Keyworth Go-Ride Race Series - 1

Cyclo-Cross , Nottingham – Saturday, 09 Oct 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

233351

Start Date:

Sat, 9th Oct 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Keyworth Leisure Centre, Church Drive, Nottingham, NG12 5FF

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Race 1 - U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 1 - U12 - Results
1.  Robert Towndrow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Robert Towndrow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jacob Botting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jacob Botting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Finlay Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Finlay Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Harry Dance Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Harry Dance -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Stephen Guerin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Stephen Guerin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  William Pawson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. William Pawson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Alfie Parnell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Alfie Parnell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kate Reffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Kate Reffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lewis Fearn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Lewis Fearn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 1 - U14/U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 1 - U14/U16 - Results
1.  Hannah Clay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Hannah Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Emma Beckworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Emma Beckworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Georgia Viggers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Georgia Viggers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rebeckah Dussek Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Rebeckah Dussek -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 2 - U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 2 - U12 - Results
1.  Robert Towndrow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Robert Towndrow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jacob Botting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jacob Botting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Kate Reffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Kate Reffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Harry Dance Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Harry Dance -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Finlay Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Finlay Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Stephen Guerin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Stephen Guerin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  William Pawson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. William Pawson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Alfie Parnell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Alfie Parnell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 2 - U14/U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 2 - U14/U16 - Results
1.  Emma Beckworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Emma Beckworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hannah Clay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Hannah Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Rebekah Dussek Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Rebekah Dussek -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Georgia Viggers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Georgia Viggers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 1 - U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 1 - U10 - Results
1.  William Ash Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. William Ash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Harry Fairlie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Harry Fairlie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lewis Rivers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Lewis Rivers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Wilkinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Thomas Wilkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Botting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ben Botting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Alex Gregory Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Alex Gregory -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Aaron Viggers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Aaron Viggers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Alex Hay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Alex Hay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Archie Dubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Archie Dubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Elisha Rowley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Elisha Rowley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Elis Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Elis Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ruaraidh Ross Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ruaraidh Ross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Hasan Manzor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Hasan Manzor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Thomas Whitting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Thomas Whitting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Edward Ball Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Edward Ball -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Daniel Fraser Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Daniel Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 1 - U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 1 - U8 - Results
1.  Finlay Donington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Finlay Donington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Louis Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Louis Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mai Finlay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Mai Finlay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Victoria Ball Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Victoria Ball -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Callum Finlay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Callum Finlay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Issaq Fraser Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Issaq Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 2 - U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 2 - U10 - Results
1.  William Ash Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. William Ash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lewis Rivers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Lewis Rivers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harry Fairlie Finished --- 0

3. Harry Fairlie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Thomas Wilkinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Thomas Wilkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Botting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ben Botting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Alex Gregory Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Alex Gregory -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Aaron Viggers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Aaron Viggers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Thomas Whitting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Thomas Whitting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ruaraidh Ross Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ruaraidh Ross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Archie Dubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Archie Dubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alex Hay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Alex Hay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Elisha Rowley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Elisha Rowley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Elis Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Elis Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Edward Ball Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Edward Ball -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Hasan Manzor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Hasan Manzor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 2 - U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 2 - U8 - Results
1.  Finlay Donington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Finlay Donington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Louis Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Louis Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Victoria Ball Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Victoria Ball -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mai Finlay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Mai Finlay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Callum Finlay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Callum Finlay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

Info for Riders

Please note that this is a Go-Ride Racing event, open to under 16 novice riders only.

The Races

Race 1 - U12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/10/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/10/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Race 1 - U14/U16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/10/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/10/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Race 2 - U12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/10/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/10/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Race 2 - U14/U16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/10/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/10/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Race 1 - U10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/10/10 11:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/10/10 – 11:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Race 1 - U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/10/10 11:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sat 09/10/10 – 11:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Race 2 - U10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/10/10 11:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/10/10 – 11:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Race 2 - U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/10/10 11:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/10/10 – 11:00
Go-Ride Racing, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

233351

Start Date:

Sat, 9th Oct 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Keyworth Leisure Centre, Church Drive, Nottingham, NG12 5FF

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Race 1 - U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 1 - U12 - Results
1.  Robert Towndrow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Robert Towndrow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jacob Botting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jacob Botting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Finlay Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Finlay Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Harry Dance Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Harry Dance -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Stephen Guerin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Stephen Guerin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  William Pawson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. William Pawson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Alfie Parnell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Alfie Parnell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kate Reffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Kate Reffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lewis Fearn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Lewis Fearn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 1 - U14/U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 1 - U14/U16 - Results
1.  Hannah Clay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Hannah Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Emma Beckworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Emma Beckworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Georgia Viggers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Georgia Viggers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rebeckah Dussek Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Rebeckah Dussek -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 2 - U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 2 - U12 - Results
1.  Robert Towndrow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Robert Towndrow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jacob Botting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jacob Botting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Kate Reffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Kate Reffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Harry Dance Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Harry Dance -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Finlay Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Finlay Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Stephen Guerin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Stephen Guerin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  William Pawson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. William Pawson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Alfie Parnell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Alfie Parnell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 2 - U14/U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 2 - U14/U16 - Results
1.  Emma Beckworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Emma Beckworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hannah Clay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Hannah Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Rebekah Dussek Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Rebekah Dussek -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Georgia Viggers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Georgia Viggers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 1 - U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 1 - U10 - Results
1.  William Ash Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. William Ash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Harry Fairlie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Harry Fairlie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lewis Rivers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Lewis Rivers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Wilkinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Thomas Wilkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Botting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ben Botting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Alex Gregory Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Alex Gregory -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Aaron Viggers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Aaron Viggers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Alex Hay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Alex Hay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Archie Dubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Archie Dubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Elisha Rowley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Elisha Rowley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Elis Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Elis Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ruaraidh Ross Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ruaraidh Ross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Hasan Manzor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Hasan Manzor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Thomas Whitting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Thomas Whitting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Edward Ball Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Edward Ball -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Daniel Fraser Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Daniel Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 1 - U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 1 - U8 - Results
1.  Finlay Donington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Finlay Donington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Louis Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Louis Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mai Finlay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Mai Finlay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Victoria Ball Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Victoria Ball -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Callum Finlay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Callum Finlay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Issaq Fraser Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Issaq Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 2 - U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 2 - U10 - Results
1.  William Ash Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. William Ash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lewis Rivers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Lewis Rivers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harry Fairlie Finished --- 0

3. Harry Fairlie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Thomas Wilkinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Thomas Wilkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Botting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ben Botting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Alex Gregory Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Alex Gregory -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Aaron Viggers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Aaron Viggers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Thomas Whitting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Thomas Whitting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ruaraidh Ross Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ruaraidh Ross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Archie Dubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Archie Dubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alex Hay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Alex Hay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Elisha Rowley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Elisha Rowley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Elis Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Elis Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Edward Ball Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Edward Ball -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Hasan Manzor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Hasan Manzor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 2 - U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 2 - U8 - Results
1.  Finlay Donington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Finlay Donington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Louis Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Louis Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Victoria Ball Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Victoria Ball -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mai Finlay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Mai Finlay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Callum Finlay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Callum Finlay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

Info for Riders

Please note that this is a Go-Ride Racing event, open to under 16 novice riders only.

The Races

Race 1 - U12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/10/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/10/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Race 1 - U14/U16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/10/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/10/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Race 2 - U12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/10/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/10/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Race 2 - U14/U16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/10/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/10/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Race 1 - U10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/10/10 11:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/10/10 – 11:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Race 1 - U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/10/10 11:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sat 09/10/10 – 11:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Race 2 - U10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/10/10 11:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/10/10 – 11:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Race 2 - U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/10/10 11:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/10/10 – 11:00
Go-Ride Racing, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk