SRAM Notts & Derby League Round 3

Cyclo-Cross , Derbyshire – Saturday, 16 Oct 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

232753

Start Date:

Sat, 16th Oct 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Alfreton Park, Alfreton, Derbyshire, DE55 7BD

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Thomas Humphrey Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  James Swadling Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Rob Towndrow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Rob Towndrow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  John Webster Matlock CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Bailey Waters Plan B Racing Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Harry Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Tom Dussek 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Oliver Snodden Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Cameron Orr Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Cameron Orr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Scott Hookway Sherwood CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Bailey Wilmot Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Bailey Wilmot -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Will Barker 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Callum Batten-Plowright Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Isabelle Boon Belper BC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Eve Lyon Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0

15. Eve Lyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sam Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Sam Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Oliver Waterfall Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Lewis Fletcher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Lewis Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Oliver Price Derby Mercury RC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Danielle Smith South Pennine RC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jake Coe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Jake Coe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Thomas Shaw Heanor Clarion CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Joshua Horobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Joshua Horobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Ffyona Booker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Ffyona Booker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Craig Saker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Craig Saker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Georgia Husselbee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Georgia Husselbee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Sophie Wallwin Belper BC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Ben Gill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Ben Gill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Lucas Crapper Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Lucas Crapper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Tom Read Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Tom Read -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Aaron Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Aaron Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Alice Warbrick Belper BC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Kimberley Taylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Kimberley Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Amber Kerr Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Amber Kerr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 - Results
1.  Timothy Elsmore-Martin Matlock CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jenson Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Xavier Salcedo Finished --- 0

3. Xavier Salcedo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Harry Morley Matlock CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jacob Gray Derby Mercury RC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ellie Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ellie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  James Luscombe Derby Mercury RC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Christian Boon Belper BC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Elliot Waters Plan B Racing Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Louis Evans Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Louis Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alex Coleston-Shields Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Rhys Dunsby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Rhys Dunsby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  James Ingram Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. James Ingram -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Reuben Orr Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Reuben Orr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Josh Giddings Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Josh Giddings -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Lance Ash Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Lance Ash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jack Husselbee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Jack Husselbee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Nick Edwards Matlock CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Sam Murray Westbrook Cycles - Team Scott Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Thomas Wilkinson Heanor Clarion CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Matthew Luscombe Derby Mercury RC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Ben Chilton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Ben Chilton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Finn Reilly-McQueen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Finn Reilly-McQueen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Sara Gould Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Sara Gould -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Archie Lewis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Archie Lewis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Elizabeth Webster Matlock CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Ethan Wilmot Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Ethan Wilmot -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Edward Warbrick Belper BC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Dexter Lacey 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Morgan Turner Urbanair BMX Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Peta Jarvis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Peta Jarvis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Lucas Wolf-Pudney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Lucas Wolf-Pudney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Sam Gould Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Sam Gould -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Amelle Wayte Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Amelle Wayte -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Tom Milton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Tom Milton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Piper Radford SF Racing Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  James Andrews Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. James Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Regan Walton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Regan Walton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Tegan Hookway Sherwood CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Nathan Gould Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Nathan Gould -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Ryan Horobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Ryan Horobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Jade Kerr Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Jade Kerr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Isobel Crew Derby Mercury RC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Codie Strickland Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Codie Strickland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Heidi Taylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Heidi Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Otto Chilton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Otto Chilton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Pippa Oldacre Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Pippa Oldacre -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Holly Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Holly Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Lewis Connley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Lewis Connley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Logan Callot Finished 00:00:00:00 0

50. Logan Callot -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Troy Commerie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. Troy Commerie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Jasper Elliott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

52. Jasper Elliott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Madeleine Batten-Plowright Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Ievan Morris-Zoupoiri Finished 00:00:00:00 0

54. Ievan Morris-Zoupoiri -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Charlotte Connley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

55. Charlotte Connley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Robbie Milton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

56. Robbie Milton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Jessica Batten-Plowright Finished 00:00:00:00 0

57. Jessica Batten-Plowright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Lucy Waterfall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

58. Lucy Waterfall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Elliot Lacey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

59. Elliot Lacey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Emily Wallwin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

60. Emily Wallwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
61.  Lara Husselbee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

61. Lara Husselbee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth - Results
1.  Kieron Tennyson www.Bassobikes.co.uk Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Arthur Green Matlock CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Number 37 Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Number 37 -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alastair Parker Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  William Gascoyne Heanor Clarion CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Whiting Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harry Crew Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Saskia Hook Heanor Clarion CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Alex Thorn Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

9. Alex Thorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Gabriel Bird Nottingham Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lindon Evans Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Lindon Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Matthew Waters Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Adam Webster Heanor Clarion CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Oliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joshua Waters Plan B Racing Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Callum McBrealy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Callum McBrealy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  David Hirst Nottingham Clarion CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Olivier Arnoux Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Elliot Dudley SF Racing Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Tiffany Fletcher VC Long Eaton Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jason McCullum Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Benjamin Poole Heanor Clarion CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Chloe Astle South Pennine RC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Ria Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Joshua Snodin Melton Olympic CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jade Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Alexander Poole Heanor Clarion CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Georgia Crapper Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Georgia Crapper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Jessica Willett Heanor Clarion CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Sam Barker 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Paige Coope SF Racing Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Patrick Ash Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Patrick Ash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Felix Nicholls Belper BC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Emma Price Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Edward Barbour Matlock CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Sophie Beckingham 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior - Results
1.  Sam Lowe Raleigh Racing Team Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Sumpton CNP - Orbea Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jake Ledger www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00

Sen/Jun/Vet/Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Sen/Jun/Vet/Women - Results
1.  Nicholas Craig Team Scott UK Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel Booth Cult Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  David Collins Hope Factory Racing Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ben Roach Cult Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Eedy South Pennine RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Robert Parkin www.Bassobikes.co.uk Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  James Bryan www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chris Metcalfe Matlock CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sam Lowe Raleigh Racing Team Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Matt Denby www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Mike Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Matthew Sumpton CNP - Orbea Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Thomas Lowe Raleigh Racing Team Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Keith Murray Hope Factory Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Gavin Hardwicke Ashfield RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jonathan Watson Charge Bikes Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Philip Dixon www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Gareth Whittall Beauvale CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Kyle Burleigh Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Chris Bradley www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Christopher Green Matlock CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Geoff Giddings Raleigh Racing Team Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Matthew Crouch Derby Mercury RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Aron Marshall SF Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Michael Rowson Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Matthew Hall Heanor Clarion CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Oliver Watson Derwent Valley All Terrain Clu... Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Andrew Stuart W.V. Zeeuws Vlaanderen Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Joshua Keep Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

29. Joshua Keep -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  James Furniss www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Chris Watts Matlock CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Keith Haddon Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Christopher Rathbone Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Robert Howden Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

34. Robert Howden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Matthew Rigby Norton Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Jake Ledger www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Michael Perrin Ashfield RC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Steven Bloor South Pennine RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Richard Doyle Websters Cycles.co.uk Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Lewis Tarnai-Wilson Ashfield RC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  David Smith Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Ian Parker San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Paul Stephenson Norton Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Jess Elliott Heanor Clarion CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Duncan Walmsley www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Darren Limbert Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Phil Topliss Matlock CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Julian Gould www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Dominic Wibberley Matlock CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Gary Strickland Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Karl Webster Matlock CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Benjamin Caine Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Robert Lea Forme Notts & Derby Cyclocross Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Lawrence Frost Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Lee Walker Ashfield RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Josh Hand Probikekit.com Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Carl McDonagh Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

57. Carl McDonagh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Dean Hughes 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Richard Meakin Heanor Clarion CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Robin Malik Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0

60. Robin Malik -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
61.  Philip Ryan Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
62.  Andrew Prince Lyme RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
63.  Patrick Gould Finished 00:00:00:00 0

63. Patrick Gould -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
64.  Jules Toone Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

64. Jules Toone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
65.  Peter Sharkey Matlock CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
66.  Lee Perkins Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
67.  David Smith Beauvale CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
68.  Chi Tang Heanor Clarion CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
69.  Charles Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

69. Charles Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
70.  Peter Reilly VC Long Eaton Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
71.  Pascal Arnoux Derby Mercury RC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
72.  Roland Sutton Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
73.  Peter Mooney Rugby Velo Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
74.  Richard Shenton-McQueen Beeston Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
75.  Lee Blades Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
76.  Paul Davies High Peak Cycles RT Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
77.  Mark Jacobi Rutland CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
78.  Edward Pickard Derby Mercury RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
79.  Paul Parker Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
80.  Craig Ingram VC Long Eaton Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
81.  Dean Tacey Leicestershire Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
82.  Glen Allison SF Racing Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
83.  Alan Day Derwent Valley All Terrain Clu... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
84.  Christopher Riley Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
85.  Stephen Seamark Beeston Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
86.  Richard Brewer www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
87.  Martin Stocks Matlock CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
88.  Stephen Plowright Beeston RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
89.  Christopher Hunt TFN Triathlon Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
90.  Brian Swindell Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
91.  James Crew Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
92.  Peter Steed Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

92. Peter Steed -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
93.  Rory Screaton VC Long Eaton Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
94.  Terence Taylor Matlock CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
95.  Mervyn Dudley SF Racing Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
96.  Michael McDermott Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
97.  Andrew Hooke North Notts Olympic RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
98.  Lee Newbold Ashfield RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
99.  Paul Dobson Ashfield RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
100.  Craig Turner SF Racing Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
101.  Tracey Fletcher VC Long Eaton Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
102.  Simon Dunsby Plan B Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
103.  Emil Bobok TFN Triathlon Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
104.  Rob Malik Derby Mercury RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
105.  Andrew Tilford Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

105. Andrew Tilford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
106.  Mark Gray Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
107.  Andy Dunn Norton Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
108.  Christopher Thacker TFN Triathlon Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
109.  Nick Hook South Pennine RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
110.  Paul Millington Heanor Clarion CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
111.  Russ Wakefield Derwent Valley All Terrain Clu... Finished N/A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
112.  Michael Bradley Matlock CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
113.  Ross Bury Lutterworth Cycle Centre RT Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
114.  Ian Webster Finished 00:00:00:00 0

114. Ian Webster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
115.  Sarah Naylor Ashfield RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
116.  Karl Bird Finished 00:00:00:00 0

116. Karl Bird -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
117.  Nicholas Weatherall Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
118.  Ian Gascoigne Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
119.  Justin Waters Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
120.  David O'Keefe North Notts Olympic RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
121.  Craig Devonshire Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
122.  Stephen Crapper Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
123.  Paul McBrearty Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

123. Paul McBrearty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
124.  Mark Bridgman Smith Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
125.  John Miroslaw Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
126.  David Luscombe Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
127.  Martin Stubbs Matlock CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
128.  John Dowell Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
129.  Kevin Astle I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
130.  John Johnson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

130. John Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
131.  David Bainbridge Finished 00:00:00:00 0

131. David Bainbridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
132.  Tim Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

132. Tim Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
133.  Simon Hookway Sherwood CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
134.  Paul Harwood Nottingham Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
135.  N. Chiltin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

135. N. Chiltin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
136.  Phoebe Sneddon Matlock CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
137.  Graeme Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

137. Graeme Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
138.  Hilary Johnson Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
139.  Vernon Richardson Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
140.  Tim Kniveton Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

140. Tim Kniveton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
141.  Hilary Bloor Crosstrax Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
142.  C. Abraham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

142. C. Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
143.  Kate Cogan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

143. Kate Cogan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
144.  Helen Dussey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

144. Helen Dussey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
145.  Charles Price Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
146.  Rebecca Thomas Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

146. Rebecca Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
147.  Tim Jackson Clifton CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
148.  Gavin Long Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

148. Gavin Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
149.  Donald Flint Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
150.  Elisa McDonagh Brixton Cycles Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
151.  Sue Adams Sherwood CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
152.  Emma Payne Matlock CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
153.  James Rushton Aire Valley Racing Team Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
154.  Adrian Waters Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
155.  Trevor Adams Sherwood CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
156.  Beltima Wolf Finished 00:00:00:00 0

156. Beltima Wolf -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
157.  C. Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

157. C. Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Nicholas Craig Team Scott UK Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matt Denby www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mike Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jonathan Watson Charge Bikes Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Christopher Green Matlock CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women - Results
1.  Jules Toone Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 6

1. Jules Toone -

Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tracey Fletcher VC Long Eaton Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Sarah Naylor Ashfield RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Phoebe Sneddon Matlock CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Hilary Johnson Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/10/10 00:10 Category C None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sat 16/10/10 – 00:10
Category C, None
10 mins
Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/10/10 12:30 Category C None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sat 16/10/10 – 12:30
Category C, None
15 mins
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/10/10 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 16/10/10 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
30 mins
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/10/10 14:15 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 50 mins
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Sat 16/10/10 – 14:15
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
50 mins
Sen/Jun/Vet/Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/10/10 14:15 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 50 mins
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sat 16/10/10 – 14:15
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
50 mins
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/10/10 14:15 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry:
Sat 16/10/10 – 14:15
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/10/10 14:15 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry:
Sat 16/10/10 – 14:15
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

232753

Start Date:

Sat, 16th Oct 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Alfreton Park, Alfreton, Derbyshire, DE55 7BD

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Thomas Humphrey Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  James Swadling Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Rob Towndrow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Rob Towndrow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  John Webster Matlock CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Bailey Waters Plan B Racing Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Harry Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Tom Dussek 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Oliver Snodden Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Cameron Orr Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Cameron Orr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Scott Hookway Sherwood CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Bailey Wilmot Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Bailey Wilmot -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Will Barker 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Callum Batten-Plowright Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Isabelle Boon Belper BC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Eve Lyon Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0

15. Eve Lyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sam Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Sam Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Oliver Waterfall Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Lewis Fletcher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Lewis Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Oliver Price Derby Mercury RC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Danielle Smith South Pennine RC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jake Coe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Jake Coe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Thomas Shaw Heanor Clarion CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Joshua Horobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Joshua Horobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Ffyona Booker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Ffyona Booker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Craig Saker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Craig Saker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Georgia Husselbee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Georgia Husselbee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Sophie Wallwin Belper BC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Ben Gill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Ben Gill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Lucas Crapper Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Lucas Crapper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Tom Read Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Tom Read -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Aaron Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Aaron Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Alice Warbrick Belper BC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Kimberley Taylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Kimberley Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Amber Kerr Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Amber Kerr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 - Results
1.  Timothy Elsmore-Martin Matlock CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jenson Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Xavier Salcedo Finished --- 0

3. Xavier Salcedo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Harry Morley Matlock CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jacob Gray Derby Mercury RC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ellie Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ellie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  James Luscombe Derby Mercury RC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Christian Boon Belper BC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Elliot Waters Plan B Racing Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Louis Evans Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Louis Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alex Coleston-Shields Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Rhys Dunsby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Rhys Dunsby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  James Ingram Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. James Ingram -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Reuben Orr Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Reuben Orr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Josh Giddings Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Josh Giddings -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Lance Ash Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Lance Ash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jack Husselbee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Jack Husselbee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Nick Edwards Matlock CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Sam Murray Westbrook Cycles - Team Scott Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Thomas Wilkinson Heanor Clarion CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Matthew Luscombe Derby Mercury RC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Ben Chilton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Ben Chilton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Finn Reilly-McQueen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Finn Reilly-McQueen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Sara Gould Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Sara Gould -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Archie Lewis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Archie Lewis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Elizabeth Webster Matlock CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Ethan Wilmot Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Ethan Wilmot -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Edward Warbrick Belper BC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Dexter Lacey 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Morgan Turner Urbanair BMX Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Peta Jarvis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Peta Jarvis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Lucas Wolf-Pudney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Lucas Wolf-Pudney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Sam Gould Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Sam Gould -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Amelle Wayte Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Amelle Wayte -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Tom Milton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Tom Milton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Piper Radford SF Racing Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  James Andrews Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. James Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Regan Walton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Regan Walton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Tegan Hookway Sherwood CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Nathan Gould Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Nathan Gould -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Ryan Horobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Ryan Horobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Jade Kerr Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Jade Kerr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Isobel Crew Derby Mercury RC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Codie Strickland Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Codie Strickland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Heidi Taylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Heidi Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Otto Chilton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Otto Chilton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Pippa Oldacre Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Pippa Oldacre -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Holly Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Holly Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Lewis Connley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Lewis Connley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Logan Callot Finished 00:00:00:00 0

50. Logan Callot -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Troy Commerie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. Troy Commerie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Jasper Elliott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

52. Jasper Elliott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Madeleine Batten-Plowright Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Ievan Morris-Zoupoiri Finished 00:00:00:00 0

54. Ievan Morris-Zoupoiri -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Charlotte Connley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

55. Charlotte Connley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Robbie Milton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

56. Robbie Milton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Jessica Batten-Plowright Finished 00:00:00:00 0

57. Jessica Batten-Plowright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Lucy Waterfall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

58. Lucy Waterfall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Elliot Lacey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

59. Elliot Lacey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Emily Wallwin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

60. Emily Wallwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
61.  Lara Husselbee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

61. Lara Husselbee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth - Results
1.  Kieron Tennyson www.Bassobikes.co.uk Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Arthur Green Matlock CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Number 37 Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Number 37 -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alastair Parker Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  William Gascoyne Heanor Clarion CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Whiting Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harry Crew Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Saskia Hook Heanor Clarion CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Alex Thorn Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

9. Alex Thorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Gabriel Bird Nottingham Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lindon Evans Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Lindon Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Matthew Waters Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Adam Webster Heanor Clarion CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Oliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joshua Waters Plan B Racing Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Callum McBrealy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Callum McBrealy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  David Hirst Nottingham Clarion CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Olivier Arnoux Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Elliot Dudley SF Racing Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Tiffany Fletcher VC Long Eaton Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jason McCullum Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Benjamin Poole Heanor Clarion CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Chloe Astle South Pennine RC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Ria Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Joshua Snodin Melton Olympic CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jade Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Alexander Poole Heanor Clarion CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Georgia Crapper Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Georgia Crapper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Jessica Willett Heanor Clarion CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Sam Barker 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Paige Coope SF Racing Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Patrick Ash Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Patrick Ash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Felix Nicholls Belper BC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Emma Price Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Edward Barbour Matlock CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Sophie Beckingham 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior - Results
1.  Sam Lowe Raleigh Racing Team Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Sumpton CNP - Orbea Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jake Ledger www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00

Sen/Jun/Vet/Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Sen/Jun/Vet/Women - Results
1.  Nicholas Craig Team Scott UK Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel Booth Cult Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  David Collins Hope Factory Racing Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ben Roach Cult Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Eedy South Pennine RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Robert Parkin www.Bassobikes.co.uk Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  James Bryan www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chris Metcalfe Matlock CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sam Lowe Raleigh Racing Team Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Matt Denby www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Mike Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Matthew Sumpton CNP - Orbea Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Thomas Lowe Raleigh Racing Team Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Keith Murray Hope Factory Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Gavin Hardwicke Ashfield RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jonathan Watson Charge Bikes Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Philip Dixon www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Gareth Whittall Beauvale CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Kyle Burleigh Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Chris Bradley www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Christopher Green Matlock CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Geoff Giddings Raleigh Racing Team Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Matthew Crouch Derby Mercury RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Aron Marshall SF Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Michael Rowson Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Matthew Hall Heanor Clarion CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Oliver Watson Derwent Valley All Terrain Clu... Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Andrew Stuart W.V. Zeeuws Vlaanderen Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Joshua Keep Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

29. Joshua Keep -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  James Furniss www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Chris Watts Matlock CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Keith Haddon Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Christopher Rathbone Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Robert Howden Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

34. Robert Howden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Matthew Rigby Norton Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Jake Ledger www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Michael Perrin Ashfield RC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Steven Bloor South Pennine RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Richard Doyle Websters Cycles.co.uk Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Lewis Tarnai-Wilson Ashfield RC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  David Smith Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Ian Parker San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Paul Stephenson Norton Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Jess Elliott Heanor Clarion CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Duncan Walmsley www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Darren Limbert Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Phil Topliss Matlock CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Julian Gould www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Dominic Wibberley Matlock CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Gary Strickland Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Karl Webster Matlock CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Benjamin Caine Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Robert Lea Forme Notts & Derby Cyclocross Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Lawrence Frost Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Lee Walker Ashfield RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Josh Hand Probikekit.com Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Carl McDonagh Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

57. Carl McDonagh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Dean Hughes 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Richard Meakin Heanor Clarion CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Robin Malik Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0

60. Robin Malik -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
61.  Philip Ryan Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
62.  Andrew Prince Lyme RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
63.  Patrick Gould Finished 00:00:00:00 0

63. Patrick Gould -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
64.  Jules Toone Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

64. Jules Toone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
65.  Peter Sharkey Matlock CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
66.  Lee Perkins Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
67.  David Smith Beauvale CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
68.  Chi Tang Heanor Clarion CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
69.  Charles Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

69. Charles Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
70.  Peter Reilly VC Long Eaton Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
71.  Pascal Arnoux Derby Mercury RC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
72.  Roland Sutton Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
73.  Peter Mooney Rugby Velo Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
74.  Richard Shenton-McQueen Beeston Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
75.  Lee Blades Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
76.  Paul Davies High Peak Cycles RT Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
77.  Mark Jacobi Rutland CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
78.  Edward Pickard Derby Mercury RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
79.  Paul Parker Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
80.  Craig Ingram VC Long Eaton Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
81.  Dean Tacey Leicestershire Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
82.  Glen Allison SF Racing Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
83.  Alan Day Derwent Valley All Terrain Clu... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
84.  Christopher Riley Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
85.  Stephen Seamark Beeston Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
86.  Richard Brewer www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
87.  Martin Stocks Matlock CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
88.  Stephen Plowright Beeston RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
89.  Christopher Hunt TFN Triathlon Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
90.  Brian Swindell Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
91.  James Crew Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
92.  Peter Steed Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

92. Peter Steed -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
93.  Rory Screaton VC Long Eaton Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
94.  Terence Taylor Matlock CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
95.  Mervyn Dudley SF Racing Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
96.  Michael McDermott Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
97.  Andrew Hooke North Notts Olympic RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
98.  Lee Newbold Ashfield RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
99.  Paul Dobson Ashfield RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
100.  Craig Turner SF Racing Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
101.  Tracey Fletcher VC Long Eaton Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
102.  Simon Dunsby Plan B Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
103.  Emil Bobok TFN Triathlon Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
104.  Rob Malik Derby Mercury RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
105.  Andrew Tilford Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

105. Andrew Tilford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
106.  Mark Gray Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
107.  Andy Dunn Norton Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
108.  Christopher Thacker TFN Triathlon Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
109.  Nick Hook South Pennine RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
110.  Paul Millington Heanor Clarion CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
111.  Russ Wakefield Derwent Valley All Terrain Clu... Finished N/A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
112.  Michael Bradley Matlock CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
113.  Ross Bury Lutterworth Cycle Centre RT Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
114.  Ian Webster Finished 00:00:00:00 0

114. Ian Webster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
115.  Sarah Naylor Ashfield RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
116.  Karl Bird Finished 00:00:00:00 0

116. Karl Bird -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
117.  Nicholas Weatherall Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
118.  Ian Gascoigne Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
119.  Justin Waters Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
120.  David O'Keefe North Notts Olympic RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
121.  Craig Devonshire Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
122.  Stephen Crapper Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
123.  Paul McBrearty Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

123. Paul McBrearty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
124.  Mark Bridgman Smith Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
125.  John Miroslaw Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
126.  David Luscombe Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
127.  Martin Stubbs Matlock CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
128.  John Dowell Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
129.  Kevin Astle I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
130.  John Johnson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

130. John Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
131.  David Bainbridge Finished 00:00:00:00 0

131. David Bainbridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
132.  Tim Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

132. Tim Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
133.  Simon Hookway Sherwood CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
134.  Paul Harwood Nottingham Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
135.  N. Chiltin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

135. N. Chiltin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
136.  Phoebe Sneddon Matlock CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
137.  Graeme Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

137. Graeme Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
138.  Hilary Johnson Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
139.  Vernon Richardson Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
140.  Tim Kniveton Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

140. Tim Kniveton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
141.  Hilary Bloor Crosstrax Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
142.  C. Abraham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

142. C. Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
143.  Kate Cogan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

143. Kate Cogan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
144.  Helen Dussey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

144. Helen Dussey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
145.  Charles Price Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
146.  Rebecca Thomas Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

146. Rebecca Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
147.  Tim Jackson Clifton CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
148.  Gavin Long Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

148. Gavin Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
149.  Donald Flint Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
150.  Elisa McDonagh Brixton Cycles Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
151.  Sue Adams Sherwood CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
152.  Emma Payne Matlock CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
153.  James Rushton Aire Valley Racing Team Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
154.  Adrian Waters Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
155.  Trevor Adams Sherwood CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
156.  Beltima Wolf Finished 00:00:00:00 0

156. Beltima Wolf -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
157.  C. Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

157. C. Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Nicholas Craig Team Scott UK Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matt Denby www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mike Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jonathan Watson Charge Bikes Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Christopher Green Matlock CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women - Results
1.  Jules Toone Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 6

1. Jules Toone -

Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tracey Fletcher VC Long Eaton Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Sarah Naylor Ashfield RC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Phoebe Sneddon Matlock CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Hilary Johnson Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/10/10 00:10 Category C None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sat 16/10/10 – 00:10
Category C, None
10 mins
Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/10/10 12:30 Category C None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sat 16/10/10 – 12:30
Category C, None
15 mins
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/10/10 13:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 16/10/10 – 13:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
30 mins
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/10/10 14:15 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 50 mins
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Sat 16/10/10 – 14:15
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
50 mins
Sen/Jun/Vet/Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/10/10 14:15 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 50 mins
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sat 16/10/10 – 14:15
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
50 mins
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/10/10 14:15 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry:
Sat 16/10/10 – 14:15
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/10/10 14:15 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry:
Sat 16/10/10 – 14:15
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk