Midlands Region Round 3 inter Regional with EA at Derby

BMX , Derby – Sunday, 22 Mar 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

787/EN/006/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 22nd Mar 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Derby BMX Track, Meadow Lane, Alvaston, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8QQ
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Ewan Towle Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Elliott Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Owen Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Brandon Williams Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Owen Scattergood Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Jay Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Matthew Gilston Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Kieran Bolton Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Trinity Camm Unknown 0

4. Trinity Camm -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Morgan Turner Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Darcie Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Jacob Surtees Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Alfie Salmon Unknown 0

11. Alfie Salmon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Louis Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
15.  Ben Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Taylor Johnson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Taylan Baldwin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Thomas Parkinson Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Joseph Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
15.  Alexander Gray Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Ethan Godden Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Sam Drabble Unknown 0

5. Sam Drabble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Lewis Locker Easton Ritte Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Owen Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Shay Casey Unknown Male (9) 0

10. Shay Casey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Owen Sherriff Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Alex McDonald Unknown 0

13. Alex McDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Harrison Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Jack Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Jamie Norris-Still Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Kyle Gladwell Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Sam Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Ben Carnill Unknown 0

1. Ben Carnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Ben Chaplin Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Tyler Day Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Raven Sumpton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Callum West Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Reece Brownson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Ben Turner Unknown 0

6. Ben Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Owen Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Louis Gray-Blest Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Harley Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Alex Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Joseph Smith Get Racing Maxtrax Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Isabelle Ferrada Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Brad Spick Unknown 0

3. Brad Spick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Nathan Hastings Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Alex Guest Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  James Handleigh Groove Racing Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Luke Gorse Unknown 0

7. Luke Gorse -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Connor Clarke Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Ben Carpenter Unknown 0

10. Ben Carpenter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Shane Mills Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Connah Wilson Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Ryan Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Jordan Perry Unknown 0

2. Jordan Perry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Christopher Potter Southport CC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Jack Bloor Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Dylan Foster Unknown 0

6. Dylan Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Frankie Hearn Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Oliver Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Grant Hill Unknown Male (15-16) 0

1. Grant Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Eliot Pullen Unknown 0

4. Eliot Pullen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Daniel Gregory Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Sam Langridge Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Christopher Wimbledon Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Jamie Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  James McHardy Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Kyle Evans Unknown 0

1. Kyle Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  William Elsey Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Matthew Kirk Unknown 0

3. Matthew Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Thomas Elvin Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Jon Woodward Unknown 0

5. Jon Woodward -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Peter Lavender Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jordan Hayes Unknown N/A 0

7. Jordan Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Daniel McBride Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Adam Guest Unknown 0

9. Adam Guest -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Richard Whiting Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Ben Moss Unknown 0

13. Ben Moss -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Jonathan Hastings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Callum Thompson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Adam Smith Unknown 0

16. Adam Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 19 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19 and Over - Results
1.  Kelvin Batey **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Adam Brazil Unknown 0

2. Adam Brazil -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Calum Strickland Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Adam Carr Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Ryan Yearsley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Bradley Watts Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Levi Ashley Unknown N/A 0

7. Levi Ashley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Ross Mills Unknown N/A 0

8. Ross Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Mark Simpson Unknown 0

9. Mark Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Andrew Clucas Unknown 0

10. Andrew Clucas -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Jack Hall Unknown N/A 0

11. Jack Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Robert Scott Unknown 0

13. Robert Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0

14. Shaun Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Lee Baker Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Richard Townsend Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Adrian Warden Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Chris Platt Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Martin Carroll Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Mark Turner Unknown 0

9. Mark Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Philip Gray Unknown Master 0

10. Philip Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Mark Read-Millard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Darren Pritchard Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Katie Plumb Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Keavi Taylor Unknown 0

4. Keavi Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Ellie Jo Chappell Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Melissa Guest Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Kaya Clay Unknown 0

7. Kaya Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Alice Law Unknown 0

3. Alice Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Abi Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Lauren Oliver Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Abigail Carr Unknown N/A 0

6. Abigail Carr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Lauren Smith FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Ashby Gibson Green Machine BMX Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
3.  Suzanne Lacey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Harriet Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
5.  Abi Hill Unknown N/A 0

5. Abi Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Katie Law Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
7.  Yvonne Ryan Unknown 0

7. Yvonne Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Lana Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

Cruiser 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 - Results
1.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Scott Casey Unknown Male (15-16) 0

2. Scott Casey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Danny Theedham Unknown 0

3. Danny Theedham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Joseph Bowyer Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 16-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 - Results
1.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Mark Maddox Unknown 0

2. Mark Maddox -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Josh Souto Unknown 0

4. Josh Souto -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Matthew Johnson Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Carl Morgan Unknown 0

8. Carl Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Lee East Unknown 0

9. Lee East -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Jack Rasburn Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  James Dalleywater Swinemoor Primary Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Chris Dayson Unknown Master 0

2. Chris Dayson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Dominic Bent Urbanair BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Darren O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Tim Elms Unknown 0

7. Tim Elms -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Mark Sleigh Unknown 0

8. Mark Sleigh -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Darren Flint Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Matt Mayneord Unknown 0

10. Matt Mayneord -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Michael Ellis Unknown N/A 0

11. Michael Ellis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Terry Smith Unknown 0

12. Terry Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Mark Seaman Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Jai Kemp Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Marvin O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Neil Drabble Unknown N/A 0

4. Neil Drabble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  David Doig Unknown N/A 0

7. David Doig -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Danny Ancell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Alex Fowlie Wrekin Riders Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Andrew Whitehead Thurcroft CC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Brian Thombs Unknown N/A 0

12. Brian Thombs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Novice 7 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7 and Under - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Archie Wania Unknown 0

2. Archie Wania -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Edward Pole Unknown 0

3. Edward Pole -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 8-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 8-10 - Results
1.  Owen Townsend Unknown 0

1. Owen Townsend -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Joshua Denton Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Brooke Shayler Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jake Waters Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Galway Hargreaves Unknown 0

6. Galway Hargreaves -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Seb Crellin Unknown 0

7. Seb Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Harry Sloman Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Ewan Jones Unknown 0

9. Ewan Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Charlie Hickey Unknown 0

10. Charlie Hickey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 11-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 11-14 - Results
1.  Kyle Davies Unknown 0

1. Kyle Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Kieran Davies Unknown 0

2. Kieran Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Hayden Wright Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Woodrow Bridget Unknown 0

4. Woodrow Bridget -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Vini Crighton-Poli Unknown 0

5. Vini Crighton-Poli -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Craig Fisher Unknown 0

6. Craig Fisher -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Daniel Leigh Unknown 0

7. Daniel Leigh -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Matthew Carr Unknown N/A 0

8. Matthew Carr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Charlie Chambers Unknown 0

9. Charlie Chambers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Scott Fisher Unknown 0

10. Scott Fisher -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Thomas Blakey Unknown 0

11. Thomas Blakey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Iain Heaton Unknown 0

12. Iain Heaton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Charlotte Woodward Unknown 0

13. Charlotte Woodward -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Josh Burnham Unknown 0

14. Josh Burnham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 15 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 15 and Over - Results
1.  James Lomax Unknown Junior Men 0

1. James Lomax -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Jack Mellors Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Chris Johnson Unknown 0

4. Chris Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Josh Smith Wrekin Riders Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Duncan Allison Unknown 0

6. Duncan Allison -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Michael Douglass Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Stuart Dunlop Unknown 0

8. Stuart Dunlop -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

MTB

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
MTB - Results
1.  Kriss Brown Bunneys Outlaws Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Chria Kellett Unknown 0

2. Chria Kellett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Dan Smith Unknown 0

3. Dan Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

5 rounds from 9 to qualify for the Brits & 6 rounds from 9 to qualify for a trophy.

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:30 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:30
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:31 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:31
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:32 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:32
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:33 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:33
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:34 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:34
MTB IA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:35 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:35
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:36 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:36
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:37 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:37
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:38 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:38
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:39 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:39
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:40 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:40
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:41 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:41
MTB IA
Male 19 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:42 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:42
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:43 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:43
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:44 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:44
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:45
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:46 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:46
MTB IA
Cruiser 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:47 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:47
MTB IA
Cruiser 16-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:48 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:48
MTB IA
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:49 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:49
MTB IA
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:50 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:50
MTB IA
Novice 7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:51 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:51
Male Novice 8-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:52 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:52
Male Novice 11-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:53 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:53
Male Novice 15 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:54 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:54
MTB Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:55 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:55

MTB

MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

787/EN/006/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 22nd Mar 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Derby BMX Track, Meadow Lane, Alvaston, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8QQ
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Ewan Towle Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Elliott Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Owen Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Brandon Williams Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Owen Scattergood Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Jay Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Matthew Gilston Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Kieran Bolton Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Trinity Camm Unknown 0

4. Trinity Camm -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Morgan Turner Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Darcie Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Jacob Surtees Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Alfie Salmon Unknown 0

11. Alfie Salmon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Louis Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
15.  Ben Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Taylor Johnson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Taylan Baldwin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Thomas Parkinson Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Joseph Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
15.  Alexander Gray Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Ethan Godden Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Sam Drabble Unknown 0

5. Sam Drabble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Lewis Locker Easton Ritte Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Owen Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Shay Casey Unknown Male (9) 0

10. Shay Casey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Owen Sherriff Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Alex McDonald Unknown 0

13. Alex McDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Harrison Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Jack Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Jamie Norris-Still Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Kyle Gladwell Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Sam Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Ben Carnill Unknown 0

1. Ben Carnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Ben Chaplin Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Tyler Day Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Raven Sumpton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Callum West Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Reece Brownson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Ben Turner Unknown 0

6. Ben Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Owen Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Louis Gray-Blest Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Harley Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Alex Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Joseph Smith Get Racing Maxtrax Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Isabelle Ferrada Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Brad Spick Unknown 0

3. Brad Spick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Nathan Hastings Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Alex Guest Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  James Handleigh Groove Racing Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Luke Gorse Unknown 0

7. Luke Gorse -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Connor Clarke Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Ben Carpenter Unknown 0

10. Ben Carpenter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Shane Mills Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Connah Wilson Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Ryan Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Jordan Perry Unknown 0

2. Jordan Perry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Christopher Potter Southport CC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Jack Bloor Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Dylan Foster Unknown 0

6. Dylan Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Frankie Hearn Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Oliver Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Grant Hill Unknown Male (15-16) 0

1. Grant Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Eliot Pullen Unknown 0

4. Eliot Pullen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Daniel Gregory Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Sam Langridge Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Christopher Wimbledon Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Jamie Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  James McHardy Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Kyle Evans Unknown 0

1. Kyle Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  William Elsey Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Matthew Kirk Unknown 0

3. Matthew Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Thomas Elvin Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Jon Woodward Unknown 0

5. Jon Woodward -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Peter Lavender Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jordan Hayes Unknown N/A 0

7. Jordan Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Daniel McBride Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Adam Guest Unknown 0

9. Adam Guest -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Richard Whiting Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Ben Moss Unknown 0

13. Ben Moss -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Jonathan Hastings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Callum Thompson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Adam Smith Unknown 0

16. Adam Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 19 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19 and Over - Results
1.  Kelvin Batey **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Adam Brazil Unknown 0

2. Adam Brazil -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Calum Strickland Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Adam Carr Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Ryan Yearsley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Bradley Watts Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Levi Ashley Unknown N/A 0

7. Levi Ashley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Ross Mills Unknown N/A 0

8. Ross Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Mark Simpson Unknown 0

9. Mark Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Andrew Clucas Unknown 0

10. Andrew Clucas -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Jack Hall Unknown N/A 0

11. Jack Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Robert Scott Unknown 0

13. Robert Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0

14. Shaun Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Lee Baker Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Richard Townsend Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Adrian Warden Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Chris Platt Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Martin Carroll Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Mark Turner Unknown 0

9. Mark Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Philip Gray Unknown Master 0

10. Philip Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Mark Read-Millard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Darren Pritchard Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Katie Plumb Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Keavi Taylor Unknown 0

4. Keavi Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Ellie Jo Chappell Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Melissa Guest Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Kaya Clay Unknown 0

7. Kaya Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Alice Law Unknown 0

3. Alice Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Abi Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Lauren Oliver Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Abigail Carr Unknown N/A 0

6. Abigail Carr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Lauren Smith FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Ashby Gibson Green Machine BMX Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
3.  Suzanne Lacey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Harriet Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
5.  Abi Hill Unknown N/A 0

5. Abi Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Katie Law Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
7.  Yvonne Ryan Unknown 0

7. Yvonne Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Lana Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

Cruiser 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 - Results
1.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Scott Casey Unknown Male (15-16) 0

2. Scott Casey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Danny Theedham Unknown 0

3. Danny Theedham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Joseph Bowyer Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 16-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 - Results
1.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Mark Maddox Unknown 0

2. Mark Maddox -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Josh Souto Unknown 0

4. Josh Souto -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Matthew Johnson Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Carl Morgan Unknown 0

8. Carl Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Lee East Unknown 0

9. Lee East -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Jack Rasburn Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  James Dalleywater Swinemoor Primary Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Chris Dayson Unknown Master 0

2. Chris Dayson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Dominic Bent Urbanair BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Darren O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Tim Elms Unknown 0

7. Tim Elms -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Mark Sleigh Unknown 0

8. Mark Sleigh -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Darren Flint Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Matt Mayneord Unknown 0

10. Matt Mayneord -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Michael Ellis Unknown N/A 0

11. Michael Ellis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Terry Smith Unknown 0

12. Terry Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Mark Seaman Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Jai Kemp Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Marvin O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Neil Drabble Unknown N/A 0

4. Neil Drabble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  David Doig Unknown N/A 0

7. David Doig -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Danny Ancell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Alex Fowlie Wrekin Riders Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Andrew Whitehead Thurcroft CC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Brian Thombs Unknown N/A 0

12. Brian Thombs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Novice 7 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7 and Under - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Archie Wania Unknown 0

2. Archie Wania -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Edward Pole Unknown 0

3. Edward Pole -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 8-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 8-10 - Results
1.  Owen Townsend Unknown 0

1. Owen Townsend -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Joshua Denton Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Brooke Shayler Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jake Waters Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Galway Hargreaves Unknown 0

6. Galway Hargreaves -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Seb Crellin Unknown 0

7. Seb Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Harry Sloman Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Ewan Jones Unknown 0

9. Ewan Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Charlie Hickey Unknown 0

10. Charlie Hickey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 11-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 11-14 - Results
1.  Kyle Davies Unknown 0

1. Kyle Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Kieran Davies Unknown 0

2. Kieran Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Hayden Wright Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Woodrow Bridget Unknown 0

4. Woodrow Bridget -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Vini Crighton-Poli Unknown 0

5. Vini Crighton-Poli -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Craig Fisher Unknown 0

6. Craig Fisher -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Daniel Leigh Unknown 0

7. Daniel Leigh -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Matthew Carr Unknown N/A 0

8. Matthew Carr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Charlie Chambers Unknown 0

9. Charlie Chambers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Scott Fisher Unknown 0

10. Scott Fisher -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Thomas Blakey Unknown 0

11. Thomas Blakey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Iain Heaton Unknown 0

12. Iain Heaton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Charlotte Woodward Unknown 0

13. Charlotte Woodward -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Josh Burnham Unknown 0

14. Josh Burnham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 15 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 15 and Over - Results
1.  James Lomax Unknown Junior Men 0

1. James Lomax -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Jack Mellors Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Chris Johnson Unknown 0

4. Chris Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Josh Smith Wrekin Riders Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Duncan Allison Unknown 0

6. Duncan Allison -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Michael Douglass Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Stuart Dunlop Unknown 0

8. Stuart Dunlop -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

MTB

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
MTB - Results
1.  Kriss Brown Bunneys Outlaws Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Chria Kellett Unknown 0

2. Chria Kellett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Dan Smith Unknown 0

3. Dan Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

5 rounds from 9 to qualify for the Brits & 6 rounds from 9 to qualify for a trophy.

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:30 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:30
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:31 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:31
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:32 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:32
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:33 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:33
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:34 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:34
MTB IA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:35 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:35
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:36 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:36
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:37 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:37
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:38 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:38
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:39 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:39
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:40 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:40
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:41 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:41
MTB IA
Male 19 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:42 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:42
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:43 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:43
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:44 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:44
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:45
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:46 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:46
MTB IA
Cruiser 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:47 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:47
MTB IA
Cruiser 16-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:48 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:48
MTB IA
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:49 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:49
MTB IA
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:50 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:50
MTB IA
Novice 7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:51 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:51
Male Novice 8-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:52 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:52
Male Novice 11-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:53 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:53
Male Novice 15 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:54 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:54
MTB Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/03/09 12:55 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 22/03/09 – 12:55

MTB

MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk