London Cyclo-Cross League Round 11/Sussex League 4

Cyclo-Cross – Sunday, 10 Dec 2006

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

255/EN/011/2006

Start Date:

Sun, 10th Dec 2006

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 - Results
1.  Anthony Anderson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Sam Titmarsh Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Tomas Franklin GS Avanti Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
4.  Joe Hill Unknown 0

4. Joe Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Daniel Tulett Unknown 0

5. Daniel Tulett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Harry Franklin GS Avanti Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Sam Maslen Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Elliot Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Jez McCann Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
5.  Nathan Smyth Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
6.  Gretel Warner Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
7.  Gabriel Parle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
8.  Sara Gent Sussex Nomads CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
9.  Thomas Butler VC Deal Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
10.  Noah Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Ryan Gosling VC Jubilee Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
12.  Liam Stolton VC Deal Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Brett Jackelman Seacroft Wheelers Unknown Youth 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Max Filleal Unknown 0

2. Max Filleal -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Charlie Beeny VC Jubilee Unknown Youth 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Patrick Scarboro Team Darenth Unknown Youth 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Youth 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Conor Bunn Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Imogen Cain Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Nathaniall Jarvis Team Darenth Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Sam Bores Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
10.  Milo Burdeau Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

S/V/J/W

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
S/V/J/W - Results
1.  Andrew Griffiths Glendene CC Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Matt Holmes MG Cycling Team Unknown Senior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  Gareth Montgomerie Colnago/Ergon Unknown Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
4.  Steve Hambling Activ Cycles Folkestone Unknown Senior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
5.  James Dear In Gear Quickvit CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
6.  Allister Tulett Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
7.  Matthew Zietz Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
8.  William Bell Gemini BC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
9.  Gary Bryant Old Portlians CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
10.  Darren Barclay Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
11.  Nigel Ling Kingsnorth International Whlrs Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
12.  Steven Griffiths Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
13.  David Seager Unknown 0

13. David Seager -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Jo Burt Unknown 0

14. Jo Burt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Neil Simpson London Phoenix CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
16.  Nick Welsh GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
17.  Andrew Seltzer East Grinstead CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
18.  Jonathan Sharpe VC Etoile Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
19.  G. Whittington Unknown 0

19. G. Whittington -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  David Low Unknown 0

20. David Low -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Paul Hudson Unknown Senior 0

21. Paul Hudson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
22.  Geoff Bores Unknown 0

22. Geoff Bores -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Byron Raymond Unknown Senior 0

23. Byron Raymond -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
24.  Aodan Higgins Addiscombe CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
25.  Adam Gent Sussex Nomads CC Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
26.  Graham Stacey Catford CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
27.  Matthew Gallagher Ciclos Uno Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Nik Pullen Unknown 0

28. Nik Pullen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
29.  Paul Warner Unknown 0

29. Paul Warner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  Oli Pepper Unknown 0

30. Oli Pepper -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  Luke Evans Unknown 0

31. Luke Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
32.  William Cooper Silverback OMX Pro Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
33.  Simon Scarsbrook Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
34.  Mark Burgess Lewes Wanderers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
35.  G. Thomson Unknown 0

35. G. Thomson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
36.  Andrew Eagles Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
37.  Neil McCann Unknown 0

37. Neil McCann -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
38.  Nicky Hughes Activ Cycles Folkestone Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
39.  Stephen Burgess Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
40.  Simon Roberts Unknown 0

40. Simon Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
41.  Ryan Harris Unknown 0

41. Ryan Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
42.  Nigel Foskett GS Stella Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
43.  Katherine Mason Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
44.  Rory HITCHINS Nevis Cycles Racing Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
45.  Stuart Wilson Unknown 0

45. Stuart Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
46.  William Wright De Laune CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
47.  Nigel Franklin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
48.  Graham Clark Silverback OMX Pro Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
49.  Alex Tyrrell Old Portlians CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
50.  Guy Little Old Portlians CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
51.  J. Green Unknown 0

51. J. Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
52.  Timothy Phillips Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
53.  Ian Sutton Unknown N/A 0

53. Ian Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
54.  Brian Scarboro Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
55.  Andrew Postings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
56.  Mason Thomas Unknown N/A 0

56. Mason Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
57.  Nigel Longridge Unknown 0

57. Nigel Longridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
58.  Steven Wood London Dynamo Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
59.  Maria David Pearson Cycling Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
60.  Stephen Blackmore Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
61.  Nicola Wadham Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
62.  Dean Wakelin In Gear Quickvit CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
63.  Simon Catmor Unknown 0

63. Simon Catmor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
64.  Lesley Auchterlonie Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
65.  Helen Bullimore Crawley Wheelers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
66.  J. Filleal Unknown 0

66. J. Filleal -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
67.  Warren Ring Unknown 0

67. Warren Ring -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/12/06 11:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 10/12/06 – 11:00
MTB IA
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/12/06 11:15 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 10/12/06 – 11:15
MTB IA
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/12/06 11:45 --- Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Sun 10/12/06 – 11:45
Cyclo-Cross Category C
S/V/J/W Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/12/06 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 10/12/06 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

255/EN/011/2006

Start Date:

Sun, 10th Dec 2006

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 - Results
1.  Anthony Anderson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Sam Titmarsh Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Tomas Franklin GS Avanti Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
4.  Joe Hill Unknown 0

4. Joe Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Daniel Tulett Unknown 0

5. Daniel Tulett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Harry Franklin GS Avanti Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Sam Maslen Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Elliot Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Jez McCann Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
5.  Nathan Smyth Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
6.  Gretel Warner Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
7.  Gabriel Parle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
8.  Sara Gent Sussex Nomads CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
9.  Thomas Butler VC Deal Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
10.  Noah Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Ryan Gosling VC Jubilee Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
12.  Liam Stolton VC Deal Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Brett Jackelman Seacroft Wheelers Unknown Youth 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Max Filleal Unknown 0

2. Max Filleal -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Charlie Beeny VC Jubilee Unknown Youth 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Patrick Scarboro Team Darenth Unknown Youth 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Youth 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Conor Bunn Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Imogen Cain Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Nathaniall Jarvis Team Darenth Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Sam Bores Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
10.  Milo Burdeau Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

S/V/J/W

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
S/V/J/W - Results
1.  Andrew Griffiths Glendene CC Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Matt Holmes MG Cycling Team Unknown Senior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  Gareth Montgomerie Colnago/Ergon Unknown Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
4.  Steve Hambling Activ Cycles Folkestone Unknown Senior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
5.  James Dear In Gear Quickvit CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
6.  Allister Tulett Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
7.  Matthew Zietz Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
8.  William Bell Gemini BC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
9.  Gary Bryant Old Portlians CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
10.  Darren Barclay Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
11.  Nigel Ling Kingsnorth International Whlrs Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
12.  Steven Griffiths Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
13.  David Seager Unknown 0

13. David Seager -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Jo Burt Unknown 0

14. Jo Burt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Neil Simpson London Phoenix CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
16.  Nick Welsh GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
17.  Andrew Seltzer East Grinstead CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
18.  Jonathan Sharpe VC Etoile Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
19.  G. Whittington Unknown 0

19. G. Whittington -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  David Low Unknown 0

20. David Low -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Paul Hudson Unknown Senior 0

21. Paul Hudson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
22.  Geoff Bores Unknown 0

22. Geoff Bores -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Byron Raymond Unknown Senior 0

23. Byron Raymond -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
24.  Aodan Higgins Addiscombe CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
25.  Adam Gent Sussex Nomads CC Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
26.  Graham Stacey Catford CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
27.  Matthew Gallagher Ciclos Uno Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Nik Pullen Unknown 0

28. Nik Pullen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
29.  Paul Warner Unknown 0

29. Paul Warner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  Oli Pepper Unknown 0

30. Oli Pepper -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  Luke Evans Unknown 0

31. Luke Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
32.  William Cooper Silverback OMX Pro Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
33.  Simon Scarsbrook Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
34.  Mark Burgess Lewes Wanderers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
35.  G. Thomson Unknown 0

35. G. Thomson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
36.  Andrew Eagles Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
37.  Neil McCann Unknown 0

37. Neil McCann -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
38.  Nicky Hughes Activ Cycles Folkestone Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
39.  Stephen Burgess Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
40.  Simon Roberts Unknown 0

40. Simon Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
41.  Ryan Harris Unknown 0

41. Ryan Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
42.  Nigel Foskett GS Stella Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
43.  Katherine Mason Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
44.  Rory HITCHINS Nevis Cycles Racing Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
45.  Stuart Wilson Unknown 0

45. Stuart Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
46.  William Wright De Laune CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
47.  Nigel Franklin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
48.  Graham Clark Silverback OMX Pro Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
49.  Alex Tyrrell Old Portlians CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
50.  Guy Little Old Portlians CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
51.  J. Green Unknown 0

51. J. Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
52.  Timothy Phillips Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
53.  Ian Sutton Unknown N/A 0

53. Ian Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
54.  Brian Scarboro Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
55.  Andrew Postings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
56.  Mason Thomas Unknown N/A 0

56. Mason Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
57.  Nigel Longridge Unknown 0

57. Nigel Longridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
58.  Steven Wood London Dynamo Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
59.  Maria David Pearson Cycling Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
60.  Stephen Blackmore Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
61.  Nicola Wadham Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
62.  Dean Wakelin In Gear Quickvit CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
63.  Simon Catmor Unknown 0

63. Simon Catmor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
64.  Lesley Auchterlonie Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
65.  Helen Bullimore Crawley Wheelers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
66.  J. Filleal Unknown 0

66. J. Filleal -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
67.  Warren Ring Unknown 0

67. Warren Ring -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/12/06 11:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 10/12/06 – 11:00
MTB IA
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/12/06 11:15 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 10/12/06 – 11:15
MTB IA
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/12/06 11:45 --- Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Sun 10/12/06 – 11:45
Cyclo-Cross Category C
S/V/J/W Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/12/06 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 10/12/06 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk