South West Region Summer Series Round 2

BMX , Newton Abbot – Sunday, 26 Apr 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

371/EN/010/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 26th Apr 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Decoy BMX Track, Wolborough Barton, Coach Road, Newton Abbot, Devon, TQ12 1EJ
Directions: Leave the M5 at J31 and take the left hand fork onto the A380. Continue to the Penn Inn roundabout and take the right turning towards Newton Abbott. Take the second left and then go straight on until you see some football pitches. Turn left into the park.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Harry Stevenson Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Jack Hawkins Bath BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Molly O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Thomas-Darcy King Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Chad Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Tyler Westcott Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Samuel Dyer Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Leo Barker Unknown Male (7) 0

6. Leo Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Samuel Berry Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Finlay Mead Unknown Male (8) 0

1. Finlay Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  James Duckering YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Haydn Woolley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Benjamin Wainwright Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Oliver Foster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Benjamin Floyd Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Alex Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Louie Priddle Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Zak Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Dan Commons-Lomax Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Quinn Clapton Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Joseph Bowden Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Sebastian Long Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  C J Tye University of Bristol CC Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Katie Yeates Unknown 0

2. Katie Yeates -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Charles Currie Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Matthew O'Brien Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Murray Crewes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Bradlee Hayden Bath BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Matthew Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Daniel-Beau King Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Benjamin Armitage Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Haydon Green Unknown 0

2. Haydon Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Eddie Moore Unknown 0

5. Eddie Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Natasha Bradley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jack Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Lauren Stack Unknown 0

8. Lauren Stack -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Brandon Kirwin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Thomas Schofield University of Bristol CC Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Patrick Harris Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Elliot Norrish Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Levi Fairway Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Todd Rattue Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Roy Jones Shibden Cycling Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Tyler Caddy Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Oliver Priddle Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Antonia Rickett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Max Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Kieran Crewes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Elliott Caruana Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Tim Jones Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Bobby Long Unknown N/A 0

3. Bobby Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Brandon Rutley Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Luke Armitage Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Thomas Searles Bideford BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Daniel Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Matthew Roddis Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Joshua Moore Unknown 0

5. Joshua Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Thomas Novis Unknown 0

6. Thomas Novis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Charlie Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Sam Quarterman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Bethan Hallett Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  George Dick Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  George Currie Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  William Nethacott Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Lee Mowat Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  N/A N/A Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0

1. N/A N/A - Tiverton BMX Club

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Jake Cornforth T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Lee Green Unknown Male (15-16) 0

3. Lee Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  James Trevascus Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Peter Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Daniel Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Jack Lanyon Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Charlie-Kane Loxham-Flynn Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Sam Hann Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Finnley Woodhouse Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jack Lever Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  James McHardy Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17+ - Results
1.  Daniel Thorne T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Adam Brazil Charlotteville CC Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Daniel McBride Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Jason Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Curtis Manaton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Daniel Tipton Wheelbase Castelli MGD Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Samuel Leggett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Matthew Mitchell Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Sean Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Male 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25+ - Results
1.  Richard Green Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Ben Gallaway Unknown N/A 0

2. Ben Gallaway -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Simon Bond Unknown N/A 0

3. Simon Bond -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Kristian Jenks Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Lee Yeoman Unknown N/A 0

5. Lee Yeoman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Rob Hayden Unknown N/A 0

6. Rob Hayden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Steven Perry Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Chris Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Darren Pritchard Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Female 7-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 yr - Results
1.  Megan Wherry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Leah Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Yasmin England Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jordan Hayden Bath BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Laura Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Rebecca Duckering YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Sophie Gilroy Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Meghan Harris Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Beth Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Megan Hopgood Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Stephanie Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Becky Davis Unknown 0

2. Becky Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Female 16 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 16 and Over - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Lucy Hodson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
3.  Rachel Jury Unknown N/A 0

3. Rachel Jury -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 15 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15 and Under - Results
1.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Cruiser 16-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-24 - Results
1.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Matthew Humphrey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  James Humphrey Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 25-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 25-39 - Results
1.  Paul Eccles Green Machine BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Clive Hawkins Bath BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Richard Green Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Jason Nicholls Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Mark Farrington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Dave Cash Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Carl Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Damian Mead Unknown Master 0

9. Damian Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Jeremy Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Chris Cumming Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Simon Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Liam Fielding Unknown 0

14. Liam Fielding -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Wayne Dyer Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Steven Perry Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Benjamin Cox Unknown N/A 0

17. Benjamin Cox -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Neil Long Unknown N/A 0

18. Neil Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Alex MacMillan Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  James Buchanan Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Carl Potts Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
23.  Richard Buchanan Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Duncan Jones Unknown N/A 0

23. Duncan Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 40+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40+ - Results
1.  Dave Herman The Nab Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Kelly Davis Unknown N/A 0

2. Kelly Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Stuart Long Unknown 0

3. Stuart Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Stephen Jenks Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Brian Shell Unknown N/A 0

5. Brian Shell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Ian Wherry Unknown N/A 0

6. Ian Wherry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Alan Humphrey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Darren Lanyon Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Martin Brooks Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Ladies 20+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 20+ - Results
1.  Kimberley Palmer Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Michelle Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
4.  Lisa Boaden Unknown N/A 0

4. Lisa Boaden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Christine Herman Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

MTB All Comers

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
MTB All Comers - Results
1.  Sean Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Martin Beck Unknown N/A 0

2. Martin Beck -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Richard Holroyd Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Steve Wilson Unknown 0

4. Steve Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novices 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices 6 & Under - Results
1.  Freddie Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Sebastian Stevens Unknown 0

2. Sebastian Stevens -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Phoenix Tregenza-Bond Unknown 0

3. Phoenix Tregenza-Bond -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Bailey Main Unknown 0

4. Bailey Main -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 7-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7-9 yr - Results
1.  Ben Collings Unknown 0

1. Ben Collings -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ethan Squibb Unknown 0

2. Ethan Squibb -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Christian Harris One and All Cycling Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Ollie Woodhouse Unknown 0

4. Ollie Woodhouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Finlay Smith-Jones Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Alex Turner Unknown 0

6. Alex Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Tyler Smithers Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Miles Theobald Unknown 0

8. Miles Theobald -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Thomas Brown Unknown 0

9. Thomas Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Beric Smith-Jones Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Charlie Wilson Unknown 0

11. Charlie Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Robert Green Unknown 0

12. Robert Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Luke Sheaves Unknown 0

13. Luke Sheaves -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Liam Brown Phoenix Velo Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Jim Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Curtis Pickard Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Mitchell Squibb Ribble Cycling Unknown 0

4. Mitchell Squibb - Ribble Cycling

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Danny Nesbitt Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Fergus Smith-Jones Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Zak Scales Unknown 0

7. Zak Scales -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Ben Searles Unknown 0

8. Ben Searles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  John Rodman Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Hamish McAinsh Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Chelsea Wallace Unknown 0

11. Chelsea Wallace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  James Kistle Unknown 0

12. James Kistle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Ashley Lavin Unknown 0

1. Ashley Lavin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Josh Kranat Unknown 0

2. Josh Kranat -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Tim Parkinson Unknown 0

3. Tim Parkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Nicky Stevens Unknown 0

4. Nicky Stevens -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Joe Probert Unknown 0

5. Joe Probert -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Ryan Venton Langdale Lightweights Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Jack Williams Unknown 0

7. Jack Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 16+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 16+ - Results
1.  Callum Short Unknown 0

1. Callum Short -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Brandon Forbes Unknown 0

2. Brandon Forbes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

Team racing £15 per season, 10 per team best 7 to count. Qualification 5 for Brits, 7 for trophy, 7 for ranking. Track practice times 10.30-10.45 age 15 & under, 10.45-11 15+ & all cruisers. Gate practice 11.00-11.30 age 15 & under, 11.30-12 novice classes 6 & under, 7-9, 10-12, 13-15, 16+.

The Races

6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:00
MTB IA
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:01 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:01
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:02 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:02
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:03 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:03
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:04 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:04
MTB IA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:05 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:05
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:06 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:06
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:07 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:07
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:08
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:09
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:10 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:10
MTB IA
Male 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:11 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:11
MTB IA
Male 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:12 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:12
MTB IA
Female 7-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:13 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:13
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:14 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:14
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:15 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:15
Female 16 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:16 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:16
Cruiser 15 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:17 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:17
Cruiser 16-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:18 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:18
MTB IA
Cruiser 25-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:19 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:19
MTB IA
Cruiser 40+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:20 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:20
MTB IA
Ladies 20+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:21 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:21
MTB IA
MTB All Comers Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:22 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:22
Novices 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:23 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£6.00)
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:23
Novice 7-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:24 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:24
MTB IA
Novice 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:25 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:25
Novice 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:26 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:26
Novice 16+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:27 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:27
MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

371/EN/010/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 26th Apr 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Decoy BMX Track, Wolborough Barton, Coach Road, Newton Abbot, Devon, TQ12 1EJ
Directions: Leave the M5 at J31 and take the left hand fork onto the A380. Continue to the Penn Inn roundabout and take the right turning towards Newton Abbott. Take the second left and then go straight on until you see some football pitches. Turn left into the park.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Harry Stevenson Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Jack Hawkins Bath BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Molly O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Thomas-Darcy King Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Chad Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Tyler Westcott Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Samuel Dyer Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Leo Barker Unknown Male (7) 0

6. Leo Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Samuel Berry Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Finlay Mead Unknown Male (8) 0

1. Finlay Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  James Duckering YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Haydn Woolley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Benjamin Wainwright Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Oliver Foster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Benjamin Floyd Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Alex Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Louie Priddle Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Zak Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Dan Commons-Lomax Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Quinn Clapton Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Joseph Bowden Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Sebastian Long Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  C J Tye University of Bristol CC Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Katie Yeates Unknown 0

2. Katie Yeates -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Charles Currie Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Matthew O'Brien Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Murray Crewes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Bradlee Hayden Bath BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Matthew Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Daniel-Beau King Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Benjamin Armitage Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Haydon Green Unknown 0

2. Haydon Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Eddie Moore Unknown 0

5. Eddie Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Natasha Bradley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jack Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Lauren Stack Unknown 0

8. Lauren Stack -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Brandon Kirwin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Thomas Schofield University of Bristol CC Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Patrick Harris Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Elliot Norrish Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Levi Fairway Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Todd Rattue Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Roy Jones Shibden Cycling Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Tyler Caddy Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Oliver Priddle Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Antonia Rickett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Max Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Kieran Crewes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Elliott Caruana Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Tim Jones Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Bobby Long Unknown N/A 0

3. Bobby Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Brandon Rutley Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Luke Armitage Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Thomas Searles Bideford BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Daniel Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Matthew Roddis Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Joshua Moore Unknown 0

5. Joshua Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Thomas Novis Unknown 0

6. Thomas Novis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Charlie Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Sam Quarterman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Bethan Hallett Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  George Dick Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  George Currie Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  William Nethacott Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Lee Mowat Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  N/A N/A Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0

1. N/A N/A - Tiverton BMX Club

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Jake Cornforth T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Lee Green Unknown Male (15-16) 0

3. Lee Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  James Trevascus Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Peter Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Daniel Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Jack Lanyon Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Charlie-Kane Loxham-Flynn Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Sam Hann Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Finnley Woodhouse Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jack Lever Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  James McHardy Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17+ - Results
1.  Daniel Thorne T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Adam Brazil Charlotteville CC Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Daniel McBride Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Jason Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Curtis Manaton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Daniel Tipton Wheelbase Castelli MGD Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Samuel Leggett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Matthew Mitchell Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Sean Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Male 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25+ - Results
1.  Richard Green Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Ben Gallaway Unknown N/A 0

2. Ben Gallaway -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Simon Bond Unknown N/A 0

3. Simon Bond -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Kristian Jenks Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Lee Yeoman Unknown N/A 0

5. Lee Yeoman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Rob Hayden Unknown N/A 0

6. Rob Hayden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Steven Perry Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Chris Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Darren Pritchard Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Female 7-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 yr - Results
1.  Megan Wherry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Leah Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Yasmin England Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jordan Hayden Bath BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Laura Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Rebecca Duckering YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Sophie Gilroy Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Meghan Harris Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Beth Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Megan Hopgood Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Stephanie Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Becky Davis Unknown 0

2. Becky Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Female 16 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 16 and Over - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Lucy Hodson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
3.  Rachel Jury Unknown N/A 0

3. Rachel Jury -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 15 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15 and Under - Results
1.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Cruiser 16-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-24 - Results
1.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Matthew Humphrey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  James Humphrey Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 25-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 25-39 - Results
1.  Paul Eccles Green Machine BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Clive Hawkins Bath BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Richard Green Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Jason Nicholls Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Mark Farrington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Dave Cash Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Carl Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Damian Mead Unknown Master 0

9. Damian Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Jeremy Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Chris Cumming Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Simon Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Liam Fielding Unknown 0

14. Liam Fielding -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Wayne Dyer Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Steven Perry Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Benjamin Cox Unknown N/A 0

17. Benjamin Cox -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Neil Long Unknown N/A 0

18. Neil Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Alex MacMillan Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  James Buchanan Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Carl Potts Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
23.  Richard Buchanan Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Duncan Jones Unknown N/A 0

23. Duncan Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 40+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40+ - Results
1.  Dave Herman The Nab Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Kelly Davis Unknown N/A 0

2. Kelly Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Stuart Long Unknown 0

3. Stuart Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Stephen Jenks Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Brian Shell Unknown N/A 0

5. Brian Shell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Ian Wherry Unknown N/A 0

6. Ian Wherry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Alan Humphrey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Darren Lanyon Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Martin Brooks Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Ladies 20+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 20+ - Results
1.  Kimberley Palmer Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Michelle Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
4.  Lisa Boaden Unknown N/A 0

4. Lisa Boaden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Christine Herman Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

MTB All Comers

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
MTB All Comers - Results
1.  Sean Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Martin Beck Unknown N/A 0

2. Martin Beck -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Richard Holroyd Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Steve Wilson Unknown 0

4. Steve Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novices 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices 6 & Under - Results
1.  Freddie Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Sebastian Stevens Unknown 0

2. Sebastian Stevens -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Phoenix Tregenza-Bond Unknown 0

3. Phoenix Tregenza-Bond -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Bailey Main Unknown 0

4. Bailey Main -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 7-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7-9 yr - Results
1.  Ben Collings Unknown 0

1. Ben Collings -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ethan Squibb Unknown 0

2. Ethan Squibb -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Christian Harris One and All Cycling Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Ollie Woodhouse Unknown 0

4. Ollie Woodhouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Finlay Smith-Jones Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Alex Turner Unknown 0

6. Alex Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Tyler Smithers Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Miles Theobald Unknown 0

8. Miles Theobald -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Thomas Brown Unknown 0

9. Thomas Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Beric Smith-Jones Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Charlie Wilson Unknown 0

11. Charlie Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Robert Green Unknown 0

12. Robert Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Luke Sheaves Unknown 0

13. Luke Sheaves -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Liam Brown Phoenix Velo Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Jim Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Curtis Pickard Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Mitchell Squibb Ribble Cycling Unknown 0

4. Mitchell Squibb - Ribble Cycling

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Danny Nesbitt Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Fergus Smith-Jones Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Zak Scales Unknown 0

7. Zak Scales -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Ben Searles Unknown 0

8. Ben Searles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  John Rodman Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Hamish McAinsh Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Chelsea Wallace Unknown 0

11. Chelsea Wallace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  James Kistle Unknown 0

12. James Kistle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Ashley Lavin Unknown 0

1. Ashley Lavin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Josh Kranat Unknown 0

2. Josh Kranat -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Tim Parkinson Unknown 0

3. Tim Parkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Nicky Stevens Unknown 0

4. Nicky Stevens -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Joe Probert Unknown 0

5. Joe Probert -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Ryan Venton Langdale Lightweights Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Jack Williams Unknown 0

7. Jack Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 16+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 16+ - Results
1.  Callum Short Unknown 0

1. Callum Short -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Brandon Forbes Unknown 0

2. Brandon Forbes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

Team racing £15 per season, 10 per team best 7 to count. Qualification 5 for Brits, 7 for trophy, 7 for ranking. Track practice times 10.30-10.45 age 15 & under, 10.45-11 15+ & all cruisers. Gate practice 11.00-11.30 age 15 & under, 11.30-12 novice classes 6 & under, 7-9, 10-12, 13-15, 16+.

The Races

6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:00
MTB IA
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:01 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:01
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:02 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:02
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:03 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:03
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:04 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:04
MTB IA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:05 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:05
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:06 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:06
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:07 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:07
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:08
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:09
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:10 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:10
MTB IA
Male 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:11 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:11
MTB IA
Male 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:12 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:12
MTB IA
Female 7-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:13 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:13
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:14 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:14
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:15 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:15
Female 16 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:16 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:16
Cruiser 15 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:17 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:17
Cruiser 16-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:18 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:18
MTB IA
Cruiser 25-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:19 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:19
MTB IA
Cruiser 40+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:20 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:20
MTB IA
Ladies 20+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:21 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:21
MTB IA
MTB All Comers Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:22 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:22
Novices 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:23 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£6.00)
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:23
Novice 7-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:24 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:24
MTB IA
Novice 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:25 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:25
Novice 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:26 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:26
Novice 16+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/09 12:27 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/09 – 12:27
MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk