London Cyclo-Cross League Round 7

Cyclo-Cross – Sunday, 05 Nov 2006

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

250/EN/011/2006

Start Date:

Sun, 5th Nov 2006

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 - Results
1.  Tom Franklyn Unknown 0

1. Tom Franklyn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Joe Sutton Unknown 0

2. Joe Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  James Hopwood Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
4.  Daniel Tullet Unknown 0

4. Daniel Tullet -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Toby Martin Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
6.  Jenna Parkin Unknown Under 12 0

6. Jenna Parkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
7.  Ben Tullett Unknown 0

7. Ben Tullett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Patrick Faint Team Darenth Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Sam Maslen Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Jez McCann Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Joshua Parkin Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
4.  Ellie Sykes Unknown 0

4. Ellie Sykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Harry Franklin GS Avanti Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
6.  Elliot Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Sara Gent Sussex Nomads CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
8.  Noah Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  N/A N/A Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0

9. N/A N/A - Team Darenth

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
10.  Liam Stolton VC Deal Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
11.  Hannah Sykes Unknown 0

11. Hannah Sykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Thomas Faint Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
13.  Gretel Warner Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
14.  Thomas Butler VC Deal Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
15.  Ben Brotherwood Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Michael Butler VC Deal Unknown Youth 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Max Sykes VC Deal Unknown Youth 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Thomas Humphrys Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown Youth 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Brett Jackelman Team Darenth Unknown Youth 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Hugo Humphreys Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Martin Stolton VC Deal Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  Daniel Layton Team Darenth Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Jacob Fredrickson Team Darenth Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
10.  Daniel Young Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Patrick Scarboro Team Darenth Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
12.  Tijan N'Jai-Sealy Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
13.  Liam White Unknown 0

13. Liam White -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Imogen Cain Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Tim Palmer Unknown 0

15. Tim Palmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Sam Bores Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

S/V/J/W

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
S/V/J/W - Results
1.  Jamie Newall Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Senior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Daniel Duguid Sigma Sport.co.uk Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Darren Barclay Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
4.  Alex Paton VC Deal Unknown Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Matt Holmes Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Senior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
6.  Stuart McGhee Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
7.  Brian Curtis Team Corridori Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Michael Bell London Fire Brigade CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Gary Bryant Old Portlians CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
10.  Benjamin Lockwood Ythan CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Matt Seaton JLT Condor Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Allister Tulett Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
13.  Russell Short London Dynamo Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
14.  Dylan Thompson Twickenham CC Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
15.  Benedict Spurrier Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
16.  Nick Welsh GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
17.  Neil Simpson London Phoenix CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
18.  Matthew Gallagher Ciclos Uno Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Nicholas Collins TORQ Performance Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
20.  Matthew Zietz Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
21.  Luke Evans Unknown 0

21. Luke Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Geoff Bores Unknown 0

22. Geoff Bores -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  David Seager Unknown 0

23. David Seager -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Paul Howard Unknown N/A 0

24. Paul Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Graham Stacey Catford CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Louise Heywood-Mahé Cycles Dauphin Racing Team Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
27.  Aodan Higgins Addiscombe CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
28.  Peter Bareford Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Konrad Manning Black Line Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
30.  Thorsten Klassen Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
31.  Patrick Hayes Victoria Cycling Club Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
32.  Peter Ruffhead Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
33.  Richard Wood VC Deal Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
34.  Stuart Lockyear Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
35.  Richard Munday Addiscombe CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
36.  Andy Kay Unknown 0

36. Andy Kay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
37.  Marc Portman Unknown 0

37. Marc Portman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
38.  James Drain Unknown 0

38. James Drain -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Glenn Hord Unknown N/A 0

39. Glenn Hord -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
40.  John Gough GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
41.  Stephen Blackmore Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
42.  Nicky Hughes Eastlands Velo Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
43.  Peter Anyan Unknown N/A 0

43. Peter Anyan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
44.  Anthony Miller Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
45.  Guy Little Old Portlians CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
46.  Dave Young Unknown 0

46. Dave Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
47.  Neil McCann Unknown 0

47. Neil McCann -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
48.  Alexander Bellinger Wigmore CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
49.  Michael Curtis Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
50.  Nigel Franklin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
51.  Katherine Mason Unknown 0

51. Katherine Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
52.  John Kelly Unknown N/A 0

52. John Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
53.  Richard Lofthouse Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
54.  Tom Silverlock Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
55.  Oliver Mitchell Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
56.  Emma Wood Unknown N/A 0

56. Emma Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
57.  Brian Scarboro Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
58.  Marc Lloyd Old Portlians CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
59.  Paul Buckley Unknown N/A 0

59. Paul Buckley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
60.  Bill Wright Unknown 0

60. Bill Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
61.  Timothy Phillips Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
62.  James Pritchard Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
63.  Ray Blackwell Unknown N/A 0

63. Ray Blackwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
64.  James Smith Unknown 0

64. James Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
65.  Marek Glowinski VC Londres Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
66.  Maria David Pearson Cycling Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
67.  Paul Hudson Unknown Senior 0

67. Paul Hudson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
68.  Robert Kingsland VC Deal Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/11/06 12:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/11/06 – 12:00
MTB IA
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/11/06 12:15 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/11/06 – 12:15
MTB IA
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/11/06 12:45 --- Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Sun 05/11/06 – 12:45
Cyclo-Cross Category C
S/V/J/W Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/11/06 14:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 05/11/06 – 14:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

250/EN/011/2006

Start Date:

Sun, 5th Nov 2006

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 - Results
1.  Tom Franklyn Unknown 0

1. Tom Franklyn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Joe Sutton Unknown 0

2. Joe Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  James Hopwood Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
4.  Daniel Tullet Unknown 0

4. Daniel Tullet -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Toby Martin Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
6.  Jenna Parkin Unknown Under 12 0

6. Jenna Parkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
7.  Ben Tullett Unknown 0

7. Ben Tullett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Patrick Faint Team Darenth Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Sam Maslen Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Jez McCann Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Joshua Parkin Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
4.  Ellie Sykes Unknown 0

4. Ellie Sykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Harry Franklin GS Avanti Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
6.  Elliot Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Sara Gent Sussex Nomads CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
8.  Noah Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  N/A N/A Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0

9. N/A N/A - Team Darenth

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
10.  Liam Stolton VC Deal Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
11.  Hannah Sykes Unknown 0

11. Hannah Sykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Thomas Faint Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
13.  Gretel Warner Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
14.  Thomas Butler VC Deal Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
15.  Ben Brotherwood Team Darenth Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Michael Butler VC Deal Unknown Youth 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Max Sykes VC Deal Unknown Youth 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Thomas Humphrys Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown Youth 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Brett Jackelman Team Darenth Unknown Youth 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Hugo Humphreys Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Martin Stolton VC Deal Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  Daniel Layton Team Darenth Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Jacob Fredrickson Team Darenth Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
10.  Daniel Young Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Patrick Scarboro Team Darenth Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
12.  Tijan N'Jai-Sealy Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
13.  Liam White Unknown 0

13. Liam White -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Imogen Cain Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Tim Palmer Unknown 0

15. Tim Palmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Sam Bores Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

S/V/J/W

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
S/V/J/W - Results
1.  Jamie Newall Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Senior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Daniel Duguid Sigma Sport.co.uk Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Darren Barclay Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
4.  Alex Paton VC Deal Unknown Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Matt Holmes Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Senior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
6.  Stuart McGhee Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
7.  Brian Curtis Team Corridori Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Michael Bell London Fire Brigade CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Gary Bryant Old Portlians CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
10.  Benjamin Lockwood Ythan CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Matt Seaton JLT Condor Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Allister Tulett Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
13.  Russell Short London Dynamo Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
14.  Dylan Thompson Twickenham CC Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
15.  Benedict Spurrier Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
16.  Nick Welsh GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
17.  Neil Simpson London Phoenix CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
18.  Matthew Gallagher Ciclos Uno Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Nicholas Collins TORQ Performance Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
20.  Matthew Zietz Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
21.  Luke Evans Unknown 0

21. Luke Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Geoff Bores Unknown 0

22. Geoff Bores -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  David Seager Unknown 0

23. David Seager -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Paul Howard Unknown N/A 0

24. Paul Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Graham Stacey Catford CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Louise Heywood-Mahé Cycles Dauphin Racing Team Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
27.  Aodan Higgins Addiscombe CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
28.  Peter Bareford Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Konrad Manning Black Line Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
30.  Thorsten Klassen Kingston Wheelers CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
31.  Patrick Hayes Victoria Cycling Club Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
32.  Peter Ruffhead Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
33.  Richard Wood VC Deal Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
34.  Stuart Lockyear Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
35.  Richard Munday Addiscombe CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
36.  Andy Kay Unknown 0

36. Andy Kay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
37.  Marc Portman Unknown 0

37. Marc Portman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
38.  James Drain Unknown 0

38. James Drain -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Glenn Hord Unknown N/A 0

39. Glenn Hord -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
40.  John Gough GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
41.  Stephen Blackmore Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
42.  Nicky Hughes Eastlands Velo Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
43.  Peter Anyan Unknown N/A 0

43. Peter Anyan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
44.  Anthony Miller Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
45.  Guy Little Old Portlians CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
46.  Dave Young Unknown 0

46. Dave Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
47.  Neil McCann Unknown 0

47. Neil McCann -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
48.  Alexander Bellinger Wigmore CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
49.  Michael Curtis Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
50.  Nigel Franklin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
51.  Katherine Mason Unknown 0

51. Katherine Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
52.  John Kelly Unknown N/A 0

52. John Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
53.  Richard Lofthouse Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
54.  Tom Silverlock Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
55.  Oliver Mitchell Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
56.  Emma Wood Unknown N/A 0

56. Emma Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
57.  Brian Scarboro Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
58.  Marc Lloyd Old Portlians CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
59.  Paul Buckley Unknown N/A 0

59. Paul Buckley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
60.  Bill Wright Unknown 0

60. Bill Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
61.  Timothy Phillips Arctic Tacx RT Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
62.  James Pritchard Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
63.  Ray Blackwell Unknown N/A 0

63. Ray Blackwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
64.  James Smith Unknown 0

64. James Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
65.  Marek Glowinski VC Londres Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
66.  Maria David Pearson Cycling Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
67.  Paul Hudson Unknown Senior 0

67. Paul Hudson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
68.  Robert Kingsland VC Deal Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/11/06 12:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/11/06 – 12:00
MTB IA
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/11/06 12:15 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/11/06 – 12:15
MTB IA
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/11/06 12:45 --- Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Sun 05/11/06 – 12:45
Cyclo-Cross Category C
S/V/J/W Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/11/06 14:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 05/11/06 – 14:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk