Derby BMX Club Winter Series

BMX , Derby – Sunday, 15 Nov 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

919/EN/006/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 15th Nov 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Derby BMX Track, Meadow Lane, Alvaston, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8QQ

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

7 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7 and Under - Results
1.  Ewan Towle Team Bunneys Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Archie Wykes Unknown 0

2. Archie Wykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Owen Scattergood Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Harrison Gee Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Ashton Cross Unknown 0

7. Ashton Cross -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Jago Brettle-West Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Benjamin Perry Unknown 0

9. Benjamin Perry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  William Riddle Unknown 0

10. William Riddle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Reiss Boness Unknown 0

11. Reiss Boness -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Finley Dunne Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

8-9 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
8-9 boys - Results
1.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Nathan Wood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Harry Restall Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Bradley Miles Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Jack Meadow Unknown 0

6. Jack Meadow -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Alex Ellis Unknown 0

7. Alex Ellis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Tom Hollman Unknown 0

8. Tom Hollman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Joshua Woodiwiss Unknown 0

9. Joshua Woodiwiss -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Phoenix McDonald Unknown 0

10. Phoenix McDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

10-11 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10-11 boys - Results
1.  Lewis Hipkins Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Owen Poulter Unknown 0

2. Owen Poulter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Cameron Poulter Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Fraser Dudley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Conor Hill Unknown 0

5. Conor Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Owen Townsend Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Alex McDonald Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Josh Wilkins Unknown 0

8. Josh Wilkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Owen Sherriff Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Euan Jones Unknown 0

10. Euan Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Matthew Mellors Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Kyle Bickerton Unknown 0

12. Kyle Bickerton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Stephan Campbell Unknown 0

13. Stephan Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Max Peace Unknown 0

14. Max Peace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Ethan Lane Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  William Thompson Unknown 0

16. William Thompson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Nyal Monks Unknown 0

17. Nyal Monks -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Adam Willison West Riding Track League Unknown 0

18. Adam Willison - West Riding Track League

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Ross Ravenhill Unknown 0

19. Ross Ravenhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Galway Hargreaves Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Jordan Taylor Unknown 0

21. Jordan Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls - Results
1.  Brooke Shayler Team Bunneys Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Trinity Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Taylor McDonald Unknown 0

3. Taylor McDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jennifer Willison Unknown 0

4. Jennifer Willison -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Alexandra Hulme Unknown 0

5. Alexandra Hulme -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

12-13 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12-13 boys - Results
1.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Ben Chaplin Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Raven Sumpton Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Kristen Ravenhill Unknown 0

5. Kristen Ravenhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Tom Waller Unknown 0

6. Tom Waller -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Tyla McDonald Unknown 0

7. Tyla McDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Patrick Hurt Unknown 0

8. Patrick Hurt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Michael Willison Unknown 0

9. Michael Willison -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Aaron Geary Unknown 0

10. Aaron Geary -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

14-15 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
14-15 boys - Results
1.  Nicholas Walker **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Dylan Foster FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Joe Merrick Unknown 0

3. Joe Merrick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jacob Hobson **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  William Topliss Unknown 0

5. William Topliss -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Warren Dunelks Unknown 0

6. Warren Dunelks -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  luke Gorse Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Brad Spick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Toby Fletcher Unknown 0

10. Toby Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Ben Coxon Unknown 0

11. Ben Coxon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Tom Blakely Unknown 0

12. Tom Blakely -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Anna Bloor Unknown 0

13. Anna Bloor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

16+ male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16+ male - Results
1.  Adam Carr Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Ryan Yearsley Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Grant Hill WyndyMilla - Reynolds Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Christopher Wimbledon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Johnathan Woodward Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Reece McDonald Unknown 0

6. Reece McDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Sam Langridge Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Ryan Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Chris Wilkins Unknown N/A 0

10. Chris Wilkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Jack Mellors Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Simon Greene Unknown 0

12. Simon Greene -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Katie Law Unknown 0

13. Katie Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

MTB/cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
MTB/cruiser - Results
1.  Josh Souto Unknown Junior Men 0

1. Josh Souto -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Matthew Johnson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Darren O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  David Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  John Lee Unknown N/A 0

6. John Lee -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Neil Miles Unknown 0

7. Neil Miles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Andrew Johnson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Andrew Brettle Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/11/09 12:30 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 15/11/09 – 12:30
MTB IA
8-9 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/11/09 12:31 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 15/11/09 – 12:31
MTB IA
10-11 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/11/09 12:32 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 15/11/09 – 12:32
MTB IA
Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/11/09 12:33 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 15/11/09 – 12:33
MTB IA
12-13 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/11/09 12:34 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 15/11/09 – 12:34
MTB IA
14-15 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/11/09 12:35 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 15/11/09 – 12:35
MTB IA
16+ male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/11/09 12:36 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 15/11/09 – 12:36
MTB IA
MTB/cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/11/09 12:37 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 15/11/09 – 12:37
MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

919/EN/006/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 15th Nov 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Derby BMX Track, Meadow Lane, Alvaston, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8QQ

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

7 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7 and Under - Results
1.  Ewan Towle Team Bunneys Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Archie Wykes Unknown 0

2. Archie Wykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Owen Scattergood Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Harrison Gee Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Ashton Cross Unknown 0

7. Ashton Cross -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Jago Brettle-West Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Benjamin Perry Unknown 0

9. Benjamin Perry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  William Riddle Unknown 0

10. William Riddle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Reiss Boness Unknown 0

11. Reiss Boness -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Finley Dunne Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

8-9 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
8-9 boys - Results
1.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Nathan Wood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Harry Restall Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Bradley Miles Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Jack Meadow Unknown 0

6. Jack Meadow -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Alex Ellis Unknown 0

7. Alex Ellis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Tom Hollman Unknown 0

8. Tom Hollman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Joshua Woodiwiss Unknown 0

9. Joshua Woodiwiss -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Phoenix McDonald Unknown 0

10. Phoenix McDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

10-11 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10-11 boys - Results
1.  Lewis Hipkins Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Owen Poulter Unknown 0

2. Owen Poulter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Cameron Poulter Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Fraser Dudley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Conor Hill Unknown 0

5. Conor Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Owen Townsend Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Alex McDonald Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Josh Wilkins Unknown 0

8. Josh Wilkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Owen Sherriff Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Euan Jones Unknown 0

10. Euan Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Matthew Mellors Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Kyle Bickerton Unknown 0

12. Kyle Bickerton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Stephan Campbell Unknown 0

13. Stephan Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Max Peace Unknown 0

14. Max Peace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Ethan Lane Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  William Thompson Unknown 0

16. William Thompson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Nyal Monks Unknown 0

17. Nyal Monks -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Adam Willison West Riding Track League Unknown 0

18. Adam Willison - West Riding Track League

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Ross Ravenhill Unknown 0

19. Ross Ravenhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Galway Hargreaves Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Jordan Taylor Unknown 0

21. Jordan Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls - Results
1.  Brooke Shayler Team Bunneys Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Trinity Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Taylor McDonald Unknown 0

3. Taylor McDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jennifer Willison Unknown 0

4. Jennifer Willison -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Alexandra Hulme Unknown 0

5. Alexandra Hulme -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

12-13 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12-13 boys - Results
1.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Ben Chaplin Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Raven Sumpton Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Kristen Ravenhill Unknown 0

5. Kristen Ravenhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Tom Waller Unknown 0

6. Tom Waller -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Tyla McDonald Unknown 0

7. Tyla McDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Patrick Hurt Unknown 0

8. Patrick Hurt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Michael Willison Unknown 0

9. Michael Willison -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Aaron Geary Unknown 0

10. Aaron Geary -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

14-15 boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
14-15 boys - Results
1.  Nicholas Walker **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Dylan Foster FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Joe Merrick Unknown 0

3. Joe Merrick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jacob Hobson **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  William Topliss Unknown 0

5. William Topliss -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Warren Dunelks Unknown 0

6. Warren Dunelks -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  luke Gorse Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Brad Spick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Toby Fletcher Unknown 0

10. Toby Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Ben Coxon Unknown 0

11. Ben Coxon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Tom Blakely Unknown 0

12. Tom Blakely -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Anna Bloor Unknown 0

13. Anna Bloor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

16+ male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16+ male - Results
1.  Adam Carr Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Ryan Yearsley Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Grant Hill WyndyMilla - Reynolds Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Christopher Wimbledon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Johnathan Woodward Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Reece McDonald Unknown 0

6. Reece McDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Sam Langridge Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Ryan Spick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Chris Wilkins Unknown N/A 0

10. Chris Wilkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Jack Mellors Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Simon Greene Unknown 0

12. Simon Greene -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Katie Law Unknown 0

13. Katie Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

MTB/cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
MTB/cruiser - Results
1.  Josh Souto Unknown Junior Men 0

1. Josh Souto -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Matthew Johnson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Darren O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  David Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  John Lee Unknown N/A 0

6. John Lee -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Neil Miles Unknown 0

7. Neil Miles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Andrew Johnson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Andrew Brettle Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/11/09 12:30 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£3.00)
Sun 15/11/09 – 12:30
MTB IA
8-9 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/11/09 12:31 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 15/11/09 – 12:31
MTB IA
10-11 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/11/09 12:32 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 15/11/09 – 12:32
MTB IA
Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/11/09 12:33 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 15/11/09 – 12:33
MTB IA
12-13 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/11/09 12:34 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 15/11/09 – 12:34
MTB IA
14-15 boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/11/09 12:35 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 15/11/09 – 12:35
MTB IA
16+ male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/11/09 12:36 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 15/11/09 – 12:36
MTB IA
MTB/cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/11/09 12:37 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 15/11/09 – 12:37
MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk