White Rose Youth League - Wombwell 1

Closed Circuit , nr Barnsley – Wednesday, 18 May 2011

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

234322

Start Date:

Wed, 18th May 2011

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Dorothy Hyman Sports Centre, Station Road, Wombwell, Nr Barnsley, S73 0AY
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Youth C Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Jacob Feetham Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jack Ford Holme Valley Whls Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  William Bunting Sheffrec CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Harry Mayes Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Thomas Humphrey Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Jim Brown Holme Valley Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  David Lewis North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Haris Davenport Dinnington Racing Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Lewis Nutt Dinnington Racing Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth C Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Hannah Banks East Bradford CC Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Tilly Brown Holme Valley Whls Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Georgina Mouser Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Lauren Tromans East Bradford CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth D Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth D Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Billy Lazenby East Bradford CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Elliot Houcher Birdwell Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Euan Crehan Dinnington Racing Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Adam Fortune Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  George Westerman Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Youth D Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth D Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Youth E Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth E Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Mason Athey Dinnington Racing Club Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Jack Mayes Finished E 2

2. Jack Mayes -

Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Max Talbot Dinnington Racing Club Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Harrison Drewell Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

Youth A Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Cameron Reilly Dinnington Racing Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Struan McInnes North Midlands Youth Squad Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Luke Banks East Bradford CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Youth A Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Caitlin Tromans East Bradford CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Youth B Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Joey Walker RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Robert Harper Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Joe Williams Holme Valley Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Harry White Dinnington Racing Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Jack Smith Holme Valley Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Lewis Hirst Finished B 0

8. Lewis Hirst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth B Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Hannah Saville North Midlands Youth Squad Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Anna Dawson Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Lois Crehan Dinnington Racing Club Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Jessica Willett Heanor Clarion CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth C Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Thomas Humphrey Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Jacob Feetham Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Harry Mayes Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Jack Ford Holme Valley Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  David Lewis North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Haris Davenport Dinnington Racing Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Jim Brown Holme Valley Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  William Bunting Sheffrec CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Lewis Nutt Dinnington Racing Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth C Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Hannah Banks East Bradford CC Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Georgina Mouser Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Tilly Brown Holme Valley Whls Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Lauren Tromans East Bradford CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth D Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth D Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Billy Lazenby East Bradford CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Elliot Houcher Birdwell Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Euan Crehan Dinnington Racing Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Adam Fortune Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  George Westerman Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Youth D Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth D Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Youth E Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth E Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jack Mayes Finished E 3

1. Jack Mayes -

Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Max Talbot Dinnington Racing Club Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Mason Athey Dinnington Racing Club Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Harrison Drewell Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

Info for Riders

Time trial for U12, U10 and U8, crit race for U16 and U14.

The Races

Youth C Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth E Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth A Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth A Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth B Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth B Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 18/05/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 18/05/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 18/05/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 18/05/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth E Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 18/05/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

234322

Start Date:

Wed, 18th May 2011

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Dorothy Hyman Sports Centre, Station Road, Wombwell, Nr Barnsley, S73 0AY
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Youth C Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Jacob Feetham Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jack Ford Holme Valley Whls Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  William Bunting Sheffrec CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Harry Mayes Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Thomas Humphrey Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Jim Brown Holme Valley Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  David Lewis North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Haris Davenport Dinnington Racing Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Lewis Nutt Dinnington Racing Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth C Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Hannah Banks East Bradford CC Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Tilly Brown Holme Valley Whls Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Georgina Mouser Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Lauren Tromans East Bradford CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth D Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth D Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Billy Lazenby East Bradford CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Elliot Houcher Birdwell Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Euan Crehan Dinnington Racing Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Adam Fortune Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  George Westerman Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Youth D Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth D Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Youth E Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth E Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Mason Athey Dinnington Racing Club Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Jack Mayes Finished E 2

2. Jack Mayes -

Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Max Talbot Dinnington Racing Club Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Harrison Drewell Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

Youth A Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Cameron Reilly Dinnington Racing Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Struan McInnes North Midlands Youth Squad Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Luke Banks East Bradford CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Youth A Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Caitlin Tromans East Bradford CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Youth B Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Joey Walker RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Robert Harper Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Joe Williams Holme Valley Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Harry White Dinnington Racing Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Jack Smith Holme Valley Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Lewis Hirst Finished B 0

8. Lewis Hirst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth B Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Hannah Saville North Midlands Youth Squad Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Anna Dawson Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Lois Crehan Dinnington Racing Club Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Jessica Willett Heanor Clarion CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth C Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Thomas Humphrey Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Jacob Feetham Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Harry Mayes Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Jack Ford Holme Valley Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  David Lewis North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Haris Davenport Dinnington Racing Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Jim Brown Holme Valley Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  William Bunting Sheffrec CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Lewis Nutt Dinnington Racing Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth C Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Hannah Banks East Bradford CC Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Georgina Mouser Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Tilly Brown Holme Valley Whls Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Lauren Tromans East Bradford CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth D Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth D Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Billy Lazenby East Bradford CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Elliot Houcher Birdwell Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Euan Crehan Dinnington Racing Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Adam Fortune Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  George Westerman Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Youth D Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth D Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Youth E Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth E Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jack Mayes Finished E 3

1. Jack Mayes -

Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Max Talbot Dinnington Racing Club Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Mason Athey Dinnington Racing Club Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Harrison Drewell Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

Info for Riders

Time trial for U12, U10 and U8, crit race for U16 and U14.

The Races

Youth C Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth E Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth A Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth A Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth B Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth B Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 18/05/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 18/05/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 18/05/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 18/05/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth E Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 18/05/11 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk