Reading Velodrome Racing

Track League , Reading – Monday, 23 May 2011

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

233845

Start Date:

Mon, 23rd May 2011

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Palmer Park Sports Stadium, Wokingham Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG6 1LF

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Sonim U16/U14 Endurance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sonim U16/U14 Endurance - Results
1.  Maximilian Stedman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U10 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Scratch - Results
1.  Max Reed Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Euan Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Max Reed Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Tom Moore Finished C 0

2. Tom Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Euan Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Scratch - Results
1.  Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Max Rigby Finished C 0

2. Max Rigby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Emma Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Danny Griffiths Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Max Rigby Finished C 0

3. Max Rigby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Scratch - Results
1.  Sam Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

U14 Girls Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Scratch - Results
1.  Abigail Dentus Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14/U16 - Derny

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14/U16 - Derny - Results
1.  Maximilian Stedman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Abigail Dentus Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Reg Pay Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Scratch - Results
1.  Maximilian Stedman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Youth Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth Handicap - Results
1.  Maximilian Stedman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Abigail Dentus Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Reg Pay Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Max Rigby Finished C 0

5. Max Rigby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Sam Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Ladies - AW Cycles 20k Endurance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies - AW Cycles 20k Endurance - Results
1.  Jayne Paine Willesden Cycling Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Rohan Battison YRDP Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Ladies - Derny Paced Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies - Derny Paced Race - Results
1.  Jayne Paine Willesden Cycling Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Rohan Battison YRDP Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Ellie Gilham Bournemouth Arrow Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Sarra Boyd Clee Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Ladies - Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies - Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Rohan Battison YRDP Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Ellie Gilham Bournemouth Arrow Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Sarra Boyd Clee Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A - AW Cycles 20k Endurance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - AW Cycles 20k Endurance - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Nicholas English AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A - Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Nicholas English AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - Points Race - Results
1.  William Macke AW Cycles Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Cam Swarbrick AW Cycles Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior B - AW Cycles 20k Endurance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - AW Cycles 20k Endurance - Results
1.  Jason Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Trevor Bradbury AW Cycles Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B - Derny Paced Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - Derny Paced Race - Results
1.  Jason Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Tristan Natoli Charlotteville CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Trevor Bradbury AW Cycles Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B - Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Jason Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Trevor Bradbury AW Cycles Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Stephen Bale Reading CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

League Registration Fees- Seniors £12.00, Juniors £8.00, Youth £6.00 ( Guests - Up to 3 Nights - Youth/Juniors £1.00, Seniors £2.00)

The Races

Sonim U16/U14 Endurance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:00 Regional C None --- 20km / 12 miles
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:00
Regional C, None
20km / 12 miles
U10 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:00
Regional C, None
U10 Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:00
Regional C, None
U12 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:00
Regional C, None
U12 Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:00
Regional C, None
U14 Boys Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:00
Regional C, None
U14 Girls Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:00
Regional C, None
U14/U16 - Derny Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:00
Regional C, None
U16 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Youth Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, None
Ladies - AW Cycles 20k Endurance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:20 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:20
Ladies - Derny Paced Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:20 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:20
Regional C, None
Ladies - Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:20 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:20
Regional C, None
Senior A - AW Cycles 20k Endurance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:20 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:20
Senior A - Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:20 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:20
Regional C, None
Senior A - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:20 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:20
Regional C, None
Senior B - AW Cycles 20k Endurance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:20 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:20
Senior B - Derny Paced Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:20 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:20
Regional C, None
Senior B - Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:20 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:20
Regional C, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

233845

Start Date:

Mon, 23rd May 2011

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Palmer Park Sports Stadium, Wokingham Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG6 1LF

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Sonim U16/U14 Endurance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sonim U16/U14 Endurance - Results
1.  Maximilian Stedman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U10 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Scratch - Results
1.  Max Reed Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Euan Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Max Reed Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Tom Moore Finished C 0

2. Tom Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Euan Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Scratch - Results
1.  Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Max Rigby Finished C 0

2. Max Rigby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Emma Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Danny Griffiths Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Max Rigby Finished C 0

3. Max Rigby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Scratch - Results
1.  Sam Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

U14 Girls Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Scratch - Results
1.  Abigail Dentus Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14/U16 - Derny

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14/U16 - Derny - Results
1.  Maximilian Stedman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Abigail Dentus Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Reg Pay Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Scratch - Results
1.  Maximilian Stedman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Youth Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth Handicap - Results
1.  Maximilian Stedman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Abigail Dentus Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Reg Pay Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Max Rigby Finished C 0

5. Max Rigby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Sam Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Ladies - AW Cycles 20k Endurance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies - AW Cycles 20k Endurance - Results
1.  Jayne Paine Willesden Cycling Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Rohan Battison YRDP Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Ladies - Derny Paced Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies - Derny Paced Race - Results
1.  Jayne Paine Willesden Cycling Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Rohan Battison YRDP Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Ellie Gilham Bournemouth Arrow Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Sarra Boyd Clee Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Ladies - Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies - Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Rohan Battison YRDP Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Ellie Gilham Bournemouth Arrow Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Sarra Boyd Clee Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A - AW Cycles 20k Endurance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - AW Cycles 20k Endurance - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Nicholas English AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A - Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Nicholas English AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - Points Race - Results
1.  William Macke AW Cycles Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Cam Swarbrick AW Cycles Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior B - AW Cycles 20k Endurance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - AW Cycles 20k Endurance - Results
1.  Jason Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Trevor Bradbury AW Cycles Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B - Derny Paced Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - Derny Paced Race - Results
1.  Jason Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Tristan Natoli Charlotteville CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Trevor Bradbury AW Cycles Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B - Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Jason Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Trevor Bradbury AW Cycles Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Stephen Bale Reading CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

League Registration Fees- Seniors £12.00, Juniors £8.00, Youth £6.00 ( Guests - Up to 3 Nights - Youth/Juniors £1.00, Seniors £2.00)

The Races

Sonim U16/U14 Endurance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:00 Regional C None --- 20km / 12 miles
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:00
Regional C, None
20km / 12 miles
U10 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:00
Regional C, None
U10 Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:00
Regional C, None
U12 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:00
Regional C, None
U12 Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:00
Regional C, None
U14 Boys Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:00
Regional C, None
U14 Girls Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:00
Regional C, None
U14/U16 - Derny Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:00
Regional C, None
U16 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Youth Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, None
Ladies - AW Cycles 20k Endurance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:20 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:20
Ladies - Derny Paced Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:20 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:20
Regional C, None
Ladies - Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:20 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:20
Regional C, None
Senior A - AW Cycles 20k Endurance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:20 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:20
Senior A - Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:20 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:20
Regional C, None
Senior A - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:20 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:20
Regional C, None
Senior B - AW Cycles 20k Endurance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:20 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:20
Senior B - Derny Paced Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:20 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:20
Regional C, None
Senior B - Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 23/05/11 19:20 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 23/05/11 – 19:20
Regional C, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk