19 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 2 laps
Entry: Online: (£13.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£16.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 10:19
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
2 laps
Open Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 11:00 Non-Ranking None --- 3 laps
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£23.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 11:00
Non-Ranking, None
3 laps
Open Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 11:07 Non-Ranking None --- 2 laps
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£23.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 11:07
Non-Ranking, None
2 laps
Fun 12+ Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 11:08 Non-Ranking None --- 1 laps
Entry: Online: (£16.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£19.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 11:08
Non-Ranking, None
1 laps
Fun 12+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 11:10 Non-Ranking MTB IA --- 2 laps
Entry: Online: (£16.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£19.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 11:10
Non-Ranking, MTB IA
2 laps
Junior Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 11:15 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 2 laps
Entry: Online: (£16.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£19.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 11:15
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
2 laps
Grand Veteran Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 11:16 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 2 laps
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£23.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 11:16
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
2 laps
Veteran Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 11:16 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 2 laps
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£23.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 11:16
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
2 laps
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:30 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 3 laps
Entry: Online: (£16.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£19.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:30
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
3 laps
Grand Veteran Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:31 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 3 laps
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£23.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:31
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
3 laps
Veteran Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:31 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 3 laps
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£23.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:31
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
3 laps
Super Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:36 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 2 laps
Entry: Online: (£17.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:36
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
2 laps
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 14:00 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 5 laps
Entry: Online: (£26.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£29.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 14:00
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
5 laps
Expert Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 14:01 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 4 laps
Entry: Online: (£23.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£26.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 14:01
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
4 laps
Master Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 14:02 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 4 laps
Entry: Online: (£23.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£26.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 14:02
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
4 laps
Sport Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 14:03 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 3 laps
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£23.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 14:03
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
3 laps
Elite Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 14:05 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 4 laps
Entry: Online: (£26.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£29.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 14:05
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
4 laps
Expert Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 14:06 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 3 laps
Entry: Online: (£23.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£26.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 14:06
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
3 laps
Master Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 14:07 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 3 laps
Entry: Online: (£23.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£26.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 14:07
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
3 laps
Sport Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 14:08 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 2 laps
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£23.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 14:08
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
2 laps

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

230/EN/009/2010

Start Date:

Sun, 13th Jun 2010

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Venue:

Gaddens Close Farm, Charles Lane, Crow Hill, Ringwood, BH24 3DA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Boys - Results
1.  Sam Shepherd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Sam Shepherd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ben Tulett Palmer Park Velo RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  George Finch VC Deal Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Robbie Bringlow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Robbie Bringlow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ritchie Hill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ritchie Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Tyler Pace Team Darenth Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Bradley King Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Bradley King -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ollie Webb Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ollie Webb -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Daniel Morris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Daniel Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Girls - Results
1.  Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lauren Peacey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Lauren Peacey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Aidan Shepherd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Aidan Shepherd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Cian Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Cian Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Thomas Ives Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jacob Tench Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Jacob Tench -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Morris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ben Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Oliver Hilton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Oliver Hilton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Owen Harman Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Owen Harman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Maddie Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Sian Kite Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Sian Kite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Hayden Gray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Hayden Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jamie Luther Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jamie Luther -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harry Prosser Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Harry Prosser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Daniel Butler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Daniel Butler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Adam Potter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Adam Potter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ross Hopkins Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ross Hopkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Nathan Cracknell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Nathan Cracknell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Thomas Clark Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Thomas Clark -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Thomas Cracknell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Thomas Cracknell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ben Luther Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ben Luther -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth Boys - Results
1.  Martin Turton WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Harry Franklin Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Lewis Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jack Finch VC Deal Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Joe Broadhead Summit MTB Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Isaac Pucci Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Isaac Pucci -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joshua Parkin VC Londres Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Samuel Stean VC Jubilee Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jack Spicer VC Deal Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Liam Keynes Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 31

10. Liam Keynes -

Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Howard Clarke Witney MTB Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Alexander Bond Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Tim Collins Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 28

13. Tim Collins -

Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  James Tapp Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. James Tapp -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Sam Rodgers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Sam Rodgers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sam Barnes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Sam Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Oliver Dalton Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

17. Oliver Dalton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Peter Hitt Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

17. Peter Hitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00

Juvenile Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Juvenile Boys - Results
1.  Thomas Butler VC Deal Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel Tulett Palmer Park Velo RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harvey Lowe Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tomas Franklin Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  David Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jack Netherwood Chapel Tri-Stars Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jack Phillips Banjo Cycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Nicholas Vail Sotonia CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Daniel Nash Team Darenth Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ed Spratt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ed Spratt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  George Peacey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. George Peacey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sam Harris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Sam Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Cameron Pope Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Cameron Pope -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Juvenile Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Juvenile Girls - Results
1.  Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Gretel Warner WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alice Dobbs Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Alice Dobbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth Girls - Results
1.  Emily Barnes Rapha Cycling Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Open Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Open Men - Results
1.  Tom Kenworthy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Tom Kenworthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Franck Lebon Inverse/ Cycling Components RT Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Stuart August Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Simon Butler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Simon Butler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Dominic McLoughlin Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  James Brickell In Gear Quickvit CC Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Paul Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Paul Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jared Pace Team Darenth Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Garry Taylor TORQ Performance Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Julien Lhonne Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Julien Lhonne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Christopher Hunt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Christopher Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Andy Davis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Andy Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Martin Lorencis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Martin Lorencis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Glenn Panton Owens Cycles Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Philip Hoy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Philip Hoy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Stefano Fratesi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Stefano Fratesi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Carl Silver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Carl Silver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Stuart Selwood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Stuart Selwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Paul Robinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Paul Robinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Mark Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Mark Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  David Ladyca Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. David Ladyca -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Simon Chesworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Simon Chesworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Chris Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Chris Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Ben Saunders Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Ben Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Ben Andrew Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Ben Andrew -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Rob Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Rob Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  David Snape Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

27. David Snape -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Peter Hall BournemouthCycleworks Vitec We... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Samuel Cooper Sotonia CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Graeme Middlemiss Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Tim Culmer Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

31. Tim Culmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Lee Tucker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Lee Tucker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Gary Hicks Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

33. Gary Hicks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  James Shrubsall Norwood Paragon CC Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Pete Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Pete Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Martin Langston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Martin Langston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Nick Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Nick Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Ben McLoughlin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Ben McLoughlin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Timothy Arnold VC Jubilee Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Jamie Pope New Forest CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Gary Hall Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

41. Gary Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Lee Potter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Lee Potter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Adam Thornton Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

43. Adam Thornton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Mike Davis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Mike Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Paul Borlase-Hendry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Paul Borlase-Hendry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Peter Godwin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Peter Godwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Mark Fry Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

47. Mark Fry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Zoltan Glozik Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Zoltan Glozik -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Chris Wright Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Chris Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Simon Bennett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

50. Simon Bennett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Paul Clark Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. Paul Clark -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Andy Smith Swindon RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Daniel Winn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

53. Daniel Winn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Alex White Finished 00:00:00:00 0

54. Alex White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  James Boggust Behind The Bikeshed Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Stuart Domay Dorset Cycling Development Gro... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Robin Hunter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

57. Robin Hunter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Graham Sharman Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Andrew Canter Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

59. Andrew Canter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Open Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Open Women - Results
1.  Hannah Minter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Hannah Minter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Victoria Munro Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Samantha Jones Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rachael Oxby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Rachael Oxby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Steph Lewars Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Steph Lewars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sonja Ladd Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sonja Ladd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Alison Silver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Alison Silver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Catherine Pratt Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jo Owen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jo Owen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Zoltan Glozik Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Zoltan Glozik -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Fun 12+ Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Fun 12+ Men - Results
1.  Peter Sykes VC Deal Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jason Huggett Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ian Bamber Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ian Bamber -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mike Gilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Mike Gilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Martin Charlesworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Martin Charlesworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  James Hosegood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. James Hosegood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Ainsworth Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Glen Hassell Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0

8. Glen Hassell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Owen Barnes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Owen Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Keith Weller Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Keith Weller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Steve Hamilton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Steve Hamilton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Tony Harris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Tony Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Robert Ladd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Robert Ladd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  David Hitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. David Hitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Richard Huggett Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ian Gill South Dorset MTB Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Philip Ellis Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

16. Philip Ellis -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Oliver Gill Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

16. Oliver Gill -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Paul Larby Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

16. Paul Larby -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Robert Wilson Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0

16. Robert Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Women - Results
1.  Ruby Chappell Behind The Bikeshed Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veteran Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran Women - Results
1.  Nicky Hughes The Kinesis Morvelo Project Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Anna Baird Banjo Cycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Carol Tilley Weber Creative Interiors Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Hugo Humphreys Mosquito Bikes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ben Sumner Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 39

2. Ben Sumner -

Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ryan Keynes Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 38

3. Ryan Keynes -

Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nathaniall Jarvis Colnago / BBB / Morgan Blue Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jonny Bedworth Owens Cycles Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Liam White VC Deal Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Grand Veteran Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Grand Veteran Men - Results
1.  Mark Hardwicke Bournemouth Arrow Finished G/Vet 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: G/Vet | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Timothy Stowe Finished G/Vet 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: G/Vet | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Andrew Roberts Evans Cycles Race Team Finished G/Vet 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: G/Vet | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Paul Warner Team Darenth Finished G/Vet 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: G/Vet | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ian Petherbridge WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished G/Vet 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: G/Vet | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Kim Burrows Pedalon.co.uk Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Raymond Robinson Team Rose Blann Finished G/Vet 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: G/Vet | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Garrett Hill BournemouthCycleworks Vitec We... Finished G/Vet 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: G/Vet | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Trevor Patey Pedalon.co.uk Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Andrew Sawyer Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Mick Law Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Mick Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jonathan Thomson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Jonathan Thomson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  John Newport Mountain Trax RT Finished G/Vet 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: G/Vet | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Stuart Grace GA Cycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- John Filleul Did not finish Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

14. John Filleul -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Mark Payne Did not finish Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

14. Mark Payne -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Michael Rice Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

14. Michael Rice -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Bernie Shrosbree Did not finish Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veteran Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran Men - Results
1.  Paul Hopkins Merida Factory Racing Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mark Chadbourne Weber Creative Interiors Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Darren Shepherd Team Primera-TBCUK Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lewis King Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Roland Tilley Weber Creative Interiors Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Andrew Parsons Offcamber Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Paul Howard Mountain Trax RT Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Andrew Cracknell Pedalon.co.uk Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Tyrone Fletcher Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Adrian Parry WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Rick Fetherston VC10 Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Dean Frost VC Meudon Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Paul Hudson The Kinesis Morvelo Project Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ashley Roles Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 27

14. Ashley Roles -

Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Keith Sheridan Corinium Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Julian Lye Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 25

16. Julian Lye -

Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Patrick Stokes Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Nigel Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Nigel Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Stephen Jones AW Cycles Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  David Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Christopher Clark Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Martin Aldridge Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Martin Aldridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Antony Green GA Cycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Stephen Moors Weber Creative Interiors Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Chris Walker Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 16

25. Chris Walker -

Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jack James Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Jack James -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Lee King Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  G. Charles Stocker Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Alan Green Dursley RC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Robin Sillett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Robin Sillett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Michael Radburn BournemouthCycleworks Vitec We... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Richard Gostick Oxford City RC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Rob Mantz Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Rob Mantz -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Ricardo Bonegio Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Ricardo Bonegio -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Adam Fletcher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Adam Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Martin Hennelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Martin Hennelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Kelvin Bussell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Kelvin Bussell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Andrew Claridge Pedalon.co.uk Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Mark Cracknell AW Cycles Did not finish Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- James Peacey Did not finish Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

38. James Peacey -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jon Pierce Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

38. Jon Pierce -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jim Spratt Dursley RC Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Super Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Super Veteran - Results
1.  Dave Lloyd Finished G/Vet --- 40

1. Dave Lloyd -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: G/Vet
2.  Ray Blackwell Bedgebury Forest CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Robin Seymour Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Robin Seymour -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Adrian Lansley Pedalon.co.uk Finished Elite 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Stuart Bowers Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Craig Team Scott UK Finished Elite 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Steven James Pedalon.co.uk Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Christopher Minter Pedalon.co.uk Finished Elite 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joe McCall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Joe McCall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jonathan Pybus AW Cycles Finished Elite 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Philip Lenney Activ Cycles Folkestone Finished Elite 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Evan Ryan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Evan Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Andrew Howett Sleaford Whls CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ross Adams Red Kite Cycles Finished Elite 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Calum Chamberlain Mountain Trax RT Did not finish Elite 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite | Time: 00:00:00:00

Expert Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Expert Men - Results
1.  Gary Record VC Deal Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Serge Hunt Addiscombe CC Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ross Mallen Royal Air Force CA Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Michael Serafin GVC Edmond De Rothschild Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel Eastment Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Scott Chappell Behind The Bikeshed Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Daniel Giffin Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Damien Corrigan Pedalon.co.uk Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Stuart Harvey Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ben Walden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ben Walden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Simon Allard Offcamber Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Chris Dobson Geared Bikes.co.uk Did not finish Expert 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Gary Robert Guernsey Velo Club (LBG) Did not finish Sport 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- James Roe GVC Edmond De Rothschild Did not finish Expert 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00

Master Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Master Men - Results
1.  Scott Forbes Pedalon.co.uk Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Simon Ernest AW Cycles Finished Master 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Adam Wroz Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38

3. Adam Wroz -

Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Marc Chamberlain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Marc Chamberlain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Gerald Tudor Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36

5. Gerald Tudor -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Daniel Lewis Royal Air Force CA Finished Master 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Paul Lloyd Banjo Cycles Finished Master 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Steve Calland Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET Finished Master 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Damian Sell Sydenham Wheelers CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Stuart King Weber Creative Interiors Finished Master 00:00:00:00 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Crispin Doyle Swindon RC Finished Master 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Roger Smith Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET Finished Master --- 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Simon Lesser BournemouthCycleworks Vitec We... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Nicholas Onslow Pedalon.co.uk Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Warren Bates Pedalon.co.uk Finished Master 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Leigh Banks Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Stefano Detomaso Cyclezone UK/Cube Finished Master 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  James Styrin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. James Styrin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Paul Sheers Finished Master 00:00:00:00 22

19. Paul Sheers -

Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Daniel Loxton Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Matthew Knight Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Steven Richards Pedal Heaven RT Finished Master 00:00:00:00 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Kim Little Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Kim Little -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Sean Scott Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0

24. Sean Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Jon Barnbrook Columbia-Bikefood Finished Master 00:00:00:00 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Brian Macpherson Finished Master 00:00:00:00 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Simon Smith Finished Master 00:00:00:00 14

27. Simon Smith -

Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Mark Whittaker Army Cycling Union Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Jonathon Moyse Progression Fitness Finished Master 00:00:00:00 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Simon McNamara Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET Finished Master 00:00:00:00 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Daniel Wood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Daniel Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Patrick Ferguson Finished Master 00:00:00:00 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Christopher Atkins Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Adrian Goodhand Banger Racing Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Jason Hill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Jason Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Tobie Muir Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Tobie Muir -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jason Blann Team Rose Blann Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Ian Ferguson Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

36. Ian Ferguson -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Kimball Newsam Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

36. Kimball Newsam -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Kerry Scotson VCGH Did not finish Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Sport Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Sport Men - Results
1.  Max Filleul Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nicholas Stacey Team Mule Bar Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matt Macdonald Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  James Horton Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 37

4. James Horton -

Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Gregg Shrosbree Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Karl Norfolk Pedalon.co.uk Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Henry Turgoose Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Simon Harrison Royal Air Force CA Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Alex McNicol Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 0

9. Alex McNicol -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Matthew Taylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Matthew Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Mark Baines Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Luke Bowman Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 29

12. Luke Bowman -

Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Thomas Ward Columbia-Bikefood Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Mike Rudling Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 27

14. Mike Rudling -

Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Adam Gajecki Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Adam Gajecki -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Richard Lang BournemouthCycleworks Vitec We... Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Christopher White Mountain Trax RT Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Thomas Cleverly Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Chris Allinson Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Stephen Prince Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Stephen Prince -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Elite Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Elite Women - Results
1.  Jessie Roberts WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Maxine Filby Team Milton Keynes Did not finish Elite 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite | Time: 00:00:00:00

Expert Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Expert Women - Results
1.  Malin Tindberg WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Finished Expert 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:00:00:00

Master Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Master Women - Results
1.  Jo Munden Pedal Heaven RT Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Emma Bradley TORQ Performance Finished Master 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emma Craddock Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Liz Gilmour Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

4. Liz Gilmour -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Stephania Magri Squadra Donne Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Sport Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Sport Women - Results
1.  Elizabeth Foot Behind The Bikeshed Finished Sport 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report:: Southern XC Round 3

Posted 13/07/2010 - British Cycling

Full report, pics and video now live!

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Email: steve@ratmbc.co.uk for further information. Online entry available.

The Races

Under 12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 09:45 Non-Ranking None --- half lap
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 09:45
Non-Ranking, None
half lap
Under 12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 09:46 Non-Ranking None --- half lap
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 09:46
Non-Ranking, None
half lap
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 09:50 Non-Ranking None --- mini lap
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 09:50
Non-Ranking, None
mini lap
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 09:50 Non-Ranking None --- mini lap
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 09:50
Non-Ranking, None
mini lap
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 09:50 Non-Ranking None --- mini lap
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 09:50
Non-Ranking, None
mini lap
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 09:50 Non-Ranking None --- mini lap
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 09:50
Non-Ranking, None
mini lap
Youth Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 10:15 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 2 laps
Entry: Online: (£13.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£16.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 10:15
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
2 laps
Juvenile Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 10:17 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 1 laps
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£13.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 10:17
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
1 laps
Juvenile Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 10:19 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 1 laps
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£13.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 10:19
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
1 laps
Youth Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 10:19 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 2 laps
Entry: Online: (£13.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£16.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 10:19
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
2 laps
Open Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 11:00 Non-Ranking None --- 3 laps
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£23.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 11:00
Non-Ranking, None
3 laps
Open Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 11:07 Non-Ranking None --- 2 laps
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£23.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 11:07
Non-Ranking, None
2 laps
Fun 12+ Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 11:08 Non-Ranking None --- 1 laps
Entry: Online: (£16.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£19.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 11:08
Non-Ranking, None
1 laps
Fun 12+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 11:10 Non-Ranking MTB IA --- 2 laps
Entry: Online: (£16.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£19.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 11:10
Non-Ranking, MTB IA
2 laps
Junior Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 11:15 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 2 laps
Entry: Online: (£16.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£19.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 11:15
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
2 laps
Grand Veteran Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 11:16 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 2 laps
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£23.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 11:16
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
2 laps
Veteran Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 11:16 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 2 laps
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£23.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 11:16
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
2 laps
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:30 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 3 laps
Entry: Online: (£16.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£19.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:30
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
3 laps
Grand Veteran Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:31 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 3 laps
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£23.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:31
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
3 laps
Veteran Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:31 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 3 laps
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£23.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:31
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
3 laps
Super Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 12:36 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 2 laps
Entry: Online: (£17.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 12:36
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
2 laps
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 14:00 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 5 laps
Entry: Online: (£26.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£29.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 14:00
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
5 laps
Expert Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 14:01 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 4 laps
Entry: Online: (£23.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£26.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 14:01
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
4 laps
Master Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 14:02 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 4 laps
Entry: Online: (£23.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£26.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 14:02
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
4 laps
Sport Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 14:03 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 3 laps
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£23.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 14:03
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
3 laps
Elite Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 14:05 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 4 laps
Entry: Online: (£26.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£29.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 14:05
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
4 laps
Expert Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 14:06 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 3 laps
Entry: Online: (£23.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£26.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 14:06
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
3 laps
Master Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 14:07 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 3 laps
Entry: Online: (£23.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£26.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 14:07
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
3 laps
Sport Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/06/10 14:08 MTB Regional A MTB RA --- 2 laps
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£23.00)
Sun 13/06/10 – 14:08
MTB Regional A, MTB RA
2 laps

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk