XC Challenge Series Round 4

MTB XC , Isle of Man – Sunday, 06 Feb 2011

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

235541

Start Date:

Sun, 6th Feb 2011

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Venue:

South Barrule Trails, Isle Of Man, IM3 4NA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Josh Smith Finished 0

3. Josh Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Conor Gelling Finished 0

4. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Will Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Corrin Leeming Finished 0

10. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Nat Tyson Finished 0

11. Nat Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Callan Gooberman Finished 0

12. Callan Gooberman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Saul Bradley Finished 0

13. Saul Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Emily Bridson Finished N/A 0

14. Emily Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Finn Gooberman Finished 0

15. Finn Gooberman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Orry Gooberman Finished 0

16. Orry Gooberman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  tom Kermode Finished 0

17. tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
2.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Joe Harris Finished 0

3. Joe Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Matthew Bostock Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
5.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
6.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Lloyd Taggart Unknown 0

1. Lloyd Taggart -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Paul Kneen Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Graeme Saunders Finished 0

3. Graeme Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Julian Corlett Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Gary Quilliam Finished 0

5. Gary Quilliam -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  David Glover Finished 0

6. David Glover -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Scott Morgan Velopro Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Phil Mackie Unknown 0

8. Phil Mackie -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Juan Kinnish Unknown 0

9. Juan Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Lee Clayton Unknown 0

10. Lee Clayton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Aaron Livsey Team Manx Telecom Unknown Sport 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
12.  Robin Garry Manx Viking Wheelers CC Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
13.  Robin Arnold Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Novice

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice - Results
1.  Rebecca Griffin Finished 0

1. Rebecca Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Shaun Fox Finished 0

2. Shaun Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jo Wood Finished 0

3. Jo Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Jon Quayle Finished 0

4. Jon Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Chris Bridson Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished 0

5. Chris Bridson - Hillingdon Slipstreamers

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Su Rossouw Finished 0

6. Su Rossouw -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Paul Hodgkiss Finished 0

7. Paul Hodgkiss -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Dawn Kinnish Finished 0

8. Dawn Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Selena Bostock Finished 0

9. Selena Bostock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Sport Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport Men - Results
1.  Mark Harrison Unknown 0

1. Mark Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Declan Murphy Team Manx Telecom Unknown Sport 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
3.  Slavek Marchewka Finished 0

3. Slavek Marchewka -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Mark Tuson Finished 0

4. Mark Tuson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  David Griffin Unknown 0

5. David Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Richard Trubshaw Unknown 0

6. Richard Trubshaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Gary Ashe Finished 0

7. Gary Ashe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Finished Sport 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport
9.  Glen Delaney Finished 0

9. Glen Delaney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Tom Hughes Finished 0

10. Tom Hughes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  David Harrison Manx Viking Wheelers CC Finished Sport 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport
12.  Stephen Clague Finished 0

12. Stephen Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Mark Noon Finished 0

13. Mark Noon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Peter Bradley Finished 0

14. Peter Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Paul Flanders Finished 0

15. Paul Flanders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Dan Wood Finished 0

16. Dan Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Steven Smith Finished N/A 0

17. Steven Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Jon-Paul Fisher Finished 0

18. Jon-Paul Fisher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Andy Bass Finished 0

19. Andy Bass -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Peter Taylor Finished 0

20. Peter Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Darran Leadley Finished 0

21. Darran Leadley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  David Gooberman Finished 0

22. David Gooberman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Tony Partridge Finished 0

23. Tony Partridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Sam Quilleash Finished 0

24. Sam Quilleash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Lee Tyrer Finished 0

25. Lee Tyrer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Nick Coole Finished 0

26. Nick Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Peter Christian Finished 0

27. Peter Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Peter Wilson Finished 0

28. Peter Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Andrew Bostock Manx Viking Wheelers CC Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
30.  Richard Cryer Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Steve Cope Finished 0

31. Steve Cope -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Ben Corkill Finished 0

32. Ben Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Brian Draper Finished 0

33. Brian Draper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Mike Quayle Finished 0

34. Mike Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Mark Broderick Finished 0

35. Mark Broderick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Rob Brockbanks Finished 0

36. Rob Brockbanks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  David Radcliffe Finished 0

37. David Radcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Patrick Russell Finished 0

38. Patrick Russell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Stephen Kelly Finished 0

39. Stephen Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Paul Domingo Finished 0

40. Paul Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Sport Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport Women - Results
1.  Jackie Lee Finished 0

1. Jackie Lee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Nikki Lane Finished 0

2. Nikki Lane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jacqueline Fletcher Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Julie Lyness Finished 0

4. Julie Lyness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Sarah Brunswick Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Sport 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
3.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile

About the Event

The Races

Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/02/11 00:00 Non-Ranking None N/A 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 06/02/11 – 00:00
Non-Ranking, None | N/A
30 mins
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/02/11 09:00 Non-Ranking None Juvenile 2 laps
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 06/02/11 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None | Juvenile
2 laps
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/02/11 10:00 Non-Ranking None Elite 6 laps
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 06/02/11 – 10:00
Non-Ranking, None | Elite
6 laps
Novice Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/02/11 10:00 Non-Ranking None N/A 2 laps
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 06/02/11 – 10:00
Non-Ranking, None | N/A
2 laps
Sport Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/02/11 10:00 Non-Ranking None Sport 4 laps
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 06/02/11 – 10:00
Non-Ranking, None | Sport
4 laps
Sport Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/02/11 10:00 Non-Ranking None Sport
Entry: Postal: (£10.00), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 06/02/11 – 10:00
Non-Ranking, None | Sport
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/02/11 10:00 Non-Ranking None Youth 4 laps
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 06/02/11 – 10:00
Non-Ranking, None | Youth
4 laps

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

235541

Start Date:

Sun, 6th Feb 2011

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Venue:

South Barrule Trails, Isle Of Man, IM3 4NA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Josh Smith Finished 0

3. Josh Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Conor Gelling Finished 0

4. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Will Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Corrin Leeming Finished 0

10. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Nat Tyson Finished 0

11. Nat Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Callan Gooberman Finished 0

12. Callan Gooberman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Saul Bradley Finished 0

13. Saul Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Emily Bridson Finished N/A 0

14. Emily Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Finn Gooberman Finished 0

15. Finn Gooberman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Orry Gooberman Finished 0

16. Orry Gooberman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  tom Kermode Finished 0

17. tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
2.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Joe Harris Finished 0

3. Joe Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Matthew Bostock Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
5.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
6.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Lloyd Taggart Unknown 0

1. Lloyd Taggart -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Paul Kneen Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Graeme Saunders Finished 0

3. Graeme Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Julian Corlett Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Gary Quilliam Finished 0

5. Gary Quilliam -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  David Glover Finished 0

6. David Glover -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Scott Morgan Velopro Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Phil Mackie Unknown 0

8. Phil Mackie -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Juan Kinnish Unknown 0

9. Juan Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Lee Clayton Unknown 0

10. Lee Clayton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Aaron Livsey Team Manx Telecom Unknown Sport 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
12.  Robin Garry Manx Viking Wheelers CC Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
13.  Robin Arnold Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Novice

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice - Results
1.  Rebecca Griffin Finished 0

1. Rebecca Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Shaun Fox Finished 0

2. Shaun Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jo Wood Finished 0

3. Jo Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Jon Quayle Finished 0

4. Jon Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Chris Bridson Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished 0

5. Chris Bridson - Hillingdon Slipstreamers

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Su Rossouw Finished 0

6. Su Rossouw -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Paul Hodgkiss Finished 0

7. Paul Hodgkiss -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Dawn Kinnish Finished 0

8. Dawn Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Selena Bostock Finished 0

9. Selena Bostock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Sport Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport Men - Results
1.  Mark Harrison Unknown 0

1. Mark Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Declan Murphy Team Manx Telecom Unknown Sport 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
3.  Slavek Marchewka Finished 0

3. Slavek Marchewka -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Mark Tuson Finished 0

4. Mark Tuson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  David Griffin Unknown 0

5. David Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Richard Trubshaw Unknown 0

6. Richard Trubshaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Gary Ashe Finished 0

7. Gary Ashe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Finished Sport 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport
9.  Glen Delaney Finished 0

9. Glen Delaney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Tom Hughes Finished 0

10. Tom Hughes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  David Harrison Manx Viking Wheelers CC Finished Sport 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport
12.  Stephen Clague Finished 0

12. Stephen Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Mark Noon Finished 0

13. Mark Noon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Peter Bradley Finished 0

14. Peter Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Paul Flanders Finished 0

15. Paul Flanders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Dan Wood Finished 0

16. Dan Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Steven Smith Finished N/A 0

17. Steven Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Jon-Paul Fisher Finished 0

18. Jon-Paul Fisher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Andy Bass Finished 0

19. Andy Bass -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Peter Taylor Finished 0

20. Peter Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Darran Leadley Finished 0

21. Darran Leadley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  David Gooberman Finished 0

22. David Gooberman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Tony Partridge Finished 0

23. Tony Partridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Sam Quilleash Finished 0

24. Sam Quilleash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Lee Tyrer Finished 0

25. Lee Tyrer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Nick Coole Finished 0

26. Nick Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Peter Christian Finished 0

27. Peter Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Peter Wilson Finished 0

28. Peter Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Andrew Bostock Manx Viking Wheelers CC Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
30.  Richard Cryer Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Steve Cope Finished 0

31. Steve Cope -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Ben Corkill Finished 0

32. Ben Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Brian Draper Finished 0

33. Brian Draper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Mike Quayle Finished 0

34. Mike Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Mark Broderick Finished 0

35. Mark Broderick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Rob Brockbanks Finished 0

36. Rob Brockbanks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  David Radcliffe Finished 0

37. David Radcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Patrick Russell Finished 0

38. Patrick Russell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Stephen Kelly Finished 0

39. Stephen Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Paul Domingo Finished 0

40. Paul Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Sport Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport Women - Results
1.  Jackie Lee Finished 0

1. Jackie Lee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Nikki Lane Finished 0

2. Nikki Lane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jacqueline Fletcher Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Julie Lyness Finished 0

4. Julie Lyness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Sarah Brunswick Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Sport 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Sport

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
3.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile

About the Event

The Races

Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/02/11 00:00 Non-Ranking None N/A 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 06/02/11 – 00:00
Non-Ranking, None | N/A
30 mins
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/02/11 09:00 Non-Ranking None Juvenile 2 laps
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 06/02/11 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None | Juvenile
2 laps
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/02/11 10:00 Non-Ranking None Elite 6 laps
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 06/02/11 – 10:00
Non-Ranking, None | Elite
6 laps
Novice Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/02/11 10:00 Non-Ranking None N/A 2 laps
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 06/02/11 – 10:00
Non-Ranking, None | N/A
2 laps
Sport Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/02/11 10:00 Non-Ranking None Sport 4 laps
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 06/02/11 – 10:00
Non-Ranking, None | Sport
4 laps
Sport Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/02/11 10:00 Non-Ranking None Sport
Entry: Postal: (£10.00), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 06/02/11 – 10:00
Non-Ranking, None | Sport
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/02/11 10:00 Non-Ranking None Youth 4 laps
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 06/02/11 – 10:00
Non-Ranking, None | Youth
4 laps

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk