British BMX Championships

BMX , Cheddar – Saturday, 19 Sep 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

937/EN/009/2009

Start Date:

Sat, 19th Sep 2009

Finish date:

Sun, 20th Sep 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Broadway House BMX & MTB Centre, Axbridge Road, Cheddar, Somerset, BS27 3DB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Morgan Chidley Matlock CC Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Reece Cutler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Zac Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Elliott Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
11.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
14.  Kade Hunter Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
15.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
16.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
17.  Ewan Towle Team Bunneys Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
18.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
19.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
20.  William Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
21.  Harry Stevenson Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
22.  Teddy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
23.  Chad Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
24.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
25.  Jay Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
26.  Freddie Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
27.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
28.  Benjamin Mace Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
29.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
30.  Owen Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
31.  Owen Scattergood Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
32.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
33.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
34.  Jack Fells Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
35.  Finley Dunne Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
36.  Thomas-Darcy King Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
37.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Harry Restall Team Bunneys Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Morgan Turner Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Finlay Smith-Jones Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Jacob Surtees Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
15.  Kieran Bolton Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
16.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
17.  Samuel Dyer Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
18.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
19.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
20.  Andreas Perez De Gracia Unknown 0

20. Andreas Perez De Gracia -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
22.  Harvey Howard Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
23.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
24.  Michael Gould Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
25.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
26.  Bailey Winter Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
27.  Ben Hodgson East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
28.  Bradley Lundrigan Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
29.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
30.  Connor Hurry Team Bunneys Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
31.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
32.  Alfie Lovell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
33.  Joel Clarke Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
34.  Alex Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
35.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
36.  Jamie McCann BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
37.  Luc Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
38.  Samuel Berry Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
39.  Ivan Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
40.  Evan Hayward Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
41.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Mason Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Nathan Wood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Taylor Johnson FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Jayden Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  Taylan Baldwin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
15.  Finlay Mead Unknown Male (8) 0

15. Finlay Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
16.  Samuel Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
17.  Joel Lockhart Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
18.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
19.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
20.  Samual Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
21.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
22.  Lloyd Freeman Unknown Male (8) 0

22. Lloyd Freeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
23.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
24.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
25.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
26.  Haydn Woolley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
27.  Joshua Warburton Goldcoast Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
28.  Joseph Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
29.  Oliver Foster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
30.  Jake Newton Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
31.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
32.  Benjamin Wainwright Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
33.  Joshua Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Shay Casey Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Ethan Godden Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Alex Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Owen Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  Obadiah Hagan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
15.  Dan Commons-Lomax Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
16.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
17.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
18.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
19.  Joseph Bowden Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
20.  Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
21.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
22.  Zak Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
23.  Aaron Ayling Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
24.  Alex McDonald Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
25.  Fraser Dudley Team Bunneys Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
26.  Owen Stewart BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
27.  Matthew Dodd Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
28.  Jake Nuttall Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
29.  Jehu Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
30.  Matthew Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
32.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
33.  Harrison Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

1. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Louis Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Ben Turner Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Harley Taylor North East BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Eddie Moore Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Benjamin Armitage Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Marcus Simpson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  Charlie Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
16.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
18.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
19.  Matthew O'Brien Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Charles Currie Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
21.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
22.  Jim Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
23.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
24.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
25.  William Greaves Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Antonio Ntiamoah Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
27.  Murray Crewes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
28.  Joshua Wilkins Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
29.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
30.  Kyle Gladwell Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
31.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
32.  Matthew Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
33.  Daniel-Beau King Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
34.  Sam Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
35.  Jay Vora Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
36.  Callum Mullen Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Reece Brownson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Thomas Novis Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Daigoro Fortune Jedi Cycle Sport Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Ben Carnill Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Christopher Worrall Dialled Bikes Support Team Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Brandon Cain Unknown 0

14. Brandon Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Ben Chaplin Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Jack Gatting Solihull CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Rory McCann BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Patrick Harris Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Jedd Hurst Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Kirk O'Rourke Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Cameron Douglas Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Elijah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  Callum West Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
27.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Jordan O'Connell Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
29.  Russell Whitehead Thurcroft CC Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
30.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
31.  Tyler Day Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Jordan Hatcher FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Elliott Caruana Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Aaron Massay Unknown Male (11-12) 0

10. Aaron Massay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Tyler Caddy Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Kurt Pugsley Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Thomas Green Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Owen Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Mitchel Squibb Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Charlie Chambers Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Keir McFarlane Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  Max Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
27.  Oliver Priddle Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
28.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
29.  Kieran Crewes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
30.  Stuart Sneddon North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  James Handleigh Groove Racing Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Taylor Andrews VC Londres Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Benjamin Waters Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Alex Guest Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Harry Stickley Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  George Hammond Mossley CRT Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Brad Spick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Jamie Alexander Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Jake Mcnab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Thomas Searles Bideford BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Brad Jackson Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Bobby Long Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Caine Newsome North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Ellis Dove Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
28.  Daniel Billington Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Shane Mills Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Viddal Lewison Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Daniel Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Matthew Roddis Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Connah Wilson Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Dylan Foster FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Tommy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Connor Swain Leeds BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  George Higley Unknown Male (13-14) 0

19. George Higley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Ryan Dove Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  Duncan Mewett Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Jamie Evans Unknown 0

24. Jamie Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Ashley Lavin Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  George Dick Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
28.  Harvey Hutson Pro BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
29.  Mitchell Barnes Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
30.  William Nethacott Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
32.  Lee Mowat Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
33.  Ryan Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
34.  Robert McPake Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
35.  Patrick Reid Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
36.  Kirk Meadows Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Jack Hall Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Eliot Pullen Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Alexander Metcalfe Naked Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Ben Clarkson Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  James Trevascus Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Nicholas Walker **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Grant Turner Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Jake Cornforth T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Daniel Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  James Edge Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Jacob Hobson **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  Dean Gregory Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Oliver Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  Jack Lanyon Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Jordan Lee Staton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
27.  Peter Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
28.  Charlie-Kane Loxham-Flynn Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
29.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
30.  Josh Valman Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
31.  Jacob Whitney Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Grant Hill **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Matthew Kirk Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  William Elsey Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Jonathan Hastings Redman Rockstar Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Jordan Smith Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Samuel Leggett Pro BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Daniel Gregory Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Ashley Ransom PS Cycles/ Cwmdown Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Sam Langridge Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  James McHardy Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Sam Hann Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Jamie Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Josh Thewlis Airedale Olympic CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  James Clark Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  Aaron Simpson Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  Anthony Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Christopher Arnold Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  Aaron Jones Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Tre Whyte Unknown 0

2. Tre Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Kyle Evans Unknown 0

3. Kyle Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jordan Hayes Unknown N/A 0

4. Jordan Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Curtis Manaton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Daniel McBride Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Jake Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Bradley Watts Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Sam Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Levi Ashley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Adam Guest Urbanair BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Thomas Elvin Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Martyn Green Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
16.  Peter Lavender Gosport BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
17.  Callum Thompson Pro BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
19.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
20.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
21.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
22.  Dean O'Neill Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
23.  Ross Yeoman Unknown 0

23. Ross Yeoman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Nathaniel Martin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Gareth Bates Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Lee Baker Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Marco Dell'Isola Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  James Chadwick Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

6. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Shaun Issitt Santa Cruz Syndicate Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Michael Smart Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Benjamin Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Zoltan Buday Unknown 0

12. Zoltan Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Ryan Yearsley Unknown 0

13. Ryan Yearsley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Darren Uttley Unknown Male (19+) 0

15. Darren Uttley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Lewis Robinson Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Ben Gallaway Unknown N/A 0

17. Ben Gallaway -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Mark Simpson Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
20.  Ben Osborne Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Timothy Machin Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
22.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
23.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
24.  Joseph Kennedy Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
25.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
26.  Harrison Slater Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Richard Green Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Paul Cope FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Scott Davidson Western Titans BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Ian Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Nigel Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Brett Archibald Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Adrian Warden Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Peter Moore Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Gavin Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Chris Platt Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Mark Hodgson Unknown N/A 0

22. Mark Hodgson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Lee Yeoman Unknown N/A 0

23. Lee Yeoman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Chris Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
25.  Alex MacMillan Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Steven Perry Unknown N/A 0

26. Steven Perry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
27.  Chris Wilkins Unknown N/A 0

27. Chris Wilkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Mark Read-Millard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
29.  Mark McPake Unknown 0

29. Mark McPake -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Kelvin Batey Kendal Cycle Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Thomas Palmer Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Daniel Whyte Unknown 0

3. Daniel Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Luke Gamble Unknown 0

4. Luke Gamble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Calum Strickland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
7.  Luke Tamblyn Unknown 0

7. Luke Tamblyn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Daniel Thorne Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

9. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Gabor Deli Unknown 0

10. Gabor Deli -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Adam Buday Unknown 0

11. Adam Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  John Lillingstone Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 7 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 & Under - Results
1.  Imogen Hill Goldcoast Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Darcie Taylor North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Trinity Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Niamh Cary Goldcoast Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Molly O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Laura Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
10.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Female 8-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 yr - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Lasharn Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Keavi Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Megan Wherry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
8.  Kaya Clay Unknown Female (7-9) 0

8. Kaya Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
9.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
10.  Eleana Stafford Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
11.  Melissa Guest Abergavenny Road Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
12.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
13.  Yasmin England Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Jade Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Jennifer Noble Here Come The Belgians Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Chloe Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Katie Plumb Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Lauren Richardson Dialled Bikes Support Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Emily Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
13.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
14.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
15.  Victoria Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
16.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
17.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
18.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
19.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
20.  Chelsea Wallace J&R BICYCLES Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
21.  Sophie Gilroy Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
22.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
23.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
24.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
25.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
26.  Paige Elvin Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
27.  Sophie Oliver Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
28.  Brooke Shayler Team Bunneys Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
29.  Meghan Harris Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
30.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
31.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
32.  Amber Martin Forest Of Dean BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
33.  Josie McFall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
34.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
35.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
36.  Megan Hopgood Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
37.  Ella Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
38.  Beth Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Leah Scullion Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
7.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
8.  Alice Law Derby BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
9.  Natalie Miller Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
10.  Lauren Oliver Hooked on Cycling RT Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
11.  Aimee Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
12.  Becky Davis Unknown 0

12. Becky Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
14.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
15.  Emma Myers Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
16.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
17.  Emma Lambley **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
18.  Abigail Carr Wrekin Riders Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Hannah Joynes **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
20.  Sophie Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
21.  Abi Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Abbie Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
2.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
4.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Lauren Smith Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
7.  Ashby Gibson Green Machine BMX Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
8.  Chloe Napier Brixton BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
9.  Amelia Silvestre Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Katie Law Derby BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
11.  Hannah Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Rachel Jury Unknown N/A 0

12. Rachel Jury -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Jodie Bowden Unknown 0

13. Jodie Bowden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Shanice Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

Cruiser Ladies 25 & Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 25 & Over - Results
1.  Julie Cary Goldcoast Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
4.  Kimberley Palmer Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Rachel Jury Unknown N/A 0

5. Rachel Jury -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Renee Diwell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Louise Abbott Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Claire Morrison Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
10.  Caroline Gould Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 12 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 & Under - Results
1.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Thomas Novis Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Harley Taylor North East BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Ben Turner Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Aaron Massay Unknown Male (11-12) 0

5. Aaron Massay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Owen Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Christopher Worrall Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Cl... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Fraser Dudley Team Bunneys Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Joseph Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Cruiser 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Ben Clarkson Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  George Higley Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Ryan East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Scott Casey Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Harvey Hutson Pro BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
13.  Luke Stewart BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Charlie Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Kirk Meadows Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Matthew Kirk Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Jake Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Josh Souto Unknown Junior Men 0

5. Josh Souto -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Peter Warner Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Chris Cumming Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Matthew Johnson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Sean Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
16.  Matthew Humphrey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  John Francis Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  James Humphrey Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  James Knight Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  Anthony Ives Goldcoast Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
22.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
23.  Henry Stam Unknown N/A 0

23. Henry Stam -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
25.  Lewis Lavender East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Carl Potts Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
27.  Hans Montano Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
28.  Christopher Marsland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
29.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
30.  Jon Kennedy Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Tony Fleming Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Richard Green Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Damian Mead Unknown Master 0

7. Damian Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Darren Reidy Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Andy Restall Team Bunneys Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Neil Harbour FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Jason Nicholls Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Jeremy Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Darren O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Tim Drew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Gary Porter Unknown 0

19. Gary Porter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Darren Flint Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
21.  Simon Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  Wayne Dyer Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
23.  Justin Esson Unknown N/A 0

23. Justin Esson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Paul Sorrell Unknown N/A 0

24. Paul Sorrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Paul Coleman Unknown 0

25. Paul Coleman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Mark Egan Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
27.  Marc Wojtanowski Factory Doublecross UK Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Gary Godden MTS-Rapid Engineering NE Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
29.  Andrew Shaw Army Cycling Union Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
30.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
31.  James Winter Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
32.  Paul Crook BMX Isle of Man Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
33.  Mark Barden Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
34.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
35.  Steven Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
36.  Kelly Davis Unknown N/A 0

36. Kelly Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
37.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
38.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Clive Hayward Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
40.  Tim Berry Unknown N/A 0

40. Tim Berry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
41.  Marco Dell'Isola Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 40-44 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 yr - Results
1.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Jon Moore FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Jai Kemp Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Keith Wilson FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Tony Slater Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  John Stockwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Paul Maidment Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Kevin Brown Unknown N/A 0

9. Kevin Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Peter Dobson Unknown N/A 0

11. Peter Dobson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Nic Preece Unknown 0

13. Nic Preece -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Carl Lein Unknown N/A 0

14. Carl Lein -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Neil Drabble Unknown N/A 0

15. Neil Drabble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Michael Gough Unknown Master 0

16. Michael Gough -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Kevin Ranscombe Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Marvin O'Brien dooleys cycles Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
21.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  Matthew French Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Brian Shell Unknown N/A 0

23. Brian Shell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Stuart Long Unknown N/A 0

24. Stuart Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Peter Coakley Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
26.  Dereck Cutler Unknown N/A 0

26. Dereck Cutler -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
27.  Lee Allen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Nigel Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
29.  John Butterfield Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
30.  Kevin Carlin Unknown N/A 0

30. Kevin Carlin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  Danny Ancell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
32.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
33.  Paul Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
34.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
35.  Tony Williams Unknown N/A 0

35. Tony Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
36.  Darren Lanyon Unknown N/A 0

36. Darren Lanyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
37.  Andrew Whitehead Thurcroft CC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
38.  Jon Bradley Unknown N/A 0

38. Jon Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Anthony Fisher Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Dave Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Phil Beer East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Ian Wherry Unknown N/A 0

4. Ian Wherry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Martin Brooks Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Neil Saunders Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Alex Fowlie Wrekin Riders Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Adrian Warden Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Stephen Jenks Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Old Skool

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Old Skool - Results
1.  Ian Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Mark Huddart Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Lee Allen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Matt Mayneord Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  David Lindsay Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Sandro Sammarco Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Mark Cottrell Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Andrew Hill Goldcoast Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Christian Hunter Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Kenneth Scullion Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Paul Coleman Unknown 0

11. Paul Coleman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Martin Carroll Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Kenny Hunter Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Philip Critchlow Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Kevin Carlin Unknown N/A 0

17. Kevin Carlin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Marc Stewart Unknown 0

18. Marc Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Reports

Report: National BMX Championships

Posted 21/12/2009 - British Cycling

Report: National BMX Championships

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

All riders will have to qualify via their Regional summer series. Qualification is set at 5 regionals. Please contact your BMX Region Secretary for information.

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:00
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:01 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:01
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:02 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:02
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:03 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:03
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:04 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:04
MTB IA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:05 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:05
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:06 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:06
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:07 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:07
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:08
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:09
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:10 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:10
MTB IA
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:11 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:11
MTB IA
Male 19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:12 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:12
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:13 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:13
MTB IA
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:14 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:14
MTB IA
Female 7 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:15 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:15
Female 8-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:16 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:16
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:17 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:17
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:18 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:18
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:19 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:19
MTB IA
Cruiser Ladies 25 & Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:20 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:20
Cruiser 12 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:21 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:21
Cruiser 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:22 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:22
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:23 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:23
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:24 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:24
Cruiser 40-44 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:25 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:25
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:26 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:26
MTB IA
Old Skool Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/09 10:27 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 20/09/09 – 10:27
MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

937/EN/009/2009

Start Date:

Sat, 19th Sep 2009

Finish date:

Sun, 20th Sep 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Broadway House BMX & MTB Centre, Axbridge Road, Cheddar, Somerset, BS27 3DB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Morgan Chidley Matlock CC Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Reece Cutler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Zac Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Elliott Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
11.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
14.  Kade Hunter Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
15.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
16.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
17.  Ewan Towle Team Bunneys Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
18.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
19.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
20.  William Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
21.  Harry Stevenson Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
22.  Teddy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
23.  Chad Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
24.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
25.  Jay Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
26.  Freddie Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
27.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
28.  Benjamin Mace Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
29.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
30.  Owen Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
31.  Owen Scattergood Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
32.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
33.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
34.  Jack Fells Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
35.  Finley Dunne Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
36.  Thomas-Darcy King Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
37.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Harry Restall Team Bunneys Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Morgan Turner Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Finlay Smith-Jones Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Jacob Surtees Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
15.  Kieran Bolton Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
16.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
17.  Samuel Dyer Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
18.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
19.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
20.  Andreas Perez De Gracia Unknown 0

20. Andreas Perez De Gracia -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
22.  Harvey Howard Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
23.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
24.  Michael Gould Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
25.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
26.  Bailey Winter Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
27.  Ben Hodgson East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
28.  Bradley Lundrigan Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
29.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
30.  Connor Hurry Team Bunneys Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
31.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
32.  Alfie Lovell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
33.  Joel Clarke Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
34.  Alex Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
35.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
36.  Jamie McCann BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
37.  Luc Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
38.  Samuel Berry Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
39.  Ivan Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
40.  Evan Hayward Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
41.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Mason Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Nathan Wood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Taylor Johnson FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Jayden Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  Taylan Baldwin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
15.  Finlay Mead Unknown Male (8) 0

15. Finlay Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
16.  Samuel Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
17.  Joel Lockhart Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
18.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
19.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
20.  Samual Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
21.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
22.  Lloyd Freeman Unknown Male (8) 0

22. Lloyd Freeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
23.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
24.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
25.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
26.  Haydn Woolley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
27.  Joshua Warburton Goldcoast Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
28.  Joseph Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
29.  Oliver Foster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
30.  Jake Newton Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
31.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
32.  Benjamin Wainwright Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
33.  Joshua Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Shay Casey Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Ethan Godden Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Alex Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Owen Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  Obadiah Hagan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
15.  Dan Commons-Lomax Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
16.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
17.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
18.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
19.  Joseph Bowden Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
20.  Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
21.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
22.  Zak Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
23.  Aaron Ayling Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
24.  Alex McDonald Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
25.  Fraser Dudley Team Bunneys Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
26.  Owen Stewart BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
27.  Matthew Dodd Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
28.  Jake Nuttall Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
29.  Jehu Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
30.  Matthew Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
32.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
33.  Harrison Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

1. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Louis Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Ben Turner Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Harley Taylor North East BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Eddie Moore Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Benjamin Armitage Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Marcus Simpson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  Charlie Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
16.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
18.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
19.  Matthew O'Brien Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Charles Currie Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
21.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
22.  Jim Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
23.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
24.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
25.  William Greaves Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Antonio Ntiamoah Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
27.  Murray Crewes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
28.  Joshua Wilkins Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
29.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
30.  Kyle Gladwell Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
31.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
32.  Matthew Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
33.  Daniel-Beau King Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
34.  Sam Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
35.  Jay Vora Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
36.  Callum Mullen Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Reece Brownson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Thomas Novis Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Daigoro Fortune Jedi Cycle Sport Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Ben Carnill Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Christopher Worrall Dialled Bikes Support Team Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Brandon Cain Unknown 0

14. Brandon Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Ben Chaplin Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Jack Gatting Solihull CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Rory McCann BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Patrick Harris Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Jedd Hurst Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Kirk O'Rourke Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Cameron Douglas Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Elijah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  Callum West Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
27.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Jordan O'Connell Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
29.  Russell Whitehead Thurcroft CC Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
30.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
31.  Tyler Day Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Jordan Hatcher FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Elliott Caruana Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Aaron Massay Unknown Male (11-12) 0

10. Aaron Massay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Tyler Caddy Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Kurt Pugsley Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Thomas Green Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Owen Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Mitchel Squibb Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Charlie Chambers Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Keir McFarlane Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  Max Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
27.  Oliver Priddle Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
28.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
29.  Kieran Crewes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
30.  Stuart Sneddon North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  James Handleigh Groove Racing Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Taylor Andrews VC Londres Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Benjamin Waters Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Alex Guest Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Harry Stickley Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  George Hammond Mossley CRT Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Brad Spick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Jamie Alexander Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Jake Mcnab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Thomas Searles Bideford BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Brad Jackson Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Bobby Long Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Caine Newsome North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Ellis Dove Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
28.  Daniel Billington Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Shane Mills Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Viddal Lewison Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Daniel Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Matthew Roddis Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Connah Wilson Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Dylan Foster FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Tommy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Connor Swain Leeds BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  George Higley Unknown Male (13-14) 0

19. George Higley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Ryan Dove Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  Duncan Mewett Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Jamie Evans Unknown 0

24. Jamie Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Ashley Lavin Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  George Dick Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
28.  Harvey Hutson Pro BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
29.  Mitchell Barnes Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
30.  William Nethacott Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
32.  Lee Mowat Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
33.  Ryan Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
34.  Robert McPake Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
35.  Patrick Reid Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
36.  Kirk Meadows Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Jack Hall Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Eliot Pullen Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Alexander Metcalfe Naked Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Ben Clarkson Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  James Trevascus Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Nicholas Walker **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Grant Turner Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Jake Cornforth T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Daniel Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  James Edge Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Jacob Hobson **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  Dean Gregory Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Oliver Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  Jack Lanyon Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Jordan Lee Staton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
27.  Peter Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
28.  Charlie-Kane Loxham-Flynn Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
29.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
30.  Josh Valman Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
31.  Jacob Whitney Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Grant Hill **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Matthew Kirk Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  William Elsey Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Jonathan Hastings Redman Rockstar Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Jordan Smith Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Samuel Leggett Pro BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Daniel Gregory Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Ashley Ransom PS Cycles/ Cwmdown Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Sam Langridge Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  James McHardy Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Sam Hann Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Jamie Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Josh Thewlis Airedale Olympic CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  James Clark Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  Aaron Simpson Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  Anthony Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Christopher Arnold Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  Aaron Jones Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Tre Whyte Unknown 0

2. Tre Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Kyle Evans Unknown 0

3. Kyle Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jordan Hayes Unknown N/A 0

4. Jordan Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Curtis Manaton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Daniel McBride Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Jake Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Bradley Watts Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Sam Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Levi Ashley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Adam Guest Urbanair BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Thomas Elvin Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Martyn Green Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
16.  Peter Lavender Gosport BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
17.  Callum Thompson Pro BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
19.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
20.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
21.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
22.  Dean O'Neill Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
23.  Ross Yeoman Unknown 0

23. Ross Yeoman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Nathaniel Martin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Gareth Bates Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Lee Baker Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Marco Dell'Isola Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  James Chadwick Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

6. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Shaun Issitt Santa Cruz Syndicate Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Michael Smart Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Benjamin Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Zoltan Buday Unknown 0

12. Zoltan Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Ryan Yearsley Unknown 0

13. Ryan Yearsley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Darren Uttley Unknown Male (19+) 0

15. Darren Uttley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Lewis Robinson Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Ben Gallaway Unknown N/A 0

17. Ben Gallaway -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Mark Simpson Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
20.  Ben Osborne Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Timothy Machin Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
22.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
23.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
24.  Joseph Kennedy Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
25.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
26.  Harrison Slater Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Richard Green Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Paul Cope FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Scott Davidson Western Titans BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Ian Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Nigel Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Brett Archibald Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Adrian Warden Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Peter Moore Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Gavin Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Chris Platt Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Mark Hodgson Unknown N/A 0

22. Mark Hodgson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Lee Yeoman Unknown N/A 0

23. Lee Yeoman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Chris Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
25.  Alex MacMillan Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Steven Perry Unknown N/A 0

26. Steven Perry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
27.  Chris Wilkins Unknown N/A 0

27. Chris Wilkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Mark Read-Millard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
29.  Mark McPake Unknown 0

29. Mark McPake -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Kelvin Batey Kendal Cycle Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Thomas Palmer Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Daniel Whyte Unknown 0

3. Daniel Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Luke Gamble Unknown 0

4. Luke Gamble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Calum Strickland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
7.  Luke Tamblyn Unknown 0

7. Luke Tamblyn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Daniel Thorne Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

9. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Gabor Deli Unknown 0

10. Gabor Deli -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Adam Buday Unknown 0

11. Adam Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  John Lillingstone Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 7 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 & Under - Results
1.  Imogen Hill Goldcoast Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Darcie Taylor North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Trinity Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Niamh Cary Goldcoast Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Molly O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Laura Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
10.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Female 8-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 yr - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Lasharn Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Keavi Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Megan Wherry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
8.  Kaya Clay Unknown Female (7-9) 0

8. Kaya Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
9.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
10.  Eleana Stafford Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
11.  Melissa Guest Abergavenny Road Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
12.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
13.  Yasmin England Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Jade Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Jennifer Noble Here Come The Belgians Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Chloe Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Katie Plumb Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Lauren Richardson Dialled Bikes Support Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Emily Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
13.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
14.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
15.  Victoria Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
16.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
17.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
18.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
19.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
20.  Chelsea Wallace J&R BICYCLES Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
21.  Sophie Gilroy Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
22.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
23.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
24.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
25.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
26.  Paige Elvin Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
27.  Sophie Oliver Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
28.  Brooke Shayler Team Bunneys Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
29.  Meghan Harris Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
30.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
31.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
32.  Amber Martin Forest Of Dean BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
33.  Josie McFall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
34.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
35.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
36.  Megan Hopgood Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
37.  Ella Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
38.  Beth Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Leah Scullion Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
7.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
8.  Alice Law Derby BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
9.  Natalie Miller Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
10.  Lauren Oliver Hooked on Cycling RT Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
11.  Aimee Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
12.  Becky Davis Unknown 0

12. Becky Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
14.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
15.  Emma Myers Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
16.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
17.  Emma Lambley **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
18.  Abigail Carr Wrekin Riders Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Hannah Joynes **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
20.  Sophie Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
21.  Abi Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Abbie Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
2.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
4.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Lauren Smith Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
7.  Ashby Gibson Green Machine BMX Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
8.  Chloe Napier Brixton BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
9.  Amelia Silvestre Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Katie Law Derby BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
11.  Hannah Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Rachel Jury Unknown N/A 0

12. Rachel Jury -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Jodie Bowden Unknown 0

13. Jodie Bowden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Shanice Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

Cruiser Ladies 25 & Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 25 & Over - Results
1.  Julie Cary Goldcoast Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
4.  Kimberley Palmer Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Rachel Jury Unknown N/A 0

5. Rachel Jury -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Renee Diwell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Louise Abbott Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Claire Morrison Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
10.  Caroline Gould Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 12 & Under

</
Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 & Under - Results
1.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Thomas Novis Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Harley Taylor North East BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0